Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2022-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 10 81 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2594 21 39 145 Japan
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2589 20 29 111 Japan
5 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 3 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2531 12 23 64 China
8 Cao Dong 2526 8 8 92 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2525 6 9 68 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2514 7 7 82 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 0 6 77 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2500 29 54 174 Japan
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2487 5 12 63 Japan
14 Ai Xianping 2481 8 8 26 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
16 Wai Chan Keong 2465 0 6 55 Macao, China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
19 Huang Liqin 2459 10 15 60 China
20 Xi Zhenyang 2454 3 6 58 China
21 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
23 Lu Hai 2439 14 20 58 China
24 Nagasoe Hiroki 2438 40 51 51 Japan
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 2 15 Korea
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2420 8 28 52 Chinese Taipei
27 Mei Fan 2419 12 14 100 China
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
29 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
30 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 6 37 China
31 He Qifa 2391 7 17 38 China
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 11 47 78 Japan
33 Chen Jing 2389 4 13 40 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Kawano Takahisa 2383 12 21 68 Japan
36 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
37 Wu Di 2375 11 16 21 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
39 He Shujun 2362 11 11 16 China
40 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 101 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2349 7 7 104 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 11 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 1 37 Estonia
45 Ge Lingfeng 2336 8 8 43 China
46 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
47 Hasegawa Kazuto 2331 21 27 92 Japan
48 Ryu Han-ju 2330 6 8 12 Korea
49 Wang Qingqing 2325 7 7 100 China
50 Li Xiaoqing 2323 11 11 72 China
51 Zhang Yifeng 2323 1 6 60 China
52 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 7 70 Sweden
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qichao 2305 3 8 22 China
55 Kuga Akio 2304 9 13 39 Japan
56 Inoue Fumiya 2303 25 38 121 Japan
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 5 Russia
60 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 4 16 32 Japan
61 Huang Shengming 2286 12 16 51 China
62 Liu Yang 2285 1 1 97 China
63 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
64 Chen Ko-Han 2276 8 19 70 Chinese Taipei
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 0 91 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 43 Japan
67 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2258 9 13 45 China
71 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 49 Japan
73 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2250 8 13 56 Chinese Taipei
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 0 6 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
76 Yokoyama Shota 2244 22 22 22 Japan
77 Epifanov Dmitry 2244 41 48 205 Russia
78 Zhu Tianyi 2241 1 1 50 China
79 Zhang Jiguo 2239 5 8 49 China
80 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
81 Tan Xinlin 2235 6 6 14 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
83 Tachi Masaya 2233 0 22 77 Japan
84 Mesila Villem 2231 12 12 137 Estonia
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 3 11 Korea
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 3 13 31 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 7 291 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 42 Russia
91 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 4 10 13 Korea
92 Kozhin Mikhail 2208 24 30 55 Russia
93 Iio Yoshihiro 2206 21 32 112 Japan
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
95 Chen Xin 2197 12 15 48 China
96 Huang Yimiao 2194 0 9 11 China
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Cheng Mu-Jung 2187 13 13 13 Chinese Taipei
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 0 7 7 Finland
101 Wu Zhiqin 2186 2 9 73 China
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
104 Rusin Vladislav 2177 23 23 28 Russia
105 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 25 Estonia
107 Zhu Kai 2174 2 2 14 China
108 Ono Takayuki 2173 27 49 124 Japan
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
111 Li Dong 2165 3 3 3 China
112 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 0 7 Russia
115 Orlov Maxim 2158 24 24 114 Russia
116 Wan Junhong 2156 5 14 23 China
117 Zhang Xiaojian 2154 13 15 20 China
118 Hobemagi Martin 2152 13 25 138 Estonia
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 5 5 9 Japan
120 Yu Tien-Lung 2148 8 13 24 Chinese Taipei
121 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 0 2 2 Korea
122 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
124 Liu Chao 2136 8 13 18 China
125 Jang Won-cheol 2136 4 20 46 Korea
126 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 0 18 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
128 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
129 Fu Liang 2127 3 9 18 China
130 Karlsson Stefan 2123 21 21 115 Sweden
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 4 14 48 Japan
132 Huang Jianguang 2119 3 3 23 China
133 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 8 Russia
134 Smirnov Evgeny 2116 30 46 89 Russia
135 Lin Yizhong 2115 2 2 17 China
136 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 12 36 219 Estonia
137 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
138 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 28 52 170 Japan
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 14 Russia
141 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 23 108 Russia
142 Hou Jun 2105 4 8 13 China
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 7 78 Russia
144 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 11 50 Chinese Taipei
