Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1475.65 -> 1450.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1239 EF2
win
+6.55
Stulova Darya 1511 EF3
win
+17.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 EF3
loss
-18.37
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF4
loss
-16.21
Ibragim Jasmin   EF5
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1461 EF6
draw
-0.64
Stulova Kristina 1526 EF7
loss
-13.66
Mihailidi Kristina   EF8
win
-
Bojga Maria   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1468.98 -> 1475.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1149 1
loss
-27.62
Glibina Anna   2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 3
win
+5.22
Sonina Marina 1091 4
win
+3.27
Matushkina Ksenia 1584 5
win
+21.13
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 6
win
+7.88
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1471 8
draw
+0.13
Kazanina Daria   9
loss
-
Popova Maria   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 11
draw
-3.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1480.27 -> 1468.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 2
loss
-2.90
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 3
win
+4.29
Semyonov Oleg 1888 4
loss
-2.79
Makhina Alla 1229 5
draw
-9.90
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1477.89 -> 1480.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2240 E1
loss
-0.39
Örd Laura 1162 E2
win
+4.48
Mumm Kristina   E3
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E6
loss
-24.98
Novichkova Viktoriia   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E8
loss
-2.33
Popova Daria 997 E9
win
+1.89
Lashko Kira 2054 E10
draw
+14.88
Kolk Mari 1309 E11
win
+8.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1479.08 -> 1477.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2056 2
loss
-1.11
Mezhenkov Dmitry   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 4
loss
-26.39
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 5
win
+19.13
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 6
win
+2.69
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 7
loss
-19.03
Shangina Alexandra 1114 8
win
+3.49
Metreveli Maksim 1568 9
win
+20.04
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1433.05 -> 1479.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 1
win
+10.40
Stulova Kristina 1492 2
win
+18.73
Novikova Daria 1222 3
win
+7.34
Kazanina Daria   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1029 5
win
+2.85
Stulova Darya 1451 6
loss
-15.14
Matushkina Ksenia 1502 7
draw
+3.18
Pirozhnikova Alisa   8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 9
win
+18.67
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1455.87 -> 1433.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1123 1
win
+4.11
Fedotov Denis 2208 2
loss
-0.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1534 3
loss
-12.42
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 4
loss
-14.10
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1504.71 -> 1455.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 1
loss
-21.46
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 2
loss
-27.09
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 3
win
+10.87
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 4
win
+3.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 5
loss
-10.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 6
win
+21.06
Novikova Daria 1243 7
win
+5.83
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 8
win
+9.59
Stulova Veronika 1189 9
win
+4.49
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 10
loss
-15.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 11
loss
-18.36
Stulova Darya 1476 12
win
+14.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 13
loss
-15.40
Stulova Kristina 1324 14
loss
-23.61
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 15
win
+13.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1577.73 -> 1504.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2012 2
loss
-2.42
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 3
loss
-30.04
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 4
loss
-27.92
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1568 6
loss
-16.43
Serebryannikova Darya   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 8
win
+3.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1616.11 -> 1577.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1410 2
loss
-24.50
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1211 4
win
+2.85
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 5
draw
-7.40
Oborina Anastasja 1857 6
loss
-6.37
Stulova Kristina 1340 7
draw
-10.56
Kozlova Viktoriia   8
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   9
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 10
win
+7.61
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1611.48 -> 1616.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1645 E1
loss
-14.42
Lashko Kira 1940 E2
draw
+11.82
Kolk Mari 1446 E3
win
+8.93
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1300 E4
win
+4.57
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E5
win
+7.95
Stulova Kristina 1284 E6
loss
-27.76
Örd Laura 1134 E7
win
+1.93
Stulova Darya 1513 E8
win
+11.61
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1598.56 -> 1611.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1296 1
win
+4.77
Novikova Daria 1254 2
win
+3.88
Stulova Darya 1532 3
win
+13.00
Kozlova Viktoriia   4
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 6
loss
-14.89
Lashko Kira 1942 7
loss
-3.89
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 8
win
+10.04
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1576.52 -> 1598.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1888 1
loss
-4.56
Oborina Anastasja 2013 2
win
+29.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 2
loss
-4.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 3
loss
-4.92
Sorokina Oksana 1986 4
loss
-2.76
Semyonov Oleg 1750 5
win
+23.39
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 6
loss
-12.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 7
win
+19.09
Stulova Darya 1548 9
loss
-17.27
Kryuchok Roman 2131 10
loss
-1.26
Fedotov Denis 2017 11
loss
-2.34
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1494.57 -> 1576.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1424 1
draw
-3.17
Stulova Darya 1558 2
win
+18.90
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 3
win
+12.39
Stulova Kristina 1339 4
win
+9.28
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 5
win
+18.96
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 6
loss
-14.37
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 7
win
+14.45
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 8
win
+12.89
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 9
win
+12.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1460.77 -> 1494.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 2
win
+8.21
Lashko Kira 1839 3
loss
-3.25
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1988 5
