Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-11-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 13 30 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2692 26 52 60 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2588 31 46 140 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 25 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2556 27 42 86 China
7 Ai Xianping 2537 9 9 12 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 42 66 170 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2523 36 64 84 China
10 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 43 71 210 Japan
13 He Qifa 2489 12 15 15 China
14 Jiang Qiwen 2469 15 22 41 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 27 47 103 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2454 27 55 94 China
19 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 41 63 112 China
21 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2446 17 32 69 Chinese Taipei
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2445 3 3 70 Chinese Taipei
23 Mei Fan 2441 34 51 85 China
24 Chen Jing 2438 15 21 25 China
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
26 Wai Chan Keong 2434 28 34 49 Macao, China
27 Xi Zhenyang 2431 26 38 45 China
28 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
29 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
30 Oll Aivo 2410 41 69 145 Estonia
31 Huang Liqin 2405 33 39 39 China
32 Ni Zhongxing 2397 23 29 29 China
33 Xia Sheng 2395 12 12 12 China
34 Lu Hai 2395 32 32 32 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
36 Gardstrom Petter 2371 23 52 81 Sweden
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
40 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
42 Huang Shengming 2338 17 28 28 China
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 35 71 Estonia
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kuga Akio 2333 7 17 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 36 52 54 China
49 Li Xiaoqing 2327 44 55 61 China
50 Liu Yang 2317 34 59 97 China
51 Wang Qichao 2311 10 10 10 China
52 Wang Qingqing 2308 54 75 140 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Kawano Takahisa 2304 21 23 52 Japan
55 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 18 43 131 Japan
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 11 17 61 Chinese Taipei
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
69 Tan Xinlin 2260 3 3 3 China
70 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
71 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 21 102 Chinese Taipei
72 Fedotov Denis 2249 116 236 477 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
74 Fan Xingcen 2246 15 19 21 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
76 Mesila Villem 2239 40 79 237 Estonia
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
80 Xie Weixiang 2232 13 13 13 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
84 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 186 Russia
85 Inoue Fumiya 2215 53 67 73 Japan
86 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 7 12 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 22 102 Russia
89 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
91 Wu Zhiqin 2200 41 50 65 China
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
93 Chen Xin 2195 23 26 33 China
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
95 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 15 87 Chinese Taipei
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
97 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 130 338 Estonia
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
99 Zhu Tianyi 2191 15 28 44 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 41 83 224 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
104 Hu Long 2181 11 16 16 China
105 Meng Jiehuan 2181 23 26 26 China
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 47 97 190 Russia
107 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 37 184 Russia
110 Karlsson Stefan 2175 26 67 141 Sweden
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
113 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
114 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
115 Huang Jianguang 2165 14 14 16 China
116 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
117 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 74 179 Estonia
118 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
119 Zhang Jiguo 2162 14 25 37 China
120 Zhang Wenbo 2162 24 25 25 China
121 Chen Jie 2158 9 9 12 China
122 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
123 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 4 14 55 Japan
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
126 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
127 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
128 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Andersson Tord 2134 0 6 21 Sweden
131 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
132 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 22 42 79 Japan
133 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
134 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
135 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
137 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
138 Filinov Vladimir 2125 35 85 247 Russia
139 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
140 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
141 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
142 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
143 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
144 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
145 Fujita Maiko 2111 35 53 53 Japan
146 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
147 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
148 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 23 75 Japan
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
150 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
151 Salnikov Pavel 2098 63 128 297 Russia
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
153 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
154 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
155 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
156 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
157 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
158 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
159 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
160 Hata Masayuki 2086 7 14 41 Japan
161 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
162 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
164 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
165 Wang Yelin 2071 30 39 42 China
166 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
168 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
169 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
172 Kusajima Masato 2061 20 34 77 Japan
173 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
174 Liu Xun 2060 34 52 63 China
175 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
176 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 58 96 167 Russia
177 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2053 14 14 14 China
179 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
180 Yu Tien-Lung 2043 7 7 7 Chinese Taipei
181 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
182 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 6 30 Japan
183 Cheng Yanzhen 2038 28 28 34 China
184 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
185 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
186 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
187 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
188 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
189 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
190 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 5 18 52 Chinese Taipei
191 Huo Jiuxu 2021 25 28 28 China
192 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
194 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
197 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
198 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 39 53 Russia
199 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
200 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 6 16 16 Japan
201 Xiao Huifang 2000 12 22 23 China
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
203 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
204 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
205 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 7 25 Chinese Taipei
206 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
207 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
208 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 9 11 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
210 Sandstrom Richard 1990 35 48 111 Sweden
211 Zhong Yuyang 1988 12 16 16 China
212 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
213 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
214 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
221 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
222 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
223 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
224 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
225 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
226 Yu Yaping 1955 10 10 10 China
227 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 12 Russia
229 Metreveli Irina 1947 36 69 165 Russia
230 Balabhai Viktor 1945 52 113 303 Russia
231 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
232 Katsev Ilya 1936 50 93 211 Russia
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 32 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
238 Jonsson Peter 1919 26 71 176 Sweden
239 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 35 50 Russia
240 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
241 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
242 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
243 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 16 Chinese Taipei
244 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
245 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
246 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 53 114 Russia
248 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
249 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
251 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 55 204 Russia
252 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
253 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
254 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
255 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 23 65 Russia
256 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 101 238 Estonia
257 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
258 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
