Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-09-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 22 37 107 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 23 45 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2611 15 59 159 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 17 29 29 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2558 19 50 121 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 27 56 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
9 Qi Guan 2509 25 45 84 China
10 Jiang Qiwen 2506 16 25 47 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2500 32 70 200 Japan
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 11 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 61 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 5 20 68 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 29 39 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 13 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 29 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 27 54 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 20 53 102 China
23 Chen Jing 2447 18 24 31 China
24 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 27 48 100 China
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 43 Chinese Taipei
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 8 36 103 Japan
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 27 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 15 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 10 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 5 28 81 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 0 42 158 Japan
39 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 6 12 Korea
40 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 140 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 9 56 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 17 24 51 Japan
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 15 55 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Zhang Yifeng 2327 20 47 54 China
48 Kuga Akio 2318 4 11 51 Japan
49 Kawano Takahisa 2313 15 31 60 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Tamada Yoichi 2302 16 20 70 Japan
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
55 Huang Shengming 2286 15 29 35 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
57 Makino Mitsunori 2280 33 47 47 Japan
58 Meng Jiehuan 2280 14 29 32 China
59 Tachi Masaya 2278 17 25 103 Japan
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 22 67 131 China
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 71 167 Russia
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Wang Qichao 2271 9 14 14 China
65 Liu Yang 2270 28 52 103 China
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 8 17 37 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 25 97 229 Russia
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 13 23 China
71 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 80 Chinese Taipei
72 Mesila Villem 2256 21 55 189 Estonia
73 Zhu Tianyi 2255 12 22 51 China
74 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
75 Fujita Yudai 2250 16 16 72 Japan
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 6 22 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 10 28 35 China
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 4 19 63 Chinese Taipei
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 8 29 41 China
85 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
86 Fedotov Denis 2217 23 150 436 Russia
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 22 Japan
91 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 290 Estonia
92 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 20 37 134 Japan
93 Wu Zhiqin 2200 18 49 65 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 24 54 133 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 57 Chinese Taipei
97 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Fujita Maiko 2188 41 81 86 Japan
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2188 37 78 204 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
103 Matsuura Hiroshi 2183 9 20 64 Japan
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 20 41 49 China
105 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
106 Hu Long 2177 12 22 22 China
107 Chen Xin 2177 16 31 38 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
111 Ono Takayuki 2167 23 50 96 Japan
112 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
113 Rizvanov Edward 2164 24 33 33 Russia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Jang Won-cheol 2162 2 25 28 Korea
116 Zhang Wenbo 2162 7 25 25 China
117 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
118 Han Tae-ho 2153 5 17 23 Korea
119 Zhu Kai 2153 9 12 12 China
120 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
121 Inoue Fumiya 2148 26 83 89 Japan
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Ilu Timo 2146 10 22 46 Estonia
124 Ling Shijie 2145 0 10 10 China
125 Chen Jie 2140 11 14 17 China
126 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
127 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 21 40 80 Japan
128 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
129 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
131 Lin Yizhong 2129 8 15 15 China
132 Danilin Ivan 2129 32 44 166 Russia
133 Zhao Duping 2127 0 11 11 China
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
135 Salnikov Pavel 2124 50 112 290 Russia
136 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
137 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
138 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 40 136 Sweden
139 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 52 Japan
141 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
142 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
143 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
144 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 100 Russia
145 Wang Yelin 2103 19 42 46 China
146 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 146 Russia
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
148 Kito Shinichi 2101 21 28 28 Japan
149 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
150 Park Han-Ju 2097 3 5 12 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 22 Japan
153 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
154 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
155 Andersson Tord 2083 5 5 21 Sweden
156 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 0 2 6 Japan
157 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
159 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 89 166 Russia
160 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
163 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
164 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
165 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
166 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
167 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 32 69 Japan
168 Seo Tae-woong 2061 2 5 10 Korea
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
170 Kim Hong Soon 2060 4 20 30 Korea
171 Sun In 2060 0 16 28 Macao, China
172 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
173 Xiao Huifang 2046 18 30 31 China
174 Xu Jiaqi 2044 12 16 16 China
175 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
176 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
177 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
179 Liu Xun 2034 20 48 70 China
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
182 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
