World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1300.49 -> 1348.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1391 1
win
+20.10
Liu Xun 2060 2
loss
-0.40
Zencir Pelin   3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 4
loss
-8.42
Sadova Taisia 1692 5
win
+28.97
Cao Xueyu   6
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1304 7
draw
+0.17
Stulova Kristina 1461 8
loss
-9.07
Stulova Veronika 1323 9
win
+17.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1324.24 -> 1300.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1480 2
loss
-9.24
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 3
loss
-20.93
Lashko Kira 1889 4
loss
-1.19
Simanovskaia Anastasia 946 5
win
+3.27
Buslakova Darya 1002 6
win
+4.33
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1356.26 -> 1324.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1561 EF1
win
+24.47
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 EF2
win
+5.00
Makhina Alla 1173 EF3
win
+8.27
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 EF4
loss
-19.55
Novikova Daria 1318 EF5
loss
-17.71
Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 EF6
win
+7.32
Oborina Anastasja 1785 EF7
loss
-2.50
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 EF8
loss
-9.85
Kazanina Daria 1043 EF9
loss
-27.47
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1383.95 -> 1356.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 2
loss
-20.89
Shkarupa Maria 1112 3
win
+5.55
Sonina Vladislava 1080 4
win
+4.75
Kachaeva Ilona 1532 5
loss
-9.54
Sonina Marina 1256 6
loss
-21.60
Novikova Daria 1396 7
win
+16.57
Salnikova Nonna 1810 8
loss
-2.52
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1389.95 -> 1383.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1199 2
win
+8.01
Oborina Anastasja 1833 3
loss
-2.31
Muugamae Eric 1232 4
win
+9.20
Novikova Daria 1306 5
loss
-19.79
Yudina Maria 1969 6
loss
-1.10
Vostriakova Yulia   7
win
-
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1419.6 -> 1389.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1214 EF1
win
+7.53
Liu Xun 2132 EF2
loss
-0.52
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 EF3
loss
-14.33
Kolk Mari 1307 EF4
loss
-20.97
Stulova Kristina 1542 EF5
loss
-10.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 EF6
loss
-1.75
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 EF7
win
+5.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 E8
loss
-1.75
Liu Xun 2132 E9
loss
-0.52
Makhina Alla 1214 E10
win
+7.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1486.18 -> 1419.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1097 2
win
+3.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 3
loss
-7.30
Noskov Pavel 998 4
win
+1.83
Stulova Kristina 1532 5
loss
-13.87
Stoyanov Egor 1253 6
loss
-25.36
Fokichev Egor 1005 7
win
+1.89
Shangina Alexandra 1082 8
win
+2.85
Prokopyev Andrei 1040 9
loss
-29.71
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1526 -> 1486.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2151 1
loss
-0.85
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 2
loss
-12.44
Semyonov Oleg 1936 3
loss
-2.75
Oborina Anastasja 1859 4
win
+27.91
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 5
loss
-24.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 6
loss
-19.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 7
loss
-8.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1483.04 -> 1526
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2059 2
loss
-1.12
Bykov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1523 4
win
+17.84
Vostryakov Alexey 1746 5
win
+26.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1457.83 -> 1483.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1681 3
loss
-6.92
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 4
win
+3.31
Oborina Anastasja 1920 5
loss
-2.08
Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 6
win
+5.64
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 7
loss
-6.86
Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 7
win
+10.82
Stulova Veronika 1180 8
win
+5.39
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 9
win
+15.90
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1511.99 -> 1457.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF1
win
-
Panagasidi Eleni   EF2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 EF3
loss
-17.20
Popova Daria 1057 EF4
win
+2.18
Sadova Taisia 1465 EF5
loss
-18.12
Stulova Kristina 1526 EF6
win
+16.66
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 EF7
loss
-19.97
Bojga Maria   EF8
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 EF9
loss
-17.72
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1441.98 -> 1511.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1878 1
loss
-2.40
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 2
win
+15.41
Kurdina Olga 1740 4
loss
-4.86
Prokopets Tatyana 1425 5
win
+15.24
Stulova Kristina 1504 6
win
+18.84
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 7
win
+8.76
Oborina Anastasja 1878 8
loss
-2.40
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 9
win
+15.41
Kurdina Olga 1740 11
loss
-4.86
Prokopets Tatyana 1425 12
draw
-0.76
Stulova Kristina 1504 13
draw
+2.84
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 14
win
+8.76
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1504.14 -> 1441.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 1
win
+7.97
Matushkina Ksenia 1642 2
loss
-9.95
Oborina Anastasja 1868 3
loss
-3.50
Stulova Kristina 1479 4
loss
-17.15
Lashko Kira 2050 5
loss
-1.32
Volkova Sofia   6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1231 7
win
+5.52
Novichkova Viktoriia   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 9
loss
-24.60
Prokopets Tatyana 1435 10
loss
-19.14
Sonina Marina   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1471.33 -> 1504.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1838 2
loss
-3.44
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 3
win
+2.50
Karpov Fyodor 1587 4
loss
-10.83
Muugamae Eric 1268 5
win
+7.61
Molotova Anastasja 1530 6
win
+18.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1521 7
win
+18.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1493.29 -> 1471.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2197 2
loss
-0.55
