Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1424.08 -> 1423.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1503 1
loss
-12.42
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 2
win
+9.30
Oborina Anastasja 1878 3
loss
-2.18
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 4
win
+16.22
Stulova Darya 1440 5
loss
-15.24
Kurdina Olga 1770 6
loss
-3.84
Stulova Kristina 1503 8
loss
-12.42
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 9
win
+9.30
Oborina Anastasja 1878 10
loss
-2.18
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 11
win
+16.22
Stulova Darya 1440 12
draw
+0.76
Kurdina Olga 1770 13
loss
-3.84
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1433.17 -> 1424.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1243 1
win
+8.06
Novichkova Viktoriia   2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1294 3
loss
-22.06
Lashko Kira 2050 4
loss
-0.89
Sonina Marina   5
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 6
loss
-21.36
Matushkina Ksenia 1635 7
win
+24.39
Oborina Anastasja 1868 8
loss
-2.42
Stulova Kristina 1477 9
loss
-13.97
Stulova Darya 1502 10
win
+19.15
Volkova Sofia   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1413.55 -> 1433.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2036 2
loss
-0.86
Makhina Alla 1229 3
win
+8.23
Stulova Veronika 1178 4
win
+6.57
Semyonov Oleg 1888 5
loss
-1.96
Grigoriev Roman 1401 6
draw
-0.54
Novikova Daria 1227 7
win
+8.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1455.56 -> 1413.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 2
win
+3.05
Oborina Anastasja 1869 3
loss
-2.71
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 4
loss
-13.14
Popova Daria 1004 5
win
+2.22
Porohina Ekaterina 1268 6
loss
-23.86
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 7
loss
-12.73
Stulova Veronika 1169 8
win
+5.16
Stoyanov Egor   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1491.59 -> 1455.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1492 1
draw
+0.06
Novikova Daria 1222 2
win
+5.61
Kazanina Daria   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1029 4
win
+2.09
Stulova Darya 1451 5
loss
-17.83
Matushkina Ksenia 1502 6
loss
-15.48
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 8
win
+8.19
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 9
loss
-18.67
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1534.94 -> 1491.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2012 1
loss
-1.93
Popova Daria 1081 2
win
+2.19
Vohtomina Vladislava 1455 3
win
+12.42
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 4
loss
-15.17
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 5
loss
-17.72
Stulova Kristina 1427 6
loss
-20.81
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 7
win
+1.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 8
win
+14.29
Stulova Darya 1482 9
loss
-18.39
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1506.54 -> 1534.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1996 1
loss
-1.80
Stulova Darya 1428 2
loss
-19.52
Novikova Daria 1226 3
win
+5.33
Stulova Kristina 1372 4
win
+10.11
Kurdina Olga 1901 5
loss
-2.98
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 6
draw
-1.60
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 7
loss
-2.49
Salnikova Nonna 1797 8
win
+26.94
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598 10
win
+20.15
Oborina Anastasja 1770 11
loss
-5.74
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1618.58 -> 1506.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 1
win
+1.83
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 2
loss
-15.67
Stulova Veronika 1189 3
win
+2.50
Novikova Daria 1243 4
win
+3.32
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 5
loss
-26.18
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 6
loss
-21.06
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 7
draw
-4.51
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 8
win
+8.90
Stulova Darya 1476 9
win
+9.80
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 10
win
+11.48
Stulova Kristina 1324 11
draw
-11.02
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 12
loss
-23.42
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 13
loss
-25.49
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 14
loss
-29.25
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 15
win
+6.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1637.94 -> 1618.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 3
loss
-23.54
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Makhina Alla 1238 5
win
+2.92
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 6
win
+2.99
Stulova Veronika   7
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2135 8
loss
-1.73
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1615.46 -> 1637.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 1
loss
-4.45
Metreveli Irina 2032 2
draw
+13.34
Jellve Emma 1931 3
win
+27.54
Lashko Kira 1923 4
loss
-4.64
Guo Xinlu   5
draw
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 6
loss
-5.40
Kurdina Olga 1984 7
loss
-3.42
Wang Qingqing 2334 9
loss
-0.50
Yang Yimeng   10
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1625.14 -> 1615.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1211 2
loss
-29.29
Lapin Ivan 1183 3
win
+2.33
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Naumov Egor   6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 7
win
+2.38
Lashko Kira 1941 8
loss
-4.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 9
win
+9.80
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 10
win
+9.57
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1645.96 -> 1625.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E1
win
+14.42
Lashko Kira 1940 E3
loss
-4.96
Kolk Mari 1446 E4
loss
-24.29
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1300 E5
win
+3.84
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E6
win
+6.82
Stulova Kristina 1284 E7
win
+3.56
Örd Laura 1134 E8
win
+1.60
Stulova Darya 1513 E9
loss
-21.81
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1622.75 -> 1645.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 1
win
+9.11
Kozlova Viktoriia   2
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 5
draw
-11.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1598 6
win
+14.89
Novikova Daria 1254 7
win
+3.43
Lashko Kira 1942 8
draw
+11.61
