The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
2020-01-12 -> 2020-04-26
Rating: 2032.19 -> 2029.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galochkin Sergey 1419 1
win
+0.91
Lisyutin Alexandr 1860 2
win
+8.67
Salnikov Pavel 2102 4
loss
-12.79
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 11
win
+0.75
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
2020-02-15 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 2037.66 -> 2032.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2230 1
loss
-7.94
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2073 2
loss
-14.33
Nikonov Konstantin 2221 3
loss
-8.23
Morozov Egor 1627 4
win
+2.75
Danilin Ivan 2087 5
loss
-13.71
Mikhailov Alexey 2013 6
win
+14.87
Rizvanov Edward 2094 7
loss
-13.42
Fedorkin Oleg 2271 8
loss
-6.60
Artemyev Sergey 2093 9
draw
+2.57
Epifanov Dmitry 2227 10
loss
-8.05
Salnikov Pavel 2146 11
win
+20.84
Kachaev Denis 2170 12
draw
+5.82
Katsev Ilya 1903 13
win
+10.10
Filinov Vladimir 2081 14
loss
-13.98
Makarov Pavel 2223 15
win
+23.83
5th Open Team Tournament
2020-01-03 -> 2020-01-06
Rating: 2065.19 -> 2037.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1531 2
win
+1.42
Kalnitsky Oleg 1653 3
win
+2.73
Novichkova Viktoriia 997 4
win
+0.07
Epifanov Dmitry 2262 6
loss
-7.79
Buszkowski Ludwik 1531 8
win
+1.42
Lisyutin Alexandr 1832 9
loss
-25.37
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
2019-09-08 -> 2019-12-29
Rating: 1945.57 -> 2065.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 3
win
+4.74
Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 4
win
+10.45
Kachaeva Ilona 1390 5
win
+1.26
Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 6
win
+10.45
Filinov Vladimir 2125 7
win
+23.62
Filinov Vladimir 2125 8
win
+23.62
Salnikova Nonna 1781 9
win
+8.95
Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 10
win
+10.45
Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 ge1
win
+3.65
Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 ge2
win
+3.65
Kachaev Denis 2179 gq1
loss
-6.61
Kachaev Denis 2179 gq2
win
+25.39
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1957.17 -> 1945.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1323 1
win
+0.81
Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 2
win
+10.95
Rizvanov Edward 2005 3
loss
-13.80
Gromov Danila 1598 4
win
+3.61
Salnikova Nonna 1706 5
loss
-25.89
Dyachkov Nikita 1471 6
win
+1.84
Katsev Ilya 1905 7
draw
-2.38
Orlov Maxim 1808 8
win
+9.55
Danilin Ivan 2039 9
draw
+3.71
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1941.4 -> 1957.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nitov Melissa   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2253 2
loss
-4.56
Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 3
win
+5.36
Nikonov Konstantin 2219 4
win
+26.63
Zajk Michal 2033 5
win
+20.15
Topkin Georg-Romet 2209 6
loss
-5.63
Laube Pavel 2193 7
loss
-6.07
Ikonen Jussi 1946 8
loss
-15.79
Lisyutin Alexandr 1845 9
draw
-4.32
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 1945.1 -> 1941.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2050 1
loss
-11.29
Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 2
win
+9.94
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1474 3
win
+1.99
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 4
win
+5.45
Salnikova Nonna 1739 5
win
+7.50
Kachaeva Ilona 1400 6
win
+1.33
Kachaev Denis 2148 7
loss
-7.59
Salnikov Pavel 2173 9
win
+25.23
Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 10
loss
-28.79
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 11
loss
-7.50
Tournament of Ten
2019-05-01 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 2008.56 -> 1945.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2157 1
loss
-9.53
Karasyov Maxim 2236 2
loss
-6.80
Fedotov Denis 2160 3
loss
-9.43
Kachaev Denis 2142 4
loss
-10.10
Epifanov Dmitry 2271 5
loss
-5.77
Danilin Ivan 2008 6
loss
-16.01
Nikonov Konstantin 2269 7
loss
-5.82
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1991.27 -> 2008.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 1
win
+2.44
Kinelovskiy Nikita   4
win
-
Arevkov Maxim 2097 5
win
+20.73
Purk Tauri 1842 6
draw
-6.45
Murumaa Magnus 1296 7
win
+0.58
Kollo Liisa Maria   8
win
-
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1937.88 -> 1991.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1759 A1
draw
-7.58
Metreveli Irina 1907 A2
win
+14.59
Orlov Denis 1759 A3
win
+8.45
Karlsson Stefan 2209 A4
draw
+10.47
Metreveli Maksim 1844 A5
win
+11.79
Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 A6
loss
-9.83
Sushkov Vladimir 2613 A7
loss
-0.64
Fedotov Denis 2197 A8
win
+26.15
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 1978.51 -> 1937.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1763 gq1
loss
-24.80
Salnikova Nonna 1763 gq2
loss
-24.80
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 sq1
win
+7.15
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 sq2
win
+7.15
Filinov Vladimir 2098 ss1
draw
+5.33
Filinov Vladimir 2098 ss2
loss
-10.67
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 2022.54 -> 1978.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1494 1
win
+1.46
Orlov Maxim 1693 2
win
+4.18
Katsev Ilya 1924 3
win
+11.61
Barykin Victor 2138 4
loss
-10.84
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 5
loss
-26.79
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 6
win
+2.58
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 7
draw
-7.72
Metreveli Maksim 1749 8
loss
-26.51
Nikonova Natalya 1832 9
win
+8.02
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 2015.52 -> 2022.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1572 1
win
+2.32
Wang Qingqing 2295 2
loss
-5.32
Piik Sander 1759 3
win
+5.96
Metreveli Irina 1905 4
win
+11.08
Oll Aivo 2417 5
loss
-2.87
Kolk Kuno 1809 6
win
+7.49
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1896 7
win
+10.73
Fedotov Denis 2187 8
loss
-8.65
Moor Karl-Mattias 1339 9
win
+0.64
Hobemagi Martin 2308 10
loss
-4.99
Salnikov Pavel 2168 11
loss
-9.36
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1991.02 -> 2015.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Alexandrov Victor 1984 2
win
+15.70
Salnikov Pavel 2145 3
loss
-9.31
Filinov Vladimir 2036 4
loss
-13.91
Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 5
win
+4.85
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 7
win
+3.12
Salnikova Nonna 1709 9
win
+5.29
Kachaeva Ilona 1431 10
win
+1.23
Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 11
win
+7.50
Kachaev Denis 2069 12
draw
+3.55
Lisyutin Alexandr 1753 13
win
+6.49
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2048.28 -> 1991.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2102 1
loss
-13.54
Salnikov Pavel 2162 2
loss
-10.93
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 3
win
+15.08
Epifanov Dmitry 2280 4
loss
-6.65
Golomaryov Anthony 2156 5
loss
-11.16
Katsev Ilya 1893 6
draw
-6.68
Makarov Pavel 2242 7
loss
-7.89
Fedorkin Oleg 2367 8
