The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1404.76 -> 1433.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2036 1
loss
-0.82
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 3
loss
-5.67
Molotova Anastasja 1529 4
win
+21.50
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 5
win
+20.72
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 6
draw
+0.42
Metreveli Maksim 1626 7
loss
-6.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1412.94 -> 1404.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1849 1
loss
-2.40
Turabov Egor   2
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 3
draw
-0.01
Viatkina Maria 1311 4
win
+11.45
Litvinova Yulia 1713 6
loss
-4.81
Shelginskih Maksim   7
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1492 8
loss
-12.41
Stoyanova Anastasiya   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1414.71 -> 1412.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 2
win
+24.37
Lashko Kira 1941 3
loss
-1.47
Stulova Darya 1531 4
loss
-10.82
Kokachev Artem   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 6
win
+17.94
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 7
loss
-13.15
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 8
loss
-18.64
Stulova Veronika   9
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1394.99 -> 1414.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 1
loss
-2.12
Kuznetsov Artem   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 3
loss
-2.71
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 5
loss
-17.64
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 6
win
+23.61
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 7
win
+18.58
Zhukova Iana   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1444.24 -> 1394.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2049 1
loss
-0.95
Lapin Ivan   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1876 3
loss
-2.45
Novikova Daria 1286 4
loss
-22.79
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 5
loss
-19.59
Orlov Dmitryi   6
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 7
loss
-3.46
Utkin Dmitryi   8
win
-
Sokovoi Oleg   9
win
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1434.46 -> 1444.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2125
loss
-0.59
Merkulov Artyom 2074
loss
-0.78
Sobolev Pavel 1801
loss
-3.46
Kryuchok Roman 2054
loss
-0.88
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
win
+24.72
Tumanov Yuryi 1591
loss
-9.24
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1442.78 -> 1434.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2177 1
loss
-0.46
Nogovitsin Alexander   2
win
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2110 3
loss
-0.67
Shlyundikov Alexander   4
loss
-
Shevtsova Tatiana   5
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1461 7
draw
+0.88
Gorohov Dmitry 1671 8
draw
+9.23
Belkina Nadezhda 1414 9
loss
-17.29
Poduga Championship, Second League
2008-01-21 -> 2008-01-27
Rating: 1442 = 1703 + (400 * (4 - 19)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1415
loss
-
Belous Polina 1568
loss
-
Ivanova Anna  
loss
-
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1459
win
-
Litvinova Alina  
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia 1564
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim  
draw
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Provisional: 1430 = 1746 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1958 1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1624 3
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1496 5
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1458 6
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1482 = 1775 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2027 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1519 3
loss
-
Kurchitskaya Kseniya   4
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1464 7
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2234 9
loss
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Provisional: 1508 = 1762 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1899 1
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   2
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2032 6
loss
-
Belous Polina   7
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 8
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   9
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1588 10
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1539 = 1806 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1705
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1660
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1668 = 1868 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2232 1
loss
-
Stroganov Mikhail   2
win
-
Fedotova Yulia   3
loss
-
Kapinos Andrey   4
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1546 5
win
-
Bulgakov Taras   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1818 9
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   10
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 1874 11
loss
-
Name: Roman
Surname: Grigoriev
Rating: 1433
Top Rating: 1444

Country: Russia
City: Arkhangelsk

Wins: 50
Losses: 59
Draws: 5
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 17
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Roman Grigoriev with this player.
Time: 0.076395034790039 sec.