Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-10-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 15 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2687 19 45 53 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2588 31 46 140 Japan
4 Qi Guan 2588 21 36 80 China
5 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 30 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2550 31 59 79 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 44 68 170 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 5 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 43 71 215 Japan
14 Xi Zhenyang 2470 20 32 39 China
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2454 21 49 88 China
17 Ni Zhongxing 2454 17 23 23 China
18 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
19 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 27 47 98 Japan
20 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2446 21 32 69 Chinese Taipei
21 Lin Huang-Yu 2445 3 3 70 Chinese Taipei
22 Lan Zhiren 2445 37 59 108 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2441 15 34 75 Japan
24 Huang Liqin 2437 28 34 34 China
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
26 Wai Chan Keong 2434 28 34 49 Macao, China
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 11 Japan
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2407 8 14 18 China
31 Mei Fan 2403 27 44 78 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2391 10 17 36 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Gardstrom Petter 2371 23 52 81 Sweden
35 Fedotov Denis 2360 116 235 477 Russia
36 Lu Hai 2359 25 25 25 China
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2349 6 6 6 China
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 36 71 Estonia
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
43 Huang Shengming 2336 12 23 23 China
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kawano Takahisa 2334 16 20 47 Japan
46 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
47 Li Xiaoqing 2333 39 50 56 China
48 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
49 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 128 Japan
50 Liu Yang 2329 27 52 90 China
51 Zhang Yifeng 2322 32 48 50 China
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2306 17 43 131 Japan
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 4 8 55 Chinese Taipei
57 Yin Licheng 2279 11 19 33 China
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
60 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
64 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
68 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 10 24 102 Chinese Taipei
71 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
72 Wang Qingqing 2253 49 70 135 China
73 Ge Lingfeng 2249 8 27 29 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
76 Mesila Villem 2239 40 85 237 Estonia
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
79 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
80 Hu Long 2225 8 13 13 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
82 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2212 42 83 225 Japan
85 Hu Guanzhao 2211 7 12 12 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
87 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
89 Ono Takayuki 2199 23 46 97 Japan
90 Inoue Fumiya 2198 49 63 69 Japan
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
92 Chen Xin 2195 17 20 27 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 18 87 Chinese Taipei
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
96 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
98 Zhu Tianyi 2191 15 28 44 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wu Zhiqin 2189 36 45 60 China
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
103 Kito Shinichi 2180 9 10 10 Japan
104 Dong Xiaoli 2180 24 37 43 China
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
108 Karlsson Stefan 2175 26 67 141 Sweden
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
110 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
111 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
112 Zhang Wenbo 2166 19 20 20 China
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 81 179 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Zhang Jiguo 2158 10 21 33 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 4 Japan
119 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 9 14 60 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
122 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
123 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
125 Andersson Tord 2134 0 6 21 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
130 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
131 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Miyamoto Syunju 2113 21 42 77 Japan
139 Meng Jiehuan 2112 15 18 18 China
140 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 23 75 Japan
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
147 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
148 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
150 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
151 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
152 Wang Yelin 2082 28 37 40 China
153 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
154 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
155 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
156 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
157 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
158 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
159 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
160 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
161 Liu Xun 2066 31 49 60 China
162 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
163 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
164 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
165 Kusajima Masato 2061 20 34 77 Japan
166 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
167 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
168 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 66 104 176 Russia
169 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
170 Cheng Yanzhen 2045 24 24 30 China
171 Xu Jiaqi 2043 8 8 8 China
172 Yu Tien-Lung 2043 7 7 7 Chinese Taipei
173 Danilin Ivan 2039 12 51 159 Russia
174 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
175 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
177 Fujita Maiko 2030 34 47 47 Japan
178 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
179 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
180 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
181 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
182 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 9 20 52 Chinese Taipei
183 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
184 Xiao Huifang 2023 8 18 19 China
185 Makino Mitsunori 2021 18 18 18 Japan
186 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
187 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 35 Japan
188 Huo Jiuxu 2017 21 24 24 China
189 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
190 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
191 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
192 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
193 Iwano Fumio 2008 8 24 70 Japan
194 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
195 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 11 16 16 Japan
196 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
197 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
199 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 7 25 Chinese Taipei
200 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
203 Sandstrom Richard 1990 35 48 111 Sweden
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 7 13 43 Japan
205 Zhong Yuyang 1988 12 16 16 China
206 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
207 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
208 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
209 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
210 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 18 40 Japan
212 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
213 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
215 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
216 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
217 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
218 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
219 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
221 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
222 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
223 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 113 303 Russia
224 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
226 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 77 174 Russia
227 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
228 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
229 Zhan Liyang 1933 5 18 30 China
230 Maruta Hiroki 1930 18 30 98 Japan
231 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
232 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
234 Jonsson Peter 1919 26 71 176 Sweden
235 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
236 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
237 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
238 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
239 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
240 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
241 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
242 Katsev Ilya 1905 50 99 210 Russia
243 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
245 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
246 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
247 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
248 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
249 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 238 Estonia
250 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
251 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
252 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 17 Japan
253 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
255 Yu Yajun 1872 24 36 36 China
256 Hirono Masakazu 1871 5 5 13 Japan
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 82 168 355 Estonia
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
259 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
