Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1730.47 -> 1812.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1994 A10
win
+26.26
Liu Xun   A11
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD1
loss
-2.91
Makhina Alla 1257 AD2
win
+1.97
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD3
loss
-1.81
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD4
win
+27.77
Oborina Anastasja 1922 AD6
draw
+8.05
Väljataga Paul 1988 AD7
win
+26.10
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD8
loss
-2.04
Hobemagi Martin 2268 AD9
loss
-1.38
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1752.21 -> 1730.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1515 1
win
+6.52
Dyachkov Nikita 1405 2
win
+3.82
Fedotov Denis 1988 3
loss
-6.52
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 4
win
+7.12
Väljataga Paul 1989 5
loss
-6.50
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 6
loss
-26.17
Pozderova Elina   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1810.78 -> 1752.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1956 1
win
+22.35
Ponezhin Gennady 1583 2
loss
-25.20
Ponezhin Gennady 1583 2
loss
-25.20
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 3
win
+2.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 4
loss
-23.66
Stulova Kristina 1356 5
win
+2.19
Lashko Kira 1990 6
loss
-8.41
Grigoriev Roman 1444 7
win
+3.46
Oborina Anastasja 2049 8
loss
-6.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1793.67 -> 1810.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1491 2
win
+4.79
Pestereva Maria 1939 3
win
+22.34
Savrasov Ruslan 1537 4
loss
-26.05
Serdyukov Egor 2332 5
loss
-1.37
Ponezhin Gennady 1373 6
win
+2.61
Vorobjev Matvey   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1904 8
loss
-11.07
Oborina Anastasja 2043 9
win
+25.87
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1840.87 -> 1793.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony   AD1
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2092 AD2
loss
-6.07
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   AD3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1905 AD4
loss
-13.07
Rizvanov Edward   AD5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 AD6
loss
-15.03
Xie Cun 2237 AD7
loss
-2.96
Kartashev Daniil   AD8
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 AD9
loss
-10.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1841.41 -> 1840.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2014 2
win
+23.39
Savrasova Yulia 2279 3
loss
-2.38
Novikov Nikolay 2033 4
draw
+8.03
Semyonov Oleg 1505 5
win
+4.04
Lashko Kira 1770 6
loss
-19.24
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 7
loss
-14.37
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1746.55 -> 1841.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 1
loss
-4.01
Iio Yoshihiro 2428 2
loss
-0.62
Maltell Tommy 1871 4
win
+21.53
Balabhai Viktor 2162 5
loss
-2.68
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 6
win
+5.30
Pestereva Maria 1912 7
win
+23.13
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 8
win
+21.38
Nikonov Konstantin 2313 9
win
+30.82
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1790.55 -> 1746.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1784 D1
loss
-16.29
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D2
win
+19.92
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D3
win
+5.10
Pestereva Maria 1962 D4
loss
-8.68
Mirme Madli 1784 D6
win
+15.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D7
loss
-12.08
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D7
loss
-12.08
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D8
loss
-26.90
Pestereva Maria 1962 D9
loss
-8.68
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1829.8 -> 1790.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria   1
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 2
win
+2.90
Kryuchok Roman 1879 4
loss
-13.74
Bovkonyuk Pavel   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 6
loss
-12.81
Litvinova Alina 1295 7
win
+1.41
Kurdina Olga 1697 8
loss
-21.80
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9
draw
+4.79
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1829.8 -> 1829.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuusk Andres   1
loss
-
Savastano Nino   2
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   3
win
-
Purk Tauri 1812 4
win
0.00
Hobemagi Martin 1832 5
loss
0.00
Kurilova Svetlana 1527 6
loss
0.00
Staub Rain   7
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1558 8
win
0.00
Ilu Timo 2221 9
loss
0.00
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1850.52 -> 1829.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1974 1
loss
-10.52
Molotova Anastasja 1568 2
win
+5.27
Arevkov Maxim 2127 3
loss
-5.41
Hobemagi Martin 1867 4
loss
-15.21
Olumets Erko   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris   6
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1563 7
win
+5.15
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
2010-06-22 -> 2010-06-25
Rating: 1828.31 -> 1850.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1532 2
win
+4.93
Okatova Ksenjia 1689 3
win
+9.93
Pestereva Maria 1908 4
loss
-12.35
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 5
draw
+0.60
Molotova Anastasja 1532 7
win
+4.93
Okatova Ksenjia 1689 8
win
+9.93
Pestereva Maria 1908 9
loss
-12.35