draw
+11.59
Filinov Vladimir 2005 9
draw
-1.95
Artemyev Sergey 2179 10
loss
-10.23
Danilin Ivan 2049 11
loss
-15.93
Metreveli Maksim 1786 12
win
+5.81
Kryuchok Roman 2127 13
draw
+3.58
Karasyov Maxim 2228 15
loss
-8.37
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 2097.05 -> 2048.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 1
win
+4.41
Salnikov Pavel 2157 2
loss
-13.25
Kozhin Mikhail 2353 3
loss
-5.96
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 4
win
+4.41
Kareyev Vladislav 2254 5
loss
-9.23
Kozhin Mikhail 2353 6
loss
-5.96
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 F1
loss
-27.59
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 F2
win
+4.41
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 2097.29 -> 2097.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 1959 6
win
+9.95
Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 7
win
+2.09
Filinov Vladimir 1959 8
loss
-22.05
Filinov Vladimir 1959 gq1
win
+9.95
Filinov Vladimir 1959 gq2
win
+9.95
Kachaev Denis 2129 gs1
loss
-14.53
Kachaev Denis 2129 gs2
win
+17.47
Kachaev Denis 2129 gs3
draw
+1.47
Kachaev Denis 2129 gs4
loss
-14.53
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 2108.84 -> 2097.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 1
win
+1.34
Katsev Ilya 1898 2
win
+7.33
Metreveli Maksim 1735 3
loss
-28.66
Salnikova Nonna 1763 4
win
+3.85
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 5
draw
-4.36
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1856 6
win
+6.07
Danilin Ivan 2017 7
win
+11.87
Kryuchok Roman 2112 8
win
+16.16
Filinov Vladimir 1882 9
loss
-25.17
World Championship BT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 2087.1 -> 2108.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Chung-Yeh   1
win
-
Chen Ko-Han 2374 2
win
+26.86
Lan Zhiren 2431 3
win
+28.13
Tang Kai Lam 2431 4
loss
-3.86
Hobemagi Martin 2316 5
loss
-6.75
Topkin Georg-Romet 1993 6
loss
-20.22
Liao Jun-Yen 1995 7
win
+11.87
Tachi Masaya 2303 8
loss
-7.16
Lu Wei-Yuan 2304 9
loss
-7.13
World Championship QT
2017-08-03 -> 2017-08-05
Rating: 2122.94 -> 2087.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2453 1
loss
-4.16
Cho Ik-hyun   2
win
-
Wang Yuxuan 2351 3
loss
-6.77
Mesila Villem 2138 4
loss
-15.29
Tachi Masaya 2308 5
loss
-8.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1838 6
win
+5.21
Hobemagi Martin 2355 7
loss
-6.66
Tournament of Ten
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 2088.06 -> 2122.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2096 1
draw
+0.39
Filinov Vladimir 1881 2
win
+7.47
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 3
win
+25.52
Salnikov Pavel 2176 4
draw
+4.00
Danilin Ivan 2033 5
draw
-2.51
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 2028.94 -> 2088.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1570 1
win
+2.13
Trubitsin Stepan   2
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 3
win
+1.80
Salnikova Nonna 1725 4
win
+4.74
Kachaev Denis 2125 5
loss
-11.68
Filinov Vladimir 1959 6
win
+12.86
Katsev Ilya 1924 7
win
+11.32
Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 8
win
+4.91
Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 9
win
+3.06
Salnikov Pavel 2256 10
win
+25.20
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 11
win
+4.79
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2098.03 -> 2028.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1638 1
win
+2.13
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 2
draw
+5.02
Fedotov Denis 2182 3
loss
-12.20
Makarov Pavel 2214 4
loss
-10.81
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1714 5
draw
-12.84
Filinov Vladimir 2015 6
win
+12.27
Karasyov Maxim 2190 7
loss
-11.85
Fedorkin Oleg 2364 8
loss
-5.68
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 9
loss
-12.61
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 10
loss
-8.75
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1990 11
draw
-4.80
Danilin Ivan 2016 12
loss
-19.68
Semyonov Oleg 1875 13
draw
-9.05
Epifanov Dmitry 2377 14
draw
+10.66
Salnikov Pavel 2322 15
draw
+9.11
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 2065.31 -> 2098.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 1869 1
win
+7.83
Kulikov Kirill   2
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2075 3
draw
+0.48
Kachaeva Ilona 1583 4
win
+1.88
Brezgin Nikita   6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1795 7
win
+5.58
Filinov Vladimir 2075 F1
win
+16.48
Filinov Vladimir 2075 F2
draw
+0.48
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 2067.03 -> 2065.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1772 1
win
+4.96
Orlov Denis 1749 2
win
+4.44
Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 3
win
+9.32
Oll Aivo 2457 4
loss
-3.06
Sushkov Vladimir 2551 5
loss
-1.85
Katsev Ilya 1940 6
win
+10.40
Soosyrv Ants 2404 7
loss
-4.00
Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8
loss
-21.94
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 2082.85 -> 2067.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1698 gq1
win
+3.16
Lisyutin Alexandr 1698 gq2
draw
-12.84
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gs1
draw
+7.77
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gs2
loss
-8.23
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gs3
loss
-8.23
Berezin Roman 2110 ss1
win
+17.28
Berezin Roman 2110 ss2
loss
-14.72
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 2010.02 -> 2082.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1734 1
win
+5.43
Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 2
win
+11.47
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 3
win
+3.43
Makarov Pavel 2189 4
win
+23.62
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 5
draw
+4.63
Taiblin Yuriy 2040 6
win
+17.42
Semyonov Oleg 1830 7
win
+8.40
Danilin Ivan 1964 8
draw
-2.07
Sirategyan Karen 2020 9
draw
+0.50
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 2015.83 -> 2010.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Qi Guan 2455 3
loss
-2.36
Orlov Denis 1732 6
win
+5.23
Oll Aivo 2451 8
loss
-2.41
Karlsson Stefan 2260 9
loss
-6.28
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1998.86 -> 2015.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1294 1
win
+0.55
Semyonov Vladimir 1912 2
win
+12.08
Salnikov Pavel 2306 3
loss
-4.66
Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 4
win
+3.57
Filinov Vladimir 2089 5
win
+20.09
Kachaev Denis 2158 6
loss
-9.14
Karasyov Maxim 2270 7
loss
-5.53
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 2069.17 -> 1998.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2022 1
loss
-18.12
Potapov Alexey 2237 2
loss
-8.80
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 3
win
+10.22
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 4
loss
-18.46
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 5
loss
-9.85
Sirategyan Karen 2005 6
win
+13.11
Kryuchok Roman 2146 7
loss
-12.49
Epifanov Dmitry 2421 8
draw
+12.28
