The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1543.62 -> 1527.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 2
loss
-13.93
Buslakova Darya 1002 3
win
+1.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 4
win
+13.14
Lashko Kira 1889 5
loss
-3.85
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 6
loss
-12.93
Popova Maria   7
win
-
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1520.41 -> 1543.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1882 1
loss
-3.54
Sonina Marina 1256 2
win
+5.76
Sonina Vladislava 1080 3
win
+2.36
Stulova Kristina 1529 4
loss
-15.56
Sadova Taisia 1523 5
win
+16.13
Shkarupa Maria 1112 6
win
+2.79
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 7
win
+21.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1753 8
loss
-6.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1510.42 -> 1520.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja 948 1
win
+1.21
Fedotov Denis 2152 2
loss
-0.78
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 3
win
+1.18
Metreveli Georgiy 1684 4
win
+23.41
Stoyanov Egor 1233 5
loss
-26.60
Makarova  Daria   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1411 7
win
+11.56
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1455.96 -> 1510.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Liu Xun 2132 EF1
loss
-0.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 EF2
loss
-2.13
Stulova Darya 1419 EF3
win
+14.33
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 EF4
loss
-27.24
Kolk Mari 1307 EF5
win
+9.57
Makhina Alla 1214 EF6
win
+6.39
Stulova Kristina 1542 EF7
win
+19.92
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 EF9
win
+4.76
Kolk Mari 1307 F8
win
+9.57
Stulova Kristina 1542 F10
win
+19.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1483.76 -> 1455.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1933 2
win
+29.76
Stulova Kristina 1532 3
loss
-13.76
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 4
loss
-8.62
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 5
loss
-29.94
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 940 7
win
+1.34
Startsev Maksim   8
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 9
loss
-6.58
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1459.95 -> 1483.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1936 1
loss
-1.93
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 2
win
+10.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 3
loss
-6.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 4
draw
+6.31
Oborina Anastasja 1859 5
loss
-2.92
Stulova Darya 1526 6
win
+19.01
Kryuchok Roman 2151 7
loss
-0.59
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1379.78 -> 1459.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2009 1
loss
-0.83
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 2
win
+25.67
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 3
win
+9.12
Sadova Taisia 1455 4
win
+19.43
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 5
win
+22.58
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 6
loss
-11.80
Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 7
win
+16.53
Sonina Marina 1191 8
win
+8.09
Novikova Daria 1156 10
loss
-25.07
Oborina Anastasja 1887 11
loss
-1.63
Salnikova Nonna 1699 12
win
+27.61
Sonina Vladislava 1023 14
win
+3.65
Stulova Kristina 1441 15
loss
-13.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1411.67 -> 1379.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1128 2
win
+5.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1641 3
loss
-6.74
Metreveli Maksim 1814 4
loss
-2.87
Sidorov Mikhail 1100 5
win
+4.58
Vostryakov Alexey 1746 6
loss
-4.07
Prokopyev Andrei 1071 7
loss
-28.04
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1455.56 -> 1411.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 3
loss
-6.79
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 4
loss
-28.34
Semyonov Oleg 1937 5
loss
-1.88
Popova  Veronika   6
win
-
Popova Daria 1049 7
win
+2.82
Stoyanov Egor 1207 8
win
+6.20
Stulova Darya 1457 9
loss
-15.90
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1423.95 -> 1455.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 EF3
win
+18.82
Panagasidi Eleni   EF3
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1465 EF4
loss
-14.08
Bojga Maria   EF5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 EF6
win
+18.32
Stulova Darya 1511 EF7
win
+19.97
Stulova Kristina 1526 EF8
loss
-11.41
Kokrani Urania   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1425.57 -> 1423.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1504 1
loss
-12.43
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 2
win
+9.37
Oborina Anastasja 1878 3
loss
-2.19
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 4
win
+16.17
Stulova Darya 1441 5
loss
-15.24
Kurdina Olga 1740 6
loss
-4.48
Stulova Kristina 1504 8
loss
-12.43
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 9
win
+9.37
Oborina Anastasja 1878 10
loss
-2.19
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 11
win
+16.17
Stulova Darya 1441 12
draw
+0.76
Kurdina Olga 1740 13
loss
-4.48
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1435.16 -> 1425.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1231 1
win
+7.57
Novichkova Viktoriia   2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 3
loss
-22.11
Lashko Kira 2050 4
loss
-0.90
Sonina Marina   5
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 6
loss
-21.42
Matushkina Ksenia 1642 7
win
+24.55
Oborina Anastasja 1868 8
loss
-2.44
Stulova Kristina 1479 9
loss
-13.98
Stulova Darya 1504 10
win
+19.14
Volkova Sofia   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1415.64 -> 1435.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2035 2
loss
-0.88
Makhina Alla 1231 3
win
+8.24
Stulova Veronika 1179 4
win
+6.55
Semyonov Oleg 1889 5
loss
-1.96
Grigoriev Roman 1405 6
draw
-0.47
Novikova Daria 1226 7
win
