The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2279.15 -> 2191.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1460 1
win
+0.29
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 2
loss
-29.96
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 3
win
+2.38
Stulova Kristina   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 1770 5
win
+1.62
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 6
loss
-18.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 7
draw
-14.82
Pestereva Maria 1910 8
loss
-28.58
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2355.82 -> 2279.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1597 1
win
+0.40
Metreveli Irina 2071 2
draw
-10.78
Kachaev Denis 2002 3
draw
-12.31
Salnikov Pavel 2121 4
loss
-25.42
Magdeev Igor 1691 5
win
+0.68
Oborina Anastasja 1874 6
win
+1.89
Balabhai Viktor 2167 7
loss
-23.90
Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 8
win
+1.44
Volkov Sergey 2134 9
win
+7.00
Karasyov Maxim 2305 10
draw
-2.28
Kryuchok Roman 1934 11
draw
-13.41
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2386.02 -> 2355.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Theimer Joachim 1573 1
win
+0.30
Nowakowski Maciej 2220 2
loss
-23.08
Sumarokov Evgeny 2255 3
win
+10.25
Kozhin Mikhail 2340 4
loss
-18.10
Asplund Bengt 2042 5
win
+3.89
Purk Andry 2473 6
win
+19.95
Taimla Tunnet 2636 7
loss
-6.12
Balabhai Viktor 2233 8
loss
-22.62
Oll Aivo 2506 9
draw
+5.33
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 2369.22 -> 2386.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis   2
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 3
win
+0.61
Pestereva Maria 1948 4
win
+2.60
Lashko Kira 1419 5
win
+0.13
Merkulov Artyom 2158 6
win
+7.34
Kryuchok Roman 1999 7
win
+3.40
Kurdina Olga 1797 8
win
+1.15
Litvinova Yulia 1557 9
win
+0.30
Oborina Anastasja 1815 10
win
+1.27
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2348.34 -> 2369.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2288 1
loss
-18.73
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 2
loss
-20.29
Artemyev Sergey 2380 3
win
+17.45
Salnikov Pavel 2342 4
draw
-0.27
Serdyukov Egor 2142 5
draw
-8.52
Makarov Pavel 2219 6
win
+10.33
Balabhai Viktor 2111 7
win
+6.51
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 8
win
+8.70
Filinov Vladimir 2193 9
win
+9.31
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 10
loss
-24.20
Metreveli Irina 2057 11
win
+5.04
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 12
win
+6.31
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 13
win
+7.65
Kryuchok Roman 2065 14
win
+5.26
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 15
win
+16.32
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2379.3 -> 2348.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 1914 1
loss
-29.93
Lashko Kira 1376 2
win
+0.10
Salnikova Nonna 2007 3
win
+3.36
Nikonova Natalya 2076 4
win
+4.76
Semyonov Vladimir 2054 5
loss
-27.74
Serdyukov Egor 2203 6
win
+8.53
Makarov Pavel 2189 7
win
+8.05
Balabhai Viktor 2149 8
win
+6.73
Kozhin Mikhail 2319 9
win
+13.28
Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 10
draw
-10.22
Filinov Vladimir 2192 11
draw
-7.87
Women World Championship
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 2410.28 -> 2379.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zowadova Monika 2023 1
loss
-28.89
Metreveli Irina 2084 2
draw
-11.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 4
win
+1.87
Savik Aki   5
win
-
Jellve Emma 1718 6
win
+0.59
He Jiabei   7
win
-
Yao Jinrui 1932 8
win
+1.92
Hu Xi 2047 9
win
+3.53
Mirme Madli 1757 10
win
+0.73
Yakovleva Alyona 1821 11
win
+1.04
World Championship QT
2009-08-03 -> 2009-08-05
Rating: 2429.67 -> 2410.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okabe Hiroshi 2544 1
win
+21.12
Oosumi Yuuki 2514 2
loss
-12.18
Yin Licheng 2232 3
loss
-24.22
Ono Takayuki 2253 4
loss
-23.50
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 5
win
+12.75
Hu Xi 2032 6
win
+2.95
Jonsson Peter 2075 7
win
+3.68
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 2410 -> 2429.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1607 2
win
+0.31
Kurdina Olga 1607 2
win
+0.31
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 3
win
+1.66
Kryuchok Roman 2018 4
win
+3.03
Merkulov Artyom 2099 5
win
+4.58
