Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-08-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 22 45 107 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 45 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 26 50 159 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 24 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 30 49 122 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 38 56 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 37 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 43 69 201 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 25 45 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 16 25 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 18 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 14 28 68 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 27 Macao, China
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 29 39 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 13 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 29 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 38 54 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 27 53 112 China
23 Chen Jing 2447 18 24 31 China
24 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 27 48 100 China
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 53 Chinese Taipei
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 18 44 103 Japan
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 5 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 27 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 15 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Tanaka Toshiki 2385 8 15 42 Japan
35 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 10 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 16 34 81 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 20 50 167 Japan
40 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 6 12 Korea
41 Oll Aivo 2350 19 49 140 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Tachi Masaya 2341 8 16 102 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 9 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 27 55 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 20 47 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 19 51 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 24 31 60 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
55 Huang Shengming 2286 15 29 35 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
57 Meng Jiehuan 2280 21 29 32 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 38 67 138 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 7 11 61 Japan
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 71 167 Russia
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Wang Qichao 2271 13 14 14 China
64 Liu Yang 2270 33 52 103 China
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
66 Yin Licheng 2269 8 17 37 China
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 41 97 238 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2259 0 13 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 91 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2256 21 55 198 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 12 22 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 6 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
77 Fujita Yudai 2243 7 7 63 Japan
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 10 28 35 China
81 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 11 21 65 Chinese Taipei
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
83 Zhang Jiguo 2221 10 29 41 China
84 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 34 150 444 Russia
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 114 Russia
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 9 19 55 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 22 Japan
91 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 299 Estonia
92 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 21 37 134 Japan
93 Wu Zhiqin 2200 29 49 65 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 24 54 141 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 66 Chinese Taipei
97 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Makino Mitsunori 2190 26 38 38 Japan
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2188 46 86 212 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 24 41 49 China
104 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 204 Russia
105 Hu Long 2177 12 22 22 China
106 Chen Xin 2177 20 31 38 China
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
110 Ono Takayuki 2167 23 50 96 Japan
111 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
112 Rizvanov Edward 2164 24 33 33 Russia
113 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
114 Jang Won-cheol 2162 2 25 28 Korea
115 Zhang Wenbo 2162 13 25 25 China
116 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
117 Han Tae-ho 2153 11 17 23 Korea
118 Zhu Kai 2153 9 12 12 China
119 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
120 Fujita Maiko 2148 40 72 77 Japan
121 Inoue Fumiya 2148 46 83 89 Japan
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Ilu Timo 2146 10 22 46 Estonia
124 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
125 Chen Jie 2140 11 14 17 China
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
127 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
128 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 21 44 80 Japan
129 Fu Liang 2131 5 9 9 China
130 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
131 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
132 Lin Yizhong 2129 8 15 15 China
133 Danilin Ivan 2129 37 44 174 Russia
134 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
135 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
136 Salnikov Pavel 2124 50 112 300 Russia
137 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
138 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
139 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 46 136 Sweden
140 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 164 Estonia
141 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 60 Japan
142 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
143 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
146 Wang Yelin 2103 24 42 46 China
147 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 146 Russia
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
149 Kito Shinichi 2101 21 28 28 Japan
150 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
151 Park Han-Ju 2097 3 5 12 Korea
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 22 Japan
154 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
155 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
156 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
157 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
158 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 29 89 175 Russia
161 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
165 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
166 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
167 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
168 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 36 69 Japan
169 Seo Tae-woong 2061 2 5 10 Korea
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
171 Kim Su Chan 2060 4 20 30 Korea
172 Sun In 2060 0 16 38 Macao, China
173 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
174 Xiao Huifang 2046 18 30 31 China
175 Xu Jiaqi 2044 12 16 16 China
176 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
177 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
178 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
179 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
180 Liu Xun 2034 33 48 70 China
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
182 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
183 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
184 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 5 Japan
185 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
186 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 43 Japan
187 Balabhai Viktor 2023 52 104 299 Russia
188 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
189 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
190 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
191 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 13 Japan
192 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
193 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
194 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
195 Iwano Fumio 2006 11 23 65 Japan
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
197 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 251 Russia
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
199 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 17 Uzbekistan
200 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
201 Maruta Hiroki 1997 14 35 98 Japan
202 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 20 31 37 China
203 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
204 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 10 Japan
205 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
206 Zhong Yuyang 1988 8 16 16 China
207 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
208 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
210 Huo Jiuxu 1985 20 30 30 China
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Maruta Koji 1985 3 17 43 Japan
213 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 9 29 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
215 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
216 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 10 11 11 China
217 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
218 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
219 Sandstrom Richard 1971 9 50 92 Sweden
220 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 11 16 China
221 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
222 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
223 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 5 9 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 12 14 14 China
227 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 57 162 Russia
228 Katsev Ilya 1941 42 97 202 Russia
229 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 9 27 62 Russia
230 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 9 11 15 Korea
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
232 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
233 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
234 Li Jiajun 1924 9 10 10 China
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
236 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
237 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
238 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
240 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
241 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
242 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
243 Jonsson Peter 1909 8 40 149 Sweden
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
245 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 3 16 34 Japan
247 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
248 Yu Yajun 1897 22 39 41 China
249 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
250 Orlov Maxim 1894 17 48 105 Russia
251 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 66 Sweden
252 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
253 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 244 Estonia
254 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 12 88 309 Estonia
