Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-08-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 32 95 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 25 51 147 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 24 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 15 45 109 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 21 52 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 36 79 178 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 25 74 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 31 82 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 10 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 21 62 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 29 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 29 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 27 95 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 18 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 27 92 China
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 10 28 99 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 12 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 32 50 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
29 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 40 94 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 33 33 33 Japan
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 40 66 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Wu Di 2382 5 5 10 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
36 Chen Jing 2378 5 23 36 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 16 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 20 114 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 39 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 19 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 25 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 16 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 27 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Wang Qichao 2324 4 17 18 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 10 18 38 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
55 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 48 Japan
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
57 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 86 Chinese Taipei
58 Huang Shengming 2286 0 15 35 China
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
60 Wan Junhong 2278 6 15 15 China
61 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 38 111 China
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
63 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 0 8 37 China
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 22 63 210 Russia
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 74 117 Japan
69 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 23 China
70 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
71 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
72 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 25 36 China
73 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
74 Fujita Yudai 2251 9 16 55 Japan
75 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 11 27 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 22 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 19 66 Chinese Taipei
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 10 35 China
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 16 25 59 Japan
82 Mesila Villem 2234 5 26 159 Estonia
83 Tachi Masaya 2233 14 22 77 Japan
84 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 31 111 Japan
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
86 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 14 23 China
87 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 10 41 China
88 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 34 338 Russia
89 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
94 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
95 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
96 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 34 70 China
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
99 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
100 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 24 49 China
101 Hu Long 2177 0 12 22 China
102 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
103 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 52 Estonia
104 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
105 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
106 Chen Xin 2166 2 22 35 China
107 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 24 33 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
109 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 13 25 China
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
111 Fu Liang 2156 6 11 15 China
112 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
113 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
114 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
115 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
117 Chen Jie 2140 0 11 17 China
118 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
120 Hou Jun 2138 4 9 9 China
121 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 20 46 Korea
122 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
124 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
126 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 8 15 China
127 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
128 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 141 Estonia
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
130 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 14 111 Sweden
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 10 19 73 Japan
132 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
133 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
134 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 262 Estonia
135 Wang Yelin 2109 4 28 50 China
136 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
137 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
138 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 32 78 181 Japan
139 Danilin Ivan 2105 15 52 155 Russia
140 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
141 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
142 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
143 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
145 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 7 16 Korea
146 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 29 85 Japan
147 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 93 264 Russia
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
150 Ilu Timo 2087 6 16 41 Estonia
151 Kim Su Chan 2085 17 21 47 Korea
152 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 22 65 Japan
153 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
154 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 57 Chinese Taipei
155 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
156 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
157 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 25 37 Korea
158 Karasyov Maxim 2076 15 39 133 Russia
159 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
160 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 80 267 Russia
161 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
162 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 5 13 Korea
163 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
164 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 36 166 Russia
165 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 10 10 10 Japan
166 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
167 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
169 Sun In 2060 1 1 29 Macao, China
170 Ling Shijie 2058 10 15 20 China
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 13 China
172 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 15 15 15 Japan
173 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
174 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
