The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1801.72 -> 1785.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1066 1
win
+0.46
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 2
win
+4.96
Lashko Kira 2036 3
loss
-6.58
Stulova Kristina 1480 4
draw
-11.66
Porohina Ekaterina 1334 5
win
+2.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 6
loss
-12.39
Karpov Fyodor 1584 7
win
+7.12
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1855.02 -> 1801.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 1
loss
-26.40
Salnikova Nonna 1697 2
win
+9.20
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 3
win
+5.34
Lisyutin Alexandr 1697 4
loss
-22.81
Buszkowski Ludwik 1636 ge2
win
+7.08
Kalnitsky Oleg 1730 se1
win
+10.48
Kalnitsky Oleg 1730 se2
loss
-21.52
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gq1
loss
-7.34
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gq2
loss
-7.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1886.6 -> 1855.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2043 2
loss
-9.22
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 3
win
+2.41
Semyonov Oleg 1511 4
loss
-28.68
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 6
loss
-13.59
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1560 8
win
+4.24
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 9
win
+13.26
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1882.18 -> 1886.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1961 2
loss
-12.42
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 3
win
+2.01
Kurdina Olga 1832 4
loss
-18.25
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1786 5
win
+11.70
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 6
draw
+2.57
Spirichev Vladislav 1392 7
win
+1.80
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 8
loss
-4.91
Merkulov Artyom 2017 9
win
+21.92
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1916 -> 1882.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1986 1
loss
-12.80
Oborina Anastasja 1839 2
loss
-19.48
Kurdina Olga 1715 3
loss
-24.34
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 4
win
+27.19
Serdyukov Egor 2163 5
loss
-6.21
Okatova Anna 1928 6
win
+16.56
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 7
win
+8.46
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 8
draw
+0.46
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 9
loss
-19.71
Romanov Sergey 1541 10
win
+3.32
Merkulov Artyom 2129 11
loss
-7.26
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 1916 -> 1916
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavova Anna   3
loss
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1952.29 -> 1916
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1902.88 -> 1952.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 1
loss
-19.03
Okatova Anna 2106 2
win
+24.45
Pestereva Maria 1932 3
loss
-14.64
Oborina Anastasja 1836 4
loss
-19.02
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 5
win
+4.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 7
loss
-2.79
Serdyukov Egor 2331 8
loss
-2.51
Merkulov Artyom 2069 9
win
+23.12
Kryuchok Roman 2033 10
win
+21.73
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 12
win
+16.86
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 13
win
+16.56
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1919.18 -> 1902.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexandr 2259 1
draw
+12.04
Metreveli Irina 2162 2
draw
+9.67
Berezin Roman 2089 3
loss
-8.73
Magdeev Igor   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 5
win
+2.67
Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 6
loss
-18.26
Kurilova Svetlana 1596 7
win
+4.32
Kullamaa Mart   8
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2085 9
loss
-8.88
Kurdina Olga 1542 10
win
+3.28
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 11
loss
-12.41
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1948.11 -> 1919.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2071 1
loss
-10.56
Karlsson Stefan 2399 2
loss
-2.21
Vunk Tiit   3
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1811 4
loss
-21.98
Ostra Gitta   5
win
-
Ostra Gitta   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1687 6
win
+5.82
Virma Iisak   7
win
-
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1993.05 -> 1948.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1706 1
win
+5.17
Molotova Anastasja 1571 2
draw
-13.40
Krayeva Tatyana 1943 3
loss
-18.28
Karlsson Irene 1768 4
loss
-25.12
Chen Jonathan   5
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1597 6
win
+2.98
Merkulov Artyom 2075 7
draw
+3.71
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1929.67 -> 1993.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2176 A1
win
+25.78
Oll Aivo 2498 A2
loss
-1.17
Laube Pavel 2231 A3
loss
-4.79
Tarasinski Pawel 1851 A4
win
+12.45
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2059 A5
win
+21.71
Ilu Timo 2357 A6
loss
-2.52
Tamada Yoichi 2012 A7
loss
-12.24
Nykl Ondrej 2171 A8
loss
-6.37
Timmermann Alvar 1835 A9
win
+11.76
Romanov Sergey 1695 A10
win
+6.61
Lillemets Rauni 1844 A11
win
+12.14
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1860.77 -> 1929.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2475 1
