15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
2007-11-11
Rating: 1489.54 -> 1506.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2135
loss
-0.76
Smirnov Evgeny 2052
loss
-1.21
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2049
win
+30.77
Vysheslavov Ivan 1577
loss
-12.05
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
2007-09-02 -> 2007-10-28
Rating: 1504.35 -> 1489.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 1986
loss
-1.88
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2028
loss
-1.50
Volkov Sergey 2173
loss
-0.67
Solovyov Egor 1876
loss
-3.36
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1876
loss
-3.36
Volkov Sergey 2173
loss
-0.67
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2028
loss
-1.50
Smirnov Evgeny 1986
loss
-1.88
Living Pearl
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-22
Rating: 1504.35 -> 1504.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Anna  
loss
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Litvinova Alina  
win
-
Petuhov Vladimir  
win
-
Province
2007-07-23 -> 2007-07-29
Rating: 1520.7 -> 1504.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2185
loss
-0.68
Leshukova Anastasia 2089
loss
-1.17
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2052
loss
-1.43
Solovyov Egor 1817
loss
-4.90
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Kopyluov Nikolay  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Kopyluov Nikolay  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1817
loss
-4.90
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2052
loss
-1.43
Leshukova Anastasia 2089
loss
-1.17
Volkov Sergey 2185
loss
-0.68
The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League
2007-04-01 -> 2007-06-30
Rating: 1520 = 1848 + (400 * (3.5 - 35.5)) / 39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Solovyov Egor 1809
loss
-
Volkov Sergey 2156
loss
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
loss
-
Volkov Sergey 2156
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1809
loss
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Provisional: 1481 = 1820 + (400 * (2.5 - 30.5)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2233
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2291
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 1904
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1779
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1665
draw
-
Solovyov Egor 1773
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1694
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1628
loss
-
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
2007-03-21 -> 2007-03-23
Provisional: 1468 = 1804 + (400 * (2 - 23)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1988
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2006
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1769
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1769
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2006
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1988
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Provisional: 1451 = 1767 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1544
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1486
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1554
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1607
loss
-
Gruzin Sergey 1939
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1666
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1694
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1731
loss
-
16th Rybinsk Cup
2006-10-30 -> 2006-12-27
Provisional: 1450 = 1850 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trefilova Alyona   1
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   2
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   3
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2051 6
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2051 7
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2051 8
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1374 = 1774 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1702
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1657
loss
-
Provintsiya 2006
2006-07-10 -> 2006-07-19
Provisional: 1406 = 1806 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2044
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1696
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1678
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1678
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1696
loss
-
Volkov Sergey 2044
loss
-
Name: Kirill
Surname: Myakonkin
Rating: 1506
Top Rating: 1520

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 40
Losses: 68
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kirill Myakonkin with this player.
Time: 0.0110368728638 sec.