Fedorkin Oleg 2382 9
loss
-4.52
Fedotov Denis 2074 10
loss
-15.73
Volkov Sergey 2052 11
loss
-16.78
Salnikov Pavel 2291 12
loss
-6.98
Makarov Pavel 2211 13
draw
+6.21
Artemyev Sergey 2212 14
draw
+6.24
Nikonov Konstantin 2302 15
loss
-6.63
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2067.74 -> 2069.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 1
win
+8.09
Ikla Markus 1519 2
loss
-30.69
Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 3
win
+5.24
Metreveli Irina 2101 5
win
+17.54
Murumaa Mathias 1102 7
win
+0.12
Yusupmurzin Danila 1494 8
win
+1.14
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 2083.56 -> 2067.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2180 5
loss
-11.65
Filinov Vladimir 2047 6
win
+14.34
Kachaev Denis 2180 7
loss
-11.65
Kachaev Denis 2180 8
loss
-11.65
Salnikova Nonna 1865 gq1
win
+7.10
Salnikova Nonna 1865 gq2
win
+7.10
Salnikova Nonna 1865 gq3
loss
-24.90
Salnikova Nonna 1865 gq4
win
+7.10
Potapov Alexey 2223 gs1
loss
-9.90
Potapov Alexey 2223 gs2
draw
+6.10
Potapov Alexey 2223 gs3
win
+22.10
Potapov Alexey 2223 gs4
loss
-9.90
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1996.71 -> 2083.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2261 1
draw
+10.26
Semyonov Oleg 1858 2
win
+9.96
Sirategyan Karen 2057 3
draw
+2.76
Metreveli Irina 2040 4
loss
-13.99
Ponezhin Gennady 1718 5
win
+5.37
Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 6
win
+28.39
Fedotov Denis 2005 7
win
+16.42
Potapov Alexey 2227 8
draw
+9.30
Volkov Sergey 2049 9
win
+18.40
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 2108.99 -> 1996.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1433 1
loss
-31.36
Danilin Ivan 1664 2
loss
-29.70
Lapin Ivan 1212 3
win
+0.18
Stoyanova Anastasiya   4
win
-
Sun In   5
loss
-
Sun In   5
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1678 6
loss
-29.52
Karpov Fyodor 1543 7
win
+1.19
Jonsson Peter 2071 8
draw
-1.72
Fedotov Denis 1987 9
loss
-21.36
World Championship QT
2015-08-03 -> 2015-08-05
Rating: 2100.98 -> 2108.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2340 1
loss
-6.43
Tachi Masaya 2390 2
loss
-5.08
Topkin Georg-Romet 1805 3
win
+4.93
Mano Yoshihisa 2161 4
win
+18.76
Lin Liu-Min 2240 5
loss
-9.91
Jellve Emma 1922 6
draw
-7.56
Jonsson Peter 2041 7
win
+13.29
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 2106.95 -> 2100.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2228 1
win
+21.40
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 2
win
+3.47
Katsev Ilya 1838 3
win
+5.62
Filinov Vladimir 2101 4
loss
-16.27
Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 5
loss
-28.86
Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 6
win
+4.47
Salnikov Pavel 2193 7
draw
+3.92
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 8
win
+2.65
Lisyutin Alexandr 1758 9
win
+3.79
Kachaev Denis 2144 10
loss
-14.27
Salnikova Nonna 1919 11
win
+8.12
Tournament of Ten
2015-05-01 -> 2015-05-03
Rating: 2067.02 -> 2106.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2157 1
win
+20.06
Karasyov Maxim 2285 2
loss
-7.09
Filinov Vladimir 2161 4
win
+20.23
Artemyev Sergey 2222 5
draw
+6.72
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 2055.12 -> 2067.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2119 1
win
+18.94
Fedotov Denis 1994 2
draw
-2.77
Filinov Vladimir 2176 3
loss
-10.63
Epifanov Dmitry 2344 4
draw
+10.91
Katsev Ilya 1879 5
win
+8.53
Metreveli Irina 2012 6
draw
-1.96
Salnikov Pavel 2289 7
draw
+9.40
Nikonov Konstantin 2355 8
loss
-4.83
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 9
draw
+8.39
Oborina Anastasja 1911 10
win
+9.73
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 11
loss
-16.26
Artemyev Sergey 2211 12
draw
+6.77
Karasyov Maxim 2250 13
loss
-7.84
Makarov Pavel 2181 14
loss
-10.42
Fedorkin Oleg 2307 15
loss
-6.07
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 2173.26 -> 2055.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 gq1
loss
-29.69
Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 gq2
win
+2.31
Salnikov Pavel 2179 gs1
loss
-15.73
Salnikov Pavel 2179 gs2
loss
-15.73
Salnikov Pavel 2179 gs3
loss
-15.73
Salnikova Nonna 1921 ss1
loss
-25.91
Salnikova Nonna 1921 ss2
win
+6.09
Filinov Vladimir 2116 sf1
win
+13.42
Filinov Vladimir 2116 sf2
loss
-18.58
Filinov Vladimir 2116 sf3
loss
-18.58
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 2156.11 -> 2173.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 1
loss
-23.60
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 2
win
+0.33
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 3
win
+9.79
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 4
win
+10.60
Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 5
win
+3.45
Katsev Ilya 1807 6
win
+3.79
Fedotov Denis 1984 7
loss
-23.30
Makarov Pavel 2232 8
win
+19.48
Barykin Victor 2169 9
win
+16.61
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2140.16 -> 2156.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1589 1
win
+1.29
Karasyov Maxim 2252 2
loss
-10.99
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 3
win
+4.19
Mesila Villem 2032 4
loss
-20.80
Tiivel Tuuli 1472 5
win
+0.67
Metreveli Irina 2023 6
win
+10.84
Makarov Pavel 2224 7
loss
-12.18
Filinov Vladimir 2139 8
win
+15.96
Lents Johann 2229 9
win
+20.02
Soosyrv Ants 2376 10
loss
-6.52
Sirategyan Karen 2084 11
win
+13.47
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 2166.04 -> 2140.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2140 1
loss
-17.15
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 2
win
+0.83
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 3
win
+3.46
Potapov Alexey 2316 4
draw
+6.52
Kachaev Denis 2044 5
loss
-21.39
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 6
win
+2.34
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 7
win
+2.20
Katsev Ilya 1852 8
win
+4.52
Salnikova Nonna 1847 9
win
+4.41
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 10
win
+2.57
Salnikov Pavel 2205 11
loss
-14.19
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
2014-02-09 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2182.18 -> 2166.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2360 1
win
+23.56
Kryuchok Roman 2231 2
loss
-13.74
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 3
loss
-9.94
Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 4
loss
-12.37
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 5
win
+9.42
Golomaryov Anthony 2087 6
win
+11.73
Salnikov Pavel 2251 7
draw
+3.15
Makarov Pavel 2260 8
loss
-12.47
Karasyov Maxim 2218 9
loss
-14.33
Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10
win
+9.58
Filinov Vladimir 2144 11
win
+14.28
Fedotov Denis 1925 12
draw
-10.06
Sirategyan Karen 2046 13
loss
-21.96
Fedorkin Oleg 2267 14
draw
+3.84
Artemyev Sergey 2252 15
draw
+3.18
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 2116.83 -> 2182.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2512 1
loss
-2.98
Oll Aivo 2431 2
win
+27.51
Hobemagi Martin 2184 3
