Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-07-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 27 50 112 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 45 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 33 55 170 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 30 49 129 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 38 56 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 37 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 48 73 207 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 25 45 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 19 25 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 18 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 14 28 68 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 15 41 100 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 29 39 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 15 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 30 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 38 54 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 2 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 33 53 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 18 24 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 48 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 59 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 33 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 15 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Tanaka Toshiki 2385 8 15 42 Japan
35 Xia Sheng 2379 12 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 10 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 23 34 81 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 27 53 179 Japan
40 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 8 12 Korea
41 Oll Aivo 2350 26 49 140 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 16 56 Estonia
45 Tachi Masaya 2336 5 13 111 Japan
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 39 55 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 24 47 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 19 51 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 24 31 60 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 38 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
55 Huang Shengming 2286 15 29 35 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
57 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 29 32 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 49 67 144 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 40 71 167 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Wang Qichao 2271 13 14 14 China
63 Liu Yang 2270 33 52 103 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 4 75 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 11 17 37 China
66 Tamada Yoichi 2268 3 10 57 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 62 97 243 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2259 1 13 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 91 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2256 36 55 204 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 12 30 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2252 42 159 444 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 6 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Fujita Yudai 2237 4 4 60 Japan
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 12 28 35 China
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 11 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 36 74 300 Estonia
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 10 29 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 120 Russia
88 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 9 19 55 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2206 47 87 220 Japan
92 Lents Johann 2203 0 11 63 Estonia
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 26 Japan
94 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 21 37 134 Japan
95 Wu Zhiqin 2200 32 49 65 China
96 Karasyov Maxim 2197 32 62 147 Russia
97 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
98 Ono Takayuki 2196 22 48 91 Japan
99 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
100 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 72 Chinese Taipei
101 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
102 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
103 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
105 Dong Xiaoli 2179 28 41 49 China
106 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 204 Russia
107 Danilin Ivan 2178 29 36 166 Russia
108 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
109 Chen Xin 2177 20 31 38 China
110 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Inoue Fumiya 2168 47 85 85 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 1 1 10 China
114 Hobemagi Martin 2164 21 51 170 Estonia
115 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
117 Jang Won-cheol 2162 17 26 28 Korea
118 Zhang Wenbo 2162 16 25 25 China
119 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
120 Makino Mitsunori 2157 29 35 35 Japan
121 Han Tae-ho 2153 11 17 23 Korea
122 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 6 149 Russia
123 Zhu Kai 2153 9 12 12 China
124 Huang Jianguang 2152 11 18 20 China
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
126 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
127 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 5 Japan
128 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
131 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 24 44 80 Japan
132 Fu Liang 2131 6 9 9 China
133 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
134 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
135 Lin Yizhong 2129 12 15 15 China
136 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
137 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
138 Salnikov Pavel 2124 59 118 300 Russia
139 Fujita Maiko 2124 37 72 72 Japan
140 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
142 Karlsson Stefan 2122 20 53 143 Sweden
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 72 Japan
144 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
145 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
146 Kito Shinichi 2109 18 25 25 Japan
147 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
148 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
149 Wang Yelin 2103 26 42 46 China
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
151 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 3 7 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2089 3 15 39 Estonia
155 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 25 Japan
156 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
158 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
159 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 59 103 175 Russia
162 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Maruyama Yasushi 2075 7 21 73 Japan
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
167 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 7 Japan
168 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
169 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
170 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 36 75 Japan
171 Seo Tae-woong 2061 2 5 10 Korea
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
173 Kim Hong Soon 2060 19 20 30 Korea
174 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
175 Liu Xun 2060 31 51 63 China
176 Dong Chenying 2055 8 8 13 China
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 18 30 31 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
179 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
181 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
184 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
185 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
186 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 10 Japan
187 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
188 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 47 Japan
189 Balabhai Viktor 2023 60 104 306 Russia
190 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 18 Japan
194 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
197 Iwano Fumio 2006 11 28 71 Japan
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
199 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 251 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
201 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
202 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
203 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 24 31 37 China
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 14 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
207 Zhong Yuyang 1988 9 16 16 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
209 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
211 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
212 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
213 Maruta Koji 1985 4 18 46 Japan
214 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 9 29 Japan
215 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
216 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
217 Maruta Hiroki 1979 13 35 99 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
220 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
221 Sandstrom Richard 1971 24 50 92 Sweden
222 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
223 Shen Lanxin 1963 10 11 11 China
224 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
225 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 5 17 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 12 14 14 China
229 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 63 162 Russia
230 Katsev Ilya 1941 49 97 202 Russia
231 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
232 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 9 11 15 Korea
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
244 Jonsson Peter 1909 14 40 156 Sweden
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 7 21 40 Japan
248 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
249 Yu Yajun 1897 25 39 41 China
250 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
251 Orlov Maxim 1894 32 62 105 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 66 Sweden
253 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
254 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 41 103 316 Estonia
255 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
256 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
257 Park Woong-bae 1871 21 22 28 Korea
258 Semyonov Oleg 1871 7 39 185 Russia
259 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 8 66 220 Estonia
260 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
261 Jin Yichan 1860 4 7 7 China
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 18 Japan
263 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
264 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
