Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1720.06 -> 1766.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2299 A1
loss
-1.10
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A2
loss
-2.93
Raag Ardi 1428 A3
win
+5.03
Tiivel Tuuli 1417 A4
win
+4.76
Metreveli Maksim 1667 A5
win
+13.62
Karlsson Stefan 2200 A6
win
+30.10
Fedotov Denis 2104 A7
loss
-3.15
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1727.25 -> 1720.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1981 AB1
loss
-6.02
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 AB2
loss
-19.34
Paizis Manolis   AB3
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1582 AB4
win
+9.70
Purk Tauri 1869 AB5
win
+22.19
Topkin Georg-Romet 1869 AB6
loss
-9.81
Lohmus Kristofer 1776 AB7
loss
-13.73
Ponezhin Gennady 1585 AB9
win
+9.83
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1722.77 -> 1727.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1908 1
loss
-8.16
Moor Karl-Mattias 1353 2
win
+3.42
Voznjuk Pavel 1748 3
win
+17.16
Olumets Erko 1623 4
win
+11.54
Purk Tauri 1770 5
loss
-13.80
Heidmets Mark 1626 6
win
+11.68
Lohmus Kristofer 1693 7
loss
-17.36
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1770.01 -> 1722.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1778 1
loss
-15.61
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 2
loss
-11.35
Moor Karl-Mattias 1396 3
win
+3.35
Mesila Villem 2156 4
loss
-3.12
Rahumagi Brenet 1808 6
loss
-14.23
Oll Aivo 2483 7
loss
-0.52
Lohmus Kristofer 1726 8
win
+14.01
Koni Kirke 1267 9
loss
-30.32
Lents Johann 2328 10
loss
-1.23
Heidmets Mark 1676 11
win
+11.78
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1761.36 -> 1770.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1509 1
win
+6.09
Orlov Denis 1756 2
loss
-16.21
Purk Tauri 1847 3
win
+19.87
Topkin Georg-Romet 1862 4
win
+20.53
Lohmus Kristofer 1730 5
win
+14.59
Heidmets Mark 1637 6
loss
-21.47
Rahumagi Brenet 1788 7
loss
-14.75
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1763.65 -> 1761.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2455 1
loss
-0.59
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 2
loss
-15.66
Soosõrv Ants 2404 4
loss
-0.78
Rahumagi Brenet 1877 5
win
+21.08
Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 6
loss
-8.65
Katsev Ilya 1938 7
win
+23.43
Lohmus Kristofer 1648 8
loss
-21.12
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1815.26 -> 1763.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1391 A1
win
+2.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1532 A2
draw
-10.76
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 A3
win
+8.61
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A4
loss
-15.73
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1466 A5
win
+3.78
Epifanov Evgenii   A6
win
-
Mesila Villem 2155 A7
loss
-3.95
Metreveli Maksim 1532 A8
win
+5.26
Hõbemägi Martin 2372 A9
loss
-1.24
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 a10
loss
-13.28
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A11
loss
-26.86
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1796.79 -> 1815.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1575 A1
win
+6.99
Lohmus Kristofer 1650 A2
win
+9.65
Väljataga Paul 1913 A3
draw
+5.20
Salnikov Pavel 2278 A4
loss
-1.88
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A5
loss
-2.70
Olumets Erko 1549 A6
win
+6.21
Metreveli Irina 2089 A7
loss
-5.00
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1786.42 -> 1796.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1435 A1
win
+3.76
Metreveli Maksim 1551 A2
win
+6.58
Fedotov Denis 2220 A3
loss
-2.43
Wang Qingqing 2279 A4
loss
-1.77
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1460 A5
win
+4.24
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1792.49 -> 1786.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mano Yoshihisa 2156 1
loss
-3.50
Lohmus Kristofer 1663 2
win
+10.34
Hõbemägi Martin 2235 4
loss
-2.31
Jonsson Peter 2046 5
loss
-6.01
Epifanov Dmitry 2320 6
loss
-1.46
Makarov Pavel 2178 7
loss
-3.13
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1830.72 -> 1792.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1762 1
loss
-19.12
Purk Tauri 1762 2
loss
-19.12
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1818.49 -> 1830.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1668 A1
loss
-22.51
Soosõrv Ants 2371 A2
loss
-1.28
Raag Ardi 1464 A4
win
+3.68
Holtsman Kris 1462 A5
win
+3.66
Topkin Georg-Romet 1933 A6
win
+21.09
Lohmus Kristofer 1615 A7
win
+7.57
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1862.97 -> 1818.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1888 1
loss
-14.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1888 2
loss
-14.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1888 3
loss
-14.83
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1825.62 -> 1862.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2261 A1
loss
-2.41
Magdeev Igor 1895 A2
win
+19.18
Wang Qingqing 2307 A3
loss
-1.88
Voznjuk Pavel 1981 A4
win
+22.74
Katsev Ilya 1832 A5
loss
-15.69
Väljataga Paul 1934 A6
loss
-11.14
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 A7
win
+18.23
Rahumagi Brenet 1643 A8
win
+8.31
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1795.03 -> 1825.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 1
win
+8.33