draw
+3.10
Mesila Villem 1930 4
win
+8.16
Magdeev Igor 1872 5
win
+6.30
Kawamura Norihiko 2437 6
loss
-4.37
Kawamura Norihiko 2437 7
win
+27.63
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 2126.83 -> 2116.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gf1
loss
-12.24
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gf2
loss
-12.24
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gf3
win
+19.76
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gf4
loss
-12.24
Katsev Ilya   gq1
win
-
Katsev Ilya   gq2
win
-
Katsev Ilya   gq3
loss
-
Katsev Ilya   gq4
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2077 gs1
draw
-2.26
Kachaev Denis 2077 gs2
loss
-18.26
Kachaev Denis 2077 gs3
win
+13.74
Kachaev Denis 2077 gs4
win
+13.74
Karepa Open extra
2013-08-16 -> 2013-08-18
Rating: 2137.91 -> 2126.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2345 1
loss
-7.43
Olumets Erko 1659 2
win
+1.91
Kolk Kaia 1645 3
win
+1.77
Karasyov Maxim 2182 4
loss
-13.94
Mesila Villem 1903 5
win
+6.60
Murumaa Magnus   7
win
-
Tournament of Ten
2013-05-01 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 2186 -> 2137.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2237 1
win
+18.36
Fedorkin Oleg 2382 2
loss
-7.80
Salnikov Pavel 2225 3
draw
+1.82
Filinov Vladimir 2177 4
loss
-16.41
Vershinin Pavel 2171 5
loss
-16.67
Nikonov Konstantin 2241 6
loss
-13.46
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 7
win
+11.68
Mikhailov Alexandr 2293 8
loss
-11.20
Makarov Pavel 2220 9
loss
-14.41
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 2217.7 -> 2186
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2224 1
win
+16.29
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 2
win
+0.70
Salnikova Nonna 1750 3
win
+2.04
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 4
win
+1.57
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 6
loss
-30.10
Salnikov Pavel 2202 7
loss
-16.68
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 8
loss
-17.11
Kachaev Denis 2119 9
win
+11.60
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2029.06 -> 2217.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2273 1
win
+25.69
Kartashev Daniil 2010 2
win
+15.14
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 3
loss
-8.89
Karasyov Maxim 2232 4
win
+24.44
Salnikov Pavel 2130 5
draw
+4.55
Kryuchok Roman 2087 6
win
+18.68
Barykin Victor 2158 7
win
+21.68
Filinov Vladimir 2192 8
loss
-8.98
Sirategyan Karen 2014 9
win
+15.31
Metreveli Irina 2060 10
win
+17.44
Serdyukov Egor 2283 11
loss
-6.01
Volkov Sergey 2047 12
win
+16.83
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 13
win
+17.57
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14
draw
+9.13
Nikonov Konstantin 2286 15
win
+26.06
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 2104.71 -> 2029.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 gq1
win
+3.45
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 gq2
win
+3.45
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 gq3
win
+3.45
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gs1
loss
-16.09
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gs2
loss
-16.09
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gs3
loss
-16.09
Kachaev Denis 2041 sf1
loss
-18.87
Kachaev Denis 2041 sf2
loss
-18.87
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2006.92 -> 2104.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 1
win
+12.40
Sirategyan Karen 1966 2
draw
-1.85
Kryuchok Roman 2071 3
draw
+2.94
Oborina Anastasja 2034 4
loss
-14.72
Fedotov Denis 1867 5
win
+9.91
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 6
win
+18.24
Salnikov Pavel 2209 7
draw
+8.41
Taiblin Yuriy 2085 8
win
+19.56
Filinov Vladimir 2151 9
win
+22.30
Berezin Roman 2109 10
win
+20.61
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 2009.21 -> 2006.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 1
win
+7.32
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 2
win
+0.86
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 3
win
+2.19
Mikryukov Mikhail 1910 4
loss
-20.43
Kalyakin Dmitrii   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1526 7
win
+1.88
Savik Aki   8
win
-
Kartashev Daniil 1750 9
win
+5.88
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 2050 -> 2009.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1520 1
win
+1.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773 2
win
+5.41
Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 3
loss
-21.23
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 4
loss
-4.70
Kurdina Olga 1873 5
loss
-23.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 6
win
+1.78
Kalyakin Dmitrii   7
win
-
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 2066.32 -> 2050
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2185 1
win
+21.27
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 2
loss
-28.01
Filinov Vladimir 2082 3
loss
-15.24
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 4
win
+4.99
Salnikova Nonna 1874 5
loss
-24.03
Gross Anna 2060 6
draw
-0.28
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 7
win
+3.82
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 8
win
+3.61
Kachaev Denis 2000 9
win
+13.01
Arefyev Andrey 1590 10
win
+1.95
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 11
win
+2.59
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2140.5 -> 2066.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2187 2
draw
+2.17
Kryuchok Roman 2080 3
draw
-2.71
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 4
loss
-10.94
Berezin Roman 2058 5
loss
-19.69
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 6
draw
+3.57
Artemyev Sergey 2308 7
loss
-8.82
Metreveli Irina 2123 8
win
+15.22
Serdyukov Egor 2155 9
loss
-15.29
Vershinin Pavel 2199 10
loss
-13.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 11
loss
-9.14
Volkov Sergey 2095 12
draw
-2.07
Filinov Vladimir 2115 13
win
+14.87
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 14
loss
-17.87
Makarov Pavel 2273 15
loss
-10.16
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 2140.5 -> 2140.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 1
win
0.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 2
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 3
loss
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 4
win
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 5
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 6
win
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 7
loss
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 8
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2115 9
win
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 2194.18 -> 2140.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 gq1
win
+1.13
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 gq2
win
+1.13
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gs1
draw
-5.22
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gs2
draw
-5.22
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gs3