Merkulov Artyom 2099 5
win
+4.58
Okatova Anna 1964 6
win
+2.28
Oborina Anastasja 1772 7
win
+0.79
Pestereva Maria 1895 8
win
+1.57
Litvinova Yulia 1612 9
win
+0.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 10
win
+0.24
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2413.1 -> 2410
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-05
Rating: 2461.04 -> 2413.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2301 1
win
+9.15
Lysakov Mikhail 2232 2
win
+6.76
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 3
loss
-28.36
Merkulov Artyom 2070 4
win
+3.06
Kozhin Mikhail 2351 5
win
+11.13
Balabhai Viktor 2206 6
win
+6.02
Nikonov Konstantin 2364 7
loss
-20.35
Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 8
loss
-24.33
Filinov Vladimir 2168 9
draw
-11.00
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2431.65 -> 2461.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2331 3
win
+11.50
Merkulov Artyom 2069 4
win
+3.53
Kryuchok Roman 2033 5
win
+2.93
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 7
win
+1.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 8
win
+1.56
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 9
win
+1.01
Okatova Anna 2106 10
win
+4.28
Pestereva Maria 1932 11
win
+1.71
Oborina Anastasja 1836 12
win
+1.01
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 13
win
+0.26
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Rating: 2458.11 -> 2431.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nyberg Bengt 1760 1
win
+0.57
Krjukov Gerli   2
win
-
Vunk Tiit 1655 4
win
+0.31
Timmermann Alvar 1866 5
loss
-30.97
Ostra Gitta   6
win
-
Sjostedt Hans 1780 8
win
+0.63
Sandstrom Richard 2063 9
win
+3.00
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2454.22 -> 2458.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Karin 1729 D1
win
+0.49
Lebedeva Tatjana 1786 D2
win
+0.67
Mirme Madli 1566 D4
win
+0.19
Widman Linnea 1765 D5
win
+0.59
Klooster Karin 1729 D6
win
+0.49
Lebedeva Tatjana 1786 D7
win
+0.67
Mirme Madli 1566 D9
win
+0.19
Widman Linnea 1765 D10
win
+0.59
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2424.36 -> 2454.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Nikita 1750 1
win
+0.65
Jonsson Peter 2108 2
win
+4.46
Poghosyan Vahe   3
win
-
Demján Attila   4
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2079 5
win
+3.86
Taimla Tunnet 2534 6
win
+20.89
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2462.09 -> 2424.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2238 1
win
+6.92
Sinyov Igor 2358 2
win
+11.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2241 3
loss
-24.99
Dzainukov Eldar 2074 4
win
+3.11
Purk Andry 2394 5
win
+12.91
Oll Aivo 2424 6
loss
-17.75
Artemyev Sergey 2354 7
loss
-20.78
Merkulov Artyom 2111 8
win
+3.75
Taimla Tunnet 2544 9
loss
-12.27
Team World Championship
2008-04-27 -> 2008-05-02
Rating: 2441.8 -> 2462.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2186 1
draw
-10.01
Chen Wei 2341 2
win
+11.51
Takashima Junya 2372 5
win
+12.84
Pellikka Marko 2114 7
win
+4.23
Neuman Petr 1944 9
win
+1.72
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2450.85 -> 2441.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 1
win
+0.56
Okatova Anna 1956 3
win
+1.75
Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 4
win
+0.56
Okatova Anna 1956 6
win
+1.75
Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 7
win
+0.56
Okatova Anna 1956 9
draw
-14.25
World Championship AT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2424.14 -> 2450.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okabe Hiroshi 2488 1
draw
+2.93
Yamaguchi Yusui 2546 2
loss
-10.58
Wu Di 2335 3
win
+11.99
Taimla Tunnet 2479 4
win
+18.51
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 5
loss
-20.45
Sushkov Vladimir 2550 6
win
+21.56
Chingin Konstantin 2539 7
loss
-10.87
Iio Yoshihiro 2455 8
win
+17.46
Karlsson Stefan 2399 9
win
+14.89
Purk Andry 2316 10
loss
-20.79
Oll Aivo 2469 11
draw
+2.08
World Championship QT
2007-08-06 -> 2007-08-08
Rating: 2395.34 -> 2424.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2131 1
draw
-10.25
Wu Di 2270 2
win
+10.48
Lin Huang-Yu   3
loss
-
Karlsson Stefan 2406 4
draw
+0.51
Eriksson Marcus 1975 5
win
+2.62
Oosumi Yuuki 2397 6
win
+16.12
Poghosyan Albert 2240 7
win
+9.31