Shangina Alexandra 1112 3
win
+3.22
Stulova Veronika 1170 4
loss
-27.69
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1262 6
win
+6.70
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 7
loss
-26.71
Grigoriev Roman 1413 8
win
+12.38
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 9
win
+10.69
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1453.36 -> 1493.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1020 1
win
+2.44
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 2
win
+9.62
Matushkina Ksenia 1504 3
win
+18.32
Pirozhnikova Alisa   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1493 5
win
+17.85
Vohtomina Vladislava 1436 6
win
+15.22
Stulova Kristina 1494 7
loss
-14.11
Novikova Daria 1218 8
draw
-9.42
Kazanina Daria   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1483.71 -> 1453.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1602 1
loss
-10.74
Kokachev Artem   2
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1240 3
loss
-25.68
Matushkina Ksenia 1469 4
loss
-16.63
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 5
win
+2.33
Semyonov Oleg 1861 6
loss
-3.27
Stoyanov Kirill 1520 7
win
+17.67
Yusupmurzin Danila 1563 8
loss
-12.40
Prokopets Tatyana 1536 9
win
+18.39
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1430.5 -> 1483.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1797 1
win
+28.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 2
win
+19.51
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 3
win
+23.25
Oborina Anastasja 1770 4
loss
-3.95
Lashko Kira 1996 5
loss
-1.19
Novikova Daria 1222 7
win
+7.41
Stulova Kristina 1373 8
draw
-2.61
Kurdina Olga 1902 9
loss
-1.99
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 10
loss
-14.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 11
loss
-1.68
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1477.87 -> 1430.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 1
loss
-13.88
Stulova Kristina 1325 2
loss
-22.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 3
draw
-1.43
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 4
loss
-19.97
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 5
win
+5.67
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 6
loss
-20.00
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 7
win
+3.82
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 8
loss
-9.46
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 9
loss
-9.82
Novikova Daria 1232 10
win
+6.26
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 11
win
+10.70
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 12
loss
-14.59
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 13
win
+17.82
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 14
win
+14.96
Stulova Veronika 1191 15
win
+5.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1505.89 -> 1477.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1852 2
loss
-3.83
Shangina Alexandra 1140 3
win
+3.48
Kurdina Olga 1974 4
loss
-2.02
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1568 6
loss
-13.14
Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 7
loss
-26.53
Matushkina Ksenia 1462 8
win
+14.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1532.04 -> 1505.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 3
loss
-1.36
Grigoriev Roman 1414 4
win
+10.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1417 5
loss
-21.11
Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 6
loss
-19.88
Kuznetsov Artem   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
Makhina Alla 1255 9
win
+5.41
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1513.25 -> 1532.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1939 E1
loss
-2.53
Kolk Mari 1455 E2
win
+13.36
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 E3
win
+7.32
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 E4
win
+12.06
Stulova Kristina 1284 E5
win
+6.78
Örd Laura 1148 E6
loss
-28.50
Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 E8
loss
-11.54
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E9
win
+21.85
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1532.55 -> 1513.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia   1
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1600 3
loss
-12.92
Lashko Kira 1941 4
loss
-2.78
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 5
loss
-19.19
Knyazeva Ekaterina   6
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 7
win
+6.56
Novikova Daria 1236 8
win
+4.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1623 9
draw
+4.10
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1632.33 -> 1532.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 1
loss
-23.01
Lashko Kira 1896 2
loss
-5.75
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 3
loss
-5.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 4
loss
-18.81
Salnikova Nonna 1912 5
loss
-5.31
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 6
draw
-7.01
Lashko Kira 1896 7
loss
-5.75
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 8
loss
-5.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 9
loss
-18.81
Salnikova Nonna 1912 10
loss
-5.31
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1548.84 -> 1632.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2018 1
win
+29.99
Lashko Kira 1887 2
loss
-3.99
Oborina Anastasja 2013 3
win
+29.93
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 4
draw
+11.60
Sorokina Oksana 1985 5
loss
-2.40
Semyonov Oleg 1753 6
loss
-7.52
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 7
loss
-10.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 8
win
+20.39
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 9
win
+17.39
Kryuchok Roman 2130 11
loss
-1.09
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1556.96 -> 1548.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 1
win
+10.19
Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 2
loss
-18.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1428 3
win
+10.34
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 4
win
+9.91
Stulova Kristina 1339 5
win
+7.11
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 6
draw
+0.03
Prokopets Tatyana 1532 7
loss
-17.14
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 8
win
+11.78
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 9