loss
-21.22
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gs4
win
+10.78
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gs5
loss
-21.22
Gross Anna 2034 ss1
draw
-6.89
Gross Anna 2034 ss2
win
+9.11
Kachaev Denis 2002 sf1
loss
-24.03
Kachaev Denis 2002 sf2
win
+7.97
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2167.94 -> 2194.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1627 1
win
+1.36
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 2
win
+8.00
Mikryukov Mikhail 1823 3
win
+3.87
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 4
win
+16.17
Karasyov Maxim 2305 5
loss
-9.96
Filinov Vladimir 2074 6
draw
-4.18
Savrasova Yulia 2355 7
win
+23.90
Serdyukov Egor 2131 8
win
+14.33
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 9
draw
-4.80
Metreveli Irina 2071 10
loss
-20.31
Salnikov Pavel 2121 11
draw
-2.14
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 2162.4 -> 2167.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 1
win
+5.87
Hobemagi Martin 2032 2
win
+10.28
Nakayama Tomoharu 2337 3
loss
-8.54
Nikonov Konstantin 2313 4
loss
-9.43
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746 5
win
+2.67
Sumarokov Evgeny 2264 6
win
+20.56
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 7
loss
-19.54
Carlsson Martin 2149 8
win
+15.38
Karasyov Maxim 2257 9
loss
-11.72
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2011-05-03 -> 2011-05-08
Rating: 2183.39 -> 2162.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 1
win
+10.65
Filinov Vladimir 2164 2
loss
-16.87
Karasyov Maxim 2354 3
loss
-8.71
Metreveli Irina 2030 4
win
+9.38
Sumarokov Evgeny 2188 5
loss
-15.78
Epifanov Dmitry 2248 6
win
+18.96
Nikonov Konstantin 2259 7
loss
-12.53
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 8
loss
-6.08
The 19th Russian Championship, High League
2011-02-20 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 2247.92 -> 2183.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2077 1
win
+8.74
Makarov Pavel 2137 2
loss
-20.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 3
win
+14.46
Epifanov Dmitry 2217 4
draw
-1.38
Salnikov Pavel 2219 5
draw
-1.30
Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 6
win
+12.41
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 7
loss
-25.01
Metreveli Irina 2076 8
loss
-23.31
Karasyov Maxim 2426 9
loss
-8.44
Tarasevich Stepan 2114 10
win
+10.14
Sirategyan Karen 2059 11
win
+8.07
Volkov Sergey 2150 12
loss
-20.36
Artemyev Sergey 2324 13
loss
-12.53
Filinov Vladimir 2093 14
win
+9.32
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 15
loss
-14.41
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 2228.24 -> 2247.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 ge2
win
+3.81
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 se1
win
+1.79
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 se2
win
+1.79
Alexandrov Victor 2072 gq1
win
+9.27
Alexandrov Victor 2072 gq2
loss
-22.73
Filinov Vladimir 2195 sq1
win
+14.52
Filinov Vladimir 2195 sq2
draw
-1.48
Salnikov Pavel 2249 ss1
win
+16.98
Salnikov Pavel 2249 ss2
win
+16.98
Kachaev Denis 1950 sf1
draw
-10.63
Kachaev Denis 1950 sf2
draw
-10.63
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 2219.75 -> 2228.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 1
win
+3.78
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 2
win
+7.74
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 3
win
+1.77
Salnikov Pavel 2245 4
draw
+1.18
Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 5
win
+15.69
Karasyov Maxim 2429 6
loss
-7.35
Skuridin Alexey 2121 7
draw
-4.40
Volkov Sergey 2197 8
loss
-17.01
Tarasevich Stepan 2152 9
win
+12.92
Mikhailov Alexandr 2170 10
win
+13.74
Makarov Pavel 2140 11
loss
-19.58
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2233.13 -> 2219.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Asplund Bengt 2042 1
loss
-24.00
Valjataga Paul 2126 2
loss
-20.75
Widman Linnea 1818 3
win
+2.69
Filinov Vladimir 2189 4
loss
-18.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 5
win
+3.41
Oll Aivo 2506 6
win
+26.50
Pestereva Maria 1976 7
win
+5.95
Savrasova Yulia 2386 8
win
+22.62
Karasyov Maxim 2326 9
loss
-11.80
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 2159.39 -> 2233.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2206 1
win
+18.17
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 2
win
+1.60
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 3
win
+5.32
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   4
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1918 5
win
+6.39
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 7
win
+2.51
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 9
win
+2.61
Filinov Vladimir 2219 10
loss
-13.27
Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 13
win
+2.03
Filinov Vladimir 2219 f1
win
+18.73
Filinov Vladimir 2219 f2
loss
-13.27
Filinov Vladimir 2219 f3
win
+18.73
Filinov Vladimir 2219 f4
loss
-13.27
Filinov Vladimir 2219 f5
win
+18.73
Filinov Vladimir 2219 f6
win
+18.73
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2111.08 -> 2159.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2057 1
win
+13.53
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 2
loss
-16.31
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 3
win
+17.66
Kryuchok Roman 2065 4
win
+13.93
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 5
loss
-6.30
Karasyov Maxim 2288 6
loss
-8.47
Savrasova Yulia 2348 7
loss
-6.51
Artemyev Sergey 2380 8
loss
-5.61
Salnikov Pavel 2342 9
win
+25.32
Serdyukov Egor 2142 10
draw
+1.42
Makarov Pavel 2219 11
loss
-11.16
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 12
win
+22.19
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 13
win
+19.01
Filinov Vladimir 2193 14
loss
-12.26
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 15
draw
+1.86
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 2138.4 -> 2111.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 1822 b1
win
+4.46
Kalnitsky Oleg   b2
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 b3
win
+3.22
Filinov Vladimir 2202 b4
loss
-13.08
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 b5
win
+2.88
Salnikova Nonna 1954 t1
win
+8.25
Salnikova Nonna 1954 t2
win
+8.25
Salnikova Nonna 1954 t3
loss
-23.75
Salnikova Nonna 1954 t4
win
+8.25
Salnikov Pavel 2312 s1
loss
-8.60
Salnikov Pavel 2312 s2
loss
-8.60
Salnikov Pavel 2312 s3
loss
-8.60
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2149.36 -> 2138.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 1
win
+3.47
Sirategyan Karen 2024 2
win
+10.49
Kryuchok Roman 1973 3
win
+8.53
Volkov Sergey 2219 4
loss
-12.84
Makarov Pavel 2189 5
win
+17.86
Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 6
loss
-17.50
Tarasevich Stepan 1914 7
win
+6.59
Savrasova Yulia 2379 8
loss
-6.73
Skuridin Alexey 2131 9
loss
-16.84
Sobolev Pavel 1807 10
win
+3.91
Karasyov Maxim 2342 11
loss
-7.91