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 10
win
+16.60
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1804.02 -> 1828.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2151 1
draw
+12.19
Serdyukov Egor 2122 2
loss
-4.42
Molotova Anastasja 1548 3
win
+5.97
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 6
win
+10.02
Kurdina Olga 1749 7
loss
-18.51
Oborina Anastasja 1870 9
win
+19.05
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1833.98 -> 1804.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1541 1
loss
-27.00
Merkulov Artyom 2129 2
loss
-4.95
Kryuchok Roman 1986 3
loss
-9.40
Oborina Anastasja 1839 4
win
+16.24
Kurdina Olga 1715 5
loss
-21.27
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 6
loss
-3.18
Serdyukov Egor 2163 7
loss
-4.18
Okatova Anna 1928 8
draw
+4.23
Maximov Nikolay 1916 9
win
+19.71
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 10
loss
-11.86
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 11
win
+11.70
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1788.31 -> 1833.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1778 1
win
+15.57
Molotova Anastasja 1563 2
win
+6.89
Kurdina Olga 1581 3
win
+7.47
Krjukov Gerli 1641 5
draw
-6.40
Pestereva Maria 1898 6
win
+20.91
Mirme Madli 1843 7
loss
-13.46
Nõmm Liina 1561 8
win
+6.81
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 9
win
+7.89
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1793 -> 1788.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2099 9
loss
-4.69
Fedotov Denis   10
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1825.68 -> 1793
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group C
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1864.72 -> 1825.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1871
loss
-15.70
Krayeva Tatyana 1957
draw
+4.18
Melnik Lidia  
win
-
Karimova Elvira  
win
-
Karimova Elvira  
win
-
Melnik Lidia  
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1957
loss
-11.82
Pestereva Maria 1871
loss
-15.70
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1836.2 -> 1864.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1902 1
win
+19.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 2
loss
-12.15
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 3
loss
-12.43
Okatova Anna 2106 5
loss
-5.56
Pestereva Maria 1932 6
win
+20.32
Oborina Anastasja 1836 7
win
+16.02
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 8
win
+6.44
Savrasova Yulia 2431 9
loss
-1.01
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 10
loss
-1.96
Serdyukov Egor 2331 11
loss
-1.75
Merkulov Artyom 2069 12
draw
+9.37
Kryuchok Roman 2033 13
loss
-7.79
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1813.07 -> 1836.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1422 1
win
+3.05
Belous Polina 1499 2
win
+4.51
Oborina Anastasja 1785 3
loss
-17.25
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 4
loss
-11.09
Litvinova Yulia 1703 5
win
+11.10
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 6
draw
-11.68
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 7
win
+12.67
Kurdina Olga 1550 8
win
+5.79
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 9
win
+9.10
Romanov Sergey 1600 10
win
+7.27
Molotova Anastasja 1666 11
win
+9.64
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1765.57 -> 1813.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2185 1
loss
-2.61
Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 2
win
+9.63
Nikonova Natalya 2075 3
win
+27.40
Merkulov Artyom 2084 4
loss
-4.41
Sulane Sander 1857 5
win
+20.15
Sirategyan Karen 2041 6
loss
-5.43
Berezin Roman 2089 7
draw
+11.70
Skuridin Alexey 2096 8
loss
-4.15
Litvinova Yulia 1695 9
loss
-19.19
Vysheslavova Anna   10
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1730 11
win
+14.40
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1775.61 -> 1765.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2067 1
loss
-5.02
Okatova Anna 2067 2
loss
-5.02
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1735.53 -> 1775.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2331 1
loss
-1.00
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 2
win
+12.85
Romanov Sergey 1648 3
win
+12.07
Kryuchok Roman 2020 4
loss
-5.21
Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 5
loss
-11.54
Maximov Nikolay 1824 6
loss
-12.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 7
win
+24.19
Molotova Anastasja 1630 8
win
+11.30
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 9
win
+9.42
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1748.85 -> 1735.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 3
loss
-9.07
Romanov Sergey 1647 4
win
+11.47
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 5
win
+14.02
Merkulov Artyom 2082 6
loss
-4.09
Merkulov Maxim 1816 7
loss
-12.93
Buyanova Galina 1446 8
win
+4.78
Oborina Anastasja 1716 9
loss
-17.49
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1805.42 -> 1748.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   1
win
-
Litvinova Alina   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1550 3
loss
-26.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 4
loss
-10.43
Molotova Anastasja 1566 5
loss
-25.55
Belous Polina 1552 6
win
+6.06
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 7
win
+3.23
Pestereva Maria 2002 8
loss
-7.78
Buyanova Galina 1462 9
win
+3.90
