Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-11-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 13 30 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2687 19 45 53 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2588 31 46 140 Japan
4 Qi Guan 2588 21 36 80 China
5 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 25 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2550 31 59 79 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 42 66 170 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 5 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 43 71 210 Japan
14 Xi Zhenyang 2470 20 32 39 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 39 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 32 52 103 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2454 21 49 88 China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2454 17 23 23 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2446 21 32 69 Chinese Taipei
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2445 3 3 70 Chinese Taipei
23 Lan Zhiren 2445 37 59 108 China
24 Huang Liqin 2437 28 34 34 China
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
26 Wai Chan Keong 2434 28 34 49 Macao
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 69 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2407 8 14 18 China
31 Mei Fan 2403 27 44 78 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2391 10 17 36 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Gardstrom Petter 2371 23 52 81 Sweden
35 Lu Hai 2359 25 25 25 China
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
38 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 12 12 39 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2349 6 6 6 China
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 35 71 Estonia
42 Huang Shengming 2336 12 23 23 China
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
45 Li Xiaoqing 2333 39 50 56 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
48 Liu Yang 2329 27 52 90 China
49 Zhang Yifeng 2322 32 48 50 China
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Kawano Takahisa 2304 21 25 52 Japan
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 4 8 55 Chinese Taipei
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 22 48 131 Japan
56 Yin Licheng 2279 11 19 33 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
59 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
68 Chen Ko-Han 2257 10 21 102 Chinese Taipei
69 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
70 Wang Qingqing 2253 49 70 135 China
71 Ge Lingfeng 2249 8 27 29 China
72 Fedotov Denis 2249 116 236 477 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
75 Mesila Villem 2239 40 79 237 Estonia
76 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
77 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
78 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
79 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
80 Hu Long 2225 8 13 13 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
82 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 186 Russia
83 Inoue Fumiya 2215 53 67 73 Japan
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
85 Hu Guanzhao 2211 7 12 12 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 22 102 Russia
87 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
89 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
90 Chen Xin 2195 17 20 27 China
91 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 15 87 Chinese Taipei
93 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
94 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 130 338 Estonia
95 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2191 15 28 44 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Wu Zhiqin 2189 36 45 60 China
99 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 46 87 224 Japan
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
101 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
102 Dong Xiaoli 2180 24 37 43 China
103 Kachaev Denis 2179 47 97 190 Russia
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 37 184 Russia
106 Karlsson Stefan 2175 26 67 141 Sweden
107 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
108 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
109 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
110 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
111 Zhang Wenbo 2166 19 20 20 China
112 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 74 179 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Zhang Jiguo 2158 10 21 33 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 9 14 55 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
121 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
124 Andersson Tord 2134 0 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 23 42 79 Japan
127 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
130 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
131 Filinov Vladimir 2125 35 85 247 Russia
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Meng Jiehuan 2112 15 18 18 China
138 Fujita Maiko 2111 40 53 53 Japan
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 23 75 Japan
142 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Salnikov Pavel 2098 63 128 297 Russia
145 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
146 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
147 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
149 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
150 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
151 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
152 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
153 Hata Masayuki 2086 11 17 41 Japan
154 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
155 Wang Yelin 2082 28 37 40 China
156 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
157 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
159 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
160 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
161 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
162 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
163 Liu Xun 2066 31 49 60 China
164 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
165 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
166 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
167 Kusajima Masato 2061 20 34 77 Japan
168 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
169 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
170 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2056 58 96 167 Russia
171 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
172 Cheng Yanzhen 2045 24 24 30 China
173 Xu Jiaqi 2043 8 8 8 China
174 Yu Tien-Lung 2043 7 7 7 Chinese Taipei
175 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
176 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
178 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
180 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
182 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
183 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 9 18 52 Chinese Taipei
184 Xiao Huifang 2023 8 18 19 China
185 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
186 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
187 Huo Jiuxu 2017 21 24 24 China
188 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
189 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
190 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
191 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
192 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 39 53 Russia
193 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
194 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 11 16 16 Japan
195 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 5 8 17 Japan
196 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
197 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 7 25 Chinese Taipei
199 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
200 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 9 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
203 Sandstrom Richard 1990 35 48 111 Sweden
204 Zhong Yuyang 1988 12 16 16 China
205 Nishida Toshio 1988 9 12 42 Japan
206 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
207 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
208 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
209 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
211 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
213 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
214 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
215 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
216 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
218 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 12 Russia
219 Metreveli Irina 1947 36 69 165 Russia
220 Balabhai Viktor 1945 52 113 303 Russia
221 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
222 Katsev Ilya 1936 50 93 211 Russia
223 Zhan Liyang 1933 5 18 30 China
224 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 9 12 32 Japan
225 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 6 6 12 Japan
226 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
228 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
229 Jonsson Peter 1919 26 71 176 Sweden
230 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 35 50 Russia
231 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
232 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
233 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
234 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
236 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
237 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 53 114 Russia
239 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
240 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
242 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 55 204 Russia
243 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
244 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
245 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
246 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 23 65 Russia
247 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 101 238 Estonia
248 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
249 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
250 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
251 Orlov Maxim 1879 32 63 97 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
253 Yu Yajun 1872 24 36 36 China
254 Hirono Masakazu 1871 5 5 13 Japan
255 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 82 161 355 Estonia
256 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
258 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
259 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
260 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
261 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
