The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2135.26 -> 2123.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 1
win
+0.49
Metreveli Maksim 1479 2
win
+0.72
Pestereva Maria 1813 3
draw
-11.67
Sorokina Oksana 1990 4
win
+9.68
Kurdina Olga 1974 5
win
+9.09
Fedotov Denis 2033 6
draw
-4.55
Kryuchok Roman 2115 7
loss
-16.89
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 8
win
+1.73
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2227.11 -> 2135.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 1
win
+2.68
Jonsson Peter 2072 2
draw
-6.69
Filinov Vladimir 2138 3
win
+12.02
Karasyov Maxim 2252 4
loss
-14.84
Kryuchok Roman 2201 5
draw
-1.19
Mesila Villem 2031 6
loss
-24.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 7
win
+0.60
Sirategyan Karen 2084 8
loss
-22.21
Ikonen Jussi 1985 9
win
+6.38
Hobemagi Martin 2241 10
loss
-15.36
Salnikova Nonna 1827 11
loss
-29.08
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2208.3 -> 2227.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1823 1
win
+3.14
Nogovitsin Alexander 1529 2
win
+0.63
Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 3
win
+20.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2306 4
loss
-11.59
Hobemagi Martin 2207 5
win
+15.99
Magdeev Igor 1924 6
win
+5.23
Makarov Pavel 2226 7
loss
-15.15
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2283.07 -> 2208.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil 2010 1
win
+5.51
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 2
loss
-20.00
Karasyov Maxim 2231 3
loss
-18.34
Salnikov Pavel 2130 4
loss
-22.61
Kryuchok Roman 2088 5
win
+7.86
Barykin Victor 2158 6
loss
-21.52
Filinov Vladimir 2192 7
loss
-20.09
Sirategyan Karen 2013 8
win
+5.60
Metreveli Irina 2059 9
win
+6.93
Volkov Sergey 2046 10
win
+6.53
Balabhai Viktor 2028 11
win
+6.01
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 12
win
+7.04
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 13
draw
-1.32
Nikonov Konstantin 2285 14
draw
+0.11
Makarov Pavel 2272 15
loss
-16.49
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 2351.15 -> 2283.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1640 1
win
+0.53
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 2
loss
-30.50
Magdeev Igor 1781 3
win
+1.16
Soosyrv Ants 2450 4
loss
-11.56
Makhina Alla 1342 6
win
+0.10
Sirategyan Karen 2023 7
loss
-27.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2332.9 -> 2351.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1466 2
win
+0.22
Makhina Alla 1355 3
win
+0.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 4
win
+1.65
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 5
win
+1.37
Litvinova Yulia 1691 6
win
+0.78
Oborina Anastasja 2043 7
win
+5.09
Kryuchok Roman 2096 8
win
+6.53
Kurdina Olga 1904 9
win
+2.50
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2309.27 -> 2332.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1899 1
win
+2.76
Hobemagi Martin 2086 2
win
+6.94
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 3
win
+21.58
Soosyrv Ants 2411 4
loss
-11.41
Vershinin Pavel 2140 5
win
+8.77
Kawamura Norihiko 2364 6
loss
-13.47
Taimla Tunnet 2592 7
loss
-5.24
Makarov Pavel 2277 8
win
+14.52
Fedorkin Oleg 2291 9
draw
-0.83
Team World Championship
2012-04-29 -> 2012-05-06
Rating: 2270.89 -> 2309.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 1
win
+9.27
Soosyrv Ants 2480 2
win
+24.64
Nakamura Shigeru 2678 3
loss
-2.79
Mei Fan 2271 4
loss
-15.97
Zhu Jianfeng 2474 5
win
+24.44
Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 6
win
+5.51
Chen Jing 2473 7
draw
+8.39
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 8
loss
-22.73
Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 9
win
+5.51
Mirme Madli 1811 10
win
+2.13
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2155.99 -> 2270.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 1
win
+13.44
Makarov Pavel 2273 2
win
+21.22
Karasyov Maxim 2339 3
loss
-8.25
Salnikov Pavel 2187 4
loss
-14.53
Kryuchok Roman 2082 5
win
+12.67
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 6
win
+20.40
Berezin Roman 2058 7
win
+11.64
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 8
draw
+2.89
Balabhai Viktor 2140 9
win
+15.29
Metreveli Irina 2123 10
win
+14.50
Artemyev Sergey 2292 11
loss
-10.03
Vershinin Pavel 2199 12
win
+18.00
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 13
loss
-9.73
Volkov Sergey 2095 14
win
+13.23
Filinov Vladimir 2116 15
win
+14.17
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2131.48 -> 2155.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1678 1
win
+2.20
Kryuchok Roman 1934 2
win
+7.78
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 3
win
+12.78
Karasyov Maxim 2305 4
loss
-8.58
Salnikov Pavel 2121 5
draw
-0.48
Metreveli Irina 2071 6
draw
-2.72
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 7
win
+15.93
Balabhai Viktor 2167 8
loss
-14.33
Kachaev Denis 2002 9
win
+10.30
Filinov Vladimir 2074 10
win
+13.42
Vershinin Pavel 2225 11
loss
-11.79
