Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1465.35 -> 1480.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1395 2
win
+12.83
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 3
win
+18.21
Fedotov Denis 2239 4
loss
-0.37
Stulova Kristina 1451 5
win
+15.36
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 6
loss
-6.82
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 7
win
+6.88
Oborina Anastasja 1757 8
loss
-5.01
Naumov Egor 1224 9
loss
-25.60
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1518.03 -> 1465.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1373 1
win
+9.71
Stoyanov Egor 1302 2
win
+7.16
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 3
win
+10.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 4
loss
-22.39
Fedotov Denis 2157 5
loss
-0.79
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 6
loss
-15.00
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 7
loss
-6.02
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 8
loss
-7.94
Novikova Daria 1366 9
loss
-22.58
Stulova Kristina 1490 10
loss
-17.27
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 11
win
+12.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1510.64 -> 1518.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1169 1
loss
-28.05
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii 1167 3
win
+3.90
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 4
loss
-7.48
Stulova Kristina 1547 5
draw
+1.69
Stoyanov Kirill 1365 6
win
+9.66
Oborina Anastasja 1833 7
win
+27.69
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1583.06 -> 1510.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1273 5.1
loss
-27.39
Novikova Daria 1273 5.2
win
+4.61
Novikova Daria 1273 5.3
win
+4.61
Stulova Veronika 1284 6.1
loss
-27.13
Stulova Veronika 1284 6.2
loss
-27.13
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1617.64 -> 1583.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1256 1
loss
-28.45
Stoyanov Egor 1275 2
win
+3.93
Novikova Daria 1169 3
win
+2.26
Fedotov Denis 2253 4
loss
-0.80
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 5
loss
-16.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 6
loss
-13.15
Porohina Ekaterina 1331 7
win
+5.16
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 8
win
+15.87
Stulova Kristina 1548 9
loss
-19.14
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 10
win
+8.62
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 11
win
+7.54
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1653.96 -> 1617.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhu Tianyi 2214 A1
loss
-1.22
Hobemagi Martin 2205 A2
loss
-1.28
Rahumagi Brenet 1849 A3
loss
-7.83
Zhu Tianyi 2214 A4
loss
-1.22
Hobemagi Martin 2205 A5
loss
-1.28
Rahumagi Brenet 1849 A6
loss
-7.83
Rahumagi Brenet 1849 A7
loss
-7.83
Rahumagi Brenet 1849 A8
loss
-7.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1657.23 -> 1653.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1097 1
loss
-30.78
Semenov Andrei   2
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 3
win
+0.79
Prokopets Tatyana 1483 4
win
+8.62
Simanovskaia Anastasia   4
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 5
loss
-24.66
Fokichev Egor 1005 6
win
+0.73
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 7
win
+17.87
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 7
win
+17.87
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 8
win
+18.79
Metreveli Maksim 1734 9
loss
-12.51
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1604.7 -> 1657.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 1
win
+20.38
Stulova Darya 1526 2
win
+12.44
Oborina Anastasja 1859 3
loss
-6.00
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 4
draw
-6.31
Kryuchok Roman 2151 5
win
+30.68
Semyonov Oleg 1936 6
loss
-4.13
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 7
win
+5.47
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1514.08 -> 1604.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1976 1
win
+29.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 2
draw
+12.63
Lashko Kira 2025 3
loss
-1.60
Fedotov Denis 2153 4
win
+31.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 5
loss
-8.14
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 6
loss
-9.90
Stulova Veronika 1299 7
loss
-24.79
Stulova Kristina 1483 8
win
+14.58
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 9
win
+11.01
Vohtomina Vladislava 1534 10
win
+16.93
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 11
win
+18.77
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1508.22 -> 1514.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1169 1
loss
-28.02
Novikova Daria 1147 2
win
+3.57
Stoyanov Egor 1293 3
win
+7.19
Fedotov Denis 2143 4
loss
-0.80
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 5
loss
-9.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 6
loss
-12.34
Stulova Kristina 1570 8
win
+18.82
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 9
draw
-0.56
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 10
loss
-14.25
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 11
win
+15.71
Porohina Ekaterina 1457 12
win
+13.67
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 13
win
+11.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1523.25 -> 1508.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1100 1
win
+2.58
Shangina Alexandra 1111 2
win
+2.74
Oborina Anastasja 1913 3
loss
-3.06
Stulova Darya 1483 4
loss
-17.84
Matushkina Ksenia 1513 5
win
+15.54
Stulova Veronika 1144 6
loss
-28.74
Molotova Anastasja 1474 7
win
+13.76