loss
-0.90
Shlyundikov Alexander   2
win
-
Ono Takayuki 2246 3
loss
-3.14
Jonsson Peter 2108 4
win
+25.79
Laube Pavel 2268 5
win
+29.20
Väljataga Paul 1903 6
win
+17.95
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1824.05 -> 1860.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 1
win
+20.81
Sorokina Oksana 2232 2
loss
-2.79
Okatova Anna 1996 3
loss
-8.66
Molotova Anastasja 1630 4
win
+7.90
Pestereva Maria 1979 5
loss
-9.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 6
win
+12.01
Kryuchok Roman 2020 7
loss
-7.82
Merkulov Maxim 1826 8
win
+16.10
Kurdina Olga 1646 9
win
+8.46
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1877.41 -> 1824.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanov Dmitry   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1964 2
loss
-12.07
Pestereva Maria 1964 2
loss
-12.07
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2082 4
loss
-7.52
Kurdina Olga 1569 5
loss
-27.35
Fedotov Denis   6
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 7
win
+10.76
Buyanova Annushka   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 9
loss
-5.10
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1879.38 -> 1877.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2319 1
loss
-2.35
Romanov Sergey 1683 2
win
+7.81
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 3
loss
-10.32
Serdyukov Egor 2340 4
loss
-2.11
Berezin Roman 2015 5
loss
-10.02
Lysakov Mikhail 2319 6
loss
-2.35
Romanov Sergey 1683 7
win
+7.81
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 8
loss
-10.32
Serdyukov Egor 2340 9
loss
-2.11
Berezin Roman 2015 10
win
+21.98
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1806.26 -> 1879.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1915 1
loss
-11.14
Nekrasov Denis 1992 2
draw
+7.84
Merkulov Artyom 2110 3
win
+27.26
Pestereva Maria 2008 5
loss
-7.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 6
win
+23.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 7
win
+17.51
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 8
win
+16.01
Vershinin Pavel 2314 9
loss
-1.63
Sorokina Oksana 2151 10
loss
-3.85
Serdyukov Egor 2201 11
loss
-2.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 12
draw
+14.54
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 13
loss
-6.35
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1797.53 -> 1806.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2171 1
loss
-3.32
Belkina Nadezhda   2
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2160 3
loss
-3.52
Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 4
loss
-2.84
Klopov Sergey   5
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1638 6
win
+9.13
Metreveli Irina 2084 7
draw
+10.85
Semyonov Vladimir 2113 8
loss
-4.48
Egorov Vitaly 2091 9
loss
-4.96
Romanov Sergey 1603 10
win
+7.88
Kuleshova Tatyana   11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1814.39 -> 1797.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2063 1
loss
-6.15
Kryuchok Roman 1910 2
loss
-11.66
Buyanova Galina   3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 4
win
+8.05
Savrasov Ruslan 1634 5
win
+8.40
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943 6
loss
-10.31
Buyanova Anna   7
win
-
Okatova Anna 1965 8
loss
-9.46
Fedotova Yulia 1489 9
win
+4.26
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1876.44 -> 1814.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mironov Victor   1
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2170 2
loss
-4.98
Berezin Roman 2040 3
loss
-8.95
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 5
loss
-10.28
Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 6
loss
-15.50
Serdyukov Egor 2102 7
loss
-6.83
Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 8
loss
-15.50
Mironov Victor   10
loss
-
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 1811.18 -> 1876.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2034 1
loss
-6.92
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 2
draw
+14.92
Novikov Nikolay 1965 3
draw
+6.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2318 4
loss
-1.64
Okatova Anna 1967 5
win
+22.74
Romanov Sergey 1749 6
win
+13.21
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 7
win
+25.29
Savrasova Yulia 2383 9
loss
-1.14
Sumarokov Evgeny 2139 10
loss
-4.20
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 11
loss
-3.70
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1840.74 -> 1811.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 1
loss
-6.24
Kurilova Svetlana   2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2345 3
loss
-1.66
Gorohov Nikita 1616 4
loss
-25.10
Sobolev Pavel   5
win
-
Vinokurtsev Viktor   6
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 2112 7
loss
-5.54
Sushko Yury   8
win
-
Nekrasov Denis 2056 9
win
+24.84
Volkov Sergey 2059 10
loss
-7.09
Kolesnik Vladimir 2010 11
loss
-8.76
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1792.74 -> 1840.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2202 1
win
+29.24
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848 2
draw
+2.56
Krayeva Tatyana 2025 3
loss
-6.64
Kryuchok Roman 1865 4
loss
-12.71