Mesila Villem 2114 2
loss
-4.40
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 3
win
+1.77
Rahumagi Brenet 1645 4
win
+9.51
Oll Aivo 2395 5
loss
-0.98
Topkin Georg-Romet 1881 6
win
+19.92
Ilu Timo 2156 7
loss
-3.55
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1760.28 -> 1795.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1451 A1
win
+4.63
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A2
loss
-2.04
Topkin Georg-Romet 1759 A3
win
+15.97
Lillemaa Argo 1784 A4
draw
+1.11
Lohmus Kristofer 1654 A5
win
+11.28
Hõbemägi Martin 2259 A6
loss
-1.71
Ikla Markus 1488 A7
win
+5.53
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1761.71 -> 1760.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1155 1
win
+0.95
Tiivel Tuuli 1402 1
win
+3.59
Tiivel Tuuli 1402 2
win
+3.59
Koni Kirke 1155 2
win
+0.95
Koni Kirke 1155 3
draw
-15.05
Tiivel Tuuli 1402 3
win
+3.59
Koni Kirke 1155 4
win
+0.95
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1758.69 -> 1761.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1511 B1
win
+6.22
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B2
win
+10.29
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B3
loss
-19.48
Metreveli Maksim 1426 B4
win
+4.13
Karpov Fyodor 1579 B5
win
+8.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1661 B6
loss
-20.35
Muugamae Eric 1451 B7
win
+4.66
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1599 B8
win
+9.13
Kilinclar Alkin   B9
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1715.65 -> 1758.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1310 1
win
+2.84
Ikla Markus 1538 2
win
+8.48
Lohmus Kristofer 1617 3
win
+11.61
Mesila Villem 2180 4
loss
-2.07
Olumets Erko 1559 5
win
+9.25
Soosõrv Ants 2395 6
loss
-0.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1662 7
win
+13.57
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1770.32 -> 1715.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 1
loss
-21.14
Holtsman Kris 1413 2
loss
-28.37
Lillemaa Argo 1814 3
win
+18.03
Orlov Denis 1669 4
win
+11.50
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 5
loss
-23.09
Raag Ardi 1331 7
win
+2.36
Ikla Markus 1584 8
win
+8.18
Olumets Erko 1566 9
win
+7.56
Heidmets Mark 1490 10
loss
-26.66
Mesila Villem 2161 11
loss
-3.05
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1703.62 -> 1770.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tamm Peeter 1667 1
win
+14.36
Heidmets Mark 1513 2
win
+8.03
Olumets Erko 1536 3
win
+8.86
Orlov Denis 1684 4
win
+15.12
Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 5
win
+13.19
Lillemaa Argo 1822 6
draw
+5.26
Raag Ardi 1222 7
win
+1.89
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1629.02 -> 1703.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisiia 1355 1
win
+5.50
Magdeev Igor 1966 2
win
+27.98
Väljataga Paul 1886 3
loss
-5.93
Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 4
win
+28.52
Sandstrom Richard 2046 5
loss
-2.65
Tiivel Tuuli 1380 6
win
+6.18
Rahumagi Brenet 1643 7
win
+16.69
Mesila Villem 2130 8
loss
-1.69
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1595.96 -> 1629.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1175 1
win
+2.62
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 2
loss
-24.58
Piik Sander 1373 3
win
+6.96
Olumets Erko 1548 4
win
+13.81
Soosõrv Ants 2411 5
draw
+15.71
Lillemaa Argo 1856 6
draw
+10.16
Holtsman Kris 1416 7
win
+8.38
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1654.37 -> 1595.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1449 1
loss
-24.48
Ikla Markus 1449 2
win
+7.52
Ikla Markus 1449 3
loss
-24.48
Ikla Markus 1449 4
win
+7.52
Ikla Markus 1449 5
loss
-24.48
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1666.84 -> 1654.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Nilov Lev   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1456 3
win
+7.35
Danilin Ivan   4
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582 5
loss
-19.83
Fridman Mikhail   6
win
-
Kazaryan Valentina   7
win
-
Sadova Taisiia   8
loss
-
Sadova Taisiia   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1688.83 -> 1666.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1388 B1
win
+4.82
Sun Jiahong   B2
loss
-
Yin  Zhouhao   B3
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1224 B4
win
+2.07
Semyonov Oleg 1657 B5
loss
-17.45
Shabanov Ruslan 1344 B6
win
+3.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B7
loss
-13.54
Yusupmurzin Danila 1380 B8
win
+4.65
Olumets Erko 1541 B9
draw
-6.41
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1732.43 -> 1688.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 1
loss
-27.38
Kuzmina Alexandra 1223 2
win
+1.63
Vohtomina Vladislava 1429 3
win
+4.75
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 4
draw
-13.05
Karpov Fyodor 1553 5
win
+8.44
Lillemaa Argo 1851 6
draw
+5.27
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 7
loss
-23.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1682.56 -> 1732.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1391 2
win
+5.05
Kurdina Olga 1998 3
loss
-4.47
Tiivel Tuuli 1474 4
win
+7.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1730 5
win
+18.20
Lashko Kira 1911 6
win
+25.25
Kryuchok Roman 2195 7
loss
-1.58
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1712.79 -> 1682.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2228 1