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 2386.11 -> 2395.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1590 1
win
+0.32
Pestereva Maria 2027 2
win
+3.61
Klooster Karin 1719 3
win
+0.68
Vondrácková Eva   5
win
-
Mirme Madli 1590 6
win
+0.32
Pestereva Maria 2027 7
win
+3.61
Klooster Karin 1719 8
win
+0.68
Vondrácková Eva   10
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2359.04 -> 2386.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1634 1
win
+0.49
Okatova Anna 1965 2
win
+3.01
Sorokina Oksana 2063 3
win
+4.95
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 4
win
+12.47
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 5
win
+7.44
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 6
win
+13.51
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 7
win
+9.00
Serdyukov Egor 2046 8
loss
-27.46
Pestereva Maria 2004 9
win
+3.67
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
2007-02-17 -> 2007-02-25
Rating: 2428.08 -> 2359.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2152 1
win
+5.43
Lysakov Mikhail 2210 2
loss
-24.89
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2048 3
win
+3.24
Arevkov Maxim 2077 4
win
+3.76
Artemyev Sergey 2370 5
draw
-2.64
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 6
loss
-20.56
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 7
loss
-11.85
Golosov Viktor 2249 8
win
+8.43
Chingin Konstantin 2501 9
draw
+3.32
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 10
loss
-25.28
Balabhai Viktor 2160 11
win
+5.64
Salnikov Pavel 2279 12
win
+9.56
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026 13
win
+2.88
Soosyrv Ants 2407 14
loss
-16.95
Filinov Vladimir 2202 15
draw
-9.13
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2383.59 -> 2428.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1749 1
win
+0.81
Sumarokov Evgeny 2139 2
win
+6.31
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 3
win
+7.07
Serdyukov Egor 2034 4
draw
-12.21
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 5
win
+16.50
Lysakov Mikhail 2318 7
win
+13.03
Okatova Anna 1967 8
win
+2.67
Maximov Nikolay 1811 9
win
+1.14
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 10
win
+3.93
Sorokina Oksana 2100 11
win
+5.25
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2411.51 -> 2383.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Drozd Olexandr 2179 1
win
+6.66
Soosyrv Ants 2432 2
loss
-15.03
Jonsson Peter 2282 3
win
+10.32
Nikonov Konstantin 2332 4
draw
-3.56
Krayeva Tatyana 2074 5
draw
-11.97
Nowak Pawel 2010 6
draw
-13.10
Lents Johann 2309 7
loss
-20.59
Karasyov Maxim 2404 8
win
+15.68
Semyonov Vladimir 2056 9
win
+3.68
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 2409.13 -> 2411.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli   d1
win
-
Widman Linnea 1776 d2
win
+0.82
Kolk Kaia 1685 d3
win
+0.49
Eggert Ester 1826 d4
win
+1.08
Yao Jinrui   d5
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2445.09 -> 2409.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1906 1
win
+1.38
Sumarokov Evgeny 1958 2
win
+1.84
Serdyukov Egor 2089 3
draw
-12.34
Lysakov Mikhail 2341 4
win
+11.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 5
loss
-23.03
Krayeva Tatyana 2025 6
win
+2.63
Kazarin Mikhail 2138 7
loss
-27.32
Sorokina Oksana 2202 8
win
+6.35
Okatova Anna 2061 9
win
+3.17
Team World Championship
2006-04-29 -> 2006-05-05
Rating: 2449.01 -> 2445.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ge Lingfeng 2126 2
win
+4.33
Sulane Sander 1770 4
win
+0.63
Pellikka Marko 2052 5
win
+2.97
Iio Yoshihiro 2361 6
win
+12.03
Oll Aivo 2391 7
win
+13.37
Oll Aivo 2391 F1
loss
-18.63
Oll Aivo 2391 F2
loss
-18.63
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2403.47 -> 2449.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2183 1
win
+7.04
Salnikova Nonna 2108 2
win
+4.95
Lysakov Mikhail 2229 3
win
+8.61
Kareyev Vladislav 2334 4
win
+12.85
Chingin Konstantin 2533 5
loss
-10.28
Salnikov Pavel 2369 6
draw
-1.56
Klimashin Alexandr 2473 7
loss
-12.82
Nikonov Konstantin 2336 8
draw
-3.03
Krayeva Tatyana 1949 9
win
+2.18
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 10
win
+12.40
Kadulin Alexandr 2113 11
win
+5.08
Artemyev Sergey 2437 12
draw
+1.56
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181 13
win
+6.96
Karasyov Maxim 2284 14
draw
-5.29
Vershinin Pavel 2422 15
win
+16.88