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1538.68 -> 1523.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim   1
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1077 3
win
+2.11
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 5
loss
-27.47
Prokopyev Andrei 1058 6
win
+1.89
Stulova Veronika 1169 7
win
+3.41
Stoyanov Egor 1229 8
win
+4.62
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1497.47 -> 1538.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   2.1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2.2
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 3.3
win
+3.97
Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 3.2
win
+3.97
Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 3.1
loss
-28.03
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 4.1
loss
-13.22
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 4.2
win
+18.78
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 4.3
win
+18.78
Fedotov Denis 2046 5.2
loss
-1.30
Fedotov Denis 2046 5.1
loss
-1.30
Dyachkov Nikita 1684 6.2
loss
-8.15
Dyachkov Nikita 1684 6.1
win
+23.85
Dyachkov Nikita 1684 6.3
win
+23.85
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1554.78 -> 1497.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2112 1
loss
-1.24
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 2
win
+3.57
Filinov Vladimir 1882 3
loss
-4.22
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 4
win
+1.78
Sirategyan Karen 1976 5
loss
-2.59
Arzybov Vladislav   6
draw
-
Gromov Danila 1286 7
loss
-26.37
Ponezhin Gennady 1598 8
loss
-14.01
Noskov Pavel   9
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
draw
-14.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1583.45 -> 1554.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2066 1
loss
-1.87
Stulova Kristina 1535 2
loss
-18.20
Fetiukov Vladiclava   2
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Bykova Ylia   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1681 5
loss
-11.60
Serebryannikova Darya 1214 6
win
+3.42
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1920 8
loss
-4.01
Makhina Alla 1223 9
win
+3.59
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1568 -> 1583.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1877 AB1
loss
-4.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1749 AB2
win
+23.67
Heidmets Mark 1592 AB3
loss
-14.86
Erentraut Andrei   AB4
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1869 AB5
loss
-4.80
Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 AB6
win
+19.89
Semyonov Oleg 1982 AB7
loss
-2.69
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB8
loss
-1.15
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1540.36 -> 1568
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 1
loss
-0.75
Ponezhin Gennady 1572 2
loss
-14.51
Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 3
win
+11.41
Orlov Maxim 1395 4
win
+9.68
Kryuchok Roman 2165 5
loss
-0.85
Postnikov Fedor 1516 6
win
+14.90
Fedotov Denis 2128 7
loss
-1.05
Glibin Aleksey 1556 9
win
+16.76
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 10
loss
-13.34
Lapin Ivan 1262 11
win
+5.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1521.03 -> 1540.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 2
loss
-8.30
Serebryannikova Darya 1228 3
win
+5.02
Bykov  Dmitrii   3
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 4
win
+22.46
Karpov Fyodor 1587 5
win
+19.04
Kryuchok Roman 2206 6
loss
-0.61
Stulova Darya 1471 7
loss
-18.27
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1483.1 -> 1521.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1830 1
loss
-3.81
Lisyutin Alexandr 1688 2
draw
+8.50
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683 3
loss
-7.66
Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 4
loss
-9.13
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 6
win
+22.83
Metreveli Maksim 1581 7
win
+20.40
Metreveli Irina 2015 8
loss
-1.42
Lapin Ivan 1298 9
win
+8.23
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1533.64 -> 1483.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A1
win
+20.19
Kolk Kuno 1805 A2
draw
+10.47
Heidmets Mark 1585 A3
loss
-13.61
Olumets Erko 1543 A4
loss
-15.53
Stoyanov Kirill 1495 A5
loss
-17.76
Nebolsin Aleksei   A6
win
-
Glibin Aleksey 1529 A7
loss
-16.18
Murumaa Magnus 1289 A8
loss
-25.69
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 A9
win
+13.08
Soosaar Carlos   A10
win
-
Piik Sander 1408 A11
draw
-5.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1529.85 -> 1533.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 2
loss
-7.23
Prokopyev Andrei   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 4
loss
-14.22
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Shelginskih Mikhail   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1457 7
win
+12.71
Semyonov Oleg 1851 8
loss
-4.35
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 9
win
+16.88
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1508.17 -> 1529.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1915 2
win
+29.19
Fedotov Denis 2196 3
loss
-0.60
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 4
loss
-6.56
Metreveli Maksim 1473 5
loss
-17.61
Orlov Maxim   6
draw
-
Kokachev Artem   7
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   8
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 9
win
+17.25
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1499.82 -> 1508.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2012 2
loss
-1.59
Semyonov Oleg 1861 3
win
+28.44
Karpov Fyodor 1602 4
loss
-11.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1718 5
