Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-07-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 27 45 112 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 45 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 33 50 170 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 24 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 30 49 129 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 38 56 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 37 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 48 69 207 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 25 45 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 16 25 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 18 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 14 28 68 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 29 39 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 13 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 29 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 38 54 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 27 53 112 China
23 Chen Jing 2447 18 24 31 China
24 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 27 48 100 China
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 59 Chinese Taipei
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 18 44 103 Japan
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 27 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 15 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Tanaka Toshiki 2385 8 15 42 Japan
35 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 10 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 23 34 81 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 27 50 179 Japan
40 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 8 12 Korea
41 Oll Aivo 2350 26 49 140 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Tachi Masaya 2341 8 16 114 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 9 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 34 55 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 20 47 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 19 51 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 24 31 60 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 38 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
55 Huang Shengming 2286 15 29 35 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
57 Meng Jiehuan 2280 21 29 32 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 44 67 144 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 7 11 61 Japan
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 40 71 167 Russia
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Wang Qichao 2271 13 14 14 China
64 Liu Yang 2270 33 52 103 China
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
66 Yin Licheng 2269 8 17 37 China
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 56 97 243 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2259 0 13 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 91 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2256 36 55 204 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 12 30 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2252 34 152 444 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 6 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
78 Fujita Yudai 2243 7 7 63 Japan
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
80 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 10 28 35 China
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 11 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 10 29 41 China
85 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 120 Russia
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 9 19 55 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 26 Japan
91 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 21 37 134 Japan
92 Wu Zhiqin 2200 29 49 65 China
93 Karasyov Maxim 2197 32 54 147 Russia
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 72 Chinese Taipei
97 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Makino Mitsunori 2190 32 38 38 Japan
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2188 50 86 223 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 24 41 49 China
104 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 204 Russia
105 Danilin Ivan 2178 29 36 166 Russia
106 Hu Long 2177 12 22 22 China
107 Chen Xin 2177 20 31 38 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
110 Topkin Georg-Romet 2175 30 74 300 Estonia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Ono Takayuki 2167 27 50 96 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
114 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
116 Jang Won-cheol 2162 17 26 28 Korea
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 13 25 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Han Tae-ho 2153 11 17 23 Korea
120 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 6 149 Russia
121 Zhu Kai 2153 9 12 12 China
122 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
123 Fujita Maiko 2148 42 72 77 Japan
124 Inoue Fumiya 2148 51 83 89 Japan
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
126 Ilu Timo 2146 10 22 46 Estonia
127 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
128 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 5 Japan
129 Chen Jie 2140 11 14 17 China
130 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
131 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
132 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 24 44 80 Japan
133 Fu Liang 2131 5 9 9 China
134 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
135 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
136 Lin Yizhong 2129 8 15 15 China
137 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
138 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
139 Salnikov Pavel 2124 59 112 300 Russia
140 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
142 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 46 136 Sweden
143 Hobemagi Martin 2122 21 51 170 Estonia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 72 Japan
145 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
146 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
147 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
148 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
149 Wang Yelin 2103 24 42 46 China
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
151 Kito Shinichi 2101 21 28 28 Japan
152 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
153 Park Han-Ju 2097 3 7 12 Korea
154 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
155 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 25 Japan
156 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
157 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
158 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
159 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
160 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
161 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 46 96 175 Russia
163 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
164 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
167 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 7 Japan
168 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
169 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
170 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 36 75 Japan
171 Seo Tae-woong 2061 2 5 10 Korea
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
173 Kim Su Chan 2060 19 20 30 Korea
174 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
175 Liu Xun 2060 26 51 63 China
176 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 18 30 31 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 12 16 16 China
179 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
181 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 16 24 Russia
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
184 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
185 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
186 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 10 Japan
187 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
188 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 47 Japan
189 Balabhai Viktor 2023 60 104 306 Russia
190 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 18 Japan
194 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
197 Iwano Fumio 2006 11 23 71 Japan
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
199 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 251 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
201 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
202 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
203 Maruta Hiroki 1997 17 35 103 Japan
204 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 20 31 37 China
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 14 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
208 Zhong Yuyang 1988 8 16 16 China
209 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
210 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
211 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
212 Huo Jiuxu 1985 20 30 30 China
213 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
214 Maruta Koji 1985 4 17 46 Japan
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 9 29 Japan
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
217 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
220 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
221 Sandstrom Richard 1971 24 50 92 Sweden
222 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
223 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
224 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
225 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 5 17 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 12 14 14 China
229 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 57 162 Russia
230 Katsev Ilya 1941 49 97 202 Russia
231 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
232 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 9 11 15 Korea
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
244 Jonsson Peter 1909 14 40 156 Sweden
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 7 16 40 Japan
248 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
249 Yu Yajun 1897 22 39 41 China
250 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
251 Orlov Maxim 1894 24 55 105 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 66 Sweden
253 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
254 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 28 96 309 Estonia
255 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
256 Kolk Kuno 1880 22 70 236 Estonia
257 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
258 Park Woong-bae 1871 21 22 28 Korea
259 Semyonov Oleg 1871 7 39 185 Russia
260 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 8 59 213 Estonia
261 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