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 2126.08 -> 2131.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2419 2
draw
+11.02
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 3
loss
-9.97
Kryuchok Roman 1961 4
win
+8.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 5
win
+21.22
Bulatovsky Oleg   6
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2399 7
loss
-5.49
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 8
loss
-5.73
Barykin Victor 2157 9
loss
-14.58
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Rating: 2143.17 -> 2126.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suslov Sergey   1
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1972 2
win
+8.72
Tarasevich Stepan 2204 3
loss
-13.18
Stulova Darya   5
win
-
Didenko Andrey   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1788 7
win
+3.67
Mikhailov Alexandr 2136 8
loss
-16.31
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 2122.2 -> 2143.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 2
win
+4.42
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 3
win
+2.18
Kurdina Olga 1749 4
win
+3.34
Litvinova Yulia 1571 5
win
+1.29
Oborina Anastasja 1870 6
win
+6.10
Merkulov Artyom 2151 7
draw
+1.36
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 8
win
+1.15
Molotova Anastasja 1548 9
win
+1.13
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2142.03 -> 2122.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 1
win
+16.24
Kryuchok Roman 2065 2
win
+12.55
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 3
loss
-7.25
Karasyov Maxim 2288 4
draw
+6.37
Savrasova Yulia 2348 5
draw
+8.52
Artemyev Sergey 2380 6
loss
-6.48
Salnikov Pavel 2342 7
win
+24.32
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 8
loss
-11.07
Makarov Pavel 2219 9
loss
-12.48
Balabhai Viktor 2111 10
draw
-1.42
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 11
loss
-14.39
Filinov Vladimir 2193 12
loss
-13.64
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 13
draw
+0.44
Metreveli Irina 2057 14
draw
-3.83
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 15
loss
-17.72
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 2163.21 -> 2142.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1715 1
win
+2.25
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 2
loss
-13.54
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 3
loss
-29.45
Okatova Anna 1928 4
win
+6.57
Maximov Nikolay 1916 5
win
+6.21
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 6
win
+6.51
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 7
win
+4.18
Romanov Sergey 1541 8
win
+0.87
Merkulov Artyom 2129 9
loss
-17.57
Kryuchok Roman 1986 10
win
+8.49
Oborina Anastasja 1839 11
win
+4.29
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2203.37 -> 2163.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 1
loss
-22.71
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 2
win
+2.11
Berezin Roman 1999 3
loss
-24.46
Lashko Kira 1376 4
win
+0.27
Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 5
win
+2.62
Savrasova Yulia 2379 6
loss
-8.53
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 7
win
+0.33
Tarasevich Stepan 1914 8
win
+5.11
Golosov Viktor 2173 9
draw
-1.39
Nikonova Natalya 2076 10
win
+10.39
Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 11
draw
-3.91
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 2174 -> 2203.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1793 1
win
+3.21
Beldiyan Oleksander   2
win
-
Karpov Nikita   3
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2016 7
win
+9.19
Lents Johann 2195 8
win
+16.97
Piddubny Oleksander   9
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2183.24 -> 2174
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group A
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2157.23 -> 2183.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 1977
win
+8.40
Puh Alexander  
win
-
Beshantsev Vasily 1847
win
+4.61
Beshantsev Vasily 1847
win
+4.61
Puh Alexander  
win
-
Berezin Roman 1977
win
+8.40
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
2009-02-21 -> 2009-03-01
Rating: 2303.16 -> 2157.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071 1
loss
-25.33
Semyonov Vladimir 2064 2
win
+6.47
Salnikov Pavel 2205 3
win
+11.61
Artemyev Sergey 2411 4
loss
-11.15
Kozhin Mikhail 2283 5
loss
-16.89
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 6
loss
-7.08
Sirategyan Karen 2079 7
win
+6.92
Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 8
loss
-17.10
Nikonova Natalya 2063 9
loss
-25.58
Filinov Vladimir 2181 10
loss
-21.38
Balabhai Viktor 2217 11
loss
-19.86
Karasyov Maxim 2221 12
draw
-3.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2331 13
win
+17.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2300 14
loss
-16.13
Skuridin Alexey 2111 15
loss
-24.04
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2331.18 -> 2303.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1836 1
win
+1.75
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 2
win
+0.46