Stulova Darya 1532 9
draw
-4.06
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1569.23 -> 1622.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 1
draw
+12.48
Salnikova Nonna 1912 2
loss
-3.90
Lashko Kira 1896 3
loss
-4.22
Stulova Darya 1632 4
win
+18.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 5
win
+11.54
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 6
loss
-3.52
Salnikova Nonna 1912 7
loss
-3.90
Lashko Kira 1896 8
loss
-4.22
Stulova Darya 1632 9
win
+18.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 10
win
+11.54
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1644.58 -> 1569.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2013 1
draw
+12.59
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 2
loss
-6.78
Sorokina Oksana 1986 3
loss
-3.92
Semyonov Oleg 1750 4
loss
-11.28
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 5
loss
-15.07
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 7
loss
-19.09
Stulova Darya 1548 8
loss
-20.30
Kryuchok Roman 2131 9
loss
-1.83
Fedotov Denis 2017 10
loss
-3.34
Lashko Kira 1888 11
loss
-6.31
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1530.09 -> 1644.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 1
win
+17.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1424 2
win
+11.30
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 3
win
+12.85
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 4
win
+11.35
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 5
win
+11.10
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 6
win
+14.37
Stulova Darya 1558 7
win
+17.29
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 8
win
+10.88
Stulova Kristina 1339 9
win
+7.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1554.58 -> 1530.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2042 2
loss
-1.82
Lapin Ivan 1189 3
win
+3.49
Oborina Anastasja 2012 4
loss
-2.13
Metreveli Maksim 1363 5
loss
-24.02
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1563.61 -> 1554.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1986 1
loss
-2.59
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1998 3
loss
-2.42
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 4
loss
-22.40
Nikonova Natalya 1860 5
loss
-4.90
Ponezhin Gennady 1613 6
win
+18.27
Stoyanov Kirill 1358 7
win
+7.52
Nikolaev Nikita   8
win
-
Glibin Aleksey 1508 9
draw
-2.52
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1547.17 -> 1563.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gao  Junqing   E1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1868 E2
loss
-4.36
Örd Laura   E3
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E4
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1539 E5
win
+15.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1903 E6
loss
-3.65
Jin  Yichan   E7
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1472 E8
win
+12.63
Parjasaar Elerin 1245 E9
win
+4.79
Stulova Darya 1474 E10
loss
-19.29
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E11
win
+10.69
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1540.36 -> 1547.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   1
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2291 2
loss
-0.42
Pozderova Elina 1580 3
win
+17.86
Kurdina Olga 1990 4
loss
-2.24
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 5
loss
-17.13
Kilk Oliver   6
win
-
Piik Sander 1370 7
win
+8.74
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1516.95 -> 1540.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 1
loss
-15.18
Heidmets Mark 1546 2
win
+17.34
Väljataga Paul 1989 3
loss
-1.98
Örd Laura   4
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1515 6
win
+15.94
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 7
win
+7.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1559.61 -> 1516.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Musaev Vladislav   1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 3
loss
-6.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 4
win
+5.81
Stulova Darya 1521 5
loss
-17.74
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 7
loss
-22.28
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 8
loss
-18.84
Novozhilova Polina 1461 9
win
+11.58
Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 10
win
+4.90
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1513.63 -> 1559.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Korolyova Natalya   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1537 2
win
+17.11
Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 3
win
+7.96
Novikova Daria 1273 4
win
+6.41
Stulova Darya 1527 5
win
+16.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 7
loss
-5.65
Lashko Kira 1942 8
loss
-2.50
Stulova Kristina 1259 9
win
+6.02
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1525.55 -> 1513.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan   1
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 3
win
+7.82
Dyachkov Nikita 1409 4
loss
-21.16
Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 5
win
+9.15
Nogovitsin Alexander 1591 6
loss
-13.01
Suhanov Arkadyi   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1244 8
win
+5.29
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1527.33 -> 1525.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1927 1
loss
-2.90
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 2
loss
-15.79
Salnikova Nonna 1893 3
draw
+12.54
Kurdina Olga 1903 4
loss
-3.30
Nikonova Natalya 1888 5
loss
-3.55
Lashko Kira 1919 6
loss
-3.03
Knyazeva Ekaterina   7
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 8
loss
-1.96
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 9
win
+16.20
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1437.78 -> 1527.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1917 1
loss
-1.90
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 2
win
+28.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 3
loss
-6.20
Semyonov Oleg 1703 4
win
+26.30
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 5
loss
-14.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1403 7
win
+14.44
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 8
win
+16.41
Kurdina Olga 1947 9
win
+30.38
Kryuchok Roman 2192 10
loss
-0.41
Sorokina Oksana 2102 11
loss
-0.68
Lashko Kira 1957 12
loss
-1.53
Oborina Anastasja 1971 13
loss
-1.42
