Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1277 = 1627 + (400 * (2 - 30)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1863 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1426 3
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1319 4
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 5
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya   8
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1282 = 1625 + (400 * (2 - 26)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1422 5
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   6
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1504 7
loss
-
Makhina Alla   8
loss
-
Novikova Daria   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1298 = 1637 + (400 * (2 - 24)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1546 1
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   2
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   4
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 5
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   6
loss
-
Stulova Darya   8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1316 = 1649 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1815 2
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 4
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1557 6
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1323 = 1646 + (400 * (2 - 19)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1606 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   2
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1873 3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1700 5
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   6
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1431 7
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 9
loss
-
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Provisional: 1357 = 1657 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1544 1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   2
win
-
Litvinova Alina   3
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 5
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   6
loss
-
Belous Polina 1547 7
loss
-
Buyanova Galina 1456 8
loss
-
Lashko Kira   9
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Provisional: 1434 = 1701 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1602 1
loss
-
Pastuhova Yulia 1585 2
loss
-
Ivanova Anna   3
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   4
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   5
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 6
loss
-
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Provisional: 1518 = 1740 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1496
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly  
loss
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1883
loss
-
Buyanova Annushka  
loss
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1799
loss
-
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1657
loss
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1463 = 1663 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1738 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1425 2
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1687 5
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   6
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   7
draw
-
Gavriluk Vadim   8
loss
-
Ivanova Anna   9
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1403 = 1803 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayev Vitaly   1
loss
-
Shubin Aleksandr   2
loss
-
Krupadyorov Artyom   3
win
-
Maratkanov Eduard   4
loss
-
Egorova Yulia   5
win
-
Haritonov Denis   6
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   7
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   8
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay 1803 9
loss
-
Name: Anzhelika
Surname: Serebryannikova

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 21
Losses: 52
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anzhelika Serebryannikova with this player.
Time: 0.0210800170898 sec.