145 Miyamoto Syunju 2101 8 16 89 Japan
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 4 12 Korea
149 Maruta Hiroki 2093 45 62 112 Japan
150 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
151 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
152 Fedorkin Oleg 2087 30 30 97 Russia
153 Ilu Timo 2087 0 13 35 Estonia
154 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 11 51 Chinese Taipei
155 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
156 Savrasova Yulia 2082 45 52 52 Russia
157 Mano Yoshihisa 2082 1 7 27 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 3 15 37 Korea
161 Maruyama Yasushi 2075 17 26 69 Japan
162 Ling Shijie 2074 7 11 21 China
163 Lind Bjorn 2073 4 4 4 Sweden
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 2 3 13 Korea
166 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 7 142 Russia
167 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
170 Liu Xun 2061 11 18 81 China
171 Yoshimoto Yuta 2059 16 17 17 Japan
172 Kusajima Masato 2059 8 16 69 Japan
173 Tanaka Shotaro 2058 21 28 28 Japan
174 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 9 42 Russia
175 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
176 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 0 30 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 4 66 Russia
180 Fujita Maiko 2040 41 71 140 Japan
181 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 12 39 Japan
182 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
183 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 0 24 Russia
184 Wang Yelin 2037 4 8 54 China
185 Yoshida Naoto 2037 1 2 4 Japan
186 Lindberg Kristian 2037 4 4 26 Sweden
187 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2036 8 10 24 Japan
188 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
189 Karasyov Maxim 2033 38 38 128 Russia
190 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 24 141 Russia
191 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
192 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
193 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
194 Gromov Danila 2026 52 59 144 Russia
195 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
196 Kito Shinichi 2022 8 19 40 Japan
197 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 0 64 Russia
198 Kang Sang-min 2016 12 20 25 Korea
199 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
200 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 3 43 Japan
201 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 17 Chinese Taipei
202 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
203 Salnikov Pavel 2002 47 73 256 Russia
204 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
205 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
206 Kim Su Chan 1997 11 25 53 Korea
207 Huo Jiuxu 1994 7 10 40 China
208 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
209 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
210 Zukowski Michal 1991 0 10 10 Poland
211 Zhu Zhaoyun 1991 4 9 11 China
212 Liu Qin 1989 5 6 11 China
213 Fujii Naoki 1988 6 9 21 Japan
214 Cheng Yanzhen 1988 11 16 53 China
215 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
218 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1981 3 3 3 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
221 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
222 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 7 14 26 Japan
223 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
224 Burtsev Peter 1972 78 113 204 Russia
225 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
226 Park Woong-bae 1960 13 23 49 Korea
227 Sorokina Oksana 1959 0 6 6 Russia
228 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 10 19 19 Japan
229 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 12 41 Japan
230 Katsev Ilya 1957 34 49 201 Russia
231 Qiu Yujin 1957 0 4 19 China
232 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 0 11 Korea
233 Andersson Tord 1952 11 11 22 Sweden
234 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
235 Kachaev Denis 1948 44 65 216 Russia
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 6 Russia
237 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1944 11 11 35 Japan
239 Hayashi Shoichi 1942 20 26 45 Japan
240 Matsuda Shoma 1941 15 20 20 Japan
241 Filinov Vladimir 1940 37 53 196 Russia
242 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
243 Maruta Koji 1935 7 15 39 Japan
244 Yamane Tomohiro 1930 10 14 16 Japan
245 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
246 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
247 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
248 Suenaga Daiki 1924 30 43 43 Japan
249 Zheng Yining 1924 3 3 12 China
250 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
251 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
252 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 0 35 Russia
253 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
254 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
255 Mikhailov Alexander 1908 15 15 15 Russia
256 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
257 Balabhai Viktor 1901 42 70 254 Russia
258 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
259 Pinsky Alexander 1890 67 73 73 Russia
260 Kato Shota 1888 12 16 17 Japan
261 Eriksson Bjorn 1886 15 15 46 Sweden
262 Yu Yajun 1885 10 17 58 China
263 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 199 Estonia
264 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 95 Estonia
265 Jellve Emma 1873 4 4 4 Sweden
266 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 0 12 25 Korea
267 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 7 19 China
268 Jonsson Peter 1863 34 35 124 Sweden
269 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
270 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
271 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 14 150 Estonia
272 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
273 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
274 Huang Xiangning 1839 7 15 15 China
275 Burtsev Nikolai 1837 73 94 100 Russia
276 Metreveli Irina 1835 31 50 154 Russia
277 Kato Yasuhiro 1835 4 7 7 Japan
278 Ide Daisuke 1834 8 11 11 Japan
279 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