259 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
260 Orlov Maxim 1879 32 63 97 Russia
261 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
262 Hirono Masakazu 1871 5 5 13 Japan
263 Yu Yajun 1870 26 38 38 China
264 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 82 161 355 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
270 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
273 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 53 85 197 Russia
274 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 116 276 Estonia
275 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
277 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
278 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 190 Russia
279 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
280 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
281 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
282 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
283 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
284 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
285 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
286 Salnikova Nonna 1781 43 95 249 Russia
287 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
288 Tao Junji 1774 9 9 10 China
289 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
290 Metreveli Maksim 1759 70 145 271 Russia
291 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
292 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
293 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
294 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
295 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 115 Russia
296 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 23 87 Russia
297 Ikla Markus 1722 36 78 231 Estonia
298 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
299 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 92 193 302 Russia
300 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
301 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
302 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
304 Piik Sander 1703 51 125 280 Estonia
305 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
306 Moor Karl-Mattias 1690 69 135 299 Estonia
307 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
308 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 109 Estonia
309 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
310 Fanell Jan 1661 2 10 27 Sweden
311 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 43 80 134 Russia
312 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
313 Sadova Taisia 1654 44 90 154 Russia
314 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 7 118 Russia
315 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
316 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
317 Orlov Denis 1641 16 20 122 Estonia
318 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
319 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
320 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
321 Burtsev Peter 1624 60 60 64 Russia
322 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
323 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
324 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
325 Nyberg Bengt 1593 10 38 80 Sweden
326 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 43 51 114 Russia
327 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 55 149 331 Russia
328 Koni Kirke 1587 44 103 193 Estonia
329 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
330 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
331 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
332 Gromov Danila 1547 19 47 81 Russia
333 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
334 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 205 Russia
336 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
337 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
338 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
339 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
340 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
341 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
342 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
343 Stulova Kristina 1487 58 151 274 Russia
344 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
345 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 30 111 251 Russia
346 Laane Rauno 1475 50 108 137 Estonia
347 Dyachkov Nikita 1474 49 135 302 Russia
348 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
349 Arzybov Vladislav 1464 16 38 56 Russia
350 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
351 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
352 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
354 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
355 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
357 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
358 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 53 103 233 Russia
361 Porokhina Ekaterina 1421 61 124 185 Russia
362 Matushkina Ksenia 1419 41 95 207 Russia
363 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 34 52 81 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 47 61 91 Estonia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
368 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
369 Kachaeva Ilona 1390 48 87 120 Russia
370 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1382 49 108 132 Russia
372 Narva Mart 1380 0 15 135 Estonia
373 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 53 116 249 Russia
374 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 29 53 53 Russia
375 Murumaa Magnus 1359 24 43 132 Estonia
376 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
377 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
378 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
380 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
381 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 82 Russia
382 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 50 Russia
383 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
384 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
385 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
386 Novikova Daria 1323 45 93 172 Russia
387 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 6 45 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 37 104 Estonia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
390 Prokopyev Andrei 1316 44 76 114 Russia
391 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
392 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
393 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
394 Naumov Egor 1287 46 72 109 Russia
395 Chernyi Anton 1284 24 24 24 Russia
396 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
397 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
398 Kolk Mari 1280 26 45 101 Estonia
399 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 29 35 Russia
400 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
401 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 6 32 Estonia
402 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
403 Stulova Veronika 1265 51 110 167 Russia
404 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
405 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
406 Sonina Marina 1251 31 78 139 Russia
407 Laanemets Emil 1249 17 22 22 Estonia
408 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
409 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
410 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
411 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
412 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 105 Russia
413 Sidorov Mikhail 1214 25 54 63 Russia
414 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
415 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 32 55 90 Russia
416 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
417 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
418 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
419 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
420 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
421 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
422 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
423 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
424 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 22 60 Russia
425 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
426 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
427 Shangina Alexandra 1142 39 60 87 Russia
428 Kulin Maxim 1141 25 38 69 Russia
429 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
430 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
431 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
432 Gershman Artem 1133 22 22 22 Russia
433 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
434 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
435 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 30 30 Estonia
436 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
437 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
438 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
439 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
440 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
441 Sonina Vladislava 1098 32 74 100 Russia
442 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
443 Makhin Matvei 1091 13 45 45 Russia
444 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
445 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
446 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 23 121 Estonia
447 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 9 44 79 Russia
448 Shkarupa Maria 1052 35 54 54 Russia
449 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
450 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
451 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
452 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
453 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
454 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
455 Gorbachev Daniil 1008 38 47 47 Russia
456 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
457 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
458 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
459 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
460 Fokichev Egor 982 30 54 76 Russia
461 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
462 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
463 Pukk Martin 963 15 22 47 Estonia
464 Noskov Pavel 961 15 35 45 Russia
465 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
466 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
467 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
468 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
469 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
470 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
471 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19310998916626 sec.