Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1448.48 -> 1447.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1166 1
win
+5.28
Stulova Veronika 1387 2
win
+13.22
Prokopyev Andrei 1145 4
win
+4.76
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 5
loss
-15.27
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 7
loss
-19.69
Lapin Ivan 1236 8
win
+7.29
Shangina Alexandra 1088 9
win
+3.58
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1558.17 -> 1448.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1352 EF1
loss
-24.51
Novichkova Viktoriia 1144 EF2
win
+2.71
Oborina Anastasja 1784 EF3
draw
+9.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 EF4
loss
-18.84
Kazanina Daria 1051 EF5
loss
-30.36
Novikova Daria 1316 EF6
loss
-25.62
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 EF7
loss
-30.42
Makhina Alla 1169 EF8
win
+3.09
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269 EF9
win
+5.11
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1525.69 -> 1558.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1394 1
win
+10.24
Salnikova Nonna 1806 2
win
+26.70
Yusupmurzina Darya 1751 3
loss
-6.84
Prokopets Tatyana 1515 4
win
+15.51
Metreveli Irina 1882 5
loss
-3.64
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 6
loss
-9.57
Kachaeva Ilona 1530 7
win
+16.23
Sadova Taisia 1522 8
loss
-16.16
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1484.1 -> 1525.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 1
win
+13.46
Stulova Veronika 1379 2
win
+11.34
Stoyanov Egor 1300 3
win
+8.26
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 4
win
+11.66
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 5
loss
-21.09
Fedotov Denis 2160 6
loss
-0.64
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 7
win
+18.41
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 8
loss
-5.17
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 9
draw
+9.12
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 10
win
+17.53
Novikova Daria 1364 11
loss
-21.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1539.47 -> 1484.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1018 1
draw
-14.48
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 2
loss
-9.71
Tsehanovich Daria   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 4
loss
-23.47
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 5
draw
-1.33
Stulova Veronika 1392 7
draw
-6.38
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1559.14 -> 1539.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1132 5.3
win
+2.52
Naumov Egor 1132 5.2
loss
-29.48
Naumov Egor 1132 5.1
win
+2.52
Dyachkov Nikita 1599 6.2
win
+17.85
Dyachkov Nikita 1599 6.1
loss
-14.15
Dyachkov Nikita 1599 6.3
win
+17.85
Stulova Veronika 1296 7.1
draw
-10.21
Stulova Veronika 1296 7.2
win
+5.79
Stulova Veronika 1296 7.3
draw
-10.21
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 8.2
loss
-11.39
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 8.1
win
+20.61
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 8.3
loss
-11.39
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1526.77 -> 1559.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 1
win
+12.09
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 2
loss
-21.12
Stulova Veronika 1275 3
loss
-25.91
Stoyanov Egor 1275 4
win
+6.09
Novikova Daria 1167 5
win
+3.59
Fedotov Denis 2263 6
loss
-0.46
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 7
win
+19.69
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 8
win
+22.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 9
win
+20.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 10
loss
-12.11
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 11
win
+7.79
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1514.41 -> 1526.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 EF1
win
+29.13
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1145 EF2
win
+3.41
Makhina Alla 1212 EF3
draw
-11.21
Liu Xun 2133 EF4
win
+31.12
Stulova Darya 1417 EF5
win
+11.63
Kolk Mari 1301 EF6
loss
-24.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1452 EF7
loss
-18.81
Kolk Mari 1301 EF9
win
+7.25
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1145 F8
win
+3.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1452 F10
loss
-18.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1495.83 -> 1514.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 997 1
win
+1.72
Viatkina Maria 1255 2
win
+6.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 3
win
+15.37
Metreveli Maksim 1734 4
loss
-6.48
Stulova Darya 1485 5
win
+15.51
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 6
win
+16.39
Fedotov Denis 2253 7
loss
-0.40
Lashko Kira 1955 8
loss
-2.12
Novikova Daria 1166 9
loss
-27.82
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1460.39 -> 1495.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 E2
win
+14.46
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 E3
draw
-9.04
Kazanina Daria   E4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1346 E5
win
+10.95
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1066 E6
win
+3.00
Sadova Taisia 1503 E7
win
+17.97
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1595 E8
loss
-10.08
Sonina Marina 1184 E9
win
+5.44
Popova Maria   E10
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   E11
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1520 E12
draw
+2.74
Shkarupa Maria   E13
win
-
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1441 -> 1460.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1015 1
win
+2.55
Lashko Kira 2009 3
win
+30.83
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 4
loss
-8.36
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 5
loss
-25.04
Sadova Taisia 1460 6