280 Kang Tingrui 1819 7 15 29 China
281 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 65 Russia
282 Shimura Hiroki 1817 19 37 37 Japan
283 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 24 39 101 Russia
284 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
285 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 35 76 365 Russia
286 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 77 Russia
287 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 8 Japan
288 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
289 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
290 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
291 Maruyama Takashi 1797 11 20 35 Japan
292 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
293 Volkov Sergey 1792 24 33 65 Russia
294 Yudina Maria 1790 0 5 26 Russia
295 Kawaai Hitoshi 1790 21 41 41 Japan
296 Valjataga Paul 1787 6 11 25 Estonia
297 Mao Weiming 1784 4 12 23 China
298 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1778 13 13 29 Russia
299 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
300 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 13 Russia
301 Kolk Kuno 1769 18 37 188 Estonia
302 Semyonov Oleg 1767 0 12 99 Russia
303 Mikryukov Mikhail 1764 21 21 56 Russia
304 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 42 73 206 Russia
305 Lashko Kira 1757 4 8 86 Russia
306 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 17 Estonia
307 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 19 Russia
308 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 21 Russia
309 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
310 Ikla Markus 1733 19 36 151 Estonia
311 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
312 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
313 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
314 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 0 7 Russia
315 Metreveli Maksim 1694 54 90 292 Russia
316 Piik Sander 1678 0 18 179 Estonia
317 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
318 Morozov Egor 1674 7 7 51 Russia
319 Fanell Jan 1673 11 11 22 Sweden
320 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 3 49 Russia
321 Kang Gwiyong 1659 8 12 14 Korea
322 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
323 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
324 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 0 51 Russia
325 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
326 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
327 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 32 Estonia
328 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 6 69 Russia
329 Park Doyoung 1630 12 22 22 Korea
330 Karlsson Martin 1624 15 15 23 Sweden
331 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 49 Estonia
332 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 0 33 Russia
333 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
334 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 35 219 Estonia
335 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
336 Kalnitsky Oleg 1590 18 41 136 Russia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 48 Estonia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1585 15 15 57 Sweden
339 Pestov Arseni 1584 0 11 38 Greece
340 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 25 149 Russia
341 Lillemaa Argo 1571 0 14 58 Estonia
342 Olumets Erko 1558 0 0 20 Estonia
343 Yusupmurzin Danila 1553 16 44 241 Russia
344 Koni Kirke 1549 11 24 151 Estonia
345 Salnikova Nonna 1547 44 75 218 Russia
346 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
347 Porokhina Ekaterina 1546 95 132 324 Russia
348 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 13 Russia
349 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
350 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
351 Buszkowski Ludwik 1529 27 59 147 Russia
352 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 29 158 Russia
353 Sidorov Mikhail 1521 58 83 171 Russia
354 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 9 Russia
355 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 28 89 Russia
356 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 65 Russia
357 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
358 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 9 200 Russia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1469 30 38 122 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 47 Estonia
361 Kachaeva Ilona 1457 44 71 203 Russia
362 Matushkina Ksenia 1455 47 73 222 Russia
363 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 13 Russia
364 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 19 Russia
365 Petrova Mariia 1452 73 78 89 Russia
366 Stoyanov Kirill 1451 43 81 250 Russia
367 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
368 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
369 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1420 49 81 233 Russia
371 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
372 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
373 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 10 Russia
374 Chernyi Anton 1403 15 21 54 Russia
375 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
376 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 48 Estonia
377 Prokopets Tatyana 1396 11 16 100 Russia
378 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
379 Dyachkov Nikita 1386 16 40 242 Russia
380 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 17 34 91 Estonia
381 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1379 11 28 105 Estonia
382 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 9 22 36 Russia
383 Laane Rauno 1366 40 58 198 Estonia
384 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
385 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
386 Fokicheva Anna 1347 72 108 178 Russia
387 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 14 Estonia
388 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 22 82 Russia
389 Stulova Darya 1342 10 22 102 Russia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339 55 83 195 Russia
391 Stulova Veronika 1339 23 30 186 Russia
392 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1337 34 61 214 Russia