loss
-7.08
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 6
win
+2.14
Stulova Kristina 1427 7
win
+12.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1536 8
loss
-14.34
Fedotov Denis 2209 9
loss
-0.53
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1482.8 -> 1499.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2002 1
loss
-1.53
Fedotov Denis 2052 2
loss
-1.16
Semyonov Oleg 1802 3
win
+27.63
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 4
loss
-2.26
Oborina Anastasja 1842 5
loss
-3.59
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 6
win
+26.28
Kurdina Olga 1931 7
loss
-2.25
Ponezhin Gennady 1609 8
win
+21.58
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 9
loss
-8.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 10
loss
-12.46
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 11
loss
-13.31
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 12
loss
-13.29
Kryuchok Roman 2180 13
loss
-0.57
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1446.81 -> 1482.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 1
win
+19.21
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 2
loss
-15.61
Stulova Darya 1477 3
draw
+1.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 4
loss
-12.49
Stulova Kristina 1325 5
loss
-21.39
Stulova Veronika 1191 6
win
+5.97
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 7
win
+13.40
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 8
win
+6.56
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 9
win
+13.37
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 10
win
+4.47
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 11
loss
-8.32
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 12
win
+23.35
Novikova Daria 1232 13
win
+7.21
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 14
win
+12.01
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 15
loss
-13.18
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1445.09 -> 1446.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   1
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   1
draw
-
Kurdina Olga 1974 2
loss
-1.45
Prokopyev Andrei   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 4
loss
-13.10
Kokachev Artem   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1214 6
win
+6.71
Matushkina Ksenia 1462 7
win
+16.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1658 8
loss
-7.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1417.05 -> 1445.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Aleksandr   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1940 2
loss
-1.50
Sokolov Mikhail   3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1532 5
win
+21.11
Fedotov Denis 2029 6
loss
-0.92
Kozlova Viktoriia   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2021 8
loss
-0.96
Dyachkov Nikita 1459 9
win
+17.97
Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 10
loss
-7.66
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1376.46 -> 1417.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1632 B1
loss
-5.95
Karpov Fyodor 1588 B2
win
+24.72
Olumets Erko 1576 B3
loss
-7.67
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1603 B4
loss
-6.82
Dincer Emre   B5
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1452 B6
win
+19.44
Dyachkov Nikita 1514 B7
win
+22.03
Vostryakov Alexey 1663 B8
loss
-5.14
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1396.58 -> 1376.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2041 1
loss
-0.76
Metreveli Maksim 1435 2
loss
-14.23
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 4
loss
-17.68
Utkin Dmitryi   6
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1479 7
draw
+3.76
Lapin Ivan 1209 8
win
+8.14
Yusupmurzin Danila 1410 9
draw
+0.64
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1428.56 -> 1396.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 1
draw
+3.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1532 2
loss
-11.36
Stulova Darya 1556 3
loss
-10.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 4
loss
-14.41
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 5
draw
-0.49
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 6
loss
-16.00
Stulova Kristina 1339 7
win
+11.98
Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 8
draw
-0.17
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 9
draw
+5.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1411.93 -> 1428.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Anastasya   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 2
draw
+11.86
Fedotov Denis 2056 3
loss
-0.77
Novikova Daria 1235 4
win
+8.51
Romanov Sergey 1547 5
loss
-10.05
Romanov Sergey 1547 5
loss
-10.05
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1478 7
win
+19.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 8
loss
-1.89
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1350.04 -> 1411.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1663 B1
loss
-4.52
Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 B2
win
+26.10
Ponezhin Gennady 1623 B3
loss
-5.50
Heidmets Mark 1517 B4
win
+23.17
Karpov Fyodor 1555 B5
loss
-7.51
Kolk Kuno 1694 B6
loss
-3.86
Suhanov Arkadyi 1391 B7
win
+17.89
Rahumagi Brenet 1626 B8
loss
-5.41
Holtsman Kris 1475 B9
win
+21.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1402.15 -> 1350.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1354 1
loss
-18.20
Lohmus Kristofer 1550 2
loss
-9.57
Kolar Karl-Ustav   3
win
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   4
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1546 6
loss
