The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1288.38 -> 1285.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2150 1
loss
-0.22
Shangina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   6
win
-
Kokachev Artem   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 8
loss
-2.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1290.86 -> 1288.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shubin Andrei   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1678 2
loss
-3.11
Piruakov Artem   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 4
loss
-7.48
Porohina Ekaterina   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 6
win
+16.33
Stulova Darya 1521 7
loss
-6.70
Stoyanova Anastasiya   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 9
loss
-1.52
Shangina Alexandra   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1321.48 -> 1290.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1273 1
loss
-18.21
Stulova Darya 1527 2
loss
-7.49
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 3
loss
-7.96
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 4
loss
-2.12
Lashko Kira 1942 5
loss
-0.87
Stulova Kristina 1259 6
win
+13.18
Korolyova Natalya   7
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1537 8
loss
-7.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1326.84 -> 1321.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2165 1
loss
-0.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1413 2
loss
-12.08
Piruakov Artem   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 6
win
+19.37
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 7
loss
-1.89
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 8
loss
-10.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1311.17 -> 1326.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 1
win
+20.86
Kryuchok Roman 2124 2
loss
-0.29
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 3
loss
-10.63
Kurdina Olga 1956 4
loss
-0.76
Sokovoi Oleg   5
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 7
loss
-11.13
Stulova Kristina 1356 8
win
+18.08
Oborina Anastasja 2049 9
loss
-0.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1327.26 -> 1311.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1422 1
loss
-11.70
Narva Mart 1397 2
win
+19.19
Ikla Markus 1360 3
loss
-14.49
Stoyanov Kirill   4
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   5
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 6
loss
-9.07
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1305.71 -> 1327.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 2
loss
-3.49
Matushkina Ksenia   3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 4
win
+26.16
Mikryukov Mikhail 1880 5
loss
-1.13
Metreveli Georgiy   6
loss
-
Savik Aki   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1315.01 -> 1305.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1358 E1
loss
-14.03
Stulova Darya 1518 E2
win
+24.42
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E3
loss
-5.11
Parjasaar Elerin   E4
loss
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E5
loss
-0.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E6
loss
-13.97
Kolk Mari   E7
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen   E9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1330.11 -> 1315.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1478 2
loss
-9.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 4
loss
-13.30
Lashko Kira 1994 5
loss
-0.68
Stulova Darya 1478 7
loss
-9.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 9
win
+18.70
Lashko Kira 1994 10
loss
-0.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1330 = 1647 + (400 * (3 - 26)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 1
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   2
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1690 3
loss
-
Popova Daria   4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1370 6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1886 7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 8
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1310 = 1641 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   F1
win
-
Popova Daria   F3
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F4
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F5
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F7
win
-
Novikova Daria   F8
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1310 = 1641 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1832 1
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1527 2
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1429 5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   7
draw
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 8
loss
-
Makhina Alla   9
loss
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1360 = 1671 + (400 * (2 - 16)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 1
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   2
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 3
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1426 5
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   7
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1502 9
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1379 = 1718 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1885 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1431 4
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1401 = 1729 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 1
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1775 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav   5
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   6
draw
-
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Stulova Darya   9
loss
-
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Provisional: 1446 = 1758 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1888 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1876 3
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   4
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 5
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 6
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   7
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   8
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1571 9
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1394 = 1794 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 1967 1
loss
-
Sadelov Igor   2
loss
-
Didenko Andrey   3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   4
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   5
win
-
Stulova Darya   6
loss
-
Sedov Andrey   7
loss
-
Tikhomirov Mikhail   8
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1337 = 1737 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 1
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   2
loss
-
Novozhilov Nikita   3
loss
-
Falyova Svetlana   4
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   5
loss
-
Bukov Artyom   6
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   7
win
-
Fedotov Denis   8
win
-
Buyanov Dmitry   9
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1481 = 1881 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg   2
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1738 3
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   4
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 2023 6
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   7
loss
-
Name: Ksenija
Surname: Evdokimova
Rating: 1285
Top Rating: 1330

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 50
Losses: 95
Draws: 2
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 55
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ksenija Evdokimova with this player.
Time: 0.0190999507904 sec.