loss
-21.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1541.87 -> 1556.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glebov Valentin   1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1185 5
win
+3.64
Popova Daria 1185 5
win
+3.64
Molotova Anastasja 1518 6
win
+14.91
Metreveli Maksim 1369 7
win
+8.64
Romanov Sergey 1547 8
loss
-15.74
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1470.78 -> 1541.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   E1
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E2
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1543 E3
win
+19.31
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 E4
loss
-2.58
Jin Yichan   E5
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1484 E6
win
+16.61
Parjasaar Elerin 1235 E7
loss
-25.44
Gao  Junqing   E8
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1440 E9
win
+14.62
Prokopets Tatyana 1548 E10
win
+19.53
Lashko Kira 1867 E11
win
+29.03
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1493.87 -> 1470.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   1
win
-
Ilu Timo 2208 2
loss
-0.52
Pukk Oskar   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895 4
loss
-2.88
Olumets Erko 1546 5
loss
-13.59
Murumaa Magnus 1251 6
win
+6.34
Karpov Fyodor 1572 7
loss
-12.44
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1482.64 -> 1493.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 1990 1
win
+30.37
Hobemagi Martin 2325 2
loss
-0.25
Pozderova Elina   3
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 4
loss
-8.85
Heidmets Mark 1546 5
loss
-13.11
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 6
win
+23.15
Holtsman Kris 1392 6
loss
-20.07
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1511.62 -> 1482.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ustinova Milana   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 2
loss
-5.34
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1558 5
win
+18.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 6
loss
-8.09
Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 7
win
+6.97
Semyonov Oleg 1683 8
loss
-8.68
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 9
win
+11.61
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 9
loss
-19.82
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 10
loss
-23.78
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1516.28 -> 1511.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 1
win
+16.93
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 2
win
+7.88
Novikova Daria 1244 3
loss
-26.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 5
loss
-16.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 6
loss
-6.38
Lashko Kira 1941 7
draw
+13.45
Stulova Kristina 1261 8
win
+5.99
Korolyova Natalya   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1503.36 -> 1516.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yurina Lyudmila   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 2
loss
-9.13
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1611 4
win
+20.82
Karpov Fyodor 1578 5
win
+19.39
Fedotov Denis 2026 6
loss
-1.50
Lashko Kira 1928 7
loss
-2.55
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544 8
loss
-14.12
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1533.07 -> 1503.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 1
win
+9.06
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 2
win
+9.48
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 3
loss
-20.96
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 4
loss
-22.41
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 5
loss
-22.63
Vohtomina Vladislava 1396 6
win
+10.03
Stulova Kristina 1334 7
win
+7.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1519.24 -> 1533.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sarhadov Andrey   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2165 2
loss
-0.76
Stoyanov Kirill 1317 3
win
+7.62
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 4
win
+23.82
Karpov Fyodor 1471 5
win
+13.83
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 6
loss
-5.21
Fedotov Denis 1870 7
loss
-3.75
Dyachkov Nikita 1388 8
loss
-21.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1477.95 -> 1519.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1877 1
win
+29.08
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 2
win
+14.04
Kryuchok Roman 2123 3
loss
-0.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 4
win
+29.79
Lapin Ivan   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1597 6
loss
-10.69
Lashko Kira 1990 7
loss
-1.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1421 9
loss
-18.59
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1499.16 -> 1477.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1697 1
loss
-7.76
Hobemagi Martin 2191 2
loss
-0.58
Makhin Matvei   3
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1423 4
win
+12.57
Reimand Hanna-Kai   5
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1535 6
loss
-14.34
Olumets Erko 1609 7
loss
-11.09
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1498.72 -> 1499.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 2
win
+11.69
Ponezhin Gennady 1502 3
loss
-15.83
Olumets Erko 1608 4
loss
-11.10
Lillemaa Argo 1656 5
loss
-9.19
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 6
win
+13.85
Ikla Markus 1386 7
win
+11.01
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1519.12 -> 1498.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari   E1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 E2
loss
-24.45
Jogimaa Carmen   E3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1356 E4
loss
-22.98
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E6
win
+19.82
Parjasaar Elerin   E7
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E8
loss
-1.88
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 E9
win
+9.10
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1479.5 -> 1519.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1994 1
loss
-1.57
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 2
win
+9.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 5
win
+11.86
Lashko Kira 1994 6
loss
-1.57
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 7
win
+9.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 10
