Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1329.65 -> 1333.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1875 AB2
loss
-1.32
Vaneev Maxim   AB3
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1224 AB4
draw
-4.72
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB5
loss
-0.92
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1367 AB6
draw
+1.74
Fedotov Denis 2175 AB7
loss
-0.24
Potapov Maxim 1237 AB8
win
+11.87
Orlov Maxim 1744 AB9
loss
-2.70
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1326.95 -> 1329.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1858 1
loss
-1.43
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 2
loss
-10.23
Kryuchok Roman 2151 3
loss
-0.28
Semyonov Oleg 1935 4
loss
-0.93
Stulova Darya 1524 5
win
+24.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1700 6
loss
-3.33
Shabanov Ruslan 1606 7
loss
-5.34
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1337.26 -> 1326.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1221 1
win
+10.87
Fedotov Denis 2114 2
loss
-0.36
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1098 3
loss
-25.54
Fetiukov Vladiclava   4
loss
-
Kachanov Danila   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Stulova Darya 1456 7
loss
-10.71
Popova Daria 1054 8
win
+5.26
Stoyanov Egor 1204 9
win
+10.18
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1432.97 -> 1337.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1514 1
loss
-12.33
Fedotov Denis 2128 2
loss
-0.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 3
loss
-11.30
Glibin Aleksey 1554 4
loss
-10.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 5
loss
-8.88
Lapin Ivan 1260 6
loss
-23.35
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 7
loss
-0.41
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 8
loss
-10.01
Orlov Maxim 1393 10
loss
-17.80
Kryuchok Roman 2165 11
loss
-0.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1412.72 -> 1432.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 2
loss
-23.51
Grigoriev Roman 1412 3
draw
+0.01
Kulin Maxim 1090 4
win
+4.33
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 5
win
+14.16
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 6
draw
+11.38
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 7
win
+19.03
Fedotov Denis 2198 8
loss
-0.34
Litvinova Yulia 1713 9
loss
-4.81
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1434.06 -> 1412.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1863 1
loss
-2.49
Glibin Aleksey 1570 2
loss
-10.03
Lashko Kira 2019 3
loss
-1.06
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 4
win
+12.72
Semyonov Oleg 1825 5
loss
-3.04
Karpov Fyodor 1572 6
loss
-9.96
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 8
loss
-4.85
Oborina Anastasja 1853 9
loss
-2.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1511.48 -> 1434.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1518 2
loss
-15.69
Porohina Ekaterina   3
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1276 4
loss
-25.43
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 5
loss
-13.85
Kulin Maxim   6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1363 8
loss
-22.45
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1517.57 -> 1511.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2215 1
loss
-0.57
Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 2
win
+8.33
Kurdina Olga 1986 3
loss
-2.02
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 4
loss
-12.76
Ponezhin Gennady 1613 5
win
+20.31
Glibin Aleksey 1508 6
loss
-16.40
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 7
loss
-20.52
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 9
win
+17.54
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1586.57 -> 1517.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi   1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 2
loss
-23.59
Glibin Aleksey 1527 3
loss
-18.69
Lapin Ivan 1246 5
win
+3.95
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 6
loss
-17.69
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1496 8
loss
-20.07
Yusupmurzin Danila 1368 9
win
+7.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1591.71 -> 1586.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Lapin Ivan   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2027 3
loss
-2.41
Stulova Darya 1519 4
loss
-19.28
Stulova Kristina 1244 5
win
+3.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 6
win
+13.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 7
draw
+3.72
Lashko Kira 1929 8
loss
-4.00
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1529.05 -> 1591.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2030 1
win
+30.31
Serdyukov Egor 2208 2
loss
-0.63
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 3
loss
-0.21
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1823 4
loss
-4.97
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1823 5
loss
-4.97
Katsev Ilya 1915 6
win
+28.88
Lohmus Kristofer 1491 7
win
+14.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1443.33 -> 1529.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piruakov Artem   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2144 2
loss
-0.56
Novikova Daria 1291 3
win
+9.44
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 4
win
+14.26
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 5
win
+21.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 6
win
+13.89
Oborina Anastasja 1965 7
loss
-1.51
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 8
win
+28.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1433.25 -> 1443.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokovoi Oleg   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1509 2
loss
-12.55
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 3
win
+10.62
Fedotov Denis 1876 4
loss
-2.31
Novikova Daria 1286 5
loss
-22.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 6
win
+15.42
Ponezhin Gennady 1583 7
win
+22.50
Lashko Kira 1990 8
loss
-1.25
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1430.86 -> 1433.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1534 B1
loss
-11.36
Kolk Kuno 1535 B2
win
+20.67
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B3
loss
-11.73
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B4
win
+15.61
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B5
win
+20.43
Yakushkin Nikolay   B6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1452 B7
loss
-15.01
Kryuchok Roman 2084 B9
loss
-0.73
Hobemagi Martin 2136 B10
loss
-0.54
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B11
loss
-14.94