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1807.44 -> 1805.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belkina Nadezhda 1494 1
win
+4.53
Popova Tatiana   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1929 3
draw
+5.40
Kurdina Olga 1523 4
win
+5.22
Pestereva Maria 1958 5
loss
-9.46
Litvinova Yulia 1646 6
loss
-22.94
Oborina Anastasja 1673 7
win
+10.12
Okatova Ksenjia   8
draw
-
Pastuhova Yulia 1518 9
win
+5.11
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1772.09 -> 1807.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1946
win
+23.43
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-7.75
Pestereva Maria 2081
loss
-4.62
Kryuchok Roman 1927
loss
-9.27
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
loss
-21.34
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
win
+7.57
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+11.99
Romanov Sergey 1663
win
+11.16
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+7.65
Litvinova Yulia 1519
win
+6.06
Oborina Anastasja 1646
win
+10.47
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1761.6 -> 1772.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanova Anna   1
win
-
Belous Polina 1555 2
win
+7.48
Krayeva Tatyana 1945 3
loss
-8.23
Litvinova Yulia 1496 4
win
+5.72
Molotova Anastasja 1609 6
draw
-6.60
Romanov Sergey 1675 7
win
+12.12
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1796.9 -> 1761.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1949
loss
-9.38
Molotova Anastasja 1521
loss
-26.55
Kurdina Olga 1660
win
+10.04
Oborina Anastasja 1630
win
+8.87
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
loss
-24.29
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+6.02
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1799.91 -> 1796.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2322 2
loss
-1.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2322 3
loss
-1.51
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1852.31 -> 1799.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 1
loss
-2.91
Litvinova Yulia 1505 2
loss
-28.17
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 3
win
+7.19
Kryuchok Roman 1932 4
loss
-12.37
Merkulov Maxim 1841 5
win
+15.52
Merkulov Artyom 1996 6
loss
-9.73
Kurdina Olga 1675 7
loss
-23.50
Molotova Anastasja 1472 8
win
+3.24
Oborina Anastasja 1697 10
win
+9.30
Pestereva Maria 2034 11
loss
-8.29
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 12
loss
-11.02
Romanov Sergey 1671 13
win
+8.35
World Championship WT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 1855.9 -> 1852.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinenko Lyudmila   1
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2109 2
loss
-6.02
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2011 3
win
+22.72
Krayeva Tatyana 1895 4
loss
-14.19
Metreveli Irina 2107 5
loss
-6.10
Kovalenko Marina   6
win
-
Melnik Lidia   7
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1943.7 -> 1855.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 1
loss
-6.07
Buyanova Galina   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1881 3
win
+13.17
Pestereva Maria 2004 4
loss
-13.24
Okatova Anna 1965 5
loss
-15.01
Maximov Nikolay 1814 6
win
+10.31
Merkulov Maxim 1803 7
loss
-22.12
Savrasov Ruslan 1634 8
loss
-27.37
Kurdina Olga 1630 9
loss
-27.46
15th Russian Championship among women
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-04
Rating: 1943.76 -> 1943.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1648 1
win
+4.94
Kareyeva Yevgenia   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2106 3
loss
-9.01
Chizhkina Yelena 1993 4
loss
-13.75
Makarenkova Nina   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1981 7
win
+17.75
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1900.24 -> 1943.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1464 2
win
+2.41
Sumarokov Evgeny 2234 3
loss
-4.08
Litvinova Yulia 1519 4
win
+3.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1627 5
win
+5.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1676 6
win
+6.93
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 7
loss
-3.16
Kryuchok Roman 1857 8
win
+14.06
Merkulov Artyom 1957 9
win
+18.63
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1858.53 -> 1900.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+4.47
Pestereva Maria 1962
loss
-11.35
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
win
+21.45
Okatova Anna 2002
win
+22.28
Okatova Anna 2002
loss
-9.72
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
win
+21.45
Pestereva Maria 1962
loss
-11.35
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+4.47
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1801.43 -> 1858.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+12.07
Oborina Anastasja 1634
win
+8.85
Merkulov Maxim 1797
loss
-16.20
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
win
+6.02
Kryuchok Roman 1947
win
+22.37
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
loss
-13.58
Merkulov Artyom 1954
win
+22.61
Pestereva Maria 1990
win
+23.94
Romanov Sergey 1612
win
+8.05
Okatova Anna 1943
loss
-9.81
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-7.21
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1797.27 -> 1801.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2376 2
loss
-1.10
Molotova Anastasja   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609 4