Savrasova Yulia 2431 3
loss
-11.50
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 4
loss
-16.94
Merkulov Artyom 2069 6
win
+5.80
Kryuchok Roman 2033 7
win
+4.88
Maximov Nikolay 1902 8
win
+2.51
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 9
win
+2.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 10
win
+2.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 11
win
+1.75
Okatova Anna 2106 12
loss
-25.10
Pestereva Maria 1932 13
win
+2.93
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Rating: 2332.58 -> 2331.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Marcus 2047 1
win
+5.20
Soosyrv Ants 2461 2
loss
-10.33
Pajuste Renee 2139 4
draw
-8.08
Nõmm Liina   6
win
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 7
win
+2.71
Savik Aki   8
win
-
Lindberg Kristian 2172 9
win
+9.10
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2324.98 -> 2332.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 1
win
+2.28
Tarannikov Yuriy 2474 2
win
+22.50
Purk Andry 2394 3
loss
-12.86
Sinyov Igor 2358 4
draw
+1.55
Dzainukov Eldar 2074 5
loss
-25.87
Salnikov Pavel 2238 6
loss
-19.91
Filinov Vladimir 2161 7
win
+8.99
Mikhailov Alexandr 2308 8
win
+15.25
Nikonov Konstantin 2317 9
win
+15.67
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2331.66 -> 2324.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 1
win
+1.00
Kryuchok Roman 2020 2
win
+4.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 3
loss
-24.40
Lysakov Mikhail 2282 4
loss
-18.26
Oborina Anastasja 1768 5
win
+1.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 6
win
+2.91
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 7
win
+14.16
Merkulov Artyom 2143 8
win
+8.08
Okatova Anna 1996 9
win
+4.05
Team World Championship
2008-04-27 -> 2008-05-02
Rating: 2312.82 -> 2331.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2174 1
win
+9.93
Wu Di 2500 2
loss
-8.11
Carlsson Martin 2218 3
win
+11.78
Oll Aivo 2356 6
loss
-14.00
Ikonen Jussi 2053 7
win
+5.87
Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 8
win
+5.53
Zowadova Monika 2117 9
win
+7.83
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2340.3 -> 2312.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 1
loss
-27.88
Berezin Roman 2015 2
loss
-27.72
Romanov Sergey 1683 3
win
+0.71
Maximov Nikolay 1879 4
win
+2.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2319 5
win
+15.04
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 6
win
+4.12
Berezin Roman 2015 7
win
+4.28
Romanov Sergey 1683 8
win
+0.71
Maximov Nikolay 1879 9
win
+2.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2319 10
draw
-0.96
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
2008-02-17 -> 2008-02-23
Rating: 2252.42 -> 2340.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2058 1
win
+7.89
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 2
win
+18.23
Sirategyan Karen 2124 3
win
+10.36
Artemyev Sergey 2254 4
win
+16.09
Filinov Vladimir 2139 5
win
+10.96
Vershinin Pavel 2337 6
loss
-12.14
Salnikov Pavel 2212 7
win
+14.15
Lysakov Mikhail 2301 8
win
+18.23
Sushkov Vladimir 2544 9
win
+26.97
Arevkov Maxim 2093 10
loss
-22.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2201.45 -> 2252.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 1
win
+3.54
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 2
win
+2.99
Vershinin Pavel 2314 3
loss
-10.98
Sorokina Oksana 2151 4
win
+13.72
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 6
win
+21.84
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 7
win
+9.39
Kryuchok Roman 1915 8
win
+5.17
Nekrasov Denis 1992 9
win
+7.39
Merkulov Artyom 2110 10
win
+11.89
Maximov Nikolay 1806 11
win
+2.98
Pestereva Maria 2008 12
loss
-24.07
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 13
win
+7.10
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2171.82 -> 2201.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1797 1
win
+3.32
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 2
loss
-21.98
Puh Alexander   3
win
-
Beshantsev Vasily   4
win
-
Berezin Roman 2026 5
win
+9.67
Volkov Sergey 2121 6
win
+13.68
Kadulin Alexandr 2253 7
win
+19.69
Oll Aivo 2350 8
win
+23.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 9
win
+17.38
Karasyov Maxim 2225 10
loss
-13.54
Oblikas Mikk 2030 11
loss
-22.18
World Championship BT
2007-08-12 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2106.42 -> 2171.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Aleksey   1
win
-
Oosumi Yuuki 2369 2
loss
-5.78
Kubo Izumi 2069 3
win
+14.32
Skuridin Alexey 2146 4
win
+17.86
Lin Huang-Yu 2259 5
loss
-9.38
Li Shih-Wen 2153 6
draw
+2.16
Jonsson Peter 2193 7
win
+19.93
Nokhrin Oleg 2091 8
win
+15.32
Eriksson Marcus 1993 9
win
+10.99
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 2114.81 -> 2106.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nykl Ondrej 2184 A1
loss
-12.84
Nowak Pawel 2093 A2
loss
-16.99
Tarasinski Pawel 1910 A4
win
+7.53
Nemec Tomᚠ2008 A5
win
+11.26
Krcek Bretislav 1808 A6
win
+4.69
Ilu Timo 2345 A7
loss
-6.70
Nemec Tomᚠ2008 BF1