183 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 5 Japan
184 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 9 51 Chinese Taipei
185 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 43 Japan
186 Balabhai Viktor 2023 52 104 292 Russia
187 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
188 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
189 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
190 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 4 Japan
191 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
192 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
194 Iwano Fumio 2006 10 23 65 Japan
195 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 4 5 27 Chinese Taipei
196 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 243 Russia
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
198 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
199 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
200 Maruta Hiroki 1997 14 35 98 Japan
201 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 17 31 37 China
202 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 10 Japan
204 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
205 Zhong Yuyang 1988 3 16 16 China
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
207 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
208 Huo Jiuxu 1985 20 30 30 China
209 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
210 Maruta Koji 1985 3 13 43 Japan
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 9 29 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
213 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
214 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 10 11 11 China
215 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
216 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
217 Sandstrom Richard 1971 9 44 90 Sweden
218 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 11 16 China
219 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
220 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
221 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
222 Zhan Liyang 1950 5 9 32 China
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
224 Yu Yaping 1945 12 14 14 China
225 Metreveli Irina 1944 12 57 155 Russia
226 Katsev Ilya 1941 42 97 202 Russia
227 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 9 27 62 Russia
228 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 9 11 15 Korea
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
230 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
231 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
232 Li Jiajun 1924 9 10 10 China
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
234 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
235 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
236 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
238 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
239 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
240 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 32 Russia
241 Jonsson Peter 1909 8 34 138 Sweden
242 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
243 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 2 16 34 Japan
245 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
246 Yu Yajun 1897 14 39 41 China
247 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
248 Orlov Maxim 1894 17 48 105 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 64 Sweden
250 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 56 Russia
251 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 244 Estonia
252 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 12 88 309 Estonia
253 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
254 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
255 Park Woong-bae 1871 5 22 28 Korea
256 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 59 220 Estonia
257 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
258 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
259 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 12 Japan
260 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
261 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
262 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
263 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
264 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
265 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9 24 87 Russia
266 Semyonov Oleg 1823 14 38 185 Russia
267 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
268 Lashko Kira 1817 15 22 156 Russia
269 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
270 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
271 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
272 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
273 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
274 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
275 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
276 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
277 Cao Xueyu 1796 12 13 15 China
278 Maruyama Takashi 1792 4 15 15 Japan
279 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
280 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
281 Tao Junji 1774 2 9 10 China
282 Metreveli Maksim 1770 33 102 276 Russia
283 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
284 Ikla Markus 1769 29 65 198 Estonia
285 Gromov Danila 1767 23 43 92 Russia
286 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
287 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
288 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 81 Russia
289 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
290 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 78 Russia
291 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
292 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 9 20 Sweden
293 Burtsev Peter 1717 48 99 103 Russia
294 Mao Weiming 1715 0 3 11 China
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1710 38 90 205 Russia
297 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
298 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
299 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1686 32 76 168 Russia
301 Piik Sander 1678 31 87 259 Estonia
302 Yusupmurzina Darya 1677 86 177 352 Russia
303 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
304 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
305 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
306 Salnikova Nonna 1662 37 81 236 Russia
307 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
308 Zhang Junyu 1654 7 8 11 China
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
310 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 89 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1643 1 3 18 Sweden
312 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
313 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
314 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 25 63 63 Russia
315 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 3 12 Sweden
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 41 110 291 Estonia
317 Raag Ardi 1613 13 26 106 Estonia
318 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
319 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 32 75 154 Russia
320 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
321 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 82 311 Russia
322 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
323 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
324 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