win
+8.10
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 5
win
+9.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489 6
win
+4.66
Romanov Sergey 1609 7
loss
-23.89
Litvinova Yulia   8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1560 9
win
+6.52
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1812.72 -> 1797.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2118 1
win
+27.30
Balabhai Viktor 2091 2
loss
-5.36
Sirategyan Karen 2040 3
loss
-6.80
Iskander Tatyana   4
win
-
Kareyev Vladislav 2321 5
loss
-1.63
Gorohov Dmitry   6
win
-
Sushko Yury   7
win
-
Kolesnik Vladimir 2010 8
loss
-7.77
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140 9
loss
-4.21
Sulane Sander 1791 10
loss
-16.98
Sepman Siim   11
win
-
European Championship BT
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 1755.66 -> 1812.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rippel Jan   1
loss
-
Stradal Jan   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1629 3
win
+10.43
Rejsek Jan 1968 4
loss
-7.27
Moiseyev Kirill 2157 6
win
+29.11
Umantsiv Roman 1899 7
win
+22.25
Kolk Kaia 1679 8
loss
-19.44
Timmermann Alvar 1892 9
win
+21.99
European Championship QT
2006-09-21 -> 2006-09-23
Rating: 1760.38 -> 1755.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nowak Pawel   1
win
-
Neuman Petr 2117 2
loss
-3.64
Zowadova Monika   3
loss
-
Nemec Tomᚠ  4
win
-
Stradal Jan   5
loss
-
Rejsek Jan   6
win
-
Moiseyev Kirill 2164 7
loss
-2.84
Prokopyev Ruslan 1649 8
win
+11.07
Kryuchok Roman 1915 9
loss
-9.30
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1817.27 -> 1760.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2138 1
loss
-4.35
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 2
win
+12.53
Sumarokov Evgeny 1958 3
loss
-9.82
Pestereva Maria 1906 4
loss
-11.99
Maximov Nikolay 1792 5
loss
-17.13
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 6
win
+12.42
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 1896 8
loss
-12.39
Oborina Anastasja 1556 9
loss
-26.17
XIV Russian Championship among women
2006-05-09 -> 2006-05-13
Rating: 1805.85 -> 1817.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2172
loss
-3.45
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
loss
-9.36
Okatova Anna 2073
loss
-5.63
Pestereva Maria 2001
win
+24.15
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2001
loss
-7.85
Okatova Anna 2073
win
+26.37
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
loss
-9.36
Metreveli Irina 2172
loss
-3.45
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1790.01 -> 1805.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gavriluk Vadim   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1999 3
win
+24.62
Kadulin Alexandr 2232 4
loss
-2.32
Kryuchok Roman 1805 5
loss
-15.27
Fedotova Yulia   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1818 8
win
+17.33
Merkulov Artyom 1874 9
loss
-12.17
Savrasov Ruslan 1715 10
loss
-19.40
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 11
win
+23.05
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1831.59 -> 1790.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 P
loss
-11.34
Pestereva Maria 1987 P
loss
-9.27
Okatova Anna 2072 P
loss
-6.41
Potlova Tatyana 1753 P
win
+12.46
Belkina Nadezhda   P
win
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 F
loss
-11.34
Pestereva Maria 1987 F
loss
-9.27
Okatova Anna 2072 F
loss
-6.41
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1816.67 -> 1831.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1615
win
+7.66
Romanov Sergey 1685
win
+10.25
Savrasov Ruslan 1782
win
+14.45
Kryuchok Roman 1827
win
+16.48
Merkulov Maxim 1759
loss
-18.62
Pestereva Maria 1902
loss
-12.14
Lebedeva Tatjana 1819
loss
-15.87
Maximov Nikolay 1744
win
+12.71
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1805.21 -> 1816.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2477 1
loss
-0.65
Arefyev Andrey 1722 2
win
+12.26
Pestereva Maria 1929 3
loss
-10.51
Zyazin Alexandr 1766 4
win
+14.24
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1861 5
win
+18.55
Filinov Vladimir 2128 6
loss
-4.32
Eggert Ester 1854 7
loss
-13.75
Volkov Sergey 2126 8
loss
-4.36
Mostyayev Artyom   9
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   10
win
-
Kamyshentsev Vasily   11
loss
-
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1770.06 -> 1805.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+20.31
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+16.73
Kryuchok Roman 1763
win
+15.71
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
loss
-16.24
Merkulov Artyom 1630
win
+9.91
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-10.64
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
loss
-9.79
Pestereva Maria 1851
win
+19.68
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
loss
-4.97
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-2.49
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
loss
-3.04
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1746.1 -> 1770.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2210 1
loss
-2.06
Väljataga Paul   2
loss
-
Omata Mitsuo   3
win
-
Lillemets Rauni 1794 4
loss
-13.78
Kubo Izumi 2137 5
loss
-3.04
Saranchin Aleksandr 2026 6
win
+26.70
Timmermann Alvar 1836 7
win
+20.06
Miyagawa Junzo 2232 8
loss
-1.83
Ono Takayuki 2208 9
loss
-2.09