+8.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1457.27 -> 1415.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 2
win
+3.01
Oborina Anastasja 1869 3
loss
-2.72
Stoyanov Kirill 1531 4
loss
-12.62
Popova Daria 996 5
win
+2.10
Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 6
loss
-23.85
Shabanov Ruslan 1529 7
loss
-12.71
Stulova Veronika 1170 8
win
+5.14
Stoyanov Egor   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1493.65 -> 1457.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1494 1
draw
+0.04
Novikova Daria 1218 2
win
+5.45
Kazanina Daria   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1020 4
win
+1.97
Stulova Darya 1453 5
loss
-17.85
Matushkina Ksenia 1504 6
loss
-15.52
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 8
win
+8.14
Vohtomina Vladislava 1436 9
loss
-18.61
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1536.02 -> 1493.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2012 1
loss
-1.94
Popova Daria 1070 2
win
+2.05
Vohtomina Vladislava 1458 3
win
+12.49
Ponezhin Gennady 1555 4
loss
-15.11
Stoyanov Kirill 1520 5
loss
-16.74
Stulova Kristina 1427 6
loss
-20.83
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 7
win
+1.76
Shabanov Ruslan 1499 8
win
+14.34
Stulova Darya 1483 9
loss
-18.39
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1507.97 -> 1536.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1996 1
loss
-1.82
Stulova Darya 1430 2
loss
-19.51
Novikova Daria 1222 3
win
+5.17
Stulova Kristina 1373 4
win
+10.09
Kurdina Olga 1902 5
loss
-3.00
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 6
draw
-1.65
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 7
loss
-2.55
Salnikova Nonna 1797 8
win
+26.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 10
win
+20.15
Oborina Anastasja 1770 11
loss
-5.77
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1619.45 -> 1507.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 1
win
+1.81
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 2
loss
-15.58
Stulova Veronika 1191 3
win
+2.51
Novikova Daria 1232 4
win
+3.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 5
loss
-26.18
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 6
loss
-20.94
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 7
draw
-4.56
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 8
win
+8.95
Stulova Darya 1477 9
win
+9.82
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 10
win
+11.72
Stulova Kristina 1325 11
draw
-11.04
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 12
loss
-23.35
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 13
loss
-25.26
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 14
loss
-29.21
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 15
win
+6.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1638.75 -> 1619.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1462 3
loss
-23.49
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Makhina Alla 1241 5
win
+2.95
Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 6
win
+2.99
Stulova Veronika   7
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2134 8
loss
-1.75
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1616.5 -> 1638.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 1
loss
-4.60
Metreveli Irina 2033 2
draw
+13.33
Jellve Emma 1932 3
win
+27.53
Lashko Kira 1923 4
loss
-4.66
Guo Xinlu   5
draw
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 6
loss
-5.42
Kurdina Olga 1984 7
loss
-3.44
Wang Qingqing 2336 9
loss
-0.50
Yang Yimeng   10
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1626.14 -> 1616.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 2
loss
-29.27
Lapin Ivan 1187 3
win
+2.37
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Naumov Egor   6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 7
win
+2.41
Lashko Kira 1940 8
loss
-4.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1485 9
win
+9.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 10
win
+9.50
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1646.34 -> 1626.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 E1
win
+14.45
Lashko Kira 1939 E3
loss
-4.99
Kolk Mari 1455 E4
loss
-24.01
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 E5
win
+3.88
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 E6
win
+7.02
Stulova Kristina 1284 E7
win
+3.55
Örd Laura 1148 E8
win
+1.73
Stulova Darya 1513 E9
loss
-21.85
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1623.51 -> 1646.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 1
win
+9.07
Kozlova Viktoriia   2
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 5
draw
-11.76
Vohtomina Vladislava 1600 6
win
+14.94
Novikova Daria 1236 7
win
+3.12
Lashko Kira 1941 8
draw
+11.58
Stulova Darya 1532 9
draw
-4.10
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1570.74 -> 1623.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 1
draw
+12.31
Salnikova Nonna 1912 2
loss
-3.92
Lashko Kira 1896 3
loss
-4.26
Stulova Darya 1632 4
win
+18.81
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 5
win
+11.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 6
loss
-3.69
Salnikova Nonna 1912 7
loss
-3.92
Lashko Kira 1896 8
loss
-4.26
Stulova Darya 1632 9
win
+18.81
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 10
win
+11.45
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1646.59 -> 1570.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2013 1
draw
+12.54
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 2
loss
-6.99
Sorokina Oksana 1985 3
loss
-3.98
Semyonov Oleg 1753 4
loss
-11.21
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 5
loss
-15.12
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 7
loss
-19.07
Stulova Darya 1548 8
loss
-20.39
Kryuchok Roman 2130 9
loss
-1.86
Fedotov Denis 2018 10
loss
-3.37
Lashko Kira 1887 11
loss
-6.39
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1532.23 -> 1646.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 1
