Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1268.94 -> 1212.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1770 1
loss
-1.69
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 2
loss
-9.30
Stulova Kristina 1503 3
loss
-6.60
Oborina Anastasja 1878 5
loss
-0.93
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 6
loss
-9.12
Stulova Darya 1440 7
loss
-8.68
Kurdina Olga 1770 8
loss
-1.69
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 9
loss
-9.30
Stulova Kristina 1503 10
loss
-6.60
Oborina Anastasja 1878 12
loss
-0.93
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 13
draw
+6.88
Stulova Darya 1440 14
loss
-8.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1225.32 -> 1268.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1585 1
loss
-3.58
Turabov Egor   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 3
loss
-4.99
Kurdina Olga 1772 4
loss
-1.31
Fokichev Egor   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 6
win
+26.80
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 7
win
+26.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1273.4 -> 1225.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   3
win
-
Turabov Egor   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 7
draw
-1.74
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 8
loss
-22.62
Kulin Maxim 1090 9
loss
-23.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1273 = 1566 + (400 * (4 - 26)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1812 1
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1335 3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1091 4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1504 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 7
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1412 8
win
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1261 = 1594 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1426 1
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 3
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   6
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1281 = 1608 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 1
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1769 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya   2
draw
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   3
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   6
loss
-
Makhina Alla   7
win
-
Chernenko Lidiya   7
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1269 = 1589 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1295 1
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   4
win
-
Stulova Darya   5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   7
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1288 = 1604 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1416 1
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1304 = 1615 + (400 * (2 - 16)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1811 1
loss
-
Falyova Svetlana   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1642 3
loss
-
Medvedev Dmitry   4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina 1440 6
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   8
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   9
win
-
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Provisional: 1328 = 1614 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1560 1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 3
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina 1456 6
win
-
Litvinova Alina   7
loss
-
Lashko Kira   8
loss
-
Belous Polina 1547 9
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Provisional: 1247 = 1647 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman   2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1423 3
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   4
win
-
Buyanova Galina   5
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   6
loss
-
Popova Anna   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1278 = 1678 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   1
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   2
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   3
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   4
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1455 5
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 6
loss
-
Belous Polina   7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1477 8
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   9
win
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1331 = 1731 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1702
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1657
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1366 = 1766 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1799 1
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga   3
loss
-
Pastuhova Yulia   4
loss
-
Jurlova Julia   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 6
loss
-
Pahtusova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   8
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1332 = 1732 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shubin Aleksey 1732 1
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   2
loss
-
Buyanova Annushka   3
win
-
Novozhilov Andrey   4
loss
-
Vohtomina Irina   5
win
-
Fedotova Yulia   6
loss
-
Maratkanov Eduard   7
loss
-
Shubin Aleksandr   8
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   9
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Serebryannikova
Rating: 1212
Top Rating: 1273

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 35
Losses: 79
Draws: 3
Gy1: 20
Gy2: 26
Gy5: 28
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Serebryannikova with this player.
Time: 0.0167899131775 sec.