Living Pearl
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-22
Provisional: 1311 = 1649 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Solovyov Egor 1876
loss
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
loss
-
Volkova Anna  
loss
-
Myakonkin Kirill 1504
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
loss
-
Litvinova Alina  
win
-
Petuhov Vladimir  
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1314 = 1642 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1671 1
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   2
win
-
Belous Polina   3
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   4
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1498 8
loss
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Provisional: 1343 = 1654 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1784 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1582 2
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   3
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   4
win
-
Belous Polina   5
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1519 6
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1484 8
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   9
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg   10
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1464 = 1704 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona  
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia  
loss
-
Naumova Anna  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Grigoriev Roman  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1702
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1657
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1587 = 1720 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 1
loss
-
Kruchok Ilya   2
loss
-
Fiodorova Alyona   3
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   4
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   5
loss
-
Zhukova Eketerina 1727 6
win
-
Jurlova Julia   7
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya   8
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   9
loss
-
Pahtusova Aleksandra   10
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1726 11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja   1
loss
-
Buyanova Annushka   2
win
-
Maratkanov Eduard   3
win
-
Haritonov Denis   4
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   5
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   7
win
-
Popyvanova Alyona   8
loss
-
Vasilieva Alla   9
loss
-
Name: Anastasiya
Surname: Savinskaya

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 16
Losses: 42
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasiya Savinskaya with this player.
Time: 0.00966715812683 sec.