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2385.11 -> 2403.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2118 5
win
+5.66
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 9
loss
-30.41
Krayeva Tatyana 1968 11
win
+2.67
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005 12
win
+3.24
Merkulov Artyom 1858 13
win
+1.47
Nekrasov Denis 2156
win
+6.77
Pestereva Maria 1981
win
+2.85
Novikov Nikolay 1938
win
+2.27
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
win
+7.32
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
win
+5.94
Okatova Anna 1990
win
+3.00
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
win
+7.56
World Championship AT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-07
Rating: 2432.52 -> 2385.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chingin Konstantin 2472 1
loss
-14.15
Artemyev Sergey 2457 2
win
+17.16
Taimla Tunnet 2607 3
loss
-8.56
Karlsson Stefan 2388 4
win
+13.96
Hermansson Hannes 2246 5
win
+8.17
Okabe Hiroshi 2481 6
loss
-13.78
Meritee Ando 2671 7
loss
-6.46
Sushkov Vladimir 2457 8
loss
-14.85
Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 9
draw
-1.69
Andersson Tord 2291 10
draw
-6.17
Purk Andry 2319 11
loss
-21.05
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 2478.15 -> 2432.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hallkvist Joel 1796 1
win
+0.62
Sandstrom Richard 1938 2
loss
-30.63
Sepman Siim   3
win
-
Liventaal Glen   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2310 5
win
+8.84
Purk Andry 2273 6
loss
-24.46
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 2476.93 -> 2478.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Widman Linnea 1720 D1
win
+0.41
Klooster Karin   D2
win
-
Kikkas Chrislyn   D3
win
-
Widman Linnea 1720 D4
win
+0.41
Klooster Karin   D5
win
-
Kikkas Chrislyn   D6
win
-
Widman Linnea 1720 D7
win
+0.41
Klooster Karin   D8
win
-
Kikkas Chrislyn   D9
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2454.62 -> 2476.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1641 1
win
+0.29
Maximov Nikolay 1755 2
win
+0.56
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 3
win
+4.41
Sorokina Oksana 2135 4
win
+4.40
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 5
win
+4.70
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 6
win
+1.19
Okatova Anna 1862 7
win
+1.03
Serdyukov Egor 2047 8
win
+2.80
Yudina Maria 2012 9
win
+2.33
Savrasov Ruslan   10
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1762 11
win
+0.58
XIII Russian Championship, High League
2005-02-20 -> 2005-02-27
Rating: 2317.25 -> 2454.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2471 1
win
+22.65
Salnikova Nonna 1950 2
win
+3.46
Berezin Roman 1945 3
win
+3.37
Vershinin Pavel 2357 4
win
+17.84
Mikhailov Alexandr 2430 5
win
+21.03
Kareyev Vladislav 2470 6
win
+22.63
Artemyev Sergey 2335 7
win
+16.85
Volkov Sergey 2187 8
win
+10.27
Klimashin Alexandr 2614 9
win
+27.11
Sirategyan Karen 2005 10
draw
-11.44
Nokhrin Oleg 2231 11
win
+12.12
Salnikov Pavel 2303 12
draw
-0.62
Balabhai Viktor 2013 13
win
+4.75
Nekrasov Denis 2152 14
draw
-7.08
Chingin Konstantin 2588 15
loss
-5.56
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2262.47 -> 2317.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+1.56
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+2.70
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+2.29
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
win
+10.23
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+4.41
Serdyukov Egor 2020
win
+6.37
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
win
+9.62
Okatova Anna 1958
win
+4.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
win
+8.92
Nekrasov Denis 2203
win
+13.31
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
draw
-9.35
5th Youth World Championship - Group C
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 2257.47 -> 2262.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Anahit  
win
-
Poghosyan Armine  
win
-
Karapetyan Lilit  
win
-
Hovhannisyan Anna  
win
-
Barseghyan Shushan  
win
-
Gevorgyan Zaruhi  
win
-
Galoyan Lilit  
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1811
win
+2.28
Eggert Ester 1844
win
+2.72
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 2290.92 -> 2257.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
loss