win
+11.26
Oblikas Mikk 1966 BF2
win
+9.55
Rejsek Jan 1933 BF3
loss
-23.67
Tarasinski Pawel 1910 BF4
win
+7.53
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2046.17 -> 2114.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 1
win
+2.60
Krayeva Tatyana 1881 2
win
+8.94
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 3
win
+26.10
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 4
loss
-11.29
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 5
win
+22.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 6
loss
-6.58
Pestereva Maria 2004 7
win
+14.08
Savrasova Yulia 2359 8
win
+27.46
Sorokina Oksana 2063 9
loss
-15.18
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 2108.72 -> 2046.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1916 1
loss
-24.03
Piddubny Konstantin 1968 2
loss
-22.13
Savrasov Ruslan 1662 3
win
+2.28
Salnikova Nonna 1915 4
win
+7.93
Taiblin Yuriy 2044 5
loss
-18.93
Drozd Olexandr 2233 6
loss
-10.50
Filinov Vladimir 2170 7
draw
+2.82
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 2102.95 -> 2108.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 1
win
+11.67
Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 2
win
+7.17
Mironov Victor   4
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2170 5
loss
-12.94
Berezin Roman 2040 6
loss
-18.84
Maximov Nikolay 1876 7
win
+6.83
Shevelyov Sergey 2170 8
win
+19.06
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 9
win
+11.67
Berezin Roman 2040 10
loss
-18.84
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2034.97 -> 2102.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1811 1
win
+6.92
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 2
win
+16.32
Savrasova Yulia 2383 4
draw
+12.21
Sumarokov Evgeny 2139 5
loss
-11.32
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 6
loss
-10.30
Romanov Sergey 1749 7
win
+5.19
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 8
win
+28.41
Novikov Nikolay 1965 9
draw
-3.14
Lysakov Mikhail 2318 10
draw
+10.76
Okatova Anna 1967 11
win
+12.92
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2137.4 -> 2034.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1792 1
win
+3.87
Skuridin Alexey 2044 2
win
+11.82
Epifanov Dmitry 2087 3
loss
-18.29
Kolesnik Vladimir 2010 4
loss
-21.61
Eggert Ester 1848 5
draw
-10.89
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 6
loss
-19.69
Merkulov Artyom 1869 7
loss
-26.35
Iskander Tatyana   8
win
-
Sulane Sander 1791 9
loss
-28.16
Kurilova Svetlana   10
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1912 11
win
+6.88
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2132.16 -> 2137.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dzainukov Eldar 2055 1
loss
-19.46
Oblikas Mikk 1979 2
win
+9.37
Nowakowski Maciej 2170 3
loss
-14.24
Piddubny Konstantin 2050 4
loss
-19.68
Metreveli Irina 2202 5
win
+19.20
Karasyov Maxim 2404 6
loss
-5.52
Nemec Tomᚠ2040 7
win
+11.86
Okatova Anna 2023 8
win
+11.14
Sumarokov Evgeny 2056 9
win
+12.57
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 2080.33 -> 2132.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wu Hao 2387 a1
loss
-4.66
Duan Ran   a3
draw
-
Huang Xiuyi   a4
win
-
Hallkvist Joel 1783 a5
win
+4.91
Zhang Cheng   a6
loss
-
Takashima Junya 2362 a7
win
+26.74
Oosumi Yuuki 2296 a8
win
+24.83
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2089.42 -> 2080.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1556 1
win
+1.42
Merkulov Maxim 1764 2
win
+4.28
Savrasova Yulia 2445 3
draw
+12.34
Sorokina Oksana 2202 4
loss
-10.97
Sumarokov Evgeny 1958 5
loss
-21.74
Okatova Anna 2061 6
win
+14.71
Maximov Nikolay 1792 7
win
+4.91
Lysakov Mikhail 2341 8
loss
-6.06
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 9
loss
-7.97
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2085.56 -> 2089.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2312 P
loss
-6.81
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1917 P
loss
-23.19
Berezin Roman 2060 P
loss
-17.16
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2187 P
win
+20.58
Mikryukov Mikhail 1914 P
win
+8.71
Maximov Nikolay 1787 P
win
+4.88
Vershinin Pavel 2312 F
loss
-6.81
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1917 F
win
+8.81
Berezin Roman 2060 F
win
+14.84
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2118.15 -> 2085.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2156 1
win
+17.77
Merkulov Artyom 1858 4
loss
-26.14
Savrasova Yulia 2385 5
loss
-5.66
Pestereva Maria 1981 12
loss
-22.00
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
win
+11.00
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
win
+9.51
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
win
+6.26
Novikov Nikolay 1938
win
+8.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
loss
-13.45
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-13.12
Okatova Anna 1990
loss
-21.61
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
win
+16.46
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2099.52 -> 2118.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Dmitry   1