325 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
326 Koni Kirke 1565 17 66 187 Estonia
327 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 16 69 Sweden
328 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 70 Estonia
330 Matushkina Ksenia 1553 57 98 225 Russia
331 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
332 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
333 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 38 82 121 Russia
334 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 19 150 Russia
336 Stoyanov Kirill 1522 50 105 254 Russia
337 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 68 107 309 Russia
338 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
339 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 36 89 232 Russia
340 Stulova Kristina 1496 28 91 262 Russia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
342 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
343 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
344 Laane Rauno 1466 28 75 159 Estonia
345 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 86 Estonia
346 Narva Mart 1458 4 4 101 Estonia
347 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
348 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
349 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
350 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 23 53 68 Russia
351 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
352 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
354 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
355 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
356 Stoyanov Egor 1425 49 104 169 Russia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 29 63 101 Russia
358 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
361 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
362 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 24 40 71 Russia
363 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
364 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 66 94 Estonia
365 Chernyi Anton 1377 23 39 39 Russia
366 Naumov Egor 1366 49 84 121 Russia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1365 21 37 99 Estonia
368 Kondakov Ilya 1363 9 25 25 Russia
369 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
370 Sidorov Mikhail 1355 36 61 92 Russia
371 Stulova Darya 1348 12 33 154 Russia
372 Shabanov Ruslan 1344 23 64 239 Russia
373 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
374 Stulova Veronika 1338 51 102 193 Russia
375 Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 62 124 216 Russia
376 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
377 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
378 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
379 Burtsev Nikolai 1330 10 10 10 Russia
380 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
381 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 44 109 Estonia
382 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
383 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 16 16 21 Russia
384 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
385 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
386 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
387 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
388 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 35 37 Estonia
389 Moisto Mairon 1296 15 23 119 Estonia
390 Novikova Daria 1287 13 69 170 Russia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
392 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
393 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
394 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
395 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 63 95 145 Russia
397 Sonina Marina 1251 0 38 139 Russia
398 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
399 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
400 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1234 46 80 130 Russia
401 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 85 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
404 Kolk Mari 1206 16 47 98 Estonia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
406 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
408 Nitov Melissa 1189 17 35 35 Estonia
409 Petrova Maria 1176 8 13 13 Russia
410 Fokicheva Anna 1175 26 48 83 Russia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
413 Shangina Alexandra 1165 49 77 118 Russia
414 Linich Anastasia 1160 20 26 26 Russia
415 Gershman Artem 1158 14 28 28 Russia
416 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 36 74 74 Russia
417 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
418 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
419 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
420 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
421 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
422 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
423 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
424 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
425 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
426 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
427 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
428 Sonina Vladislava 1121 10 43 103 Russia
429 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
430 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
431 Fokichev Egor 1118 40 60 104 Russia
432 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
433 Pukk Oskar 1108 8 19 96 Estonia
434 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
435 Shkarupa Maria 1103 24 60 70 Russia
436 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
437 Laane Kristjan 1080 15 39 41 Estonia
438 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
439 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 15 79 Russia
440 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
441 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 6 10 Estonia
442 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
443 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 30 60 Russia
444 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 31 56 Russia
445 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
446 Kulin Maxim 1032 27 41 73 Russia
447 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 28 46 58 Russia
448 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
449 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
450 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
451 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
452 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
453 Startsev Maksim 1010 13 28 43 Russia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
455 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
456 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
457 Pukk Martin 990 12 27 59 Estonia
458 Churikova Daria 983 17 22 22 Russia
459 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
460 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
461 Semenov Andrei 954 14 24 33 Russia
462 Buslakova Darya 943 26 49 49 Russia
463 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
464 Buslakova Anastasja 939 27 50 54 Russia
465 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 20 41 Russia
466 Vostriakova Yulia 932 21 46 73 Russia
467 Yudina Polina 930 25 45 56 Russia
468 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
469 Popova Maria 881 15 21 25 Russia
470 Mikryukov Sergey 871 14 21 22 Russia
471 Stulova Alisa 764 23 33 40 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.22960710525513 sec.