Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1504.22 -> 1486.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
win
-
Naumov Egor 1166 2
loss
-27.99
Kazantsev Konstantin   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1135 4
win
+3.41
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 5
win
+23.30
Stulova Kristina 1495 6
loss
-16.39
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1520.46 -> 1504.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 E1
win
+5.26
Kazanina Daria   E2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1346 E3
loss
-23.39
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1066 E4
win
+2.18
Sadova Taisia 1503 E5
win
+15.21
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1595 E6
draw
+3.39
Sonina Marina 1184 E7
win
+4.05
Popova Maria   E8
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   E9
win
-
Shkarupa Maria   E11
draw
-
Stulova Kristina 1460 E12
draw
-2.74
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 E13
loss
-20.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1533.16 -> 1520.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 1
win
+10.13
Stulova Veronika 1298 2
win
+6.59
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 3
loss
-14.11
Semyonov Oleg 1975 4
loss
-2.32
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 5
loss
-3.72
Lashko Kira 2026 6
loss
-1.77
Fedotov Denis 2152 7
loss
-0.88
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 8
loss
-8.85
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 9
draw
+5.31
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 10
loss
-16.75
Stulova Kristina 1482 11
win
+13.67
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1544.62 -> 1533.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 1
loss
-17.95
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 2
win
+12.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 3
loss
-21.78
Stulova Veronika 1168 4
win
+3.29
Novikova Daria 1147 5
win
+2.95
Stoyanov Egor 1290 6
win
+6.03
Fedotov Denis 2143 7
loss
-0.99
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 8
loss
-10.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 9
draw
+1.99
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 10
win
+14.60
Stulova Kristina 1568 11
win
+17.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 12
loss
-18.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1526.08 -> 1544.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2131 2
loss
-0.95
Naumov Egor 1128 3
win
+2.94
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 2060 5
loss
-1.41
Bykov  Dmitrii   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 7
win
+17.96
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1462.82 -> 1526.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
draw
-
Lapin Ivan 1248 3
win
+7.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 4
win
+24.37
Stulova Kristina 1604 5
win
+22.17
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 6
loss
-10.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 7
win
+20.67
Fedotov Denis 2057 8
loss
-1.01
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1459.94 -> 1462.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii   2.2
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   2.1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 3.1
win
+3.18
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 3.2
loss
-28.82
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 3.3
win
+3.18
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 4.1
draw
+4.98
Yusupmurzina Darya 1557 4.2
win
+20.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1456.67 -> 1459.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   7
win
-
Startsev Artem   8
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1079 9
win
+3.27
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1483.43 -> 1456.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1240 EF2
win
+6.33
Stulova Darya 1511 EF3
win
+17.27
Prokopets Tatyana 1422 EF3
loss
-18.76
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF4
loss
-16.54
Ibragim Jasmin   EF5
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1462 EF6
draw
-0.97
Stulova Kristina 1525 EF7
loss
-14.08
Mihailidi Kristina   EF8
win
-
Bojga Maria   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1478.83 -> 1483.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1149 1
loss
-27.82
Glibina Anna   2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 3
win
+4.99
Sonina Marina 1090 4
win
+3.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 5
win
+20.90
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 6
win
+7.54
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1471 8
draw
-0.33
Kazanina Daria   9
loss
-
Popova Maria   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 11
draw
-3.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1480.48 -> 1478.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 2
loss
-2.90
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 3
win
+4.30
Semyonov Oleg 1888 4
loss
-2.79
Makhina Alla 1229 5
draw
-9.90
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1334 7
win
+9.63
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1478.13 -> 1480.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2241 E1
loss
-0.39
Örd Laura 1162 E2
win
+4.47
Mumm Kristina   E3
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E6
loss
-24.98
Novichkova Viktoriia   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E8
loss
-2.33
Popova Daria 997 E9
win
+1.89
Lashko Kira 2055 E10
draw
+14.88
Kolk Mari 1309 E11
win
+8.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1479.35 -> 1478.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2057 2
loss
-1.11
Mezhenkov Dmitry   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 4
loss
-26.39
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 5
win
+19.13
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 6
win
+2.69
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 7
loss
