Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1432.5 -> 1336.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1513 1
loss
-12.33
Fedotov Denis 2128 2
loss
-0.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1539 3
loss
-11.24
Glibin Aleksey 1555 4
loss
-10.54
Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 5
loss
-8.86
Lapin Ivan 1260 6
loss
-23.34
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 7
loss
-0.41
Ponezhin Gennady 1568 8
loss
-10.03
Orlov Maksim 1390 10
loss
-17.93
Kryuchok Roman 2165 11
loss
-0.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1412.37 -> 1432.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 2
loss
-23.51
Grigoriev Roman 1409 3
draw
-0.13
Kulin Maxim 1090 4
win
+4.34
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 5
win
+14.17
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 6
draw
+11.38
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 7
win
+19.03
Fedotov Denis 2197 8
loss
-0.34
Litvinova Yulia 1713 9
loss
-4.81
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1433.68 -> 1412.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1863 1
loss
-2.49
Glibin Aleksey 1569 2
loss
-10.03
Lashko Kira 2019 3
loss
-1.06
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 4
win
+12.72
Semyonov Oleg 1825 5
loss
-3.04
Karpov Fyodor 1571 6
loss
-9.95
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 8
loss
-4.84
Oborina Anastasja 1853 9
loss
-2.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1511.08 -> 1433.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1517 2
loss
-15.69
Porohina Ekaterina   3
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 4
loss
-25.43
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 5
loss
-13.84
Kulin Maxim   6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1363 8
loss
-22.43
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1517.07 -> 1511.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2214 1
loss
-0.57
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 2
win
+8.34
Kurdina Olga 1986 3
loss
-2.02
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 4
loss
-12.74
Ponezhin Gennady 1613 5
win
+20.32
Glibin Aleksey 1508 6
loss
-16.39
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 7
loss
-20.51
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 9
win
+17.57
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1586.06 -> 1517.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi   1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 2
loss
-23.58
Glibin Aleksey 1527 3
loss
-18.68
Lapin Ivan 1245 5
win
+3.94
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 6
loss
-17.69
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1495 8
loss
-20.07
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 9
win
+7.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1591.15 -> 1586.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Lapin Ivan   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2027 3
loss
-2.40
Stulova Darya 1519 4
loss
-19.27
Stulova Kristina 1244 5
win
+3.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 6
win
+13.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 7
draw
+3.74
Lashko Kira 1929 8
loss
-3.99
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1528.42 -> 1591.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2030 1
win
+30.31
Serdyukov Egor 2208 2
loss
-0.63
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 3
loss
-0.21
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1822 4
loss
-4.97
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1822 5
loss
-4.97
Katsev Ilya 1915 6
win
+28.89
Lohmus Kristofer 1491 7
win
+14.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1442.61 -> 1528.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piruakov Artem   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2144 2
loss
-0.55
Novikova Daria 1291 3
win
+9.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 4
win
+14.28
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 5
win
+21.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 6
win
+13.91
Oborina Anastasja 1965 7
loss
-1.51
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 8
win
+28.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1432.42 -> 1442.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokovoi Oleg   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1509 2
loss
-12.52
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 3
win
+10.63
Fedotov Denis 1876 4
loss
-2.30
Novikova Daria 1286 5
loss
-22.34
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 6
win
+15.44
Ponezhin Gennady 1582 7
win
+22.53
Lashko Kira 1989 8
loss
-1.24
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1429.83 -> 1432.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1533 B1
loss
-11.35
Kolk Kuno 1536 B2
win
+20.75
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B3
loss
-11.70
Spirichev Vladislav 1421 B4
win
+15.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B5
win
+20.47
Yakushkin Nikolay   B6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1451 B7
loss
-15.01
Kryuchok Roman 2083 B9
loss
-0.73
Hõbemägi Martin 2136 B10
loss
-0.54
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B11
loss
-14.93
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1411.84 -> 1429.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 1
loss
-1.48
Semyonov Oleg 1503 2
win
+20.14
Maximov Nikolay 1882 3
loss
-2.00
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 4
win
+18.16
Pestereva Maria 1884 5
loss
-1.98
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Makhina Alla   7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1436 9
loss
-14.85
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1411 -> 1411.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2051 1
loss
-0.78
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1319 3
win
+11.87