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr 2481 2
loss
-3.20
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 3
win
+12.34
Nikonova Natalya 2149 4
loss
-13.73
Maximov Nikolay 1729 5
win
+3.40
Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 6
win
+6.42
Sumarokov Evgeny 2049 7
win
+13.73
Lysakov Mikhail 2177 8
win
+19.54
Purk Andry 2407 9
loss
-4.66
Artemyev Sergey 2477 10
loss
-3.26
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2189 11
loss
-11.95
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1996.81 -> 2099.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kubo Izumi 2137 1
draw
+6.15
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 2
loss
-5.33
Oll Aivo 2329 3
win
+27.90
Lind Bjorn 1920 4
win
+12.53
Chen Ko-Han 2365 5
loss
-3.43
Miyagawa Junzo 2232 6
win
+25.46
Tamura Kazumasa 2267 7
win
+26.44
Cheng Wei-Yuan 2259 8
loss
-5.79
Eriksson Marcus 2058 9
win
+18.80
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 2013.92 -> 1996.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2595 1
loss
-1.08
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1719 2
win
+4.96
Lents Johann 2296 3
loss
-5.26
Väljataga Paul   4
win
-
Hallkvist Joel 1796 5
win
+7.10
Pestereva Maria 1855 6
loss
-22.83
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 2014.92 -> 2013.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2269 A1
win
+25.98
Sepman Siim   A6
win
-
Leis Martin   A
win
-
Kullamaa Mart   A
win
-
Nowak Pawel   A
draw
-
Nowakowski Maciej   A
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 1927 A
loss
-19.95
Chingin Konstantin 2510 A
loss
-1.74
Lents Johann 2296 A
loss
-5.29
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2047.16 -> 2014.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 2
loss
-22.82
Yudina Maria 2012 3
win
+14.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 4
draw
-7.42
Okatova Anna 1862 5
loss
-23.77
Pestereva Maria 1928 6
win
+10.74
Merkulov Artyom 1641 7
win
+2.82
Savrasova Yulia 2454 8
loss
-2.80
Sorokina Oksana 2135 9
loss
-12.00
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 10
win
+20.56
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 11
loss
-11.99
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2008.87 -> 2047.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
win
+12.78
Nekrasov Denis 2155
loss
-9.63
Nekrasov Denis 2155
win
+22.37
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
win
+12.78
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2020.49 -> 2008.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+5.47
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+8.66
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+7.57
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
loss
-11.06
Novikov Nikolay 1943
loss
-19.47
Sorokina Oksana 2169
win
+22.48
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
draw
+4.28
Okatova Anna 1958
win
+13.18
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
loss
-12.52
Nekrasov Denis 2203
loss
-8.27
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-15.56
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-6.37
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 2046.04 -> 2020.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1783
win
+5.79
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1680
loss
-28.51
Lebedeva Tatjana 1891
loss
-22.68
Krayeva Tatyana 1898
win
+9.58
Kryuchok Roman 1691
win
+3.69
Maximov Nikolay 1811
win
+6.59
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 2013.04 -> 2046.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1814 2
win
+7.75
Sumarokov Evgeny 2088 3
loss
-12.58
Pestereva Maria 1824 4
win
+8.07
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 5
win
+10.03
Merkulov Maxim   6
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 7
win
+19.73
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1980.36 -> 2013.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2287 1
loss
-4.65
Arefyev Andrey 1782 2
win
+7.78
Sirategyan Karen 2130 3
win
+22.51
Lysakov Mikhail 2132 4
loss
-9.41
Gross Anna 2011 5
loss
-14.56
Kabachinsky Maksim   6
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2124 7
loss
-9.70
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2070 8
win
+20.06
Nadezhdin Kirill   9
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2239 10
draw
+10.12
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1857 11
win
+10.56
Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals
2004-11-05
Rating: 1975.5 -> 1980.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2137 1
win
+22.95
Lysakov Mikhail 2137 2
loss
-9.05
Lysakov Mikhail 2137 3
loss
-9.05
Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals
2004-10-28
Rating: 2000.31 -> 1975.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2079 1
loss
-12.41
Kadulin Alexandr 2079 2
loss
-12.41
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 2012.37 -> 2000.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1779 1