-20.02
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+2.59
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
win
+5.46
Maximov Nikolay 1831
win
+2.12
Okatova Anna 1917
win
+3.34
Pestereva Maria 1761
win
+1.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
loss
-28.38
7th European Championship
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2329.91 -> 2290.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2150 1
loss
-23.60
Oblikas Mikk 1861 2
win
+2.02
Ses Pavel 2155 3
loss
-23.43
Dzainukov Eldar 2038 4
win
+5.04
Lebedeva Tatjana 2028 5
win
+4.79
Sirategyan Karen 2084 6
draw
-9.72
Makarov Pavel 2326 7
loss
-16.16
Semyonov Vladimir 2171 8
win
+9.16
Nokhrin Oleg 2262 9
win
+12.92
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 2392.06 -> 2329.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
draw
-3.46
Serdyukov Egor 1928
draw
-13.93
Yudina Maria 2044
loss
-28.19
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2008
loss
-28.82
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
win
+2.89
Lysakov Mikhail 2065
win
+4.23
Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
win
+1.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
win
+1.26
Okatova Anna 1931
win
+2.11
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Finals
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2383.82 -> 2392.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 2063
win
+4.36
Gross Anna 1988
win
+2.98
Timokhina Nadezhda 1767
win
+0.90
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Preliminary
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2391.8 -> 2383.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 2066
draw
-11.75
Lebedeva Tatjana  
win
-
Raudsepp Evelyn  
win
-
Kiselyova Anastasiya  
win
-
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Gross Anna 1997
win
+3.00
Timokhina Nadezhda 1747
win
+0.76
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2394.52 -> 2391.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2043
win
+3.75
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+2.06
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+2.33
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+3.57
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
draw
-9.30
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
win
+3.03
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
win
+3.43
Sorokina Oksana 2172
win
+6.98
Yudina Maria 1942
draw
-13.79
Vershinin Pavel 2287
draw
-4.79
XII Russian Championship, High League
2004-02-15 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 2294.85 -> 2394.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2346 1
win
+18.35
Semyonov Vladimir 2230 2
draw
-2.94
Drozdov Vladimir 2030 3
win
+5.73
Sirategyan Karen 2129 4
win
+8.91
Artemyev Sergey 2326 5
win
+17.44
Chingin Konstantin 2550 6
loss
-5.98
Sorokina Oksana 2133 7
win
+9.05
Nikonov Konstantin 2390 8
win
+20.30
Klimashin Alexandr 2464 9
loss
-8.75
Makarov Pavel 2357 10
win
+18.87
Salnikov Pavel 2312 11
draw
+0.82
Nekrasov Denis 2215 12
win
+12.40
Mikhailov Alexandr 2436 13
win
+22.17
Karasyov Maxim 2302 14
loss
-15.67
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272 15
draw
-1.03
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 2270.22 -> 2294.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2277
win
+16.32
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-20.23
Sorokina Oksana 2131
win
+9.93
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
win
+4.68
Lysakov Mikhail  
win
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
+4.33
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
+4.86
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+4.73
Okatova Anna  
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2318.99 -> 2270.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1914 1
draw
-13.15
Pushkaryov Dmitry 1944 2
win
+3.32
Sumarokov Evgeny 1942 3
win
+3.29
Volkov Sergey 2147 4
loss
-23.30
Lebedeva Yelena 2176 5
win
+9.78
Drozdov Vladimir   6
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2312 7
loss
-16.28
Salnikov Pavel 2342 8
win
+17.08
Ritter Alexey   9
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2224 10
loss
-20.26
Sirategyan Karen 2089 11
draw
-9.25
Youth European Championship - Group C