loss
-1.56
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1400 2
win
+4.54
Sirategyan Karen 2084 3
loss
-3.37
Ikonen Jussi 1985 4
loss
-5.51
Lohmus Kristofer 1583 5
win
+10.31
Salnikova Nonna 1827 6
loss
-10.90
Olumets Erko 1558 7
loss
-22.67
Tiivel Tuuli 1449 8
win
+5.77
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 9
win
+8.68
Katsev Ilya 1822 10
loss
-11.10
Orlov Denis 1614 11
draw
-4.41
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1765.73 -> 1712.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 1
loss
-28.75
Kolar Karl-Ustav   2
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1530 3
loss
-25.44
Vaina Birgit   4
win
-
Pozderova Elina   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1988 6
loss
-6.95
Rahumagi Brenet 1580 7
win
+8.20
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1801.49 -> 1765.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 1
win
+3.10
Rahumagi Brenet 1520 2
draw
-10.70
Lohmus Kristofer 1488 3
loss
-27.47
Reinik Liise-Marie 1526 4
win
+5.45
Mesila Villem 1978 5
loss
-8.50
Holtsman Kris 1514 6
win
+5.15
Hõbemägi Martin 2209 7
loss
-2.79
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1771.08 -> 1801.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1975 1
win
+24.44
Orlov Denis   2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1930 3
loss
-9.15
Holtsman Kris 1496 4
win
+5.45
Lillemaa Argo 1743 5
draw
-1.28
Kolk Mari 1510 6
win
+5.84
Piik Sander 1482 7
win
+5.11
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1731.79 -> 1771.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1475 1
win
+5.94
Kolk Mari   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2219 3
win
+30.18
Lillemaa Argo 1719 4
draw
-0.58
Hõbemägi Martin 2227 5
loss
-1.75
Holtsman Kris 1458 6
win
+5.50
Murumaa Magnus   7
win
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1675.62 -> 1731.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 1
loss
-3.07
Holtsman Kris 1496 2
win
+8.40
Olumets Erko 1644 3
win
+14.58
Salnikova Nonna 1775 4
win
+20.49
Tesarik Stepan 1830 5
win
+22.69
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095 6
loss
-2.61
Andersson Tord 2141 7
loss
-2.05
Carlsson Martin 2123 8
loss
-2.26
Kostlivý Radim   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1696.24 -> 1675.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1498 1
win
+7.76
Lashko Kira 2032 2
loss
-4.03
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 4
loss
-23.11
Ogneva Julia   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 6
win
+6.13
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 7
loss
-7.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1702.56 -> 1696.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 1
loss
-27.14
Kurdina Olga 1967 2
draw
+10.29
Ilu Silvia   3
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1445 4
win
+5.93
Kilk Oliver   5
draw
-
Pestov Arseni   6
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1391 7
win
+4.58
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1622.04 -> 1702.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1711 B1
win
+20.04
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B2
win
+19.10
Hõbemägi Martin 2199 B3
loss
-1.11
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B4
win
+9.13
Kolk Paul 1744 B5
loss
-10.60
Vostryakov Alexey 1628 B6
win
+16.30
Shabanov Ruslan 1318 B7
win
+4.75
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B8
win
+14.41
Ponezhin Gennady 1445 B9
win
+8.51
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1604.86 -> 1622.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2413 1
loss
-0.30
Piik Sander 1561 2
win
+14.00
Rahumagi Brenet 1423 3
draw
-7.67
Topkin Georg-Romet   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1496 5
win
+11.16
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1604.86 -> 1604.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurgpold Reigo   B1
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   B2
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo   B6
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   B7
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1550.28 -> 1604.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer   A1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1642 A2
win
+20.15
Mesila Villem 1955 A3
draw
+13.17
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A4
win
+22.44
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A5
loss
-0.22
Hõbemägi Martin 2153 A6
loss
-0.96
Piik Sander   A7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1558.99 -> 1550.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1691 1
draw
+5.82
Lillemaa Argo 1691 2
draw
+5.82
Lillemaa Argo 1691 3
loss
-10.18
Lillemaa Argo 1691 4
loss
-10.18
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1553.16 -> 1558.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2129 2
loss
-1.12
Taimla Tunnet 2560 3
loss
-0.10
Olumets Erko 1605 4
win
+18.40
Väljataga Paul 2066 5
draw
+14.41
Pajuste Renee 2147 6
loss
-1.01
Mesila Villem 1958 7
loss
-2.83
Narva Mai 1701 8
loss
-9.54
Lillemaa Argo 1663 9
loss
-11.08
Lents Johann 2201 10
loss
-0.75
Ilu Timo 2256 11
loss
-0.55
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1529.01 -> 1553.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1652 2
loss
-10.55
Ikla Markus   3
win
-
Narva Mai 1689 4
