Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-01-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 20 37 115 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2600 30 50 144 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 20 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 33 64 170 Japan
8 Lin Shih-Pin 2515 6 11 67 Chinese Taipei
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 47 101 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 50 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2499 46 76 215 Japan
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
16 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 27 47 103 Japan
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2451 20 36 75 Chinese Taipei
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 7 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 41 69 153 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 18 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 27 63 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 43 Chinese Taipei
51 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
52 Kawano Takahisa 2289 20 24 51 Japan
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 18 43 131 Japan
57 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 38 111 Russia
63 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 17 96 Chinese Taipei
70 Mesila Villem 2256 51 86 244 Estonia
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
72 Makarov Pavel 2255 24 70 195 Russia
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2249 86 208 470 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 20 69 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 68 151 Russia
83 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
84 Epifanov Dmitry 2227 75 117 243 Russia
85 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 51 118 331 Estonia
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
87 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
88 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
89 Inoue Fumiya 2216 58 72 78 Japan
90 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
91 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
92 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 14 102 Russia
93 Lents Johann 2203 4 11 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
95 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 11 77 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
105 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
106 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Han Tae-ho 2175 15 20 22 Korea
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
110 Kachaev Denis 2170 52 102 197 Russia
111 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
113 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2165 44 86 228 Japan
114 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 52 89 Japan
115 Hobemagi Martin 2164 36 74 186 Estonia
116 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
117 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
118 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
119 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
120 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 36 182 Russia
121 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
122 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 4 14 55 Japan
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
125 Salnikov Pavel 2146 67 135 307 Russia
126 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
127 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
128 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
129 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
130 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2138 6 11 78 Japan
132 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
133 Fujita Maiko 2133 40 58 58 Japan
134 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
135 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
136 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
137 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
138 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
139 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
140 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 5 43 Russia
141 Karlsson Stefan 2122 25 66 148 Sweden
142 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 1 68 Russia
143 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
146 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 10 16 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
150 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
151 Artemyev Sergey 2093 24 49 91 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
155 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
156 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
157 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
158 Hata Masayuki 2086 7 14 41 Japan
159 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
160 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2081 38 87 256 Russia
162 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
164 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
165 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
166 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
167 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
168 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
169 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
170 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 12 24 77 Japan
171 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
172 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 7 10 Korea
173 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
174 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
175 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
176 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 51 96 167 Russia
177 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
178 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
179 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
180 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
181 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
182 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
183 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
184 Balabhai Viktor 2037 52 114 311 Russia
185 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
186 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
187 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
188 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
189 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
190 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
191 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 5 14 52 Chinese Taipei
192 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
196 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
197 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 33 53 Russia
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
200 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 6 16 16 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
204 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
205 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
206 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
207 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
208 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
209 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
210 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
211 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
212 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
213 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
214 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
215 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
219 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
221 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 101 Sweden
223 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
224 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
225 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
226 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 6 9 12 Korea
227 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
229 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
230 Kim Seong-hyeon 1943 8 11 13 Korea
231 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
232 Metreveli Irina 1931 20 66 169 Russia
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 32 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 15 29 50 Russia
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 10 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 24 29 57 Russia
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
243 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
244 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
245 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 165 Sweden
246 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 46 114 Russia
247 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
249 Katsev Ilya 1903 54 96 210 Russia
250 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
251 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
252 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
253 Orlov Maxim 1894 40 71 105 Russia
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 75 Sweden
255 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 64 146 346 Estonia
257 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 60 Russia
258 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
259 Park Woong-bae 1876 20 24 26 Korea
260 Purk Tauri 1876 29 60 133 Estonia
261 Semyonov Oleg 1871 16 62 203 Russia
262 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 30 94 240 Estonia
263 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
264 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
265 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
266 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860 55 90 205 Russia
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
270 Lashko Kira 1848 7 46 199 Russia
271 Kolk Kuno 1847 43 102 269 Estonia
272 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
273 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 98 Russia
275 Yudina Maria 1823 7 13 13 Russia
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
278 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
279 Oborina Anastasja 1804 26 53 183 Russia
280 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