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1383.63 -> 1437.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1331 1
win
+13.63
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 2
loss
-16.17
Vohtomina Vladislava 1391 3
win
+16.35
Stulova Darya 1555 4
win
+23.31
Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 5
loss
-16.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 6
win
+15.86
Matushkina Ksenia 1420 7
win
+17.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1405.05 -> 1383.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1871 2
loss
-2.04
Tarabrina Elizaveta   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 4
loss
-14.28
Popova Daria   5
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 6
loss
-2.86
Porohina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 8
loss
-2.24
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1471.54 -> 1405.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2089 1
loss
-0.89
Fedotov Denis 1850 2
loss
-3.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 3
loss
-18.19
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 4
loss
-24.55
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 5
loss
-12.22
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 6
win
+13.66
Fedoseyev Arseniy   7
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 8
draw
+6.31
Semyonov Oleg 1641 9
loss
-8.76
Glibin Aleksey 1468 10
loss
-16.15
Mikryukov Mikhail 1901 11
loss
-2.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1420.31 -> 1471.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1356 1
win
+13.10
Kurdina Olga 1956 2
loss
-1.40
Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 3
win
+8.85
Ponezhin Gennady 1582 4
win
+22.99
Lashko Kira 1989 5
loss
-1.16
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 6
loss
-15.44
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 7
win
+11.13
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 8
win
+13.71
Kryuchok Roman 2124 9
loss
-0.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1407.68 -> 1420.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   2
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 3
loss
-12.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1695 4
loss
-5.14
Lohmus Kristofer 1422 5
win
+16.70
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 7
win
+13.42
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1403.98 -> 1407.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1702 1
win
+27.14
Stulova Darya 1498 2
loss
-11.77
Rahumagi Brenet 1495 3
loss
-11.88
Ikla Markus 1386 4
win
+15.18
Savik Aki   5
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   6
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1426 7
loss
-14.96
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1358.03 -> 1403.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E1
win
+14.03
Jogimaa Carmen   E2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1518 E4
win
+22.89
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E5
loss
-6.27
Parjasaar Elerin   E6
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E7
loss
-0.77
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E8
win
+16.06
Kolk Mari   E9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1389.33 -> 1358.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria   1
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1994 3
loss
-0.95
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 4
win
+13.30
Stulova Darya 1478 5
loss
-12.00
Shiryaevskaya Daria   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1994 8
loss
-0.95
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 9
loss
-18.70
Stulova Darya 1478 10
loss
-12.00
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1372.67 -> 1389.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 1
loss
-1.65
Salnikova Nonna 1803 2
loss
-2.47
Makhina Alla 1357 3
win
+15.31
Lashko Kira 1993 4
loss
-0.87
Nikonova Natalya 1934 5
loss
-1.21
Knyazeva Ekaterina   6
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 7
draw
+9.81
Kurdina Olga 1971 8
loss
-0.99
Oborina Anastasja 1926 9
loss
-1.27
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1401.73 -> 1372.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2088 1
loss
-0.60
Oborina Anastasja 1970 2
loss
-1.16
Lashko Kira 1951 3
loss
-1.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1636 4
loss
-6.57
Semyonov Oleg 1488 5
loss
-12.07
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 6
loss
-2.51
Fedotov Denis 1787 7
loss
-3.13
Merkulov Artyom 2114 8
loss
-0.52
Kurdina Olga 1966 9
loss
-1.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1418.12 -> 1401.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Anastasya   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1904 2
loss
-1.84
Matushkina Ksenia   3
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 2003 4
loss
-1.07
Novozhilova Polina   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 6
loss
-2.17
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 8
loss
-1.52
Romanov Sergey 1560 9
loss
-9.80
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1394.99 -> 1418.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2209 1
loss
-0.29
Ponezhin Gennady 1358 2
loss
-17.65
Kurdina Olga 1873 3
loss
-1.92
Glibin Aleksey   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1531 5
loss
-10.00
Makhina Alla 1389 6
win
+15.77
Fedotov Denis 1866 7
win
+30.01
Golomaryov Anthony   8
loss
-
Reibandt Vitaly   9
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 10
win
+27.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1302 11
loss
-20.15
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1391 -> 1394.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2008 2
loss
-0.89
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 3
loss
-2.80
Kartashev Daniil 1749 4
loss
-3.60
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 5
win
+23.08
Mikryukov Mikhail 1910 6
loss
-1.53
Kalyakin Dmitrii   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1521 9
loss
-10.27
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1418.79 -> 1391
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 1
loss
-9.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 2
loss
-1.58
Vostryakov Alexey 1514 3
loss
-11.72
Kalyakin Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1729 7
loss
-4.58
