Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-01-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 6 37 100 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 57 148 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 45 115 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 26 52 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 25 75 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2512 6 35 90 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 16 68 172 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 8 53 Chinese Taipei
16 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 26 54 Macao, China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 33 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 35 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 23 26 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 33 92 Japan
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
24 Nagasoe Hiroki 2441 7 7 7 Japan
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
28 Huang Liqin 2410 5 44 50 China
29 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 43 94 China
31 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
32 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
33 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
34 Chen Jing 2378 5 26 36 China
35 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 81 Sweden
38 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 131 Japan
39 Oll Aivo 2350 0 41 122 Estonia
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
41 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 50 Estonia
44 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Wan Junhong 2331 6 15 15 China
47 Epifanov Dmitry 2325 22 97 214 Russia
48 Wang Qichao 2324 4 18 18 China
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 82 Chinese Taipei
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Tamada Yoichi 2303 16 20 52 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Huang Shengming 2286 0 19 35 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 15 62 152 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
63 Makino Mitsunori 2269 23 50 50 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
65 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 35 63 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 0 51 174 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 38 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 60 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 15 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 95 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 18 23 China
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 14 41 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 100 410 Russia
86 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 12 36 122 Japan
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 15 39 104 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
94 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
95 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
96 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 38 70 China
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
99 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
100 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
101 Makarov Pavel 2179 15 48 179 Russia
102 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
103 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
104 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
105 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
106 Ono Takayuki 2167 9 42 88 Japan
107 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
108 Chen Xin 2166 2 25 40 China
109 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2165 16 71 180 Japan
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Fu Liang 2156 6 15 15 China
115 Hobemagi Martin 2154 12 48 155 Estonia
116 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
117 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
118 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 40 84 Japan
119 Inoue Fumiya 2148 6 70 89 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Fujita Maiko 2141 26 73 95 Japan
122 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
123 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
125 Hou Jun 2138 4 9 9 China
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 37 42 Korea
127 Topkin Georg-Romet 2134 23 74 273 Estonia
128 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 44 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
130 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
131 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 159 Russia
132 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 6 12 39 Japan
133 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
135 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 25 130 Sweden
136 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 17 52 Japan
137 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 31 Russia
138 Ling Shijie 2111 3 8 13 China
139 Wang Yelin 2109 4 32 50 China
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 79 Russia
142 Ilu Timo 2106 12 20 44 Estonia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 121 Russia
144 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 60 Chinese Taipei
145 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
148 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 25 34 Korea
149 Balabhai Viktor 2093 34 86 274 Russia
150 Salnikov Pavel 2091 32 99 273 Russia
151 Kachaev Denis 2090 27 79 196 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 12 Japan
154 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 21 Sweden
155 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
157 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 2 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 15 74 166 Russia
161 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Kim Hong Soon 2075 14 31 42 Korea
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
166 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
167 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
169 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
170 Kito Shinichi 2058 13 30 31 Japan
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
172 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
173 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
174 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
175 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
176 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
177 Maruyama Yasushi 2038 9 21 73 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
179 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
180 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 73 Japan
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
182 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
183 Maruta Hiroki 2029 10 35 88 Japan
184 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
185 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 39 Japan
186 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
187 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
188 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
189 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 39 79 Russia
190 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 15 25 Japan
191 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
192 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
194 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 19 61 Japan
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 32 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
198 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
199 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1996 7 11 31 Japan
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
203 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
204 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 10 10 10 Poland
205 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 10 16 China
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
207 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
208 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
210 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
211 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
212 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 8 44 Japan
213 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
214 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 78 Sweden
215 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
216 Maruta Koji 1963 2 14 36 Japan
217 Katsev Ilya 1962 21 75 183 Russia
218 Metreveli Irina 1957 17 37 145 Russia
219 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 11 20 China
220 Filinov Vladimir 1956 31 69 223 Russia
221 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 5 12 Korea
222 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
223 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
225 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
226 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
227 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
229 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
230 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
231 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
232 Yu Yajun 1924 5 31 46 China
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
234 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
235 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
236 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
237 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
238 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
239 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 13 Japan
240 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 10 32 Japan
241 Smirnov Evgeny 1900 4 19 54 Russia
242 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
243 Kawaai Hitoshi 1894 16 16 16 Japan
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1894 3 27 108 Russia
245 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 40 105 Russia
246 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 58 Sweden
247 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 8 47 Russia
248 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 128 Sweden
249 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 57 292 Estonia
250 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 35 Russia
251 Purk Tauri 1876 0 22 128 Estonia
252 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
253 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
254 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
255 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 30 212 Estonia
256 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
258 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 7 Russia
259 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
260 Burtsev Peter 1847 23 101 118 Russia
261 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
262 Kang Tingrui 1836 7 13 23 China
263 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 55 231 Estonia