260 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
261 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
262 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
263 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
264 Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 52 84 196 Russia
265 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
266 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 276 Estonia
267 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
268 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
269 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 144 262 Russia
270 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
271 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
272 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
273 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
274 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
275 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
276 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
277 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
278 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
279 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
280 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
281 Tao Junji 1775 7 7 8 China
282 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
283 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
284 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
285 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
286 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
287 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
288 Yusupmurzina Darya 1726 91 191 293 Russia
289 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 231 Estonia
290 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
291 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
292 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
293 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
295 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
296 Piik Sander 1703 51 132 280 Estonia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
298 Moor Karl-Mattias 1690 69 142 299 Estonia
299 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
300 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 109 Estonia
301 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
302 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 56 149 331 Russia
303 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
304 Fanell Jan 1661 2 10 27 Sweden
305 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 146 Russia
306 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
307 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
308 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
310 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 122 Estonia
311 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
313 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
314 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
315 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
316 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
317 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
318 Nyberg Bengt 1593 10 38 80 Sweden
319 Koni Kirke 1587 44 103 193 Estonia
320 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
321 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
322 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
324 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
326 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
327 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
328 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
329 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
330 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
331 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
332 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
333 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
335 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
336 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 30 119 251 Russia
337 Laane Rauno 1475 50 113 137 Estonia
338 Dyachkov Nikita 1471 40 133 302 Russia
339 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
341 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
342 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
343 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
344 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
345 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
346 Stulova Kristina 1449 52 145 268 Russia
347 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
348 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
351 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
352 Matushkina Ksenia 1419 41 95 207 Russia
353 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
354 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
355 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 47 61 91 Estonia
356 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
357 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
358 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
359 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1382 55 108 132 Russia
361 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 135 Estonia
362 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
363 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 53 125 257 Russia
364 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
366 Murumaa Magnus 1359 24 43 132 Estonia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
368 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
369 Porokhina Ekaterina 1357 62 125 178 Russia
370 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
371 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
372 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
373 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1336 46 64 101 Russia
375 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
376 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
377 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
378 Novikova Daria 1323 45 93 172 Russia
379 Prokopyev Andrei 1323 43 68 106 Russia
380 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
381 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
386 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
387 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
388 Kolk Mari 1280 26 45 101 Estonia
389 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
390 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
391 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
392 Stulova Veronika 1265 51 110 167 Russia
393 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
394 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
395 Chernyi Anton 1252 16 16 16 Russia
396 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
397 Laanemets Emil 1249 17 22 22 Estonia
398 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
399 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
400 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
401 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
402 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
403 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
404 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
405 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
406 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
407 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
408 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
409 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
410 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
411 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
412 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
413 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
414 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
415 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
416 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
417 Shangina Alexandra 1142 39 60 87 Russia
418 Kulin Maxim 1141 25 38 69 Russia
419 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
420 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
421 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
422 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
423 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
424 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 30 30 Estonia
425 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
426 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
427 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
428 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
429 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
430 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
431 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 39 Russia
432 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
433 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
434 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
435 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 121 Estonia
436 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
437 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
438 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
439 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
440 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
441 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
442 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
443 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
444 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
445 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
446 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
447 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
448 Fokichev Egor 982 30 54 76 Russia
449 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
450 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
451 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
452 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
453 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
454 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
455 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
456 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
457 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
458 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
459 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
460 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15428614616394 sec.