win
+22.91
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1417 5
win
+11.02
Heidmets Mark 1527 6
loss
-16.08
Holtsman Kris 1571 7
win
+17.94
Hõbemägi Martin 2112 8
loss
-1.08
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1480.69 -> 1529.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain 1571 1
win
+20.08
Staub Rain 1571 2
win
+20.08
Staub Rain 1571 3
loss
-11.92
Staub Rain 1571 4
win
+20.08
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1467.56 -> 1480.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tornberg Everly   2
win
-
Narva Mai 1723 3
win
+26.03
Lillemaa Argo 1573 4
loss
-11.28
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 6
loss
-1.62
Ikla Markus   7
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2012-11-17 -> 2012-11-18
Rating: 1445.55 -> 1467.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bo Zhang   1
win
-
Nyberg Bengt 1657 2
win
+24.72
Eriksson Bjorn 2117 3
loss
-0.65
Jonsson Peter 2079 4
loss
-0.81
Eriksson Marcus 2002 5
loss
-1.24
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1463.01 -> 1445.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1553 1
loss
-11.92
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1565 3
loss
-11.42
Holtsman Kris 1549 4
loss
-12.11
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2473 6
loss
-0.10
Narva Mart 1508 7
win
+18.09
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1451.61 -> 1463.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Narva Mai 1714 2
loss
-5.77
Heidmets Mark 1509 3
win
+18.66
Pajuste Renee 2094 4
loss
-0.77
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2106 7
loss
-0.72
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1536.27 -> 1451.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1451 B1
loss
-19.83
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 B2
loss
-20.75
Kryuchok Roman 2083 B3
loss
-1.31
Hõbemägi Martin 2136 B4
loss
-0.98
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B5
loss
-19.76
Vostryakov Alexey 1533 B6
draw
-0.11
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B8
loss
-16.50
Spirichev Vladislav 1421 B9
loss
-21.09
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B10
win
+15.69
Yakushkin Nikolay   B11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1543.86 -> 1536.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1778 1
loss
-6.57
Rahumagi Brenet 1522 3
loss
-16.99
Heidmets Mark 1543 4
win
+15.97
Kolk Mari   5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1547.94 -> 1543.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2137 1
loss
-1.04
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2427 3
loss
-0.20
Kolk Mari   4
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2014 5
loss
-2.04
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2185 7
loss
-0.80
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1551.01 -> 1547.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1573 2
draw
+1.03
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Narva Mart   4
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2201 5
loss
-0.74
Piik Sander   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 7
loss
-3.36
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
2012-04-01 -> 2012-05-18
Rating: 1551 = 1668 + (400 * (6 - 11)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1909 1
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 1
win
-
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1909 2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 3
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1909 4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   4
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 4
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1487 = 1620 + (400 * (3 - 6)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1573 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1573 2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1573 3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1573 4
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1573 5
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1479 = 1679 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1479 = 1679 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   2
draw
-
Holtsman Kris   3
loss
-
Narva Mai   4
loss
-
Narva Mart   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1523 6
loss
-
Staub Rain 1575 7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1409 = 1809 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander   1
win
-
Narva Mart   2
win
-
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1528 6
loss
-
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1527 1
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2221 2
loss
-
Savastano Nino   3
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 4
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   5
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   6
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
loss
-
Staub Rain   8
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1832 9
loss
-
Name: Kuno
Surname: Kolk
Rating: 1766
Top Rating: 1862

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 204
Losses: 171
Draws: 25
Gy1: 45
Gy2: 99
Gy5: 295
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kuno Kolk with this player.
Time: 0.0357420444489 sec.