win
+17.16
Shabanov Ruslan 1428 2
win
+11.36
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 3
win
+12.86
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 4
win
+11.36
Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 5
win
+11.21
Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 6
win
+14.41
Stulova Darya 1556 7
win
+17.14
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 8
win
+10.91
Stulova Kristina 1339 9
win
+7.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1556.62 -> 1532.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2039 2
loss
-1.86
Lapin Ivan 1193 3
win
+3.52
Oborina Anastasja 2012 4
loss
-2.16
Metreveli Maksim 1369 5
loss
-23.89
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1565.41 -> 1556.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1985 1
loss
-2.62
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1999 3
loss
-2.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 4
loss
-22.29
Nikonova Natalya 1860 5
loss
-4.95
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 6
win
+18.43
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 7
win
+7.62
Nikolaev Nikita   8
win
-
Glibin Aleksey 1509 9
draw
-2.54
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1548.67 -> 1565.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gao  Junqing   E1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1867 E2
loss
-4.41
Örd Laura   E3
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E4
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1543 E5
win
+15.78
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 E6
loss
-3.86
Jin Yichan   E7
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1484 E8
win
+13.06
Parjasaar Elerin 1235 E9
win
+4.52
Stulova Darya 1470 E10
loss
-19.53
Tiivel Tuuli 1440 E11
win
+11.18
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1539.47 -> 1548.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2280 2
loss
-0.44
Pozderova Elina 1586 3
win
+18.15
Kurdina Olga 1989 4
loss
-2.24
Reinik Liise-Marie 1544 5
loss
-15.78
Kilk Oliver   6
win
-
Piik Sander 1389 7
win
+9.50
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1514.88 -> 1539.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1542 1
loss
-14.75
Heidmets Mark 1546 2
win
+17.44
Valjataga Paul 1990 3
loss
-1.95
Örd Laura   4
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1525 6
win
+16.50
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 7
win
+7.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1558.45 -> 1514.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Musaev Vladislav   1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 3
loss
-6.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 4
win
+5.85
Stulova Darya 1511 5
loss
-18.14
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 7
loss
-22.30
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 8
loss
-18.92
Novozhilova Polina 1460 9
win
+11.59
Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 10
win
+5.00
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1514.68 -> 1558.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Korolyova Natalya   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 2
win
+17.00
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 3
win
+7.94
Novikova Daria 1244 4
win
+5.59
Stulova Darya 1516 5
win
+16.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 7
loss
-6.33
Lashko Kira 1941 8
loss
-2.53
Stulova Kristina 1261 9
win
+6.04
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1525.66 -> 1514.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan   1
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1332 3
win
+7.93
Dyachkov Nikita 1407 4
loss
-21.23
Yusupmurzin Danila 1365 5
win
+9.12
Nogovitsin Alexander 1611 6
loss
-12.13
Suhanov Arkadyi   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1245 8
win
+5.32
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1527.68 -> 1525.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1926 1
loss
-2.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 2
loss
-15.83
Salnikova Nonna 1893 3
draw
+12.52
Kurdina Olga 1902 4
loss
-3.32
Nikonova Natalya 1888 5
loss
-3.56
Lashko Kira 1917 6
loss
-3.06
Knyazeva Ekaterina   7
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2000 8
loss
-1.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1530 9
win
+16.13
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1438.76 -> 1527.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1916 1
loss
-1.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 2
win
+28.55
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 3
loss
-6.71
Semyonov Oleg 1714 4
win
+26.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 5
loss
-14.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 7
win
+14.45
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 8
win
+16.38
Kurdina Olga 1947 9
win
+30.37
Kryuchok Roman 2192 10
loss
-0.41
Sorokina Oksana 2102 11
loss
-0.69
Lashko Kira 1956 12
loss
-1.55
Oborina Anastasja 1970 13
loss
-1.43
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1385.54 -> 1438.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1334 1
win
+13.65
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 2
loss
-16.26
Vohtomina Vladislava 1396 3
win
+16.52
Stulova Darya 1533 4
win
+22.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 5
loss
-16.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 6
win
+15.87
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 7
win
+17.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1405.76 -> 1385.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1870 2
loss
-2.06
Tarabrina Elizaveta   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 4
loss
-12.84
Popova Daria   5
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 6
loss
-2.87
Porokhina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1838 8
loss
-2.45