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1432.13 -> 1418.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1450 E1
draw
+0.82
Kurdina Olga 1852 E2
loss
-2.61
Zhukova Alexandra   E3
win
-
Makhina Alla   E4
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E5
loss
-1.69
Lashko Kira 1940 E6
loss
-1.63
Narva Mai 1746 E7
loss
-4.49
Reinik Liise-Marie   E8
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E9
loss
-3.75
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1458.93 -> 1432.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2016 1
loss
-1.24
Spirichev Vladislav 1391 2
win
+12.95
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 4
loss
-18.16
Stulova Darya 1436 5
loss
-17.02
Makhina Alla   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1832 8
loss
-3.34
Stulova Kristina   9
win
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1413.78 -> 1458.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1995 2
loss
-1.09
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1863 4
loss
-2.23
Ponezhin Gennady   5
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 6
win
+15.87
Kryuchok Roman 2090 7
loss
-0.64
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 8
win
+18.03
Merkulov Artyom 2051 9
draw
+15.21
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1481.4 -> 1413.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1922 1
loss
-2.35
Lashko Kira 1829 2
loss
-3.79
Fedotov Denis 1610 3
loss
-10.30
Stulova Darya 1463 4
loss
-16.81
Vostryakov Alexey 1464 5
loss
-16.77
Semyonov Oleg 1494 6
loss
-15.39
Kryuchok Roman 2119 8
loss
-0.79
Oborina Anastasja 2014 9
loss
-1.42
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1440.23 -> 1481.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1860 1
loss
-2.61
Uarova Nyurguiana   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1866 4
win
+29.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 5
loss
-4.77
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 6
loss
-4.04
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 7
loss
-1.76
Oborina Anastasja 2034 8
loss
-1.02
Makhina Alla   9
win
-
Stulova Darya   10
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 11
win
+25.89
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1407.82 -> 1440.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1850 1
loss
-2.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1475 2
win
+19.09
Semyonov Oleg 1506 3
win
+20.41
Karpov Fyodor 1351 5
loss
-18.56
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 6
win
+17.57
Stulova Darya   7
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 8
loss
-0.52
Oborina Anastasja 2037 10
loss
-0.83
Kurdina Olga 1843 11
loss
-2.41
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1401.31 -> 1407.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 1
loss
-1.39
Nikonova Natalya 1995 2
loss
-1.01
Oborina Anastasja 1961 3
loss
-1.23
Lashko Kira 1800 4
loss
-2.93
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 5
loss
-2.10
Salnikova Nonna 1867 6
loss
-2.05
Kurdina Olga 1867 7
loss
-2.04
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 8
win
+30.61
Nikonova Natalya 1995 9
loss
-1.01
Oborina Anastasja 1961 10
loss
-1.23
Lashko Kira 1800 11
loss
-2.93
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 12
loss
-2.10
Salnikova Nonna 1867 13
loss
-2.05
Kurdina Olga 1867 14
loss
-2.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1423.39 -> 1401.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 2
loss
-2.19
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1769 4
loss
-3.84
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1422 6
loss
-16.04
Yusupmurzin Danila   7
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav   8
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1397.1 -> 1423.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1472 1/8
loss
-12.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1472 1/8
win
+19.43
Vostryakov Alexey 1472 1/8
win
+19.43
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1397 = 1708 + (400 * (3 - 24)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2048 1
loss
-
Antonov Andrey   2
loss
-
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1626 4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1874 5
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1743 6
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   8
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1371 9
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1437 10
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1369 = 1729 + (400 * (1 - 19)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 2
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 6
loss
-
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
loss
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Provisional: 1337 = 1690 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1592 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1737 2
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1554 3
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1459 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1560 7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 8
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2145 9
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1867 10
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 11
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Provisional: 1267 = 1667 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 2
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 3
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 4
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1571 6
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   7
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1669 8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1706 9
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1804 = 2204 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 2204 1
loss
-
Sedov Andrey   2
loss
-
Stulova Darya   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
win
-
Suslov Sergey   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   8
loss
-
Name: Tatyana
Surname: Prokopets
Rating: 1423
Top Rating: 1645

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 207
Losses: 261
Draws: 19
Gy1: 33
Gy2: 99
Gy5: 308
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tatyana Prokopets with this player.
Time: 0.0385720729828 sec.