win
+11.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1467.04 -> 1479.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1895 1
loss
-2.50
Serdyukov Egor 2333 2
loss
-0.22
Novikova Daria   4
win
-
Popova Daria   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1938 5
loss
-1.99
Novozhilova Polina   6
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   7
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
draw
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1492 9
win
+17.17
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1451.95 -> 1467.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 E1
draw
-1.24
Lashko Kira 1940 E2
loss
-1.81
Narva Mai 1748 E3
loss
-4.91
Reinik Liise-Marie   E4
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782 E5
loss
-4.15
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E6
win
+30.11
Kurdina Olga 1851 E7
loss
-2.91
Zhukova Alexandra   E8
loss
-
Makhina Alla   E9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1438.59 -> 1451.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   2
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1512 3
win
+19.34
Krayeva Tatyana 1937 4
loss
-1.71
Prokopets Tatyana 1450 5
win
+16.53
Spirichev Vladislav 1392 6
loss
-18.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1537 7
loss
-11.57
Fedotov Denis 1691 8
loss
-6.05
Nogovitsin Alexander 1415 9
win
+14.92
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1428.26 -> 1438.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 2
loss
-4.12
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1994 4
loss
-1.18
Evdokimova Ksenija   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1512 6
loss
-12.19
Merkulov Artyom 2044 7
loss
-0.90
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 8
win
+11.36
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 9
win
+17.37
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1433.12 -> 1428.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Barutkin Vladislav   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1851 3
loss
-2.65
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   5
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1885 7
loss
-2.21
Stoyanov Kirill   7
win
-
Novikova Daria   8
win
-
Parmenov Nikita   9
win
-
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1464.65 -> 1433.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2031 1
loss
-1.18
Fedotov Denis 1613 2
loss
-9.55
Kryuchok Roman 2118 3
loss
-0.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1466 4
win
+16.08
Oborina Anastasja 2013 5
loss
-1.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1480 6
loss
-15.25
Kurdina Olga 1922 7
loss
-2.15
Semyonov Oleg 1508 8
loss
-13.98
Lashko Kira 1829 9
loss
-3.49
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1464 = 1759 + (400 * (5 - 33)) / 38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 1
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 3
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 2033 4
loss
-
Makhina Alla   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1861 8
loss
-
Uarova Nyurguiana   9
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 10
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1866 11
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Provisional: 1417 = 1750 + (400 * (2.5 - 27.5)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2077 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 2036 2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1842 3
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1849 4
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1526 6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1355 8
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 9
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1429 = 1769 + (400 * (1.5 - 18.5)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   2
draw
-
Mikryukova Diana   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1461 5
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   6
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1456 8
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Provisional: 1426 = 1779 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1605 1/8
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1605 1/8
loss
-
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Provisional: 1455 = 1802 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1932 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1678 2
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1597 3
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   4
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   5
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1593 6
loss
-
Makhina Alla   7
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Antonov Andrey   9
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2040 10
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1627 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1440 = 1840 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukova Diana   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1547 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
draw
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 6
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1494 = 1894 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1999 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 2
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1557 7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis   8
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1641 = 2041 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2015 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   3
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 1967 4
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2143 5
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
win
-
Sadelov Igor   7
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   8
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Stulova
Rating: 1348
Top Rating: 1632

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 218
Losses: 224
Draws: 18
Gy1: 12
Gy2: 33
Gy5: 154
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Stulova with this player.
Time: 0.27293586730957 sec.