Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-11-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 8 32 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 12 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 25 98 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 19 36 143 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 9 26 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 169 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 20 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 15 88 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 41 Chinese Taipei
14 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 16 55 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 3 7 62 Japan
16 Huang Liqin 2465 11 22 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 19 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 5 24 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 4 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 12 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 15 24 52 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 7 13 88 Japan
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
28 Mei Fan 2409 5 19 91 China
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
30 He Qifa 2404 10 27 35 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 30 33 33 Japan
32 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 14 37 China
33 Makino Mitsunori 2389 28 57 78 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Chen Jing 2382 5 22 36 China
36 Wu Di 2381 9 9 14 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 7 13 China
39 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 12 66 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 25 65 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 9 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 7 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 5 21 44 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 13 29 Japan
52 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 12 75 Sweden
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qichao 2305 8 17 22 China
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 13 97 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 24 51 206 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 39 Japan
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2287 10 15 78 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 40 Chinese Taipei
63 Yokoyama Shota 2279 13 13 13 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
65 Liu Yang 2270 0 13 96 China
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 0 4 34 China
68 Meng Jiehuan 2266 7 21 39 China
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 54 117 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 7 49 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 10 China
74 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
75 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 3 12 56 Chinese Taipei
79 Xie Weixiang 2240 5 19 28 China
80 Chen Xin 2236 9 20 42 China
81 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
82 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 6 35 China
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
84 Mesila Villem 2234 5 20 148 Estonia
85 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
86 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 15 25 40 Russia
87 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
88 Iio Yoshihiro 2225 10 28 105 Japan
89 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 319 Russia
90 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
91 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
92 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
93 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 10 10 13 Korea
94 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 13 46 China
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
96 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
97 Huang Yimiao 2194 7 9 11 China
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wan Junhong 2189 9 21 21 China
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Liu Chao 2180 8 13 13 China
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 6 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 9 22 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
108 Wu Zhiqin 2174 5 12 71 China
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
112 Karlsson Stefan 2162 7 21 112 Sweden
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 5 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
115 Zhu Kai 2153 0 5 12 China
116 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
117 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 6 13 13 China
118 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 12 19 Chinese Taipei
119 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
120 Chen Jie 2140 0 9 17 China
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
123 Jang Won-cheol 2136 15 20 46 Korea
124 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
125 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
127 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 6 15 China
128 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
129 Fu Liang 2127 9 9 18 China
130 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
131 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
132 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
133 Hou Jun 2120 7 7 12 China
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
135 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 141 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
137 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 12 21 66 Japan
139 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
142 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 28 64 181 Japan
143 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 145 Russia
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 6 11 54 Chinese Taipei
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 16 Korea
150 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 24 85 Japan
151 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 84 264 Russia
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
154 Ilu Timo 2087 5 16 41 Estonia
155 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 17 65 Japan
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 6 11 55 Chinese Taipei
157 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 20 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 10 19 37 Korea
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Savrasova Yulia 2074 29 29 29 Russia
163 Ling Shijie 2074 11 11 21 China
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
167 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 166 Russia
168 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
169 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Tanaka Shotaro 2061 17 21 21 Japan
172 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
173 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 12 China
174 Liu Xun 2052 4 14 74 China
175 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
176 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 12 30 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 8 16 China
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 72 Russia
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
181 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
182 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
183 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
184 Wang Yelin 2037 8 14 54 China
185 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 27 Japan
186 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
187 Balabhai Viktor 2032 37 80 276 Russia
188 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 13 38 Japan
189 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 57 175 Russia
190 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
191 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
192 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 6 15 31 Japan
193 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 13 17 China
194 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
195 Maruta Hiroki 2024 25 42 91 Japan
196 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
197 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
198 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