393 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 55 Russia
394 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
395 Lo Chan Hin 1336 6 12 12 Macao, China
396 Valinkin Andrei 1332 5 9 16 Russia
397 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 30 48 Russia
398 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
399 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 66 Estonia
400 Naumov Egor 1324 14 42 142 Russia
401 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 25 Russia
402 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 14 Russia
403 Galochkin Sergey 1305 17 36 68 Russia
404 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
405 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 4 Russia
406 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 0 14 173 Russia
407 Moisto Mairon 1281 17 33 101 Estonia
408 Lei Un Hou 1280 11 15 15 Macao, China
409 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
410 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 12 40 Estonia
411 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 14 Estonia
412 Novikova Daria 1255 7 17 123 Russia
413 Nitov Nils 1255 7 11 11 Estonia
414 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
415 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 111 Russia
416 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 20 47 Estonia
417 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
418 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 23 25 30 Turkey
419 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
420 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
421 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
422 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
423 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 0 18 Estonia
424 Fokichev Egor 1216 56 91 177 Russia
425 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
426 Kolk Mari 1206 0 7 73 Estonia
427 Shangina Alexandra 1206 25 38 132 Russia
428 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 15 Russia
429 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 6 16 16 Macao, China
430 Mityagin Anton 1201 0 4 9 Russia
431 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 35 64 190 Russia
432 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 4 Estonia
433 Huang Pou Fai 1186 10 13 13 Macao, China
434 Startsev Maksim 1181 61 81 123 Russia
435 Kulin Maxim 1178 39 61 115 Russia
436 Nitov Melissa 1177 15 30 56 Estonia
437 Reznik Grigorii 1175 0 4 40 Russia
438 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 13 Russia
439 Strakulia Lev 1160 34 45 54 Russia
440 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
441 Buslakova Darya 1150 53 73 117 Russia
442 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
443 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 7 13 Russia
444 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 26 31 Russia
445 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
446 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 23 Russia
447 Gershman Artem 1137 15 18 43 Russia
448 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 10 Russia
449 Roginski Roman 1126 0 3 29 Russia
450 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 0 44 Russia
451 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 14 22 92 Russia
452 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 22 Russia
453 Pukk Oskar 1108 11 20 66 Estonia
454 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 20 Russia
455 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100 49 67 120 Russia
456 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 7 77 Russia
457 Kazanina Daria 1086 0 4 39 Russia
458 Vostriakova Yulia 1078 66 89 154 Russia
459 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 0 17 Sweden
460 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 16 26 31 Estonia
461 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071 6 6 69 Russia
462 Belova Polina 1071 24 27 32 Russia
463 Makhin Matvei 1070 29 50 106 Russia
464 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 103 Russia
465 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 9 15 15 Macao, China
466 Mikryukov Sergey 1064 25 36 57 Russia
467 Churikova Daria 1062 48 63 83 Russia
468 Buslakova Anastasja 1054 50 70 121 Russia
469 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
470 Barinov Rendom 1049 15 17 33 Russia
471 Noskov Pavel 1049 46 58 118 Russia
472 Semenov Andrei 1049 46 67 100 Russia
473 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
474 Laane Kristjan 1033 32 41 74 Estonia
475 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 18 Estonia
476 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 20 Russia
477 Wong Hio Kei 1006 7 11 11 Macao, China
478 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 33 Russia
479 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 13 18 18 Russia
480 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 10 40 Russia
481 Bykov Dmitrii 980 23 45 103 Russia
482 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
483 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 10 40 Russia
484 Makhina Alla 965 18 29 66 Russia
485 Normak Mihkel 964 8 14 14 Estonia
486 Piruakov Artem 964 7 16 16 Russia
487 Volskaya Darya 962 0 7 30 Russia
488 Pavlovskiy Egor 944 41 49 57 Russia
489 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 34 Russia
490 Pukk Martin 941 12 25 59 Estonia
491 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 24 28 68 Russia
492 Kazantsev Konstantin 918 43 51 69 Russia
493 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
494 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 9 24 39 Russia
495 Yudina Polina 864 22 38 92 Russia
496 Stulova Alisa 836 14 20 58 Russia
497 Nikolaev Mikhail 831 24 28 37 Russia
498 Orlov Maxim 824 17 22 30 Russia
499 Sokolov Andrei 823 14 19 19 Russia
500 Lapin Maxim 803 11 16 20 Russia
501 Vereshagin Dmitrii 799 27 40 45 Russia
502 Popova Maria 798 19 33 56 Russia
503 Minkina Yuliya 779 12 21 21 Russia
504 Zvezdina Nataliya 762 45 53 67 Russia
505 Nikitina Darina 759 13 17 27 Russia
506 Potapov Stepan 758 11 24 32 Russia
507 Ozerov Denis 691 26 29 29 Russia
508 Zolotarev Konstantin 667 12 13 17 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17897796630859 sec.