255 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 50 Russia
256 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
257 Park Woong-bae 1871 5 22 28 Korea
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 59 220 Estonia
259 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 12 Japan
262 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
263 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
264 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
265 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
266 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
267 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9 24 87 Russia
268 Semyonov Oleg 1823 14 38 185 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
270 Lashko Kira 1817 15 22 163 Russia
271 Kang Tingrui 1815 10 10 20 China
272 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
274 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 25 Sweden
275 Oborina Anastasja 1804 8 33 141 Russia
276 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
277 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
278 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
279 Cao Xueyu 1796 12 13 15 China
280 Maruyama Takashi 1792 7 15 15 Japan
281 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
282 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
283 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
284 Metreveli Maksim 1770 33 102 276 Russia
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
286 Ikla Markus 1769 29 65 198 Estonia
287 Gromov Danila 1767 23 43 92 Russia
288 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
289 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
290 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 88 Russia
291 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 82 Russia
292 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
293 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 9 20 Sweden
295 Burtsev Peter 1717 48 99 103 Russia
296 Mao Weiming 1715 0 3 11 China
297 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
298 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 38 90 205 Russia
299 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 17 China
300 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
301 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
302 Sadova Taisia 1686 32 76 168 Russia
303 Piik Sander 1678 31 87 259 Estonia
304 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677 94 177 352 Russia
305 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
306 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
307 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
308 Salnikova Nonna 1662 45 81 243 Russia
309 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
310 Zhang Junyu 1654 7 8 11 China
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
312 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 96 Russia
313 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
314 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
315 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
316 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 25 63 63 Russia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 3 12 Sweden
318 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 41 110 291 Estonia
319 Raag Ardi 1613 13 26 106 Estonia
320 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
321 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 40 75 154 Russia
322 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 82 311 Russia
324 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
325 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
326 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
327 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
328 Koni Kirke 1565 17 66 187 Estonia
329 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 22 69 Sweden
330 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
331 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 70 Estonia
332 Matushkina Ksenia 1553 57 98 225 Russia
333 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
334 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 38 82 127 Russia
336 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
337 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 19 157 Russia
338 Stoyanov Kirill 1522 50 105 260 Russia
339 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 68 107 317 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
341 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 36 89 239 Russia
342 Stulova Kristina 1496 28 91 262 Russia
343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
344 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
345 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
346 Laane Rauno 1466 28 75 159 Estonia
347 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 86 Estonia
348 Narva Mart 1458 4 4 101 Estonia
349 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
350 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
352 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 23 53 68 Russia
353 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
354 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
355 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
356 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
357 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
358 Stoyanov Egor 1425 49 104 169 Russia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 29 63 101 Russia
360 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
361 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
362 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
363 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
364 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 24 40 71 Russia
365 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 23 66 94 Estonia
367 Chernyi Anton 1377 26 39 39 Russia
368 Naumov Egor 1366 49 84 121 Russia
369 Narva Jaan Oskar 1365 21 37 99 Estonia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1363 9 25 25 Russia
371 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
372 Sidorov Mikhail 1355 36 61 92 Russia
373 Stulova Darya 1348 12 33 154 Russia
374 Shabanov Ruslan 1344 23 64 239 Russia
375 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
376 Stulova Veronika 1338 51 102 193 Russia
377 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 62 124 216 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
379 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
380 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
381 Burtsev Nikolai 1330 10 10 10 Russia
382 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
383 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 44 109 Estonia
384 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
385 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 16 16 21 Russia
386 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
387 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
388 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
389 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
390 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 35 37 Estonia
391 Moisto Mairon 1296 15 23 119 Estonia
392 Novikova Daria 1287 13 69 170 Russia
393 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
394 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
395 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
396 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
397 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
398 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 63 95 145 Russia
399 Sonina Marina 1251 0 38 139 Russia
400 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
401 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
402 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1234 46 80 130 Russia
403 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
404 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 90 Russia
405 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
406 Kolk Mari 1206 24 47 98 Estonia
407 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
408 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
410 Nitov Melissa 1189 17 35 35 Estonia
411 Petrova Mariia 1176 8 13 13 Russia
412 Fokicheva Anna 1175 26 48 83 Russia
413 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
414 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1165 49 77 118 Russia
416 Linich Anastasia 1160 20 26 26 Russia
417 Gershman Artem 1158 14 28 28 Russia
418 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 36 74 74 Russia
419 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
420 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
421 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
422 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
423 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
424 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
425 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
426 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
427 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
428 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
429 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
430 Sonina Vladislava 1121 10 43 103 Russia
431 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
432 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
433 Fokichev Egor 1118 40 60 104 Russia
434 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
435 Pukk Oskar 1108 8 19 96 Estonia
436 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
437 Shkarupa Maria 1103 24 60 70 Russia
438 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
439 Laane Kristjan 1080 15 39 41 Estonia
440 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
441 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 15 79 Russia
442 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
443 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 6 10 Estonia
444 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
445 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 30 60 Russia
446 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 31 56 Russia
447 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
448 Kulin Maxim 1032 27 41 73 Russia
449 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 28 46 58 Russia
450 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
451 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
452 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
453 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
454 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
455 Startsev Maksim 1010 13 28 43 Russia
456 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
457 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
458 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
459 Pukk Martin 990 12 27 59 Estonia
460 Churikova Daria 983 17 22 22 Russia
461 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
462 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
463 Semenov Andrei 954 14 24 33 Russia
464 Buslakova Darya 943 26 49 49 Russia
465 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
466 Buslakova Anastasja 939 27 50 54 Russia
467 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 20 41 Russia
468 Vostriakova Yulia 932 21 46 73 Russia
469 Yudina Polina 930 25 45 56 Russia
470 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
471 Popova Maria 881 15 21 25 Russia
472 Mikryukov Sergey 871 14 21 22 Russia
473 Stulova Alisa 764 23 33 40 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17694306373596 sec.