265 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
266 Kolk Kuno 1847 22 70 237 Estonia
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
270 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
271 Lashko Kira 1817 15 31 173 Russia
272 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
274 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
275 Oborina Anastasja 1804 8 33 150 Russia
276 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
277 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
278 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
279 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
280 Maruyama Takashi 1792 12 15 15 Japan
281 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
282 Metreveli Maksim 1787 40 117 268 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
286 Ikla Markus 1764 19 61 188 Estonia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
288 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
289 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 88 Russia
290 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 91 Russia
291 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
292 Burtsev Peter 1743 59 91 95 Russia
293 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
294 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 39 101 282 Estonia
295 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 9 20 Sweden
296 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
297 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
298 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 55 90 205 Russia
299 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
300 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
301 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
302 Sadova Taisia 1692 38 77 161 Russia
303 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 94 189 355 Russia
304 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
305 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 14 75 Estonia
306 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
307 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
308 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 74 146 Russia
309 Salnikova Nonna 1662 45 81 243 Russia
310 Piik Sander 1662 33 81 248 Estonia
311 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 18 43 Estonia
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 23 116 Russia
313 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 96 Russia
314 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
315 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
316 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 82 Estonia
317 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 36 63 63 Russia
318 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 3 12 Sweden
319 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
320 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
321 Gromov Danila 1599 20 48 85 Russia
322 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 98 318 Russia
324 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
325 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
326 Koni Kirke 1576 12 62 188 Estonia
327 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 22 69 Sweden
328 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 77 Estonia
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1546 48 110 257 Russia
331 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
332 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
333 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 45 82 127 Russia
334 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 35 163 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1525 8 20 100 Estonia
337 Dyachkov Nikita 1520 60 114 314 Russia
338 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
339 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 50 96 239 Russia
340 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 4 122 Russia
341 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
342 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 50 98 224 Russia
343 Laane Rauno 1478 25 70 142 Estonia
344 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
345 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 92 Estonia
346 Stulova Kristina 1461 20 102 259 Russia
347 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 113 Estonia
348 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
349 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
350 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 16 82 Russia
351 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 43 Estonia
352 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 7 98 Estonia
353 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
354 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 37 64 96 Russia
355 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
356 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
357 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
358 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 18 40 65 Russia
359 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
360 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
361 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 37 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1396 47 109 165 Russia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 20 64 82 Estonia
364 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1375 59 121 218 Russia
366 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 7 31 83 Estonia
367 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 42 Estonia
368 Shabanov Ruslan 1357 17 75 239 Russia
369 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 29 53 61 Russia
370 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
371 Kondakov Ilya 1346 19 24 24 Russia
372 Murumaa Magnus 1345 12 43 109 Estonia
373 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
374 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
375 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
376 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 52 Russia
377 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
378 Stulova Veronika 1323 45 104 193 Russia
379 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
380 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 22 104 Estonia
381 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 26 Russia
382 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 31 Russia
383 Sidorov Mikhail 1307 34 61 88 Russia
384 Novikova Daria 1304 7 69 168 Russia
385 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
386 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
387 Stulova Darya 1300 5 44 152 Russia
388 Prokopyev Andrei 1291 63 100 145 Russia
389 Naumov Egor 1284 42 84 120 Russia
390 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
391 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
392 Laanemets Emil 1269 8 27 27 Estonia
393 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
394 Kolk Mari 1264 17 50 102 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
397 Sonina Marina 1251 4 47 139 Russia
398 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
399 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
400 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 23 96 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
404 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215 43 75 125 Russia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
406 Nitov Melissa 1195 21 26 26 Estonia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 54 Estonia
408 Roginski Roman 1185 6 21 26 Russia
409 Linich Anastasia 1174 18 18 18 Russia
410 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 43 70 70 Russia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
413 Petrova Mariia 1171 11 11 11 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
415 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
416 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 37 Estonia
417 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
418 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
419 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 19 Estonia
420 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 4 Russia
421 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 51 Russia
422 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
423 Gershman Artem 1126 13 25 25 Russia
424 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
425 Shangina Alexandra 1121 43 78 117 Russia
426 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 7 16 56 Russia
427 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 24 Russia
428 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
429 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
430 Shkarupa Maria 1103 35 60 70 Russia
431 Fokichev Egor 1101 34 59 100 Russia
432 Sonina Vladislava 1098 13 51 100 Russia
433 Laane Kristjan 1096 10 33 33 Estonia
434 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
435 Fokicheva Anna 1090 21 48 78 Russia
436 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 15 17 Sweden
437 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 99 Estonia
438 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 22 79 Russia
439 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
440 Murumaa Mikael 1052 1 10 10 Estonia
441 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
442 Noskov Pavel 1043 20 36 60 Russia
443 Makhina Alla 1041 11 30 50 Russia
444 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 43 56 Russia
445 Barinov Rendom 1036 14 16 16 Russia
446 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
447 Kulin Maxim 1032 27 44 77 Russia
448 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 8 Estonia
449 Puzanov Georgi 1022 18 22 30 Russia
450 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
451 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 52 Russia
452 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
453 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 30 48 54 Russia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 13 37 59 Russia
455 Makarova  Daria 993 6 30 36 Russia
456 Startsev Maksim 992 18 34 42 Russia
457 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
458 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
459 Buslakova Darya 964 27 44 44 Russia
460 Buslakova Anastasja 964 30 50 51 Russia
461 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
462 Semenov Andrei 954 14 29 33 Russia
463 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 3 13 38 Russia
464 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 24 43 Russia
465 Vostriakova Yulia 924 23 47 69 Russia
466 Popova Maria 906 13 19 23 Russia
467 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
468 Yudina Polina 894 29 46 54 Russia
469 Mikryukov Sergey 881 18 21 21 Russia
470 Stulova Alisa 779 21 33 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.29968500137329 sec.