loss
-15.08
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 7
loss
-11.94
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 8
win
+17.41
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 9
win
+13.70
Sonina Marina 1184 10
win
+5.95
Novikova Daria 1156 12
win
+5.20
Oborina Anastasja 1887 13
loss
-2.27
Salnikova Nonna 1671 14
loss
-6.70
Prokopets Tatyana 1378 15
win
+13.15
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1482.18 -> 1441
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 1
loss
-11.85
Semyonov Oleg 1975 2
loss
-1.76
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 3
loss
-2.86
Lashko Kira 2026 4
loss
-1.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 6
loss
-7.10
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 7
loss
-8.72
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 8
loss
-14.41
Stulova Veronika 1298 9
win
+8.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 10
win
+12.26
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 11
loss
-13.67
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1568.69 -> 1482.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 1
win
+9.28
Stulova Veronika 1168 2
loss
-29.09
Novikova Daria 1147 3
win
+2.60
Stoyanov Egor 1290 4
win
+5.38
Fedotov Denis 2143 5
loss
-1.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 6
loss
-11.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 7
draw
+0.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 8
loss
-18.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 10
win
+12.66
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 11
loss
-17.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 12
loss
-19.04
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 13
loss
-20.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1609.33 -> 1568.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2049 2
loss
-2.35
Potapov Maxim 1224 3
win
+3.15
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042 4
loss
-30.82
Popova Daria 1049 5
win
+1.22
Tsehanovich Valeria 1196 6
win
+2.72
Dyachkov Nikita 1640 7
loss
-14.56
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1604.17 -> 1609.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemova Veronika   1
win
-
Kulina Daria   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 3
win
+8.65
Fedotov Denis 2057 4
draw
+13.81
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 5
loss
-22.17
Kulin Maxim 1130 6
win
+1.97
Stoyanov Egor 1227 7
win
+3.28
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 8
draw
-0.38
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1600.58 -> 1604.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1052 2.2
win
+1.31
Popova Daria 1052 2.1
win
+1.31
Novikova Daria 1201 3.1
win
+2.93
Novikova Daria 1201 3.2
win
+2.93
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 4.2
loss
-12.30
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 4.2
win
+19.70
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 4.3
loss
-12.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1534.1 -> 1600.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1138 1
win
+2.98
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 2
win
+18.24
Lashko Kira 2067 3
loss
-1.42
Vostryakova  Yulia   4
win
-
Makhina Alla 1221 5
win
+4.55
Dyachkov Nikita 1679 6
win
+22.35
Kryuchok Roman 2170 7
win
+31.20
Fedotov Denis 2114 8
loss
-1.09
Metreveli Maksim 1663 9
loss
-10.32
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1525.42 -> 1534.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1462 EF1
loss
-18.88
Ibragim Jasmin   EF2
win
-
Mihailidi Kristina   EF3
win
-
Bojga Maria   EF4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF5
win
+13.54
Stulova Darya 1511 EF6
loss
-16.66
Vohtomina Vladislava 1483 EF7
win
+14.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1422 EF8
win
+11.41
Makhina Alla 1240 EF9
win
+5.19
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1503.24 -> 1525.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 1
win
+12.42
Serebryannikova Darya 1271 3
win
+6.69
Oborina Anastasja 1878 4
loss
-3.31
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 5
win
+12.63
Stulova Darya 1440 6
loss
-18.84
Kurdina Olga 1740 7
loss
-6.50
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 8
win
+12.42
Serebryannikova Darya 1271 10
win
+6.69
Oborina Anastasja 1878 11
loss
-3.31
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 12
win
+12.63
Stulova Darya 1440 13
draw
-2.84
Kurdina Olga 1740 14
loss
-6.50
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1477.88 -> 1503.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1641 1
draw
+7.01
Oborina Anastasja 1868 2
loss
-3.06
Lashko Kira 2051 3
loss
-1.14
Stulova Darya 1502 4
win
+17.15
Volkova Sofia   5
win
-
Novikova Daria 1233 6
win
+6.28
Novichkova Viktoriia   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1293 8
loss
-23.76
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 9
win
+13.97
Sonina Marina   10
draw
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 11
win
+8.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1480.09 -> 1477.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Turabov Egor   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1717 2
loss
-6.51
Naumov Egor 1174 3
win
+4.71
Maximov Nikolay 1801 4
draw
+11.66
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 5
draw
+8.02
Karpov Fyodor 1584 6
loss
-11.33
Muugamae Eric 1266 7
draw
-8.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1504.73 -> 1480.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Turabov Egor   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1849 2
loss
-3.86
Naumov Egor 1196 3
win
+4.64
Porohina Ekaterina 1268 4
loss
-25.45
Sokolov Mikhail   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 6