264 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
265 Semyonov Oleg 1823 7 23 161 Russia
266 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
267 Lashko Kira 1817 8 15 153 Russia
268 Yudina Maria 1812 0 15 21 Russia
269 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
270 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
271 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 26 133 Russia
272 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 29 Japan
273 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
274 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
275 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
277 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
278 Maruyama Takashi 1773 6 21 21 Japan
279 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
280 Ikla Markus 1769 17 40 176 Estonia
281 Gromov Danila 1767 7 34 92 Russia
282 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
283 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 47 Estonia
284 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 61 Russia
285 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 67 Russia
286 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 62 Russia
287 Morozov Egor 1741 15 32 47 Russia
288 Metreveli Maksim 1735 17 89 279 Russia
289 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
290 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
291 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
292 Lisyutin Alexander 1709 22 77 192 Russia
293 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
294 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
295 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
296 Salnikova Nonna 1694 31 74 219 Russia
297 Sadova Taisia 1686 15 61 161 Russia
298 Yusupmurzina Darya 1682 41 145 340 Russia
299 Piik Sander 1678 18 59 243 Estonia
300 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
301 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
302 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
303 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
304 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
305 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 93 Russia
306 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 68 Russia
307 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
308 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
309 Orlov Denis 1641 0 5 67 Estonia
310 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 57 69 Russia
311 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
312 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 78 277 Estonia
313 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 75 Estonia
314 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
315 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
316 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 16 67 154 Russia
317 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 8 Sweden
318 Park Doyoung 1592 10 10 10 Korea
319 Pestov Arseni 1586 10 10 37 Greece
320 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 72 Estonia
321 Koni Kirke 1565 13 39 181 Estonia
322 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 59 Sweden
323 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
324 Yusupmurzin Danila 1559 9 52 282 Russia
325 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
326 Matushkina Ksenia 1549 34 81 208 Russia
327 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
328 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
329 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 16 Russia
330 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527 20 77 214 Russia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 0 13 131 Russia
332 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
333 Stoyanov Kirill 1503 34 95 246 Russia
334 Stulova Kristina 1496 15 63 243 Russia
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1491 23 76 134 Russia
336 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 95 Russia
337 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
338 Kachaeva Ilona 1474 24 80 163 Russia
339 Laane Rauno 1466 17 57 159 Estonia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 56 Estonia
341 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 81 Estonia
342 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
343 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
344 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 55 Russia
345 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 44 68 Russia
346 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
347 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 45 99 Estonia
348 Stoyanov Egor 1439 31 85 175 Russia
349 Dyachkov Nikita 1437 32 94 279 Russia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
351 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 37 Estonia
352 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
353 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 12 54 101 Russia
354 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
355 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
356 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
357 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
358 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 95 Estonia
359 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 6 31 71 Russia
360 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
361 Burtsev Nikolai 1386 10 16 16 Russia
362 Sidorov Mikhail 1384 17 58 99 Russia
363 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
364 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1374 30 99 220 Russia
366 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
367 Naumov Egor 1362 20 66 119 Russia
368 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
369 Savvateev Mikhail 1350 11 20 25 Russia
370 Stulova Darya 1348 7 28 133 Russia
371 Shabanov Ruslan 1344 16 42 219 Russia
372 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1343 24 74 141 Russia
373 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
374 Stulova Veronika 1338 23 78 172 Russia
375 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 9 75 Russia
376 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
377 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 26 Russia
378 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
379 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 100 Estonia
380 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
381 Valinkin Andrei 1320 3 3 10 Russia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
386 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
387 Novikova Daria 1287 6 47 149 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
389 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
390 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
391 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
392 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 38 Estonia
393 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
394 Sonina Marina 1251 0 20 139 Russia
395 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 27 88 150 Russia
396 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 4 11 Russia
397 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
398 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
399 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 71 Russia
400 Fokicheva Anna 1219 23 55 96 Russia
401 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
402 Kolk Mari 1206 7 27 91 Estonia
403 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
404 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
405 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 9 9 Russia
406 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 34 Estonia
407 Nitov Melissa 1181 14 40 40 Estonia
408 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 21 Russia
409 Shangina Alexandra 1165 21 66 113 Russia
410 Reznik Grigorii 1162 2 8 49 Russia
411 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
412 Gershman Artem 1158 3 22 28 Russia
413 Petrova Mariia 1151 3 14 14 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 32 Estonia
415 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 13 29 Russia
416 Fokichev Egor 1149 22 60 109 Russia
417 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 13 13 Russia
418 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
419 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
420 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
421 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
422 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 56 78 Russia
423 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 27 Russia
424 Roginski Roman 1126 3 12 29 Russia
425 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 0 20 Russia
426 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 28 103 Russia
427 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 16 56 Russia
428 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 13 Russia
429 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
430 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 85 Estonia
431 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
432 Shkarupa Maria 1103 7 51 70 Russia
433 Kazanina Daria 1100 3 12 50 Russia
434 Strakulia Lev 1094 2 11 11 Russia
435 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 8 Russia
436 Laane Kristjan 1080 8 25 41 Estonia
437 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
438 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
439 Noskov Pavel 1052 2 24 61 Russia
440 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
441 Bykov Dmitrii 1050 18 32 78 Russia
442 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
443 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 12 Estonia
444 Semenov Andrei 1033 17 31 44 Russia
445 Barinov Rendom 1027 2 18 18 Russia
446 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
447 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
448 Makhina Alla 1017 17 31 53 Russia
449 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 48 Russia
450 Novichkova Viktoriia 1014 2 24 61 Russia
451 Simanovskaia Anastasia 998 15 45 61 Russia
452 Makarova  Daria 993 0 17 36 Russia
453 Makhin Matvei 993 12 36 68 Russia
454 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 23 34 Russia
455 Pukk Martin 990 12 18 59 Estonia
456 Kulin Maxim 989 12 42 76 Russia
457 Startsev Maksim 986 6 30 47 Russia
458 Churikova Daria 975 4 24 24 Russia
459 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
460 Buslakova Anastasja 969 16 46 60 Russia
461 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
462 Geletyuk Konstantin 964 7 18 22 Russia
463 Volskaya Darya 962 15 28 30 Russia
464 Orlov Maxim 953 7 13 13 Russia
465 Shabanov Ivan 950 12 26 46 Russia
466 Yudina Polina 946 13 43 59 Russia
467 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 6 38 Russia
468 Buslakova Darya 939 21 57 59 Russia
469 Vostriakova Yulia 904 14 43 76 Russia
470 Mikryukov Sergey 863 2 22 23 Russia
471 Popova Maria 848 8 27 31 Russia
472 Stulova Alisa 807 13 30 43 Russia
473 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19126605987549 sec.