Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
2018-01-06 -> 2018-01-08
Rating: 1272.03 -> 1321.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1010 1
win
+5.80
Golomaryov Anthony 2180 2
loss
-0.17
Alexandrov Victor 2022 3
loss
-0.42
Mamin Pavel   4
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 5
win
+14.65
Kazanina Daria   6
win
-
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Mikhailov Alexey 1780 8
win
+30.37
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 9
loss
-0.49
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1329.26 -> 1272.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1925 1
loss
-1.00
Noskov Pavel   2
win
-
Katsev Ilya 1895 3
loss
-1.18
Dyachkov Nikita 1683 4
loss
-3.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 5
loss
-6.32
Sidorov Mikhail   6
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 7
loss
-6.56
Stoyanov Kirill 1405 8
loss
-12.55
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 9
loss
-25.93
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1429.04 -> 1329.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1440 2
loss
-15.46
Kurdina Olga 1740 3
loss
-4.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 4
loss
-16.22
Stulova Kristina 1503 5
loss
-12.63
Serebryannikova Darya 1271 6
win
+9.22
Oborina Anastasja 1878 7
loss
-2.24
Stulova Darya 1440 9
loss
-15.46
Kurdina Olga 1740 10
loss
-4.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 11
loss
-16.22
Stulova Kristina 1503 12
loss
-12.63
Serebryannikova Darya 1271 13
draw
-6.78
Oborina Anastasja 1878 14
loss
-2.24
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1431.86 -> 1429.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mamin Pavel   1
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2137 2
loss
-0.54
Sonina Marina   3
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   4
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 5
loss
-1.34
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 6
loss
-0.94
Rastorgueva Ksenia   7
win
-
Mikhailov Alexey   8
loss
-
Kazanina Daria   9
win
-
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1471.95 -> 1431.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1372 1
loss
-20.45
Kurdina Olga 1901 2
loss
-2.48
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 4
draw
+13.93
Salnikova Nonna 1797 5
loss
-4.26
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 6
draw
+1.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1599 7
loss
-10.39
Oborina Anastasja 1770 8
loss
-4.86
Lashko Kira 1996 9
loss
-1.49
Stulova Darya 1429 10
win
+14.04
Novikova Daria 1226 11
loss
-25.72
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1513.48 -> 1471.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1892 1
loss
-3.25
Oborina Anastasja 1888 2
loss
-3.32
Glibin Aleksey 1563 3
loss
-13.71
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 4
loss
-0.99
Orlov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1892 6
loss
-3.25
Oborina Anastasja 1888 7
loss
-3.32
Glibin Aleksey 1563 8
loss
-13.71
Orlov Dmitrii   10
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1513.06 -> 1513.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1986 1
draw
+14.03
Salnikov Pavel 2207 2
loss
-0.58
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 3
loss
-13.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1358 4
win
+9.32
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 5
loss
-16.53
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 6
loss
-1.69
Lapin Ivan 1217 7
win
+4.93
Postnikov Fedor 1543 8
win
+17.39
Danilin Ivan 1569 9
loss
-13.41
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1531.83 -> 1513.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1919 1
loss
-3.10
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 3
win
+30.00
Nikonova Natalya 1889 4
loss
-3.63
Oborina Anastasja 1927 5
loss
-2.97
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1532 6
loss
-15.98
Salnikova Nonna 1894 7
loss
-3.54
Kurdina Olga 1903 8
loss
-3.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 9
loss
-16.19
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1555.52 -> 1531.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 1
loss
-2.21
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 2
loss
-9.61
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 3
win
+25.43
Salnikova Nonna 1856 4
loss
-4.80
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 5
win
+12.22
Glibin Aleksey 1468 6
loss
-19.92
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 7
loss
-26.94
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 8
win
+10.09
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 9
win
+10.19
Fedotov Denis 1851 10
loss
-4.93
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 11
loss
-13.21
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1634.4 -> 1555.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1957 A10
loss
-4.31
Oborina Anastasja 1957 AD1
loss
-4.32
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD2
loss
-3.74
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD3
loss
-2.11
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD4
loss
-24.96
Mesila Villem 1957 AD5
loss
-4.31
Oborina Anastasja 1957 AD6
loss
-4.32
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD7
loss
-3.74
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD8
loss
-2.11
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD9
loss
-24.96
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1620.91 -> 1634.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1971 1
loss
-3.75
Oborina Anastasja 1926 2
loss
-4.69
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 3
loss
-5.91
Salnikova Nonna 1804 4
win
+23.73
Makhina Alla 1358 5
win
+5.78
Lashko Kira 1993 6
draw
+12.65
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 7
draw
-9.80
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1934 9
loss
-4.52
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1704.06 -> 1620.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil 1803 1
loss
-11.53
Salnikova Nonna 1879 2
loss
-8.53
Shabanov Ruslan 1303 3
draw
-13.10
Makhina Alla 1390 4
win
+4.52
Kurdina Olga 1873 5
loss
-8.77
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 6
loss
-13.22
Glibin Aleksey   7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1866 8
loss
-9.02
Ponezhin Gennady 1359 9
win
+3.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1395 10
loss
-27.37
Postnikov Fedor   11
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1776.63 -> 1704.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   1
win
-
Stulova Darya   2
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 3
loss
-19.85
Kurdina Olga 1861 4
loss
-12.18
Uarova Nyurguiana   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 6
win
+4.05
Lashko Kira 1866 7
loss
-11.94
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 8
loss
-17.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1934 10
loss
-9.20
Oborina Anastasja 2034 11
loss
-5.92
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1939.09 -> 1776.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 1
win
+1.39
Oborina Anastasja 1961 2
loss
-14.97
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 3
loss
-19.46
Kurdina Olga 1868 4
loss
-19.22
Nikonova Natalya 1996 5
loss
-13.39
Lashko Kira 1800 6
win
+9.94
Salnikova Nonna 1867 7
loss
-19.27
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 8
loss
-30.61
Oborina Anastasja 1961 9
loss
-14.97
Kurdina Olga 1868 11
loss
-19.22
Nikonova Natalya 1996 12
loss
-13.39
Lashko Kira 1800 13
win
+9.94
Salnikova Nonna 1867 14
loss
-19.27
Renju International Tournament for women
2004-05-03 -> 2004-05-05
Rating: 1938 -> 1939.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Osipova Ekaterina  
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2228
loss
-5.06
Deviatkova Ekaterina  
win
-
Maliutina E.  
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1884
win
+13.56
Saranchina Tatiana 1764
draw
-7.40
Litvinenko Lyudmila  
loss
-
Kovalenko Marina  
loss
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1938
Name: Ekaterina
Surname: Glibina
Rating: 1321
Top Rating: 1939

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 41
Losses: 99
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 6
Gy5: 45
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ekaterina Glibina with this player.
Time: 0.09918212890625 sec.