win
+3.16
Karpov Fyodor 1593 7
draw
+4.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 8
loss
-7.13
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1493.15 -> 1504.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 1
draw
-0.06
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 2
loss
-18.73
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 3
win
+8.14
Novikova Daria 1222 4
win
+5.57
Kazanina Daria   5
win
-
Popova Daria 1029 6
win
+2.08
Stulova Darya 1451 7
win
+14.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1503 8
draw
+0.46
Pirozhnikova Alisa   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1427.43 -> 1493.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1380 3
win
+13.87
Semyonov Oleg 1859 4
loss
-2.45
Popova Daria 1081 5
win
+3.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1535 6
win
+20.81
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 7
loss
-12.80
Karpov Fyodor 1597 8
win
+23.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 9
win
+19.19
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1372.7 -> 1427.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 1
win
+20.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 2
loss
-1.20
Salnikova Nonna 1797 3
loss
-2.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 4
loss
-10.12
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1599 5
win
+25.16
Oborina Anastasja 1770 6
loss
-2.94
Lashko Kira 1996 7
loss
-0.86
Stulova Darya 1429 8
draw
+2.58
Novikova Daria 1226 9
win
+9.66
Kurdina Olga 1901 11
draw
+14.55
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1325.09 -> 1372.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 1
loss
-10.35
Stulova Darya 1476 2
win
+22.58
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 3
loss
-7.93
Stulova Veronika 1190 4
loss
-21.92
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 5
win
+21.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 6
loss
-13.42
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 7
win
+10.80
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 8
loss
-13.07
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 9
win
+7.91
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 10
win
+27.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 11
draw
+11.02
Novikova Daria 1244 12
loss
-19.67
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 13
win
+17.49
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 14
win
+23.62
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 15
loss
-7.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1335.48 -> 1325.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1859 2
loss
-1.49
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 4
loss
-0.88
Stulova Veronika   5
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1249 6
win
+12.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 7
loss
-20.13
Prokopyev Andrei   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1340.9 -> 1335.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   1
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1098 3
win
+6.34
Kozlova Viktoriia   4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 7
draw
+10.56
Lapin Ivan 1183 8
win
+9.21
Novikova Daria 1236 9
loss
-20.69
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 10
loss
-10.85
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1285.25 -> 1340.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 E1
win
+16.68
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E2
loss
-10.12
Örd Laura 1134 E4
win
+9.45
Stulova Darya 1513 E5
loss
-6.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E6
win
+27.76
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E7
loss
-3.56
Lashko Kira 1940 E8
loss
-0.72
Kolk Mari 1446 E9
win
+22.94
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1296.3 -> 1285.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1598 1
loss
-4.77
Lashko Kira 1942 2
loss
-0.76
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 3
loss
-8.87
Knyazeva Ekaterina   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 5
draw
+11.76
Novikova Daria 1254 6
draw
-1.90
Stulova Darya 1532 7
loss
-6.53
Kozlova Viktoriia   8
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1339.44 -> 1296.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 1
loss
-10.62
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 2
draw
+3.92
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 3
win
+19.66
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 4
loss
-9.29
Stulova Darya 1558 5
loss
-7.07
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 6
loss
-12.58
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 7
loss
-12.14
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 8
loss
-7.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 9
loss
-8.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1276.26 -> 1339.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Aleksandr   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1461 2
loss
-8.21
Yusupmurzina Darya   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 4
win
+25.43
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 5
draw
+13.96
Romanov Sergey 1546 6
draw
+10.43
Semyonov Oleg 1738 7
loss
-2.10
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 8
win
+23.67
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1259.98 -> 1276.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 1
loss
-1.51
Lashko Kira 1942 2
loss
-0.62
Korolyova Natalya   4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 5
win
+26.63
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 6
loss
-13.17
Novikova Daria 1273 7
win
+16.63
Stulova Darya 1527 8
loss
-5.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 9