262 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
263 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
264 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 53 85 197 Russia
265 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 116 276 Estonia
266 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
267 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
268 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
269 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 190 Russia
270 Kang  Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
271 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
272 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
273 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
274 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
275 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
276 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
277 Salnikova Nonna 1781 43 95 249 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
279 Tao Junji 1775 7 7 8 China
280 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
281 Metreveli Maksim 1759 70 145 271 Russia
282 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
283 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
284 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
285 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
286 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 115 Russia
287 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 23 87 Russia
288 Ikla Markus 1722 36 78 231 Estonia
289 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
290 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 92 193 302 Russia
291 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
292 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
293 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
295 Piik Sander 1703 51 125 280 Estonia
296 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
297 Moor Karl-Mattias 1690 69 135 299 Estonia
298 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
299 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 109 Estonia
300 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
301 Fanell Jan 1661 2 10 27 Sweden
302 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 43 80 134 Russia
303 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
304 Sadova Taisia 1654 44 90 154 Russia
305 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 7 118 Russia
306 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
307 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
308 Orlov Denis 1641 16 20 122 Estonia
309 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
310 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
312 Burtsev Peter 1624 60 60 64 Russia
313 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
314 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
315 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Russia
316 Nyberg Bengt 1593 10 38 80 Sweden
317 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 43 51 114 Russia
318 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 55 149 331 Russia
319 Koni Kirke 1587 44 103 193 Estonia
320 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
321 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
322 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
323 Gromov Danila 1547 19 47 81 Russia
324 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
325 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
326 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 205 Russia
327 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
328 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
329 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
330 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
331 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
332 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
333 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
334 Stulova Kristina 1487 58 151 274 Russia
335 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
336 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 30 111 251 Russia
337 Laane Rauno 1475 50 108 137 Estonia
338 Dyachkov Nikita 1474 49 135 302 Russia
339 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
340 Arzybov Vladislav 1464 16 38 56 Russia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
342 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
343 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
344 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
345 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
346 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
347 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
348 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
349 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
350 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
351 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 53 103 233 Russia
352 Porohina Ekaterina 1421 61 124 185 Russia
353 Matushkina Ksenia 1419 41 95 207 Russia
354 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 34 52 81 Russia
355 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
356 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
357 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 47 61 91 Estonia
358 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
359 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
360 Kachaeva Ilona 1390 48 87 120 Russia
361 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1382 49 108 132 Russia
363 Narva Mart 1380 0 15 135 Estonia
364 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 53 116 249 Russia
365 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 29 53 53 Russia
366 Murumaa Magnus 1359 24 43 132 Estonia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
368 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
369 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
370 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
371 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
372 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 82 Russia
373 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 50 Russia
374 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
375 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
376 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
377 Novikova Daria 1323 45 93 172 Russia
378 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 6 45 Russia
379 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 37 104 Estonia
380 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
381 Prokopyev Andrei 1316 44 76 114 Russia
382 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
383 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
384 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1287 46 72 109 Russia
386 Chernyi Anton 1284 24 24 24 Russia
387 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
388 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
389 Kolk Mari 1280 26 45 101 Estonia
390 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 29 35 Russia
391 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
392 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 6 32 Estonia
393 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
394 Stulova Veronika 1265 51 110 167 Russia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
397 Sonina Marina 1251 31 78 139 Russia
398 Laanemets Emil 1249 17 22 22 Estonia
399 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
400 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
401 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
402 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
403 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 105 Russia
404 Sidorov Mikhail 1214 25 54 63 Russia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
406 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 32 55 90 Russia
407 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
408 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
409 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
410 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
413 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
414 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
415 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 22 60 Russia
416 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
417 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
418 Shangina Alexandra 1142 39 60 87 Russia
419 Kulin Maxim 1141 25 38 69 Russia
420 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
421 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
422 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
423 Gershman Artem 1133 22 22 22 Russia
424 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
425 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
426 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 30 30 Estonia
427 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
428 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
429 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
430 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
431 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
432 Sonina Vladislava 1098 32 74 100 Russia
433 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
434 Makhin Matvei 1091 13 45 45 Russia
435 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
436 Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
437 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 23 121 Estonia
438 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 9 44 79 Russia
439 Shkarupa Maria 1052 35 54 54 Russia
440 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
441 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
442 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
443 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
444 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
445 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
446 Gorbachev Daniil 1008 38 47 47 Russia
447 Startsev Masksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
448 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
449 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
450 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
451 Fokichev Egor 982 30 54 76 Russia
452 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
453 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
454 Pukk Martin 963 15 22 47 Estonia
455 Noskov Pavel 961 15 35 45 Russia
456 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
457 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
458 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
459 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
460 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
461 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
462 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14776492118835 sec.