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1412.97 -> 1430.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 1
loss
-1.48
Semyonov Oleg 1504 2
win
+20.13
Maximov Nikolay 1882 3
loss
-2.01
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 4
win
+18.13
Pestereva Maria 1884 5
loss
-1.99
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Makhina Alla   7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1437 9
loss
-14.88
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1412.17 -> 1412.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2052 1
loss
-0.78
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1320 3
win
+11.89
Strezhnev Mikhail   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1503 5
loss
-11.89
Prokopets Tatyana 1414 6
loss
-15.90
Ponezhin Gennady   7
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1444 9
win
+17.47
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1428.41 -> 1412.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1434 4
loss
-15.72
Kryuchok Roman 2144 9
loss
-0.51
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1369.97 -> 1428.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 1
loss
-0.53
Merkulov Artyom 2060 2
loss
-0.59
Spirichev Vladislav   3
draw
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1358 4
win
+15.49
Glibin Aleksey   5
win
-
Puh Alexander   6
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 7
loss
-0.25
Karpov Fyodor 1398 8
win
+17.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1523 9
win
+22.63
Kryuchok Roman 2097 10
loss
-0.48
Semyonov Oleg 1478 11
draw
+4.85
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1443.32 -> 1369.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2037 1
loss
-1.01
Kurdina Olga 1843 2
loss
-2.90
Lashko Kira 1850 3
loss
-2.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1476 4
loss
-14.47
Semyonov Oleg 1506 5
loss
-13.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 6
loss
-17.60
Karpov Fyodor 1352 7
loss
-20.08
Stulova Darya   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2120 10
loss
-0.64
Merkulov Artyom 2091 11
loss
-0.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1460.74 -> 1443.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2279 1
loss
-0.29
Shabanov Ruslan   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 3
loss
-11.36
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya   5
draw
-
Pestereva Maria 1910 6
loss
-2.24
Stulova Kristina   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1382 8
draw
-3.54
Mikryukova Diana   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1464.9 -> 1460.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/8
loss
-2.08
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/8
loss
-2.08
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1437.36 -> 1464.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 1
loss
-0.86
Lashko Kira 1744 2
loss
-4.67
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1678 4
win
+25.61
Fedotov Denis 1597 5
loss
-9.11
Magdeev Igor 1691 6
loss
-6.01
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7
loss
-1.37
Ponezhin Gennady   8
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1627 9
win
+23.96
Antonov Andrey   10
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1430.38 -> 1437.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet   B1
win
-
Reimann Margus   B2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B3
loss
-1.57
Merkulov Artyom 2199 B3
loss
-0.38
Merkulov Artyom 2199 b4
loss
-0.38
Karpov Fyodor   b5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B6
win
+23.60
Staub Rain   B8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B9
loss
-1.56
Semyonov Oleg 1502 B10
loss
-12.72
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1429.37 -> 1430.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 2
loss
-2.90
Kaspirovich Maxim   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1660 4
loss
-6.70
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1447 6
win
+16.82
Pestereva Maria 2016 7
loss
-1.06
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 8
loss
-5.16
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1429 = 1740 + (400 * (3 - 24)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1669 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1572 2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1707 3
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1793 7
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1898 8
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 9
loss
-
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Provisional: 1419 = 1777 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 1
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2032 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1890 3
loss
-
Kinozjorov Kiril   4
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   5
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   7
draw
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 8
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1602 9
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1926 10
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1488 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1389 = 1789 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2369 1
loss
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1336 = 1736 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 6
loss
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Provisional: 1305 = 1705 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2125
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2074
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1801
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2054
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1434
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1591
loss
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Provisional: 1042 = 1442 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1564 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1442 2
loss
-
Zaitsev Maxim   3
win
-
Palochkin Ilya   4
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1320 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   6
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona   7
loss
-
Mezhieva Taisia   8
loss
-
Petuhov Vladimir   9
win
-
Name: Alexander
Surname: Nogovitsin
Rating: 1333
Top Rating: 1591

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 81
Losses: 146
Draws: 10
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 14
Gy5: 50
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexander Nogovitsin with this player.
Time: 0.15391612052917 sec.