175 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 12 16 China
176 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
177 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
178 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
180 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
181 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
182 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
183 Liu Xun 2034 0 33 70 China
184 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
186 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
187 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
188 Maruta Hiroki 2024 28 42 96 Japan
189 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
190 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
191 Burtsev Peter 2019 65 113 167 Russia
192 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
193 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
194 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
195 Iwano Fumio 2013 1 12 54 Japan
196 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 33 Chinese Taipei
197 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 25 42 China
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
199 Kito Shinichi 2003 6 27 34 Japan
200 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
207 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 10 10 10 Poland
208 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 8 16 China
209 Fujita Maiko 1988 43 83 120 Japan
210 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
213 Kang Sang-min 1981 13 16 19 Korea
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
215 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
216 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 10 11 China
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
218 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 23 33 China
219 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 9 65 Sweden
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
221 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 7 11 China
222 Kawamoto Shoma 1960 14 19 19 Japan
223 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
224 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 11 20 China
225 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
229 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 9 45 Russia
230 Park Woong-bae 1936 16 21 44 Korea
231 Maruta Koji 1935 14 17 44 Japan
232 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
233 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
235 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
237 Li Jiajun 1924 0 9 10 China
238 Yu Yajun 1924 5 27 46 China
239 Suenaga Daiki 1924 38 43 43 Japan
240 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 4 28 Japan
242 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
243 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
244 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
245 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
246 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
247 Metreveli Irina 1907 26 46 151 Russia
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
249 Katsev Ilya 1899 35 77 203 Russia
250 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
251 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 17 98 Russia
252 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
253 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 12 252 Estonia
254 Hao Tianyi 1878 7 14 19 China
255 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 115 Estonia
256 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
257 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
258 Gromov Danila 1874 22 45 114 Russia
259 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 19 25 Korea
260 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 4 4 4 Japan
261 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863 6 6 31 Russia
262 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
263 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
264 Kawaai Hitoshi 1857 24 32 32 Japan
265 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 190 Estonia
266 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
267 Jonsson Peter 1849 7 15 117 Sweden
268 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
269 Kang Tingrui 1836 3 13 23 China
270 Metreveli Maksim 1831 48 81 290 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 9 50 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
273 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
274 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 25 33 Japan
275 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
276 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 12 Sweden
277 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 8 94 Russia
278 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
279 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
280 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
281 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
282 Tao Junji 1796 7 13 17 China
283 Shimura Hiroki 1792 23 23 23 Japan
284 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
285 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
286 Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 61 155 370 Russia
287 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
288 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
289 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 215 Estonia
290 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1763 30 39 120 Russia
291 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 112 Russia
292 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
293 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 36 Russia
294 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 37 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexander 1739 46 84 211 Russia
296 Ikla Markus 1735 19 48 172 Estonia
297 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
298 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
299 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
300 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
301 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
302 Burtsev Nikolai 1698 46 56 56 Russia
303 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 221 Estonia
304 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
305 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
306 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
307 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
308 Kang Gwiyong 1667 12 14 14 Korea
309 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
310 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
312 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
313 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
314 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
315 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
316 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
318 Pinsky Alexander 1614 21 22 22 Russia
319 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
320 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
321 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 276 Russia
322 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
323 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1604 16 56 162 Russia
324 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 54 262 Estonia
325 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1591 18 18 63 Estonia
327 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
328 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
329 Park Doyoung 1567 18 18 18 Korea
330 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 52 Sweden
331 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
332 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 44 Estonia
333 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 81 217 Russia
334 Laane Rauno 1551 16 44 173 Estonia
335 Koni Kirke 1550 11 28 173 Estonia
336 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
338 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