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 2195 -> 2149.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2164 1
win
+14.58
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 2
win
+5.32
Salnikov Pavel 2304 3
draw
+4.86
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 4
loss
-30.73
Lisyutin Alexandr   5
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 6
win
+0.85
Kachaev Denis   7
draw
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 8
loss
-20.10
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 9
win
+3.28
Kachaeva Ilona   10
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 11
loss
-25.34
Arefyev Andrey 1688 13
win
+1.64
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2209.57 -> 2195
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-05
Rating: 2206.99 -> 2209.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2351 1
loss
-9.69
Nikonov Konstantin 2364 2
loss
-9.22
Filinov Vladimir 2168 3
win
+14.21
Lysakov Mikhail 2232 4
win
+17.15
Merkulov Artyom 2070 5
win
+10.02
Savrasova Yulia 2461 6
loss
-6.02
Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 7
win
+18.45
Karasyov Maxim 2301 8
loss
-11.73
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 9
loss
-20.59
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
2009-02-21 -> 2009-03-01
Rating: 2217.64 -> 2206.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 1
loss
-4.73
Sirategyan Karen 2079 2
win
+9.95
Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 3
win
+18.81
Nikonova Natalya 2063 4
win
+9.32
Filinov Vladimir 2181 5
loss
-17.66
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071 6
win
+9.64
Karasyov Maxim 2221 7
loss
-15.81
Lysakov Mikhail 2331 8
loss
-10.93
Nikonov Konstantin 2300 9
loss
-12.26
Skuridin Alexey 2111 10
loss
-20.76
Serdyukov Egor 2303 11
win
+19.86
Semyonov Vladimir 2064 12
win
+9.38
Salnikov Pavel 2205 13
draw
-0.57
Artemyev Sergey 2411 14
draw
+8.12
Kozhin Mikhail 2283 15
loss
-12.99
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Rating: 2201.99 -> 2217.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1735 1
win
+2.04
Arefyev Andrey 1735 2
win
+2.04
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 3
win
+2.99
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 4
win
+2.99
Arevkov Maxim 2134 5
win
+12.92
Arevkov Maxim 2134 6
win
+12.92
Arevkov Maxim 2134 7
loss
-19.08
Arevkov Maxim 2134 8
loss
-19.08
Arevkov Maxim 2134 9
draw
-3.08
Arevkov Maxim 2134 10
win
+12.92
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 11
loss
-17.99
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12
draw
-1.99
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 13
win
+14.01
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 14
win
+14.01
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2185.86 -> 2201.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1765 1
win
+2.61
Kryuchok Roman 2108 2
win
+12.51
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 3
win
+8.12
Kozhin Mikhail 2302 4
win
+21.17
Mikhailov Alexandr 2259 5
loss
-12.67
Kadulin Alexandr 2144 6
win
+14.10
Taimla Tunnet 2561 7
loss
-3.31
Karasyov Maxim 2151 8
loss
-17.59
Merkulov Maxim 1792 9
win
+3.01
Filinov Vladimir 2179 10
loss
-16.29
Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 11
win
+4.46
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2192.19 -> 2185.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2474 1
loss
-5.26
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 2
win
+4.53
Sinyov Igor 2358 3
loss
-8.87
Eriksson Marcus 2063 4
win
+10.32
Khramov Andrey 2046 5
win
+9.66
Artemyev Sergey 2354 6
loss
-9.01
Nikonov Konstantin 2317 7
loss
-10.46
Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8
loss
-18.42
Mikhailov Alexandr 2308 9
win
+21.17
European Championship QT
2008-07-25 -> 2008-07-27
Rating: 2140.41 -> 2192.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2460 1
loss
-4.39
Salnikova Nonna 2002 2
win
+9.98
Buszkowski Ludwik 1871 3
win
+5.60
Karasyov Maxim 2212 4
win
+19.29
Mikhailov Alexandr 2338 5
loss
-7.75
Sinyov Igor 2374 6
win
+25.40
Makarov Pavel 2221 7
draw
+3.67
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
2008-01-19 -> 2008-05-17
Rating: 2168.78 -> 2140.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1706 1
win
+2.09
Salnikova Nonna 1907 2
win
+5.82
Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 3
loss
-18.24
Filinov Vladimir 2251 4
win
+19.74
Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 5
win
+6.42
Kurilova Svetlana 1605 6
loss
-30.80
Egorov Vitaly 2036 8
win
+10.19
Salnikov Pavel 2197 9
loss
-14.68
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 10
loss
-27.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 11
win
+1.04
Arevkov Maxim 2161 12
win
+15.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 13
win
+1.40
Meijin of Kolpino
2008-01-20 -> 2008-02-25
Rating: 2183.79 -> 2168.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 1
win
+12.12
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 2
win
+12.12
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 3
loss
-19.88
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 4
loss
-19.88
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 5
draw
-3.88
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 6
draw
-3.88
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 7
draw
-3.88
Semyonov Vladimir 2097 8
win
+12.12
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
2007-09-08 -> 2007-12-22
Rating: 2084.71 -> 2183.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 3
win
+8.16
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 4
win
+8.16
Filinov Vladimir 2155 5
draw
+3.21
Filinov Vladimir 2155 6
win
+19.21
Filinov Vladimir 2155 7
loss
-12.79
Filinov Vladimir 2155 8
win
+19.21
Salnikov Pavel 2263 9
loss
-8.42
Salnikov Pavel 2263 10
win
+23.58
Salnikov Pavel 2263 11
loss
-8.42
Salnikov Pavel 2263 12
win
+23.58
Salnikov Pavel 2263 13
win
+23.58
First League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007, group 1
2007-03-01 -> 2007-12-01
Rating: 2084.71 -> 2084.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 1
win
0.00
Bashirov Rustam   2
draw
-
Nowak Pawel 2153 3
draw
0.00
Pang Wei   4
win
-
Gulyayev Igor   5
loss
-
Artemyev (UL) Sergey   6
draw
-
Zhu Kai   7
win
-
Bobkov Evgeniy 2384 8
draw
0.00
Kobzev Alexey   9
win
-
Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 10
win
0.00
Makarov Pavel 2287 11
win
0.00
Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 12
win
0.00
Bashirov Rustam   13
win
-
Nowak Pawel 2153 14
win
0.00
Pang Wei   15
win
-
Gulyayev Igor   16
draw
-
Artemyev (UL) Sergey   17
win
-
Zhu Kai   18
loss
-
Bobkov Evgeniy 2384 19
draw
0.00
Kobzev Alexey   20
win
-
Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 21
win
0.00
Makarov Pavel 2287 22
loss
0.00
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2099.6 -> 2084.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Nikita 1709 1
win
+3.06
Oblikas Mikk 2030 2
loss
-19.15
Kryuchok Roman 2021 3
loss
-19.55
Merkulov Artyom 2074 4
draw
-1.13