loss
-1.46
Kurdina Olga 1988 5
loss
-1.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 6
draw
+0.66
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 7
win
+26.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 8
draw
+4.37
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1467.09 -> 1460.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F1
win
-
Qiu Yujin   F2
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F3
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 F4
loss
-16.95
Laur Ingel   F5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F6
win
+5.60
Koni Kirke   F7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   F8
win
-
Popova Daria 1175 F9
win
+5.03
Fan Xuanzuo   F10
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1429.16 -> 1467.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1580 1
win
+22.58
Karlsson Stefan 2282 2
loss
-0.23
Kolk Kuno 1732 3
loss
-4.75
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 4
win
+18.65
Kilk Oliver   5
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1498 6
loss
-12.86
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 7
win
+14.55
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1453.96 -> 1429.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 1
loss
-14.28
Pozderova Elina   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1641 3
loss
-8.12
Murumaa Magnus 1315 4
win
+9.94
Laur Ingel   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 6
loss
-12.34
Makhin Matvei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1323.8 -> 1453.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2031 2
draw
+15.46
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 3
win
+27.08
Semyonov Oleg 1678 4
win
+28.32
Lashko Kira 1913 5
loss
-1.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 6
win
+18.72
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 8
win
+20.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 9
loss
-3.23
Stulova Darya 1521 10
win
+24.24
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1343.31 -> 1323.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 1
loss
-13.13
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Konoplitskaja Polina   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Popova Daria 1196 8
draw
-6.38
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1329.3 -> 1343.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1929 2
draw
+15.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 3
loss
-7.82
Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 4
loss
-14.29
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1549 7
win
+24.97
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 8
loss
-3.87
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1391.19 -> 1329.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 1
loss
-16.49
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 3
loss
-16.35
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 4
loss
-16.52
Stulova Kristina 1331 5
win
+13.29
Stulova Darya 1555 6
loss
-8.97
Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 7
loss
-16.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1451.08 -> 1391.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1326 2
loss
-21.50
Semyonov Oleg 1636 3
loss
-8.18
Popova Daria   4
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 5
loss
-21.93
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1389 7
loss
-18.79
Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 8
win
+10.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1441.58 -> 1451.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1340 2
win
+11.48
Metreveli Maksim   3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 5
draw
-1.98
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1446.18 -> 1441.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mahina Elena   1
win
-
Metreveli Georgiy   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1595 3
loss
-9.52
Ikla Markus 1360 4
win
+12.11
Oborina Anastasja 2031 5
loss
-1.06
Kolk Kuno 1696 6
loss
-6.13
Stoyanov Kirill   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1445.38 -> 1446.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia 1714 1
draw
+10.38
Makhin Matvei   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 3
loss
-2.76
Kolk Kuno 1702 4
loss
-5.93
Sokovoi Oleg   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 6
loss
-13.59
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 7
win
+12.71
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1426.27 -> 1445.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 F1
win
+19.11
Matushkina Ksenia   F3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F4
win
-
Novikova Daria   F5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F6
win
-
Popova Daria   F7
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F8
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F9
draw
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1426 = 1666 + (400 * (3 - 12)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1939 1
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   2
draw
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 4
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1370 7
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1511 9
draw
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1410 = 1701 + (400 * (1.5 - 9.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   F1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F4
win
-
Popova Daria   F5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F7
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   F8
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1410 = 1701 + (400 * (1.5 - 9.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1960 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   2
loss
-
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1985 4
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1373 = 1640 + (400 * (1.5 - 7.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2014 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1769 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Makhina Alla   5
win
-
Novikova Daria   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1909 7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1504 8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1422 9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1235 = 1535 + (400 * (0.5 - 3.5)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1659 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya   3
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1509 4
draw
-
Spirichev Vladislav   5
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1546 6
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 9
loss
-
Name: Vladislava
Surname: Vohtomina
Rating: 1450
Top Rating: 1616

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 147
Losses: 101
Draws: 22
Gy1: 31
Gy2: 62
Gy5: 166
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vladislava Vohtomina with this player.
Time: 0.0279891490936 sec.