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1471.55 -> 1405.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2090 1
loss
-0.88
Fedotov Denis 1850 2
loss
-3.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 3
loss
-18.33
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 4
loss
-24.48
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 5
loss
-12.23
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 6
win
+13.65
Fedoseyev Arseniy   7
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 8
draw
+6.36
Semyonov Oleg 1670 9
loss
-7.72
Glibin Aleksey 1470 10
loss
-16.07
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 11
loss
-2.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1419.77 -> 1471.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1359 1
win
+13.26
Kurdina Olga 1955 2
loss
-1.40
Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 3
win
+8.97
Ponezhin Gennady 1584 4
win
+23.05
Lashko Kira 1990 5
loss
-1.16
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 6
loss
-15.29
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 7
win
+11.16
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 8
win
+13.73
Kryuchok Roman 2123 9
loss
-0.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1406.89 -> 1419.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   2
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1489 3
loss
-12.26
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 4
loss
-5.08
Lohmus Kristofer 1423 5
win
+16.76
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 7
win
+13.45
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1402.82 -> 1406.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1703 1
win
+27.18
Stulova Darya 1498 2
loss
-11.69
Rahumagi Brenet 1496 3
loss
-11.78
Ikla Markus 1386 4
win
+15.25
Savik Aki   5
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   6
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1427 7
loss
-14.88
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1356.63 -> 1402.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 E1
win
+14.09
Jogimaa Carmen   E2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1519 E4
win
+22.98
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E5
loss
-6.22
Parjasaar Elerin   E6
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E7
loss
-0.76
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 E8
win
+16.10
Kolk Mari   E9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1387.46 -> 1356.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria   1
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1994 3
loss
-0.94
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 4
win
+13.38
Stulova Darya 1479 5
loss
-11.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1994 8
loss
-0.94
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 9
loss
-18.62
Stulova Darya 1479 10
loss
-11.86
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1370.52 -> 1387.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 1
loss
-1.63
Salnikova Nonna 1804 2
loss
-2.44
Makhina Alla 1358 3
win
+15.44
Lashko Kira 1993 4
loss
-0.86
Nikonova Natalya 1934 5
loss
-1.20
Knyazeva Ekaterina   6
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 7
draw
+9.86
Kurdina Olga 1971 8
loss
-0.97
Oborina Anastasja 1926 9
loss
-1.25
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1398.92 -> 1370.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2088 1
loss
-0.59
Oborina Anastasja 1971 2
loss
-1.14
Lashko Kira 1951 3
loss
-1.27
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 4
loss
-6.40
Semyonov Oleg 1493 5
loss
-11.75
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 6
loss
-2.47
Fedotov Denis 1788 7
loss
-3.07
Merkulov Artyom 2111 8
loss
-0.52
Kurdina Olga 1966 9
loss
-1.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1415.04 -> 1398.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Anastasya   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1904 2
loss
-1.81
Matushkina Ksenia   3
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 2002 4
loss
-1.05
Novozhilova Polina   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 6
loss
-2.13
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1938 8
loss
-1.50
Romanov Sergey 1561 9
loss
-9.63
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1390.59 -> 1415.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2209 1
loss
-0.28
Ponezhin Gennady 1361 2
loss
-17.34
Kurdina Olga 1872 3
loss
-1.88
Glibin Aleksey   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1536 5
loss
-9.65
Makhina Alla 1390 6
win
+15.99
Fedotov Denis 1867 7
win
+30.07
Golomaryov Anthony   8
loss
-
Reibandt Vitaly   9
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 10
win
+27.46
Shabanov Ruslan 1303 11
loss
-19.92
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1385.72 -> 1390.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2009 2
loss
-0.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 3
loss
-2.73
Kartashev Daniil 1750 4
loss
-3.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 5
win
+23.27
Mikryukov Mikhail 1910 6
loss
-1.49
Kalyakin Dmitrii   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1526 9
loss
-9.83
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1412.52 -> 1385.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 1
loss
-9.65
Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 2
loss
-1.53
Vostryakov Alexey 1520 3
loss
-11.18
Kalyakin Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1729 7
loss
-4.43
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1424.91 -> 1412.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1451 E1
draw
+1.24
Kurdina Olga 1851 E2
loss
-2.52
Zhukova Alexandra   E3
win
-
Makhina Alla   E4
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E5
loss
-1.63
Lashko Kira 1940 E6
loss
-1.57
Narva Mai 1748 E7
loss
-4.30
Reinik Liise-Marie   E8
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782 E9
loss
-3.62