-9.71
Vohtomina Vladislava 1431 7
loss
-14.64
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1392.68 -> 1402.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1546 1
win
+22.64
Kolk Kuno 1689 2
loss
-4.90
Sonist Siim Artur   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1349 4
win
+14.00
Hobemagi Martin 2325 5
loss
-0.15
Sonist Siim Artur   6
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 6
loss
-10.04
Ikla Markus 1479 7
loss
-12.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1395.05 -> 1392.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1918 2
loss
-1.50
Shangina Alexandra   3
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 5
loss
-11.55
Kuznetsov Artem   6
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1621 7
loss
-6.82
Popova Daria 1197 8
win
+7.76
Fedotov Denis 2031 9
loss
-0.80
Metreveli Maksim 1271 10
win
+10.54
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1407.72 -> 1395.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2039 1
loss
-0.82
Nogovitsin Alexander 1599 2
win
+24.02
Postnikov Fedor 1497 3
loss
-11.96
Lapin Ivan 1247 4
loss
-22.89
Suhanov Arkadyi   5
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2246 8
loss
-0.25
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 9
loss
-0.76
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1404.98 -> 1407.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1970 1
loss
-1.19
Fedotov Denis 1916 2
loss
-1.60
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 3
loss
-2.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 4
loss
-5.73
Semyonov Oleg 1714 5
loss
-4.61
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 6
loss
-13.17
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 7
loss
-14.45
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 9
win
+17.93
Kurdina Olga 1947 10
loss
-1.35
Kryuchok Roman 2192 11
loss
-0.34
Sorokina Oksana 2102 12
win
+31.43
Lashko Kira 1956 13
loss
-1.28
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1382.76 -> 1404.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1396 1
win
+16.65
Stulova Darya 1533 2
loss
-9.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 3
win
+15.49
Stulova Kristina 1334 4
win
+13.78
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 5
loss
-14.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 6
loss
-15.87
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 7
win
+15.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1396.85 -> 1382.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1655 2
draw
+10.10
Ponezhin Gennady 1575 3
loss
-8.44
Shangina Alexandra   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1329 5
win
+12.92
Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 6
loss
-12.44
Sorokina Oksana 2144 7
loss
-0.43
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 8
loss
-15.80
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1420.24 -> 1396.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2024 1
loss
-0.96
Salnikova Nonna 1856 2
loss
-2.40
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 3
win
+9.35
Oborina Anastasja 1914 4
loss
-1.76
Fedoseyev Arseniy   5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 6
loss
-13.65
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 7
win
+16.02
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 8
loss
-10.09
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 9
loss
-7.78
Semyonov Oleg 1670 10
loss
-6.12
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 11
loss
-6.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1421.29 -> 1420.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 1
loss
-20.91
Stulova Kristina 1359 2
win
+13.20
Kurdina Olga 1955 3
loss
-1.41
Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 4
loss
-23.09
Kinozerov Kirill   5
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 6
win
+13.41
Oborina Anastasja 2050 7
loss
-0.83
Lapin Ivan   8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1477 9
win
+18.59
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1380.03 -> 1421.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim   1
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
draw
-
Stulova Kristina 1380 3
win
+16.02
Dyachkov Nikita   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1849 5
loss
-2.02
Hobemagi Martin 2191 6
loss
-0.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 7
win
+27.55
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1383.8 -> 1380.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1395 2
win
+16.55
Holtsman Kris 1504 3
loss
-10.65
Matushkina Ksenia   4
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1656 6
loss
-5.51
Kolk Kaia 1714 7
loss
-4.16
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1319.62 -> 1383.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B1
loss
-3.38
Olumets Erko 1711 B2
win
+28.96
Rahumagi Brenet 1470 B3
draw
+6.53
Ponezhin Gennady 1447 B4
loss
-10.37
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 B5
win
+25.13
Glibin Aleksey 1463 B6
win
+22.28
Kolk Kuno 1622 B7
loss
-4.77
Hobemagi Martin 2200 B8
loss
-0.20
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1388.14 -> 1319.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorov Vladislav   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1653 2
loss
-5.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1411 3
loss
-14.92
Glibin Aleksey 1400 4
loss
-15.42
Postnikov Fedor 1656 5
loss
-5.62
Semyonov Oleg 1478 6
loss
-11.92
Strezhnev Mikhail   7
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1411 МФ1
loss
-14.92
Strezhnev Mikhail   МФ2