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 2334.54 -> 2318.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1779
win
+1.26
Yudina Maria 1844
win
+1.80
Gross Anna 2048
win
+5.17
Gross Anna 2048
win
+5.17
Yudina Maria 1844
loss
-30.20
Timokhina Nadezhda 1779
win
+1.26
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
World Championship WT
2003-08-02 -> 2003-08-08
Rating: 2332.18 -> 2334.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Hsiao-Yu   1
win
-
Yakovleva Alyona   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2229 3
draw
-4.61
Eggert Ester 1861 4
win
+1.99
Tuvikene Maris 1886 5
win
+2.29
Karlsson Irene 1916 6
win
+2.69
Russian QT to World Championship
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2308.31 -> 2332.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor 2554 1
loss
-6.24
Chingin Konstantin 2459 2
draw
+6.56
Artemyev Sergey 2186 3
draw
-5.40
Kozhin Mikhail 2446 4
loss
-9.94
Salnikov Pavel 2384 5
win
+19.47
Semyonov Vladimir 2213 6
win
+11.73
Klimashin Alexandr 2506 7
loss
-7.75
Nikonov Konstantin 2339 8
win
+17.44
Vershinin Pavel 2264 9
draw
-2.00
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 2304.27 -> 2308.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
win
+1.58
Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
win
+1.58
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Gross Anna 2071
win
+6.64
Gross Anna 2071
win
+6.64
Yudina Maria 1814
win
+1.80
Yudina Maria 1814
draw
-14.20
XI Russian Championship, High League
2003-02-16 -> 2003-02-21
Rating: 2314.03 -> 2304.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2352 1
loss
-14.25
Salnikov Pavel 2468 2
win
+22.67
Artemyev Sergey 2210 3
loss
-20.65
Klimashin Alexandr 2538 4
loss
-6.89
Lebedeva Yelena 2183 5
draw
-5.73
Vershinin Pavel 2182 6
win
+10.21
Chingin Konstantin 2458 7
loss
-9.70
Mikhailov Alexandr 2384 8
draw
+3.21
Makarov Pavel 2387 9
draw
+3.32
Semyonov Vladimir 2291 10
win
+14.97
Nekrasov Denis 2153 11
draw
-6.92
European Championship
2002-08-11 -> 2002-08-15
Rating: 2308.81 -> 2314.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2564 1
loss
-5.97
Artemyev Sergey 2072 2
win
+6.52
Toivonen Lauri   3
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2295 4
win
+15.41
Karlsson Stefan 2324 5
loss
-15.29
Salnikov Pavel 2441 6
draw
+5.83
Taimla Tunnet 2373 7
loss
-13.05
Golosov Viktor 2298 8
draw
-0.49
Lents Johann 2225 9
win
+12.25
Youth World Championship - Group C
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 2312.18 -> 2308.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 1972
loss
-28.03
Lebedeva Yelena 2098
win
+7.25
Leshukova Anastasia 2070
draw
-9.63
Sokolova Anastasiya 1895
win
+2.67
Sorokina Oksana 2065
win
+6.22
Tihkan Evelyn 2084
win
+6.79
Skalozubova Yelena 1885
win
+2.53
Yudina Maria 1804
win
+1.64
Tuvikene Maris 2014
win
+4.88
Timokhina Nadezhda 1648
win
+0.68
Eggert Ester 1803
win
+1.63
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2270.79 -> 2312.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
win
+9.81
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+3.35
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
draw
-9.16
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
win
+8.60
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
win
+9.33
Nikonova Natalya 2056
win
+7.23
Sorokina Oksana 2088
win
+8.29
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+3.94
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 2279.44 -> 2270.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 2031
win
+6.18
Chizhkina Yelena 2097
loss
-23.70
Sorokina Oksana 2154
win
+10.49
Yudina Maria 1766
win
+1.59
Leshukova Anastasia 2091
draw
-7.91
Gross Anna 1935
win
+3.88
Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
win
+0.82
X Russian Championship, High League
2002-02-23 -> 2002-03-02
Rating: 2169.95 -> 2279.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2307 1
win
+22.02
Semyonov Vladimir 2208 2
loss
-14.24
Ses Pavel 2247 3
win
+19.53
Golosov Viktor 2294 4
draw
+5.51
Metreveli Irina 2125 6
win
+13.97
Sirategyan Karen 2253 7
win
+19.78
Klimashin Alexandr 2584 8
loss
-2.70
Nikonov Konstantin 2349 9
win
+23.60
Salnikov Pavel 2368 10
draw
+8.25
Chingin Konstantin 2434 11
loss
-5.72
Sinyov Igor 2642 12
loss
-1.97
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293 13
win
+21.46