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 5
win
+17.13
Merkulov Artyom 1896 6
win
+20.66
Serdyukov Egor 2089 7
loss
-4.91
Pestereva Maria 1906 8
loss
-10.95
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 9
win
+13.63
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1818.87 -> 1792.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kruchok Ilya   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 3
loss
-10.06
Prokopyev Ruslan 1773 4
win
+13.92
Romanov Sergey 1639 5
win
+8.41
Lysakov Mikhail 2376 6
loss
-1.24
Savrasov Ruslan 1715 7
win
+11.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 8
loss
-17.33
Grigoriev Roman   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1805 10
loss
-16.59
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 11
loss
-14.60
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1787.64 -> 1818.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2312 P
loss
-1.49
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1917 P
loss
-10.28
Berezin Roman 2060 P
draw
+10.49
Serdyukov Egor 2085 P
loss
-4.88
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2187 P
loss
-2.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1914 P
win
+21.60
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2187 F
loss
-2.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1914 F
win
+21.60
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1744.23 -> 1787.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1615
win
+10.34
Romanov Sergey 1685
win
+13.34
Savrasov Ruslan 1782
loss
-14.23
Kryuchok Roman 1827
win
+19.75
Merkulov Maxim 1759
win
+16.69
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
loss
-12.71
Lebedeva Tatjana 1819
win
+19.41
Pestereva Maria 1902
loss
-9.19
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1765.24 -> 1744.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gavriluk Vadim   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 2
loss
-10.72
Belov Andrey   3
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2033 4
loss
-5.64
Ivanov Oleg   5
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1846 7
loss
-12.31
Kryuchok Roman 1783 8
win
+16.85
Okatova Anna 1923 9
loss
-9.19
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1729.33 -> 1765.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2407 1
loss
-0.63
Eggert Ester 1854 2
win
+21.53
Merkulov Artyom 1721 3
loss
-16.36
Tänav Tõnis   4
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2099 5
loss
-3.40
Zyazin Alexandr 1766 6
win
+17.72
Kamyshentsev Vasily   7
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1787 8
win
+18.63
Kolk Peeter 1692 9
loss
-17.67
Timokhina Nadezhda 1795 10
win
+19.01
Nokhrin Oleg 2128 11
loss
-2.93
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1865.98 -> 1729.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+12.38
Kryuchok Roman 1763
loss
-20.58
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
loss
-20.53
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
loss
-20.31
Merkulov Artyom 1630
loss
-25.43
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-14.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
loss
-13.88
Pestereva Maria 1851
loss
-16.67
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
loss
-7.75
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-4.09
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
loss
-4.94
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1745.3 -> 1865.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sepman Siim   1
win
-
Huang Sheng-Hsun   2
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2380 3
loss
-0.80
Cheng Wei-Yuan 2259 4
win
+30.42
Iio Yoshihiro 2397 5
win
+31.27
Ilu Timo 2321 6
win
+30.88
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336 7
loss
-1.03
Karasyov Maxim 2210 8
win
+29.95
Potapov Alexey   9
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 1742.49 -> 1745.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1855 1
win
+21.03
Ilu Timo 2310 2
loss
-1.17
Liventaal Glen   3
loss
-
Sepman Siim   4
win
-
Widman Linnea 1719 5
loss
-17.05
Klooster Tiina   6
win
-
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1751.45 -> 1742.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1746 B1
win
+15.75
Romanov Sergey 1699 B2
win
+13.62
Lysakov Mikhail 2151 B3
loss
-2.91
Oblikas Mikk 1945 B4
loss
-7.90
Timmermann Alvar 1864 B5
loss
-10.99
Kadulin Alexandr 2180 B6
loss
-2.50
Väljataga Paul   B7
win
-
Ilu Timo 2299 B8
loss
-1.31
Sulane Sander 1829 B9
loss
-12.47
Taimla Tunnet 2582 B10
loss
-0.26
Hallkvist Joel   B11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1755.62 -> 1751.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2454 2
loss
-0.56
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 3
loss
-10.81
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655 4
win
+11.49
Romanov Sergey 1740 5
win
+15.30
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 6
loss
-3.01
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   8
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 9
loss
-3.22
Sorokina Oksana 2135 10
loss
-3.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 11
loss
-10.14