win
-
Egorov Vladislav   МФ3
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1371.29 -> 1388.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2043 1
loss
-0.65
Matushkina Ksenia   2
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 4
win
+19.62
Fedotov Denis 1831 5
loss
-2.12
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   7
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   8
loss
-
Popova Daria   9
win
-
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1303.73 -> 1371.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2085 1
loss
-0.35
Reibandt Vitaly   2
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 3
draw
+13.08
Postnikov Fedor   4
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1361 5
win
+18.63
Salnikova Nonna 1879 6
loss
-1.12
Makhina Alla 1390 7
win
+19.91
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 8
loss
-2.10
Glibin Aleksey   9
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 10
loss
-0.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1390 11
win
+19.92
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1303 = 1643 + (400 * (3 - 37)) / 40
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1910 1
loss
-
Kalyakin Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Kartashev Daniil 1750 3
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1526 4
loss
-
Savik Aki   5
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2009 6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 7
draw
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 8
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 9
loss
-
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Provisional: 1291 = 1630 + (400 * (2.5 - 30.5)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 1
loss
-
Kalyakin Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1873 4
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1520 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1412 6
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1268 = 1625 + (400 * (1.5 - 26.5)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Georgiev Filip   C1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C2
loss
-
Pestov Arseni   C3
loss
-
Narva Mart   C4
draw
-
Fedotov Denis 1706 C5
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C7
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C8
win
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C9
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C10
draw
-
Olumets Erko 1590 C11
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   C12
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1274 = 1626 + (400 * (1.5 - 23.5)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1675 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1438 2
draw
-
Stulova Kristina   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Makhina Alla   5
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1415 6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1450 7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1512 8
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1392 9
loss
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1273 = 1673 + (400 * (0 - 19)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1994 1
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   2
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1956 4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1510 9
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1266 = 1666 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1540 3
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1275 = 1675 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1611 1
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1461 2
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Makhina Alla   6
win
-
Mikryukova Diana   7
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 9
loss
-
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Provisional: 1326 = 1726 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2002 1
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 2
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   4
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1906 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1372 6
loss
-
Antonov Andrey   7
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1627 8
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1593 9
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   10
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1560 11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1473 = 1873 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   2
draw
-
Dynin Ilja   4
loss
-
Novikova Daria   6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   8
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1452 = 1852 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1797 1
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1480 = 1880 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1972 1
loss
-
Suslov Sergey   2
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   3
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   4
win
-
Sadelov Igor   5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   6
win
-
Didenko Andrey   7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1788 8
loss
-
Name: Ruslan
Surname: Shabanov
Rating: 1480
Top Rating: 1657

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 215
Losses: 272
Draws: 29
Gy1: 19
Gy2: 88
Gy5: 235
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ruslan Shabanov with this player.
Time: 0.2821249961853 sec.