262 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 18 Japan
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
265 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
266 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9 24 87 Russia
270 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
271 Lashko Kira 1817 15 31 173 Russia
272 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
274 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
275 Oborina Anastasja 1804 8 33 150 Russia
276 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
277 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
278 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
279 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
280 Maruyama Takashi 1792 12 15 15 Japan
281 Ikla Markus 1791 25 67 194 Estonia
282 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
283 Metreveli Maksim 1787 34 110 268 Russia
284 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
285 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
286 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
288 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
289 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 88 Russia
290 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 91 Russia
291 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
292 Burtsev Peter 1743 55 91 95 Russia
293 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 9 20 Sweden
295 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
296 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
297 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 55 90 205 Russia
298 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
299 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
300 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
301 Sadova Taisia 1692 34 71 161 Russia
302 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 90 183 355 Russia
303 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
304 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 14 68 Estonia
305 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
306 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
307 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 39 67 146 Russia
308 Salnikova Nonna 1662 45 81 243 Russia
309 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
310 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 23 116 Russia
311 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 96 Russia
312 Moor Karl-Mattias 1643 41 108 282 Estonia
313 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
314 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
315 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
316 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 25 63 63 Russia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 3 12 Sweden
318 Piik Sander 1622 32 86 253 Estonia
319 Raag Ardi 1613 13 26 106 Estonia
320 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 5 27 Greece
321 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 26 33 Russia
322 Gromov Danila 1599 16 42 85 Russia
323 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
324 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 98 318 Russia
325 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
326 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
327 Koni Kirke 1565 25 69 187 Estonia
328 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 22 69 Sweden
329 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
330 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 70 Estonia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1546 43 110 257 Russia
332 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
333 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 45 82 127 Russia
335 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
336 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 35 163 Russia
337 Dyachkov Nikita 1520 60 114 314 Russia
338 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
339 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 50 89 239 Russia
340 Laane Rauno 1491 32 73 155 Estonia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 4 122 Russia
342 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
343 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 50 98 224 Russia
344 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
345 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 86 Estonia
346 Stulova Kristina 1461 20 102 259 Russia
347 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 101 Estonia
348 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
349 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
350 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 16 82 Russia
351 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 36 Estonia
352 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 31 58 96 Russia
354 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
355 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
356 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
357 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 18 34 65 Russia
358 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
361 Stoyanov Egor 1396 44 109 165 Russia
362 Heidmets Mark 1393 4 4 95 Estonia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1391 16 69 87 Estonia
364 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
365 Narva Jaan Oskar 1377 15 31 93 Estonia
366 Porokhina Ekaterina 1375 59 121 218 Russia
367 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
368 Shabanov Ruslan 1357 17 75 239 Russia
369 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 23 46 61 Russia
370 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
371 Kondakov Ilya 1346 14 24 24 Russia
372 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
373 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
374 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
375 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 52 Russia
376 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
377 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 44 109 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1323 45 104 193 Russia
379 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
380 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 26 Russia
381 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 31 Russia
382 Sidorov Mikhail 1307 32 61 88 Russia
383 Novikova Daria 1304 7 69 168 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
386 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 35 37 Estonia
387 Stulova Darya 1300 5 44 152 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1295 8 19 112 Estonia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1291 60 100 145 Russia
390 Naumov Egor 1284 42 84 120 Russia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
392 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
393 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
394 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
395 Kolk Mari 1264 17 50 91 Estonia
396 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
397 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
398 Sonina Marina 1251 0 38 139 Russia
399 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
400 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 23 96 Russia
403 Kaljola Kaur 1221 13 15 24 Estonia
404 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
405 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215 41 75 125 Russia
406 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
407 Nitov Melissa 1200 21 31 31 Estonia
408 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
409 Roginski Roman 1185 4 21 26 Russia
410 Linich Anastasia 1174 12 18 18 Russia
411 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 39 70 70 Russia
412 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
413 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
414 Petrova Mariia 1171 6 11 11 Russia
415 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
416 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
417 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
418 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
419 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
420 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
421 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 4 Russia
422 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 51 Russia
423 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
424 Gershman Artem 1126 11 25 25 Russia
425 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
426 Shangina Alexandra 1121 43 78 117 Russia
427 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
428 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 24 Russia
429 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
430 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
431 Shkarupa Maria 1103 31 60 70 Russia
432 Fokichev Egor 1101 34 59 100 Russia
433 Sonina Vladislava 1098 7 40 100 Russia
434 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
435 Fokicheva Anna 1090 21 48 78 Russia
436 Pukk Oskar 1083 5 16 93 Estonia
437 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
438 Laane Kristjan 1070 10 34 36 Estonia
439 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 22 79 Russia
440 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
441 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 6 10 Estonia
442 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
443 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 36 60 Russia
444 Makhina Alla 1041 11 30 50 Russia
445 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 43 56 Russia
446 Barinov Rendom 1036 10 16 16 Russia
447 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
448 Kulin Maxim 1032 27 44 77 Russia
449 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
450 Puzanov Georgi 1022 13 22 30 Russia
451 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
452 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 52 Russia
453 Churikova Daria 1012 15 20 20 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 24 48 54 Russia
455 Pukk Martin 1001 7 22 54 Estonia
456 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 13 30 59 Russia
457 Makarova  Daria 993 0 30 36 Russia
458 Startsev Maksim 992 12 34 42 Russia
459 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
460 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
461 Buslakova Darya 964 21 44 44 Russia
462 Buslakova Anastasja 964 24 50 51 Russia
463 Semenov Andrei 954 14 29 33 Russia
464 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 13 38 Russia
465 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 24 43 Russia
466 Vostriakova Yulia 924 17 47 69 Russia
467 Popova Maria 906 13 19 23 Russia
468 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
469 Yudina Polina 894 23 46 54 Russia
470 Mikryukov Sergey 881 13 21 21 Russia
471 Stulova Alisa 779 21 33 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15705990791321 sec.