-19.03
Shangina Alexandra 1114 8
win
+3.49
Metreveli Maksim 1568 9
win
+20.01
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1433.34 -> 1479.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 1
win
+10.40
Stulova Kristina 1493 2
win
+18.73
Novikova Daria 1222 3
win
+7.34
Kazanina Daria   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1029 5
win
+2.85
Stulova Darya 1451 6
loss
-15.14
Matushkina Ksenia 1503 7
draw
+3.18
Pirozhnikova Alisa   8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 9
win
+18.67
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1456.16 -> 1433.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1123 1
win
+4.11
Fedotov Denis 2208 2
loss
-0.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1535 3
loss
-12.42
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 4
loss
-14.10
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1505.04 -> 1456.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 1
loss
-21.46
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 2
loss
-27.10
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 3
win
+10.87
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 4
win
+3.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 5
loss
-10.65
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 6
win
+21.06
Novikova Daria 1244 7
win
+5.83
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 8
win
+9.59
Stulova Veronika 1190 9
win
+4.49
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 10
loss
-15.39
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 11
loss
-18.37
Stulova Darya 1476 12
win
+14.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 13
loss
-15.41
Stulova Kristina 1325 14
loss
-23.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 15
win
+13.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1578.06 -> 1505.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2012 2
loss
-2.42
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 3
loss
-30.04
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 4
loss
-27.92
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1568 6
loss
-16.43
Serebryannikova Darya   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 8
win
+3.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1616.3 -> 1578.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 2
loss
-24.37
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1212 4
win
+2.85
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 5
draw
-7.40
Oborina Anastasja 1857 6
loss
-6.37
Stulova Kristina 1340 7
draw
-10.56
Kozlova Viktoriia   8
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   9
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 10
win
+7.61
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1611.71 -> 1616.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E1
loss
-14.42
Lashko Kira 1940 E2
draw
+11.82
Kolk Mari 1446 E3
win
+8.92
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 E4
win
+4.56
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E5
win
+7.94
Stulova Kristina 1285 E6
loss
-27.76
Örd Laura 1134 E7
win
+1.92
Stulova Darya 1513 E8
win
+11.61
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1598.78 -> 1611.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1296 1
win
+4.77
Novikova Daria 1254 2
win
+3.88
Stulova Darya 1532 3
win
+13.00
Kozlova Viktoriia   4
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 6
loss
-14.89
Lashko Kira 1942 7
loss
-3.89
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 8
win
+10.04
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1576.76 -> 1598.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1888 1
loss
-4.56
Oborina Anastasja 2013 2
win
+29.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 2
loss
-4.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 3
loss
-4.92
Sorokina Oksana 1986 4
loss
-2.76
Semyonov Oleg 1750 5
win
+23.39
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 6
loss
-12.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 7
win
+19.09
Stulova Darya 1548 9
loss
-17.28
Kryuchok Roman 2131 10
loss
-1.26
Fedotov Denis 2018 11
loss
-2.34
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1494.84 -> 1576.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 1
draw
-3.17
Stulova Darya 1558 2
win
+18.89
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 3
win
+12.38
Stulova Kristina 1339 4
win
+9.29
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 5
win
+18.96
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 6
loss
-14.37
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 7
win
+14.44
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 8
win
+12.88
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 9
win
+12.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1461.06 -> 1494.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1276 2
win
+8.21
Lashko Kira 1839 3
loss
-3.25
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1989 5
loss
-1.46
Kurdina Olga 1989 5
loss
-1.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 6
draw
+0.66
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 7
win
+26.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 8
draw
+4.37
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1467.39 -> 1461.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F1
win
-
Qiu Yujin   F2
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F3
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 F4
loss
-16.95
Laur Ingel   F5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F6
win
+5.59
Koni Kirke   F7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   F8
win
-
Popova Daria 1175 F9
win
+5.03
Fan Xuanzuo   F10
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1429.54 -> 1467.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1581 1
win
+22.57
Karlsson Stefan 2282 2
loss
-0.23
Kolk Kuno 1732 3
loss
-4.76
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 4
win
+18.63
Kilk Oliver   5
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1497 6
loss