loss
-25.35
Pestereva Maria 1779 2
win
+6.65
Pestereva Maria 1779 3
win
+6.65
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2019.75 -> 2012.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1843
loss
-23.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
win
+14.37
Maximov Nikolay 1792
loss
-25.19
Okatova Anna 1891
win
+10.36
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027
win
+16.33
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
win
+21.87
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
loss
-24.74
Sumarokov Evgeny 2024
win
+16.20
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-13.09
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1940.22 -> 2019.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria   1
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1742 2
win
+7.75
Skuridin Alexey 2124 3
win
+23.78
Okatova Anna 1874 4
win
+13.03
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 5
loss
-7.29
Salnikova Nonna 1915 6
win
+14.85
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 7
draw
+3.93
Yudina Maria 2023 8
loss
-12.22
Lysakov Mikhail 2024 9
win
+19.83
Maximov Nikolay   10
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1937 11
win
+15.88
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1999.41 -> 1940.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nokhrin Oleg 2265 1
loss
-5.68
Kolk Peeter 1715 2
win
+5.23
Oborina Anastasja   3
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1900 4
loss
-20.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1968 5
loss
-17.42
Okatova Anna 1889 6
loss
-20.89
Kryuchok Roman   7
win
-
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1928.3 -> 1999.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
loss
-3.11
Savrasova Yulia 2392
draw
+13.93
Yudina Maria 2044
win
+21.15
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2008
draw
+3.65
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
draw
+2.84
Lysakov Mikhail 2065
loss
-10.00
Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
win
+14.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
win
+11.88
Okatova Anna 1931
win
+16.17
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 1943.68 -> 1928.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
loss
-16.93
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
loss
-15.46
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
win
+19.63
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-7.95
Vershinin Pavel 2300
draw
+12.35
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-7.03
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1971.62 -> 1943.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.86
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.70
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-7.54
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-9.11
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
draw
-0.35
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
loss
-17.09
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+15.73
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
loss
-
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 1982.74 -> 1971.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy  
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
win
+9.97
Nekrasov Denis 2250
loss
-5.65
Mironov Victor  
draw
-
Vorobyov A.  
draw
-
Klimenko Aleksey  
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2190
draw
+8.56
Vershinin Pavel 2234
loss
-6.07
Korolyov Alexey 1947
draw
-1.64
Arzumanov Sergey 1741
draw
-9.61
Shevelyov Sergey 2214
loss
-6.68
Youth World Championship - Group A
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 1982 = 2007 + (400 * (7.5 - 8.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2141 1
loss
-
Unoura Hidenori   2
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2190 3
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2132 4
loss
-
Tamura Kazumasa   6
loss
-
Purk Andry   7
loss
-
Korolyov Alexey 1979 8
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839 9
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 1975 10
loss
-
Mosinyan Davit 1936 11
win
-
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Provisional: 1992 = 1992 + (400 * (4.5 - 4.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
loss
-
Nekrasov Denis 2118
loss
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2101
loss
-
Osepjants Alexandr 1859
draw
-
Karasyov Maxim 2191
loss
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1743
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1882
win
-
Korolyov Alexey 1948
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2216
win
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Serdyukov
Rating: 2123
Top Rating: 2351

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 324
Losses: 200
Draws: 49
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 8
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Serdyukov with this player.
Time: 0.26430201530457 sec.