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1806.65 -> 1755.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krupadyorov Artyom   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1745 2
loss
-18.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2116 3
loss
-4.60
Merkulov Maxim 1732 4
win
+12.63
Pestereva Maria 1949 5
loss
-9.76
Okatova Anna 1938 6
loss
-10.22
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Buyanova Anna   8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1711 9
loss
-20.27
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1848.15 -> 1806.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+11.43
Pestereva Maria 1817
loss
-17.43
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
loss
-5.24
Novikov Nikolay 1943
loss
-11.70
Serdyukov Egor 2020
loss
-8.66
Sorokina Oksana 2169
loss
-4.34
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
win
+26.35
Okatova Anna 1958
loss
-11.08
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
loss
-6.16
Nekrasov Denis 2203
loss
-3.66
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-8.32
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-2.70
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1811.51 -> 1848.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1783
win
+14.73
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1680
win
+10.26
Lebedeva Tatjana 1891
win
+19.62
Krayeva Tatyana 1898
loss
-12.08
Kryuchok Roman 1691
win
+10.70
Serdyukov Egor 2046
loss
-6.59
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1807.14 -> 1811.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2142 1
win
+27.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 2
loss
-12.84
Krayev Vitaly   3
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2082 5
loss
-5.44
Novozhilov Andrey   6
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2088 7
loss
-5.29
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1811.23 -> 1807.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2132 1
loss
-4.35
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2070 2
loss
-5.88
Melnikova Alyona 1885 3
win
+19.36
Arefyev Andrey 1782 4
draw
-1.30
Potlova Tatyana   5
draw
-
Skuridin Alexey 2124 6
loss
-4.52
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 8
loss
-12.48
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 9
loss
-11.17
Buszkowski Ludwik 1816 10
win
+16.24
Zyazin Alexandr   11
draw
-
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1792.41 -> 1811.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1843
win
+18.34
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
loss
-7.97
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-11.55
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027
win
+25.41
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
loss
-3.56
Serdyukov Egor 2019
win
+25.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
loss
-15.34
Sumarokov Evgeny 2024
loss
-6.67
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-5.04
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1831.08 -> 1792.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
loss
-3.39
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
loss
-14.28
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
loss
-8.20
Okatova Anna 1917
loss
-12.11
Pestereva Maria 1761
loss
-19.14
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
loss
-2.12
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
win
+20.57
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1831 = 1945 + (400 * (5 - 9)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2024 2
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   3
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2124 4
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1915 5
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1937 6
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 7
win
-
Okatova Anna 1874 8
loss
-
Romanov Sergey   9
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1940 10
loss
-
Pestereva Maria   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1762 = 1934 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2033 1
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   2
win
-
Yudina Maria 2054 3
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 4
win
-
Okatova Anna 1889 5
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1900 6
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   7
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1531 = 1931 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Miyagawa Sou 1914 1
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   2
win
-
Oblikas Mikk   3
win
-
Sorokin Igor   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny   5
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 6
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy   7
loss
-
Holm Kristo   8
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   9
win
-
Khramov Bogdan   10
draw
-
Kolk Peeter   11
draw
-
Name: Nikolay
Surname: Maximov
Rating: 1785
Top Rating: 1993

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 170
Losses: 199
Draws: 19
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 16
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nikolay Maximov with this player.
Time: 0.16527700424194 sec.