-12.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 7
win
+14.54
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1454.44 -> 1429.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 1
loss
-14.31
Pozderova Elina   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1641 3
loss
-8.14
Murumaa Magnus 1315 4
win
+9.91
Laur Ingel   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 6
loss
-12.37
Makhin Matvei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1324.32 -> 1454.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2031 2
draw
+15.46
Ponezhin Gennady 1620 3
win
+27.08
Semyonov Oleg 1678 4
win
+28.32
Lashko Kira 1913 5
loss
-1.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 6
win
+18.71
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 8
win
+20.60
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 9
loss
-3.23
Stulova Darya 1521 10
win
+24.23
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1343.86 -> 1324.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 1
loss
-13.15
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Konoplitskaja Polina   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Popova Daria 1196 8
draw
-6.40
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1329.88 -> 1343.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1929 2
draw
+15.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 3
loss
-7.82
Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 4
loss
-14.30
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1549 7
win
+24.96
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 8
loss
-3.88
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1391.84 -> 1329.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 1
loss
-16.50
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 3
loss
-16.36
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1380 4
loss
-16.53
Stulova Kristina 1332 5
win
+13.28
Stulova Darya 1555 6
loss
-8.98
Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 7
loss
-16.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1451.55 -> 1391.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1326 2
loss
-21.50
Semyonov Oleg 1637 3
loss
-8.19
Popova Daria   4
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 5
loss
-21.95
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1394 7
loss
-18.58
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 8
win
+10.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1442.08 -> 1451.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1340 2
win
+11.46
Metreveli Maksim   3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 5
draw
-1.99
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1446.76 -> 1442.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mahina Elena   1
win
-
Metreveli Georgiy   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1595 3
loss
-9.53
Ikla Markus 1359 4
win
+12.07
Oborina Anastasja 2031 5
loss
-1.07
Kolk Kuno 1696 6
loss
-6.15
Stoyanov Kirill   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1446.01 -> 1446.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia 1714 1
draw
+10.36
Makhin Matvei   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 3
loss
-2.77
Kolk Kuno 1702 4
loss
-5.96
Sokovoi Oleg   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 6
loss
-13.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1373 7
win
+12.71
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1426.96 -> 1446.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 F1
win
+19.05
Matushkina Ksenia   F3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F4
win
-
Novikova Daria   F5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F6
win
-
Popova Daria   F7
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F8
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F9
draw
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1426 = 1666 + (400 * (3 - 12)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1939 1
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   2
draw
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 4
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 7
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1511 9
draw
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1410 = 1701 + (400 * (1.5 - 9.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   F1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F4
win
-
Popova Daria   F5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F7
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   F8
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1410 = 1701 + (400 * (1.5 - 9.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1961 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   2
loss
-
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1986 4
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1374 = 1641 + (400 * (1.5 - 7.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2014 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1770 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Makhina Alla   5
win
-
Novikova Daria   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1910 7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1505 8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1423 9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1236 = 1536 + (400 * (0.5 - 3.5)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1660 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya   3
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1510 4
draw
-
Spirichev Vladislav   5
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1547 6
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 9
loss
-
Name: Vladislava
Surname: Vohtomina
Rating: 1486
Top Rating: 1616

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 185
Losses: 122
Draws: 29
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 45
Gy5: 161
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vladislava Vohtomina with this player.
Time: 0.20183897018433 sec.