281 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
282 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
283 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
284 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
285 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
286 Metreveli Maksim 1787 72 155 280 Russia
287 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
288 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
289 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
290 Yusupmurzina Darya 1769 96 204 325 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1764 30 77 230 Estonia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
293 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
294 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 101 Russia
295 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 107 Russia
296 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
297 Salnikova Nonna 1738 43 94 245 Russia
298 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 63 133 305 Estonia
299 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
300 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
301 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
303 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Burtsev Peter 1695 69 82 86 Russia
306 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
307 Lillemaa Argo 1674 7 39 95 Estonia
308 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
309 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674 10 38 91 Russia
310 Piik Sander 1662 46 118 280 Estonia
311 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 30 142 Russia
313 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1648 51 88 142 Russia
314 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 111 Russia
315 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 21 Sweden
316 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
317 Orlov Denis 1641 11 20 107 Estonia
318 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
319 Sadova Taisia 1629 46 91 156 Russia
320 Morozov Egor 1627 17 29 32 Russia
321 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1611 43 55 55 Russia
322 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
323 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
324 Gromov Danila 1599 27 55 89 Russia
325 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
326 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 43 136 334 Russia
327 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593 34 58 151 Russia
328 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
329 Koni Kirke 1576 33 91 192 Estonia
330 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 76 Sweden
331 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
332 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 105 Estonia
333 Dyachkov Nikita 1553 62 129 321 Russia
334 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
335 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
336 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
337 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 13 55 206 Russia
338 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 131 Estonia
339 Stulova Kristina 1513 48 139 275 Russia
340 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510 53 72 126 Russia
341 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
342 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 36 156 Russia
343 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
344 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 47 97 218 Russia
345 Laane Rauno 1478 46 96 142 Estonia
346 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
347 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 17 112 Estonia
348 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 126 Estonia
349 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
350 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 16 107 Russia
352 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 74 Estonia
353 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
354 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 123 Estonia
355 Porokhina Ekaterina 1444 69 132 205 Russia
356 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
358 Shabanov Ruslan 1431 26 95 251 Russia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
360 Galochkin Sergey 1419 18 18 32 Russia
361 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 25 47 65 Russia
362 Kachaeva Ilona 1412 56 101 141 Russia
363 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
364 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 42 60 89 Russia
366 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 35 64 90 Estonia
368 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 7 18 21 Estonia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1385 54 112 148 Russia
370 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 57 105 238 Russia
371 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 12 31 83 Estonia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
373 Naumov Egor 1357 46 74 117 Russia
374 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 37 61 61 Russia
375 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
376 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
377 Stoyanov Kirill 1345 61 125 259 Russia
378 Murumaa Magnus 1345 19 43 130 Estonia
379 Prokopyev Andrei 1344 53 84 127 Russia
380 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
381 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 9 43 82 Russia
383 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 46 Russia
384 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
385 Stulova Veronika 1327 55 119 180 Russia
386 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
387 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 45 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 30 104 Estonia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 33 Russia
390 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
391 Novikova Daria 1304 41 94 174 Russia
392 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
393 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
394 Stulova Darya 1300 21 51 195 Russia
395 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
396 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
397 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
398 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
399 Kolk Mari 1264 27 54 110 Estonia
400 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 11 61 Estonia
401 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1253 43 73 112 Russia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 20 69 139 Russia
404 Sidorov Mikhail 1251 41 59 82 Russia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 4 11 11 Russia
406 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
407 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
409 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
410 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 31 101 Russia
411 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
412 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
413 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
414 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 69 Estonia
415 Roginski Roman 1185 9 26 26 Russia
416 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
417 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 26 47 Russia
418 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
419 Petrova Maria 1171 11 11 11 Russia
420 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
421 Potapov Maxim 1150 13 19 29 Russia
422 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
423 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
424 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
425 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
426 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
427 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 57 Russia
428 Gorbachev Daniil 1129 40 62 62 Russia
429 Kazanina Daria 1129 9 22 47 Russia
430 Gershman Artem 1126 19 25 25 Russia
431 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 9 20 Russia
432 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 16 25 63 Russia
433 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 27 Russia
434 Shangina Alexandra 1112 45 72 102 Russia
435 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
436 Popova Maria 1108 0 9 27 Russia
437 Sonina Vladislava 1098 25 67 100 Russia
438 Laane Kristjan 1096 17 33 33 Estonia
439 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1089 44 63 63 Russia
441 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
442 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 117 Estonia
443 Kulin Maxim 1064 30 41 77 Russia
444 Bykov Dmitrii 1063 14 34 60 Russia
445 Makhina Alla 1061 14 24 44 Russia
446 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 33 79 Russia
447 Fokichev Egor 1056 38 60 93 Russia
448 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
450 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 50 56 Russia
451 Barinov Rendom 1036 16 16 16 Russia
452 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
453 Noskov Pavel 1028 22 40 59 Russia
454 Fokicheva Anna 1027 32 47 73 Russia
455 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
456 Puzanov Georgi 1022 19 25 30 Russia
457 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
458 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 59 Russia
459 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
460 Startsev Maksim 1007 24 35 41 Russia
461 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 22 37 59 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 17 30 36 Russia
463 Volskaya Darya 987 13 15 15 Russia
464 Buslakova Darya 984 36 38 38 Russia
465 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 7 15 Russia
466 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
467 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
468 Vostriakova Yulia 953 29 46 64 Russia
469 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 6 17 38 Russia
470 Buslakova Anastasja 916 30 43 44 Russia
471 Popova Maria 906 19 19 23 Russia
472 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 30 40 46 Russia
473 Semenov Andrei 891 14 23 27 Russia
474 Mikryukov Sergey 881 20 21 21 Russia
475 Yudina Polina 880 30 42 46 Russia
476 Stulova Alisa 870 17 25 30 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.27564811706543 sec.