Romanov Sergey 1603 5
win
+1.74
Semyonov Vladimir 2113 6
win
+16.62
Salnikova Nonna 1911 7
win
+8.11
Vershinin Pavel 2356 8
loss
-5.93
Epifanov Dmitry 2116 9
draw
+0.77
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 10
win
+15.77
Filinov Vladimir 2117 11
loss
-15.19
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 2080 -> 2099.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1929 1
win
+9.46
Vershinin Pavel 2323 2
loss
-6.31
Piddubny Konstantin 1968 3
win
+11.03
Lapshin Mikhail 2048 4
loss
-17.43
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2129 5
win
+18.28
Taiblin Yuriy 2044 6
win
+14.36
Salnikov Pavel 2222 7
loss
-9.80
Moscow Open
2007-06-10 -> 2007-06-12
Rating: 2108.26 -> 2080
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Komarova Marina   1
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2302 2
loss
-7.89
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1844 3
loss
-26.24
Komarov Aleksei   4
win
-
Epifanov Dmitry 2093 5
draw
-0.70
Makarov Pavel 2259 7
draw
+6.57
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
2007-03-10 -> 2007-06-02
Rating: 2138.97 -> 2108.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2122 1
draw
-0.76
Arevkov Maxim 2053 2
loss
-19.85
Serdyuk Andrey 1917 3
loss
-25.00
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087 4
loss
-18.35
Filinov Vladimir 2262 5
win
+21.45
Salnikov Pavel 2202 6
loss
-13.11
Alexandrov Victor 2080 7
win
+13.32
Artemyev Sergey 2253 8
loss
-10.90
Buszkowski Ludwik 1847 9
win
+5.03
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1936 10
win
+7.60
Salnikova Nonna 1998 11
win
+9.86
25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League
2007-01-13 -> 2007-03-03
Rating: 2161.06 -> 2138.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strokov Konstantin 1855 2
win
+4.71
Zubashchenko Ivan 2104 3
draw
-2.58
Gerasimov Ilya 1844 4
win
+4.46
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2032 5
win
+10.33
Serdyuk Andrey 1888 6
draw
-10.49
Buszkowski Ludwik 1796 7
loss
-28.51
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
2007-02-17 -> 2007-02-25
Rating: 2160.2 -> 2161.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2202 1
loss
-14.05
Lysakov Mikhail 2210 3
loss
-13.70
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2048 4
win
+11.05
Artemyev Sergey 2370 6
loss
-7.35
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 7
draw
+7.11
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 8
loss
-3.57
Golosov Viktor 2249 9
loss
-11.98
Chingin Konstantin 2501 10
loss
-3.94
Savrasova Yulia 2428 11
loss
-5.64
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 12
win
+17.72
Salnikov Pavel 2279 13
win
+21.31
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026 14
win
+10.12
Soosyrv Ants 2407 15
loss
-6.22
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
2006-09-16 -> 2007-01-20
Rating: 2104.81 -> 2160.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1877 1
win
+6.79
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1877 2
win
+6.79
Filinov Vladimir 2225 3
loss
-10.65
Filinov Vladimir 2225 4
win
+21.35
Salnikov Pavel 2289 5
win
+23.77
Salnikov Pavel 2289 6
loss
-8.23
Salnikov Pavel 2289 7
win
+23.77
Salnikov Pavel 2289 8
loss
-8.23
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2091.45 -> 2104.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1670 1
win
+2.61
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 2
win
+5.36
Nikonov Konstantin 2324 3
win
+25.38
Salnikov Pavel 2291 4
draw
+8.31
Filinov Vladimir 2133 5
loss
-14.07
Berezin Roman 1980 6
loss
-20.93
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830 7
loss
-26.16
Gross Anna 1946 8
win
+9.68
Nokhrin Oleg 2084 9
draw
-0.34
Pestereva Maria 1951 10
win
+9.88
Salnikova Nonna 2040 11
win
+13.66
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2022.11 -> 2091.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nemec Tomas 2040 1
win
+16.83
Lents Johann 2309 2
loss
-5.15
Eged Igor   3
draw
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2056 4
win
+17.60
Oblikas Mikk 1979 5
win
+14.03
Nikonov Konstantin 2332 6
draw
+11.42
Karlsson Stefan 2335 7
loss
-4.52
Lind Bjorn 2109 8
win
+19.95
Meritee Ando 2656 9
loss
-0.81
Summer Training
2006-06-03 -> 2006-09-02
Rating: 2022.11 -> 2022.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2133 3
loss
0.00
Semyonov Vladimir 2056 4
loss
0.00
Moscow Open
2006-06-10 -> 2006-06-12
Rating: 2017.24 -> 2022.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoy Vyacheslav   1
loss
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837 2
loss
-23.60
Semyonov Vladimir 2130 3
win
+21.04
Epifanov Dmitry 2060 4
draw
+2.00
Sirategyan Karen 1982 5
win
+14.40
Skuridin Alexey 2031 6
loss
-15.36
Chingin Konstantin 2510 7
loss
-1.77
Buszkowski Ludwik 1830 8
win
+8.16
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
2006-01-28 -> 2006-04-22
Rating: 2100.8 -> 2017.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
win
+6.96
Arefyev Andrey 1746
win
+3.69
Kuleshov Mikhail  
win
-
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1872
loss
-25.22
Serdyuk Andrey 1889
loss
-24.68
Gerasimov Ilya 1695
win
+2.83
Strokov Konstantin 1815
win
+5.19
Salnikova Nonna 2043
loss
-18.63
Alexandrov Victor 2142
loss
-14.09
Artemyev Sergey 2447
loss
-3.84
Filinov Vladimir 2092
win
+15.64
Salnikov Pavel 2259
loss
-9.15
Arevkov Maxim 1957
loss
-22.25
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2110.22 -> 2100.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1787 1
win
+4.31
Kareyev Vladislav 2427 2
draw
+11.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 3
loss
-7.34
Volkov Sergey 2126 4
win
+16.73
Salnikova Nonna 2039 5
loss
-19.22
Kryuchok Roman 1721 6
win
+3.09
Arefyev Andrey 1722 7
win
+3.10
Karasyov Maxim 2230 8
loss
-10.66
Sumarokov Evgeny 2049 9
win
+13.25
Nikonova Natalya 2149 10
loss
-14.21
Eggert Ester 1854 11
draw
-10.03
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 2186.62 -> 2110.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hallkvist Joel 1810 1
win
+3.29
Ilu Timo 2321 2
draw
+5.91
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336 3
loss
-9.49
Poghosyan Albert 2264 4
loss
-12.46
Oll Aivo 2329 5
loss
-9.76
Wang Chih-Kung 2011 6
loss
-23.45
Purk Tauri   7
win
-
Kaljuste Ergo 1668 8
loss
-30.45
Sepman Siim   9
win
-
Moscow Open
2005-06-11 -> 2005-06-13
Rating: 2215.96 -> 2186.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zyazin Alexandr 1816 1
win
+2.92
Makarov Pavel 2334 2
loss
-10.76
Epifanov Dmitry 2037 3
win
+8.44
Smirnov Sergey 2197 4
draw
-0.84
Nikonova Natalya 2084 5
loss
-21.80
Sirategyan Karen 1981 6
win
+6.59
Dzainukov Eldar 2024 7
win
+7.97
Semyonov Vladimir 2082 8
loss
-21.86
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship
2005-01-29 -> 2005-06-03
Rating: 2136.49 -> 2215.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1742
win
+3.00
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1760
win
+3.29
Strokov Konstantin 1875
win
+5.81
Buszkowski Ludwik 1757
win
+3.24