199 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
200 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
201 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 10 17 47 China
202 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 11 49 Japan
203 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 25 Chinese Taipei
204 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
205 Kito Shinichi 2003 7 25 37 Japan
206 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
208 Burtsev Peter 1999 87 129 192 Russia
209 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
210 Kim Su Chan 1997 19 25 53 Korea
211 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
212 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 15 China
213 Zukowski Michal 1991 4 10 10 Poland
214 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 27 Japan
215 Andersson Tord 1988 7 12 18 Sweden
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
218 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 17 99 Russia
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
221 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
222 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 11 18 32 Japan
223 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
224 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 6 60 Sweden
225 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1964 6 11 43 Japan
226 Park Woong-bae 1960 17 24 49 Korea
227 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
228 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 14 19 19 Japan
229 Fujita Maiko 1957 38 78 128 Japan
230 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 4 19 China
231 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
232 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 2 32 China
233 Fujikawa Masaki 1948 8 8 32 Japan
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
235 Matsuda Shoma 1947 11 16 16 Japan
236 Yu Yaping 1945 0 9 14 China
237 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 45 Russia
238 Huo Jiuxu 1936 6 12 36 China
239 Maruta Koji 1935 13 17 44 Japan
240 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
241 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
242 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
243 Li Jiajun 1924 0 5 10 China
244 Suenaga Daiki 1924 36 43 43 Japan
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1921 7 13 49 Sweden
246 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
247 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
248 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
249 Katsev Ilya 1915 42 75 210 Russia
250 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 7 43 Russia
251 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
252 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
253 Yu Yajun 1908 9 16 52 China
254 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
255 Filinov Vladimir 1896 23 67 219 Russia
256 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 6 241 Estonia
258 Metreveli Irina 1881 31 46 153 Russia
259 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 107 Estonia
260 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
261 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 7 14 25 Korea
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
263 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 8 19 China
264 Kato Shota 1869 8 12 13 Japan
265 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
266 Gromov Danila 1861 37 52 129 Russia
267 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
269 Kawaai Hitoshi 1854 19 33 33 Japan
270 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
271 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
272 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 4 9 Japan
273 Jonsson Peter 1840 22 28 123 Sweden
274 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
275 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
276 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 15 29 China
277 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 80 Russia
278 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 39 39 129 Russia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 71 138 377 Russia
281 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
282 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
283 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
284 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
285 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
286 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
287 Maruyama Takashi 1797 14 24 35 Japan
288 Tao Junji 1795 7 9 16 China
289 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
290 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
291 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 14 14 64 Russia
292 Shimura Hiroki 1781 20 26 26 Japan
293 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
294 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
295 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
296 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
297 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 103 Russia
298 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
299 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
300 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1751 55 84 220 Russia
302 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
303 Mao Weiming 1742 5 8 19 China
304 Ikla Markus 1733 19 48 168 Estonia
305 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
306 Burtsev Nikolai 1722 74 85 85 Russia
307 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
308 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
310 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1683 7 8 19 Sweden
312 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 211 Estonia
313 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
314 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
317 Metreveli Maksim 1668 75 99 306 Russia
318 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
319 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
320 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
321 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
322 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
323 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
324 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
325 Pinsky Alexander 1638 46 51 51 Russia
326 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 23 69 Russia
327 Park Doyoung 1630 18 22 22 Korea
328 Karlsson Martin 1615 7 7 15 Sweden
329 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
330 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
331 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 44 265 Russia
332 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
333 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
334 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 48 253 Estonia
335 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 55 Estonia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1589 7 10 54 Sweden
338 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
339 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580 100 144 302 Russia
340 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 41 154 Russia
341 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
342 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
343 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
344 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
345 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
347 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
348 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
349 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
350 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 46 170 Russia
351 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520 40 71 155 Russia
352 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
353 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 36 89 Russia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 67 108 257 Russia
355 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
356 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
357 Salnikova Nonna 1484 45 74 226 Russia
358 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 23 214 Russia
359 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
360 Sidorov Mikhail 1478 65 94 157 Russia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 44 115 Russia