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 1719.18 -> 1746.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2013 2
loss
-4.96
Purk Andry 2273 3
win
+30.74
Hallkvist Joel 1796 4
draw
+3.48
Nowakowski Maciej 2159 5
loss
-2.35
Sepman Siim   6
win
-
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1651.16 -> 1719.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 E
loss
-4.47
Pestereva Maria 1879 E
loss
-6.78
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 E
win
+23.71
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
win
+21.56
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
win
+21.56
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 E
loss
-8.29
Pestereva Maria 1879 E
win
+25.22
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 E
loss
-4.47
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1655.02 -> 1651.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 1
loss
-1.89
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1641 3
loss
-16.62
Maximov Nikolay 1755 4
loss
-11.49
Merkulov Maxim 1758 5
loss
-11.36
Litvinova Yulia   6
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 7
loss
-7.11
Prokopyev Ruslan   8
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1740 9
win
+19.86
Pestereva Maria 1928 10
win
+26.51
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 11
loss
-1.76
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1666.05 -> 1655.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 1938 3
win
+26.47
Kryuchok Roman 1711 4
loss
-13.92
Krayeva Tatyana 1842 5
loss
-8.51
Sumarokov Evgeny 2103 6
loss
-2.39
Shubin Aleksey 1738 7
loss
-12.69
Novozhilov Andrey   8
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   9
win
-
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 1689.89 -> 1666.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1735
loss
-13.89
Krayeva Tatyana 1878
win
+23.91
Okatova Anna 2026
loss
-4.04
Lebedeva Tatjana 1873
loss
-8.27
Pestereva Maria 1836
loss
-9.63
Pestereva Maria 1836
loss
-9.63
Lebedeva Tatjana 1873
loss
-8.27
Okatova Anna 2026
win
+27.96
Krayeva Tatyana 1878
loss
-8.09
Potlova Tatyana 1735
loss
-13.89
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1680.98 -> 1689.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1783
win
+20.60
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1891
loss
-7.34
Krayeva Tatyana 1898
loss
-7.12
Kryuchok Roman 1691
loss
-15.49
Maximov Nikolay 1811
loss
-10.26
Serdyukov Egor 2046
win
+28.51
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1690.94 -> 1680.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2586 1
loss
-0.18
Leite Kristjan   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2162 3
loss
-1.99
Malksoo Ats   4
win
-
Sepman Siim   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 6
loss
-7.05
Ilu Timo 2343 7
loss
-0.73
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1644.98 -> 1690.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhonov Denis   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2088 2
loss
-2.31
Merkulov Maxim   3
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1814 4
win
+23.26
Lebedeva Tatjana 1927 5
loss
-5.26
Nikonova Natalya 2142 6
win
+30.27
Novozhilov Andrey   7
win
-
5th Youth World Championship - Group D
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1644 = 1924 + (400 * (3 - 17)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stepanyan Susanna   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1917 2
loss
-
Margaryan Sofia   3
win
-
Baghdasaryan Ada   4
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1806 5
loss
-
Grigoryan Julieta   6
win
-
Hovhannisyan Nare   7
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1819 8
win
-
Tigranyan Seda   9
win
-
Petrosyan Gayane   10
win
-
Mirzoyan Liana   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Provisional: 1632 = 1938 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
-
Kryuchok Roman  
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1831
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1917
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1761
loss
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1592 = 1904 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 1940 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   2
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 3
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   4
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2124 5
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay   6
loss
-
Zikharev Nikolay   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   8
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1851 9
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   10
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1619 = 1859 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1889 1
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1968 2
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 3
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   4
win
-
Romanov Sergey   5
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1924 6
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1715 7
loss
-
Name: Viktoria
Surname: Rachitskaya
Rating: 1812
Top Rating: 1943

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 247
Losses: 244
Draws: 15
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Viktoria Rachitskaya with this player.
Time: 0.17250204086304 sec.