Strezhnev Mikhail   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1502 5
loss
-11.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 6
loss
-15.87
Ponezhin Gennady   7
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 9
win
+17.50
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1427.22 -> 1411
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1433 4
loss
-15.72
Kryuchok Roman 2144 9
loss
-0.51
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1368.77 -> 1427.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 1
loss
-0.53
Merkulov Artyom 2060 2
loss
-0.59
Spirichev Vladislav   3
draw
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 4
win
+15.46
Glibin Aleksey   5
win
-
Puh Alexander   6
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 7
loss
-0.25
Karpov Fyodor 1397 8
win
+17.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1522 9
win
+22.64
Kryuchok Roman 2097 10
loss
-0.48
Semyonov Oleg 1477 11
draw
+4.87
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1442 -> 1368.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2037 1
loss
-1.01
Kurdina Olga 1843 2
loss
-2.89
Lashko Kira 1850 3
loss
-2.79
Vostryakov Alexey 1475 4
loss
-14.45
Semyonov Oleg 1506 5
loss
-13.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1407 6
loss
-17.57
Karpov Fyodor 1351 7
loss
-20.07
Stulova Darya   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 10
loss
-0.63
Merkulov Artyom 2091 11
loss
-0.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1459.33 -> 1442
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2279 1
loss
-0.28
Shabanov Ruslan   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 3
loss
-11.30
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya   5
draw
-
Pestereva Maria 1909 6
loss
-2.22
Stulova Kristina   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1381 8
draw
-3.53
Mikryukova Diana   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1463.47 -> 1459.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1927 1/8
loss
-2.07
Oborina Anastasja 1927 1/8
loss
-2.07
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1435.73 -> 1463.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 1
loss
-0.85
Lashko Kira 1743 2
loss
-4.65
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1678 4
win
+25.64
Fedotov Denis 1596 5
loss
-9.08
Magdeev Igor 1691 6
loss
-5.97
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7
loss
-1.36
Ponezhin Gennady   8
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1626 9
win
+24.01
Antonov Andrey   10
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1428.65 -> 1435.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet   B1
win
-
Reimann Margus   B2
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1944 B3
loss
-1.56
Merkulov Artyom 2198 B3
loss
-0.38
Merkulov Artyom 2198 b4
loss
-0.38
Karpov Fyodor   b5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1608 B6
win
+23.62
Staub Rain   B8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B9
loss
-1.55
Semyonov Oleg 1501 B10
loss
-12.69
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1427.5 -> 1428.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 2
loss
-2.88
Kaspirovich Maxim   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1659 4
loss
-6.66
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1446 6
win
+16.86
Pestereva Maria 2015 7
loss
-1.05
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 8
loss
-5.13
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1427 = 1738 + (400 * (3 - 24)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1669 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1571 2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1706 3
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1792 7
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1898 8
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 9
loss
-
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Provisional: 1416 = 1774 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 1
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2032 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1890 3
loss
-
Kinozjorov Kiril   4
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   5
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   7
draw
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 8
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1601 9
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1925 10
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1486 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1385 = 1785 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2369 1
loss
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1332 = 1732 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 6
loss
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Provisional: 1301 = 1701 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2071
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1797
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2051
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1643
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1428
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1586
loss
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Provisional: 1037 = 1437 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1559 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1436 2
loss
-
Zaitsev Maxim   3
win
-
Palochkin Ilya   4
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1314 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   6
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona   7
loss
-
Mezhieva Taisia   8
loss
-
Petuhov Vladimir   9
win
-
Name: Alexander
Surname: Nogovitsin
Rating: 1336
Top Rating: 1591

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 72
Losses: 132
Draws: 8
Gy1: 18
Gy2: 26
Gy5: 93
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexander Nogovitsin with this player.
Time: 0.0219480991364 sec.