339 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
340 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 54 178 Russia
341 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517 32 70 147 Russia
342 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
343 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496 15 44 111 Russia
344 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 62 214 Russia
345 Stoyanov Kirill 1492 53 103 252 Russia
346 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 77 Russia
347 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 29 214 Russia
348 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
349 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 36 93 217 Russia
350 Dyachkov Nikita 1464 25 93 260 Russia
351 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 65 Estonia
352 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
353 Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 65 127 267 Russia
354 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
355 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
356 Troitsky Vsevolod 1452 6 29 74 Russia
357 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
358 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 35 71 127 Russia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
360 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 24 Estonia
361 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
362 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1422 10 33 99 Estonia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1410 41 90 201 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 27 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
366 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 19 Estonia
367 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 77 Estonia
368 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
369 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 20 Estonia
370 Narva Jaan Oskar 1382 17 38 99 Estonia
371 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 26 39 Russia
372 Naumov Egor 1368 20 69 132 Russia
373 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 9 25 Russia
374 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 18 Estonia
375 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 22 27 Russia
376 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
377 Arzybov Vladislav 1340 16 40 82 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
379 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
380 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
381 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
382 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
383 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
384 Linich Anastasia 1325 22 42 48 Russia
385 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 85 Estonia
386 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
387 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1308 12 27 118 Estonia
389 Stulova Veronika 1308 10 61 177 Russia
390 Kachaeva Ilona 1308 36 81 190 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
393 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 196 Russia
394 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
395 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
396 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 48 Estonia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 7 Estonia
398 Petrova Mariia 1263 29 37 42 Russia
399 Nitov Nils 1256 11 11 11 Estonia
400 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
401 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
402 Laanemets Emil 1252 9 24 46 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 135 Russia
404 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1251 47 93 170 Russia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
406 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
407 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
408 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
409 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
410 Vislovich Vladislav 1209 9 15 15 Russia
411 Kolk Mari 1206 0 24 87 Estonia
412 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
413 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
414 Fokichev Egor 1200 37 77 133 Russia
415 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 12 Estonia
416 Prokopyev Andrei 1189 37 100 174 Russia
417 Nitov Melissa 1185 17 34 52 Estonia
418 Shangina Alexandra 1182 25 74 129 Russia
419 Fokicheva Anna 1179 53 79 131 Russia
420 Kirkan Alp Ali 1176 7 8 13 Turkey
421 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
422 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
423 Gershman Artem 1158 0 14 28 Russia
424 Kaljola Kaur 1152 9 28 39 Estonia
425 Strakulia Lev 1151 24 30 33 Russia
426 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
427 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
428 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
429 Kulin Maxim 1147 46 73 102 Russia
430 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 18 Estonia
431 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
432 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
433 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
434 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
435 Gorbachev Daniil 1121 11 47 85 Russia
436 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
437 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
438 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 9 Estonia
439 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
440 Pukk Oskar 1107 12 20 74 Estonia
441 Startsev Maksim 1094 28 41 71 Russia
442 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 31 77 Russia
443 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
444 Churikova Daria 1083 32 49 54 Russia
445 Noskov Pavel 1080 18 33 78 Russia
446 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
447 Buslakova Anastasja 1075 23 50 77 Russia
448 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 19 112 Russia
449 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066 21 49 78 Russia
450 Kuzmin Dmitri 1061 16 24 29 Estonia
451 Laane Kristjan 1061 13 28 54 Estonia
452 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 72 Russia
453 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
454 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
455 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1045 8 12 12 Russia
456 Makhin Matvei 1042 34 51 90 Russia
457 Barinov Rendom 1036 8 20 26 Russia
458 Mikryukov Sergey 1030 18 32 40 Russia
459 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 32 Estonia
460 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 31 Russia
461 Karavaeva Maria 1016 17 22 22 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
463 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
464 Novichkova Viktoriia 989 9 17 68 Russia
465 Bykov Dmitrii 982 27 42 89 Russia
466 Makhina Alla 981 10 29 60 Russia
467 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
468 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
469 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
470 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
471 Semenov Andrei 961 37 51 70 Russia
472 Buslakova Darya 959 29 55 78 Russia
473 Pukk Martin 959 6 18 55 Estonia
474 Kazantsev Konstantin 942 15 26 33 Russia
475 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
476 Belova Polina 936 6 7 12 Russia
477 Geletyuk Konstantin 931 14 18 29 Russia
478 Orlov Maxim 920 13 21 21 Russia
479 Vostriakova Yulia 867 31 52 100 Russia
480 Popova Maria 852 23 38 48 Russia
481 Vereshagin Dmitrii 848 21 26 26 Russia
482 Yudina Polina 844 20 45 76 Russia
483 Minkina Yuliya 811 14 14 14 Russia
484 Stulova Alisa 807 3 26 43 Russia
485 Potapov Stepan 778 14 20 22 Russia
486 Nikitina Darina 762 14 24 24 Russia
487 Pavlovskiy Egor 743 17 19 25 Russia
488 Zolotarev Konstantin 721 8 12 12 Russia
489 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 16 30 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.2900869846344 sec.