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1450.08 -> 1424.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2010 1
loss
-1.22
Spirichev Vladislav 1392 2
win
+13.38
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1415 4
loss
-17.60
Stulova Darya 1438 5
loss
-16.53
Makhina Alla   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1832 8
loss
-3.19
Stulova Kristina   9
win
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1403.61 -> 1450.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1994 2
loss
-1.03
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1863 4
loss
-2.12
Ponezhin Gennady   5
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1414 6
win
+16.52
Kryuchok Roman 2089 7
loss
-0.61
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 8
win
+18.48
Merkulov Artyom 2044 9
draw
+15.22
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1466.44 -> 1403.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1922 1
loss
-2.17
Lashko Kira 1829 2
loss
-3.52
Fedotov Denis 1613 3
loss
-9.62
Stulova Darya 1464 4
loss
-16.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1480 5
loss
-15.33
Semyonov Oleg 1508 6
loss
-14.06
Kryuchok Roman 2118 8
loss
-0.73
Oborina Anastasja 2013 9
loss
-1.31
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1423.42 -> 1466.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1861 1
loss
-2.38
Uarova Nyurguiana   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1866 4
win
+29.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 5
loss
-4.38
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 6
loss
-3.72
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 7
loss
-1.62
Oborina Anastasja 2033 8
loss
-0.93
Makhina Alla   9
win
-
Stulova Darya   10
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 11
win
+26.36
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1384.01 -> 1423.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1849 1
loss
-2.05
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 2
win
+21.14
Semyonov Oleg 1526 3
win
+22.22
Karpov Fyodor 1355 5
loss
-17.32
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 6
win
+18.74
Stulova Darya   7
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 8
loss
-0.46
Oborina Anastasja 2036 10
loss
-0.73
Kurdina Olga 1842 11
loss
-2.13
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1373.98 -> 1384.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 1
loss
-1.19
Nikonova Natalya 1996 2
loss
-0.87
Oborina Anastasja 1959 3
loss
-1.06
Lashko Kira 1800 4
loss
-2.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 5
loss
-1.82
Salnikova Nonna 1867 6
loss
-1.76
Kurdina Olga 1868 7
loss
-1.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 8
win
+30.81
Nikonova Natalya 1996 9
loss
-0.87
Oborina Anastasja 1959 10
loss
-1.06
Lashko Kira 1800 11
loss
-2.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 12
loss
-1.82
Salnikova Nonna 1867 13
loss
-1.76
Kurdina Olga 1868 14
loss
-1.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1392.17 -> 1373.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 2
loss
-1.85
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1770 4
loss
-3.25
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1456 6
loss
-13.08
Yusupmurzin Danila   7
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav   8
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1397.69 -> 1392.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1474 1/8
loss
-12.51
Vostryakov Alexey 1474 1/8
loss
-12.51
Vostryakov Alexey 1474 1/8
win
+19.49
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1397 = 1708 + (400 * (3 - 24)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2048 1
loss
-
Antonov Andrey   2
loss
-
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1627 4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1874 5
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1743 6
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   8
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1372 9
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 10
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1438 11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1369 = 1729 + (400 * (1 - 19)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 2
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2016 6
loss
-
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
loss
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Provisional: 1337 = 1690 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1593 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1737 2
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1555 3
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 8
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2145 9
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1868 10
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 11
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Provisional: 1268 = 1668 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 2
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 3
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 4
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1572 6
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   7
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1669 8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1707 9
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1804 = 2204 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 2204 1
loss
-
Sedov Andrey   2
loss
-
Stulova Darya   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
win
-
Suslov Sergey   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   8
loss
-
Name: Tatyana
Surname: Prokopets
Rating: 1527
Top Rating: 1646

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 256
Losses: 296
Draws: 20
Gy1: 5
Gy2: 19
Gy5: 150
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tatyana Prokopets with this player.
Time: 0.24978685379028 sec.