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1833
win
+4.76
Arevkov Maxim 1956
win
+8.38
Serdyuk Andrey 1832
win
+4.74
Filinov Vladimir 2179
win
+17.99
Salnikova Nonna 1959
loss
-23.52
Alexandrov Victor 2147
loss
-15.49
Salnikov Pavel 2446
win
+27.40
Zubashchenko Ivan 2033
win
+11.39
Artemyev Sergey 2499
win
+28.47
Russian QT to World Championship
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 2114.52 -> 2136.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2251 1
win
+22.01
Makarov Pavel 2320 2
loss
-7.50
Vershinin Pavel 2360 3
loss
-6.24
Sushkov Vladimir 2547 4
loss
-2.45
Salnikov Pavel 2400 5
loss
-5.17
Nikonov Konstantin 2383 6
win
+26.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 7
loss
-14.97
Artemyev Sergey 2485 8
draw
+12.62
Chingin Konstantin 2528 9
loss
-2.70
XIII Russian Championship, High League
2005-02-20 -> 2005-02-27
Rating: 2013.68 -> 2114.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2335 1
loss
-4.33
Chingin Konstantin 2588 2
win
+30.87
Volkov Sergey 2187 3
loss
-8.62
Nikonov Konstantin 2471 4
win
+29.85
Klimashin Alexandr 2614 5
loss
-0.97
Salnikova Nonna 1950 6
win
+13.12
Sirategyan Karen 2005 7
win
+15.61
Berezin Roman 1945 8
loss
-19.11
Nokhrin Oleg 2231 9
win
+24.89
Vershinin Pavel 2357 10
loss
-3.89
Salnikov Pavel 2303 11
loss
-5.07
Mikhailov Alexandr 2430 12
draw
+13.33
Savrasova Yulia 2317 13
loss
-4.75
Kareyev Vladislav 2470 14
loss
-2.15
Nekrasov Denis 2152 15
win
+22.06
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup
2004-10-27 -> 2005-01-29
Rating: 2005.34 -> 2013.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 2026
win
+16.96
Arevkov Maxim 1913
loss
-20.14
Gerasimov Ilya 1752
win
+6.04
Buszkowski Ludwik 1731
win
+5.49
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - black group
2004-09-25 -> 2004-11-20
Rating: 2010.95 -> 2005.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strokov Konstantin  
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1900
win
+11.09
Arefyev Andrey 1745
loss
-26.29
Artemyev Sergey 2346
loss
-4.05
Serdyuk Andrey 1813
win
+7.76
Zubashchenko Ivan 1985
win
+14.83
Alexandrov Victor 2175
loss
-8.96
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1911.68 -> 2010.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zyazin Alexandr   1
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2287 2
loss
-3.29
Skuridin Alexey 2124 3
win
+24.75
Nekrasov Denis 2179 4
loss
-5.65
Nadezhdin Kirill   5
win
-
Gross Anna 2011 6
win
+20.48
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 7
win
+21.37
Klimashin Alexandr 2608 8
loss
-0.57
Volkov Sergey 2148 9
draw
+9.48
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 10
draw
+11.77
Sumarokov Evgeny 2022 11
win
+20.93
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1922.9 -> 1911.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja   1
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1745 2
loss
-23.53
Rachitskaya Viktoria   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria   4
loss
-
Romanov Sergey   5
win
-
Okatova Anna 1874 6
win
+13.81
Lysakov Mikhail 2024 7
loss
-11.43
Merkulov Artyom   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1937 9
loss
-15.32
Litvinova Yulia   10
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 11
win
+25.25
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1916.27 -> 1922.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey   1
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2159 2
draw
+9.67
Kolk Peeter 1715 3
loss
-24.33
Mostyayev Artyom   4
win
-
Pestereva Maria   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman   6
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2035 7
win
+21.29
XXII St Petersburg Championship
2004-03-06 -> 2004-05-22
Rating: 1966.82 -> 1916.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1975
loss
-15.61
Ses Pavel 2175
loss
-7.39
Alexandrov Victor 2203
loss
-6.52
Filinov Vladimir 2139
loss
-8.64
Arevkov Maxim 1821
loss
-22.32
Zubashchenko Ivan 1981
loss
-15.30
Salnikov Pavel 2399
win
+29.55
Artemyev Sergey 2289
loss
-4.32
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1914.81 -> 1966.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2318 1
draw
+13.15
Lupin Aleksandr   2
win
-
Ritter Alexey   3
loss
-
Dyachkov Sergey 1893 4
win
+15.03
Drozdov Vladimir   5
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832 6
draw
-3.71
Kabanov Dmitri 2405 7
loss
-1.80
Efremova Janna   8
win
-
Piddubny Konstantin 2015 9
win
+20.50
Sinyov Igor 2412 10
draw
+14.28
Ses Pavel 2190 11
loss
-5.45
Moscow Open
2003-06-13 -> 2003-06-15
Rating: 1909.16 -> 1914.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2366 1
loss
-2.14
Volkov Sergey 2081 2
loss
-8.66
Sirategyan Karen 2105 3
loss
-7.81
Sinyov Igor 2561 4
loss
-0.73
Barykin Victor 2261 5
loss
-3.73
Smirnov Sergey 2286 6
win
+28.72
Ritter Alexey   7
win
-
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final
2003-01-11
Rating: 1932 -> 1909.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1773 2
loss
-22.85
Gerasimov Ilya   3
win
-
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 semi finals
2002-12-07
Rating: 1969.73 -> 1932
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1751 1
loss
-24.92
Dyachkov Sergey   2
loss
-
Arevkov Maxim 1828 3
win
+9.83
Zubashchenko Ivan 1816 4
loss
-22.64
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 1969 = 2144 + (400 * (4.5 - 11.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 2121 1
loss
-
Nogovitsin Sergey 1982 2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2132 3
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1934 4
win
-
Grishnin Stepan 1873 5
win
-
Petrovsky Dmitri 2219 6
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 7
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2179 8
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2200 9
draw
-
Sirategyan Karen 2211 10
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1838 11
loss
-
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/4 finals
2002-10-12
Provisional: 1942 = 2342 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strokov Konstantin   1
win
-
Mshagsky Konstantin   2
win
-
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/8 finals
2002-09-28
Provisional: 1942 = 2342 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2444 1
loss
-
Salnikov Pavel 2444 2
loss
-
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
2002-04-23 -> 2002-04-25
Provisional: 1874 = 2274 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2169 2
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2456 3
loss
-
Lunkin Vitaly 2197 4
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik   5
win
-
Mostovlyansky Oleg   6
win
-
Zubashchenko Ivan   7
win
-
Name: Viktor
Surname: Balabhai
Rating: 2029
Top Rating: 2247

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 505
Losses: 397
Draws: 120
Gy1: 54
Gy2: 98
Gy5: 300
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Viktor Balabhai with this player.
Time: 0.52298593521118 sec.