Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1556.88 -> 1546.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1262 1
win
+4.97
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 2
loss
-0.82
Ponezhin Gennady 1572 3
loss
-15.27
Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 4
win
+10.72
Orlov Maxim 1395 5
win
+9.05
Kryuchok Roman 2165 6
loss
-0.93
Postnikov Fedor 1516 7
win
+14.15
Fedotov Denis 2128 8
loss
-1.15
Shabanov Ruslan 1540 9
loss
-16.76
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 11
loss
-14.08
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1529.83 -> 1556.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 A1
loss
-13.07
Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 A2
loss
-12.99
Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 A3
win
+5.33
Orlov Maxim   A4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A5
draw
+4.35
Metreveli Maksim 1534 A6
loss
-15.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1533 A7
win
+16.18
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 A8
win
+13.25
Olumets Erko 1543 A9
loss
-15.36
Heidmets Mark 1585 A10
win
+18.56
Kolk Kuno 1805 A11
win
+26.57
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1571.51 -> 1529.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1575 1
draw
+0.16
Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 2
win
+10.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1734 3
loss
-8.99
Oborina Anastasja 1853 4
loss
-5.27
Kurdina Olga 1863 5
loss
-5.02
Lashko Kira 2019 7
loss
-2.26
Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 8
loss
-24.63
Semyonov Oleg 1827 9
loss
-5.97
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1565.3 -> 1571.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 1
loss
-1.31
Kurdina Olga 1891 2
loss
-4.24
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 3
win
+13.63
Orlov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1888 5
loss
-4.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 6
loss
-1.31
Kurdina Olga 1891 7
loss
-4.24
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 8
win
+13.63
Orlov Dmitrii   9
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 9
loss
-1.31
Oborina Anastasja 1888 10
loss
-4.32
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1509.73 -> 1565.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2149 1
loss
-0.79
Lapin Ivan 1221 2
win
+5.10
Dyachkov Nikita 1503 3
win
+15.73
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 4
loss
-1.27
Nikolaev Nikita   5
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 6
win
+16.86
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1583 7
win
+19.33
Oborina Anastasja 1985 8
loss
-1.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1565 9
draw
+2.54
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1528.18 -> 1509.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim   1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1550 2
loss
-14.96
Nogovitsin Alexander 1599 3
win
+19.22
Suhanov Arkadyi   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1690 5
loss
-9.01
Lapin Ivan 1247 6
win
+5.31
Postnikov Fedor 1497 7
loss
-17.41
Fedotov Denis 2039 9
loss
-1.60
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1470.07 -> 1528.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2029 1
win
+30.77
Kurdina Olga 1949 2
loss
-1.91
Sirategyan Karen 2013 3
loss
-1.34
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 4
win
+22.41
Oborina Anastasja 1914 5
loss
-2.30
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 6
win
+19.84
Lashko Kira 2047 7
loss
-1.11
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 8
loss
-2.83
Fedotov Denis 1850 9
loss
-3.23
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 10
win
+16.07
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 11
loss
-18.26
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1463.67 -> 1470.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1470 B1
win
+16.30
Ponezhin Gennady 1447 B2
loss
-16.75
Semyonov Oleg 1590 B3
win
+21.59
Kolk Paul 1743 B4
loss
-5.32
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B5
loss
-6.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B6
loss
-22.28
Topkin Georg-Romet   B8
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 B9
win
+19.68
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1400.76 -> 1463.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Egorov Vladislav   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1653 3
loss
-6.07
Shabanov Ruslan 1388 4
win
+15.42
Ponezhin Gennady 1411 5
loss
-15.50
Postnikov Fedor 1656 6
win
+26.04
Semyonov Oleg 1478 7
draw
+3.53
Postnikov Fedor 1656 БФ1
win
+26.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1653 БФ2
win
+25.93
Semyonov Oleg 1478 БФ3
loss
-12.47
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1400 = 1674 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1966 1
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 2
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1390 4
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1390 5
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1361 6
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 7
win
-
Reibandt Vitaly   8
draw
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1303 9
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1867 10
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1536 11
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Provisional: 1422 = 1733 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1401 1
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1541 2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2096 3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1493 4
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1371 5
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2048 6
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   7
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 8
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 9
loss
-
Puh Alexander   10
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 11
loss
-
Name: Aleksey
Surname: Glibin
Rating: 1546
Top Rating: 1571

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 39
Losses: 64
Draws: 5
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 28
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Aleksey Glibin with this player.
Time: 0.040146827697754 sec.