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Rating: 2175.72 -> 2169.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1794 C
win
+3.21
Milva Helen 1661 C
win
+1.58
Tihkan Evelyn 2054 C
win
+10.65
Tuvikene Maris 2045 C
win
+10.25
Sokolova Anastasiya 1936 C
loss
-25.55
Leshukova Anastasia 2064 C
draw
-4.95
Sorokina Oksana 2154 C
draw
-0.97
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 2121.9 -> 2175.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1946 1
win
+8.54
Soosyrv Ants 2468 2
loss
-3.83
Vershinin Pavel 2116 3
win
+15.75
Alexandrov Victor 2293 4
loss
-8.70
Skuridin Alexey 2136 5
loss
-15.31
Nogovitsin Sergey 2002 6
win
+10.70
Bushkovsky Vitaly   7
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2136 8
win
+16.67
Lunkin Vitaly 2165 9
win
+17.99
Sirategyan Karen 2224 10
draw
+4.59
Ses Pavel 2295 11
draw
+7.40
World Championship WT
2001-08-07 -> 2001-08-12
Rating: 2114.89 -> 2121.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tatsutomi Chie 1868 1
win
+6.22
Hee Jeong Song   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2134 3
draw
+0.90
Hsu Wen-Ching   5
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1768 6
win
+3.83
Tuvikene Maris 2005 7
win
+11.11
Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1823 8
win
+5.03
Tihkan Evelyn 2024 9
loss
-20.07
Yang Hsiao-Yu   10
win
-
Kocharyan Ani   11
win
-
Moscow Open
2001-06-10 -> 2001-06-12
Rating: 2091.88 -> 2114.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2484 1
loss
-3.03
Turko Sergey   2
win
-
Diner Stanislav 1944 3
win
+9.58
Smirnov Sergey 2235 4
win
+22.27
Golosov Viktor 2172 5
loss
-12.36
Nikonov Konstantin 2433 6
win
+28.07
Sinyov Igor 2585 7
loss
-1.77
Makeyev Danil 2009 8
loss
-19.75
Vershinin Pavel   9
loss
-
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2044.92 -> 2091.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2093
win
+18.23
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
loss
-19.26
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
loss
-17.50
Metreveli Irina 2146
draw
+4.55
Nikonova Natalya 2094
win
+18.27
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+15.98
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
win
+9.19
Yudina Maria  
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
win
+12.38
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+5.12
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2070.15 -> 2044.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2202 1
win
+21.82
Sushkov Vladimir 2496 2
loss
-2.54
Shevelyov Sergey 2316 3
loss
-6.24
Gross Anna 1931 4
win
+9.93
Nekrasov Denis 2188 5
loss
-10.75
Barykin Victor 2331 6
loss
-5.82
Artemyev Sergey   7
win
-
Zhukova Eketerina 1692 8
win
+3.27
Volkov Sergey 2164 9
loss
-11.78
Gruzin Sergey 1904 10
loss
-23.12
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Rating: 2037.45 -> 2070.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Widman Linnea   D
win
-
Milva Helen   D
win
-
Milva Kadi   D
loss
-
Zhukova Eketerina 1748 D
win
+5.11
Krasnonosova Serafima 1824 D
win
+7.25
Fjellstrom Sandra   D
win
-
Erenberg Yulia 1728 D
win
+4.61
Gross Anna 1921 D
win
+10.83
Mikhailova Alyona 1649 D
win
+3.09
Timokhina Nadezhda 1549 D
win
+1.81
Moscow Open
2000-06-10 -> 2000-06-12
Rating: 2031.14 -> 2037.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor 2672 1
loss
-0.78
Pereplotchikov Sergey   2
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2005 3
loss
-17.20
Zakatova Evgenia 1713 4
win
+4.42
Ogorodov Sergey 1908 5
win
+10.56
Metreveli Irina 2122 6
draw
+4.09
Barykin Victor 2295 7
loss
-5.75
Shatunov Alexander 1997 8
win
+14.45
Mikhailov Alexandr 2396 9
loss
-3.49
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2023 -> 2031.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
draw
+5.48
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
win
+13.58
Metreveli Irina 2134
loss
-11.06
Sorokina Oksana 1978
win
+13.94
Salnikova Nonna 2022
draw
-0.05
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
loss
-22.28
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+8.52
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2023
Name: Yulia
Surname: Savrasova
Rating: 2191
Top Rating: 2478

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 416
Losses: 112
Draws: 74
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yulia Savrasova with this player.
Time: 0.23299598693848 sec.