362 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 25 73 251 Russia
363 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 58 Estonia
364 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
365 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
366 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
367 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452 34 62 222 Russia
368 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
369 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 43 90 213 Russia
370 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
371 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
372 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
373 Laane Rauno 1425 38 60 195 Estonia
374 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 25 99 Estonia
375 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
376 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 21 Sweden
377 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
378 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
379 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
380 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
381 Stoyanov Egor 1389 70 108 227 Russia
382 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
383 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 18 39 97 Estonia
384 Kachaeva Ilona 1374 45 81 199 Russia
385 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 15 22 36 Russia
386 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
387 Naumov Egor 1362 30 60 142 Russia
388 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
389 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
390 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 31 82 Russia
391 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
392 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
393 Lo Chan Hin 1336 8 12 12 Macao, China
394 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
395 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
396 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
397 Chernyi Anton 1330 8 23 47 Russia
398 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
399 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
400 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 78 Estonia
401 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
402 Fokicheva Anna 1318 87 115 167 Russia
403 Stulova Veronika 1317 17 57 184 Russia
404 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 65 105 188 Russia
405 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
406 Petrova Mariia 1314 59 68 73 Russia
407 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
408 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
409 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 187 Russia
410 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
411 Moisto Mairon 1281 18 33 120 Estonia
412 Lei Un Hou 1280 12 15 15 Macao, China
413 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
414 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
415 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
416 Nitov Nils 1255 10 11 11 Estonia
417 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
418 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
419 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
420 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
421 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 24 25 30 Turkey
422 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
423 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
424 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
425 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
426 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
427 Buslakova Darya 1213 55 81 104 Russia
428 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
429 Kolk Mari 1206 0 16 78 Estonia
430 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
431 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 8 16 16 Macao, China
432 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
433 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 55 99 188 Russia
434 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
435 Shangina Alexandra 1188 26 64 130 Russia
436 Huang Pou Fai 1186 12 13 13 Macao, China
437 Kulin Maxim 1183 56 72 112 Russia
438 Nitov Melissa 1177 20 38 56 Estonia
439 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
440 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
441 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 51 54 Russia
442 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
443 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
444 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
445 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 31 31 Russia
446 Startsev Maksim 1146 69 82 112 Russia
447 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
448 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
449 Gershman Artem 1137 15 21 43 Russia
450 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
451 Fokichev Egor 1127 72 102 168 Russia
452 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
453 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
454 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 17 45 92 Russia
455 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
456 Pukk Oskar 1108 12 20 70 Estonia
457 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
458 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 23 77 Russia
459 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
460 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080 50 78 107 Russia
461 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
462 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 18 26 31 Estonia
463 Belova Polina 1071 25 27 32 Russia
464 Makhin Matvei 1070 50 61 106 Russia
465 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 112 Russia
466 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 11 15 15 Macao, China
467 Churikova Daria 1062 59 78 83 Russia
468 Noskov Pavel 1059 46 61 106 Russia
469 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
470 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
471 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 32 46 54 Russia
472 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
473 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
474 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
475 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
476 Laane Kristjan 1013 27 38 68 Estonia
477 Wong Hio Kei 1006 8 11 11 Macao, China
478 Buslakova Anastasja 994 50 80 107 Russia
479 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
480 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
481 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
482 Semenov Andrei 984 55 69 88 Russia
483 Bykov Dmitrii 983 39 54 101 Russia
484 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
485 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
486 Vostriakova Yulia 973 71 92 140 Russia
487 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
488 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
489 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
490 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
491 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
492 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
493 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 59 Estonia
494 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 38 40 46 Russia
495 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 28 36 78 Russia
496 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
497 Kazantsev Konstantin 896 41 52 59 Russia
498 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 24 28 39 Russia
499 Orlov Maxim 877 18 26 26 Russia
500 Yudina Polina 851 33 58 89 Russia
501 Stulova Alisa 836 18 41 58 Russia
502 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 23 32 32 Russia
503 Sokolov Andrei 816 16 16 16 Russia
504 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 35 40 40 Russia
505 Popova Maria 798 31 46 56 Russia
506 Minkina Yuliya 779 21 21 21 Russia
507 Potapov Stepan 762 21 27 29 Russia
508 Nikitina Darina 759 17 27 27 Russia
509 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 39 53 54 Russia
510 Ozerov Denis 727 24 24 24 Russia
511 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 10 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18561887741089 sec.