loss
-6.02
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1244.67 -> 1259.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1929 1
loss
-0.61
Suhanov Arkadyi   2
win
-
Shilov Nikita   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545 4
win
+27.19
Nogovitsin Alexander 1591 5
loss
-3.82
Lapin Ivan   6
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1701 7
loss
-2.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 8
loss
-5.29
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1332.26 -> 1244.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 1
loss
-13.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 2
loss
-14.14
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1380 3
loss
-13.80
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 4
loss
-13.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1391 5
loss
-13.28
Matushkina Ksenia 1420 6
loss
-12.03
Stulova Darya 1555 7
loss
-6.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1326.96 -> 1332.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 2
win
+21.50
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 3
loss
-1.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 4
loss
-1.93
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 5
loss
-12.81
Kuzmina Alexandra   6
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1356.96 -> 1326.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 1
loss
-13.10
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 2
loss
-13.11
Orlov Dmitryi   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 4
win
+16.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 5
loss
-2.19
Novikova Daria 1286 6
win
+12.82
Karpov Fyodor 1429 7
loss
-12.71
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 8
loss
-18.07
Kinozerov Kirill   8
loss
-
Lapin Ivan   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1377.52 -> 1356.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kilk Oliver   1
draw
-
Mahina Elena   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1379 3
loss
-15.92
Tannebaum Rasmus   4
win
-
Narva Mai 1686 5
loss
-4.63
Stoyanov Kirill   6
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1392.37 -> 1377.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 2
loss
-16.43
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1495 4
loss
-11.38
Lohmus Kristofer 1426 5
win
+17.56
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1702 7
loss
-4.60
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1392 = 1659 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   F2
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F3
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F4
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 F5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 F6
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F7
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F8
win
-
Novikova Daria   F9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1383 = 1683 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2178 1
loss
-
Novikova Daria   2
loss
-
Vasyukova Polina   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   7
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 8
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1379 = 1665 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia   F1
win
-
Novikova Daria   F2
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F4
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F5
loss
-
Popova Daria   F6
draw
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F7
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1379 = 1665 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1882 1
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1786 4
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1986 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1504 6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
draw
-
Makhina Alla   8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 9
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1410 = 1632 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1487 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1432 5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1529 6
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1440 = 1707 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 1
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   2
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1382 3
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2279 4
loss
-
Novikova Daria   5
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   6
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1460 7
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   8
win
-
Makhina Alla   9
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1305 = 1705 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 1
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   4
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1510 5
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   6
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   7
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
loss
-
Lashko Kira   3
loss
-
Bukov Artyom   4
win
-
Buyanov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Falyova Svetlana   6
loss
-
Fedotov Denis   7
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya   8
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   9
loss
-
Name: Kristina
Surname: Stulova
Rating: 1447
Top Rating: 1609

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 191
Losses: 189
Draws: 36
Gy1: 40
Gy2: 137
Gy5: 267
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kristina Stulova with this player.
Time: 0.25746917724609 sec.