Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1495.87 -> 1451.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1784 EF1
loss
-5.12
Novikova Daria 1316 EF2
loss
-23.60
Kazanina Daria 1051 EF3
win
+2.30
Stulova Kristina 1558 EF4
win
+18.84
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 EF5
loss
-29.78
Makhina Alla 1169 EF6
win
+4.25
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269 EF7
loss
-25.16
Stulova Darya 1352 EF8
win
+9.74
Novichkova Viktoriia 1144 EF9
win
+3.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1443.97 -> 1495.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 2
win
+25.31
Lashko Kira 1955 3
loss
-1.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1717 4
win
+26.51
Fedotov Denis 2253 5
loss
-0.30
Kulin Maxim 1135 6
win
+4.63
Metreveli Maksim 1734 8
loss
-5.07
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1009 9
win
+2.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1434.12 -> 1443.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   3
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1224 4
win
+7.38
Fokichev Egor   5
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1123 6
win
+4.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 7
loss
-2.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1510.4 -> 1434.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomin Matvei   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1888 2
loss
-3.26
Stulova Veronika 1178 3
loss
-27.87
Prokopyev Andrei 1066 4
win
+2.30
Grigoriev Roman 1404 5
loss
-20.72
Serebryannikova Darya 1228 6
loss
-26.72
Mezhenkov Dmitry   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1548.11 -> 1510.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2203 2
loss
-0.72
Popova Daria 1004 3
win
+1.34
Novikova Daria 1235 4
win
+4.55
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 5
loss
-28.00
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 5
loss
-19.13
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 6
win
+14.65
Stoyanov Egor   7
loss
-
Viatkina Maria 1311 8
win
+6.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 9
loss
-16.93
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1599.09 -> 1548.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1770 1
loss
-8.68
Lashko Kira 1996 2
loss
-2.95
Stulova Darya 1429 3
loss
-23.25
Novikova Daria 1226 4
win
+3.36
Stulova Kristina 1372 5
loss
-25.16
Kurdina Olga 1901 6
loss
-4.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 7
win
+10.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 8
win
+27.98
Salnikova Nonna 1797 9
loss
-7.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 10
loss
-20.15
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1541.46 -> 1599.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2180 1
loss
-0.79
Kurdina Olga 1931 2
loss
-3.06
Lashko Kira 2003 3
loss
-2.09
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 4
win
+18.98
Fedotov Denis 2051 5
loss
-1.61
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 6
win
+21.68
Semyonov Oleg 1801 7
loss
-5.86
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 8
win
+18.19
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 9
loss
-3.06
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 10
win
+14.37
Oborina Anastasja 1842 11
loss
-4.81
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 12
win
+13.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 13
loss
-7.54
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1518.24 -> 1541.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 1
loss
-19.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 2
loss
-21.99
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 3
win
+4.59
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 4
win
+10.33
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 5
win
+3.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 6
loss
-11.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 7
draw
+4.50
Novikova Daria 1244 8
win
+5.47
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 9
win
+9.09
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 10
win
+15.39
Stulova Veronika 1190 11
win
+4.21
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 12
win
+13.04
Stulova Darya 1476 13
loss
-17.89
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 14
win
+15.99
Stulova Kristina 1325 15
win
+7.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1508.27 -> 1518.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Singaevsky  Vladislav   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2033 2
loss
-1.48
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 4
loss
-13.44
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 5
win
+5.37
Kurdina Olga 1974 6
loss
-2.04
Makhina Alla 1238 7
win
+5.60
Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 8
win
+15.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1477.33 -> 1508.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Naumov Egor   2
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1236 5
win
+6.39
Porohina Ekaterina 1212 6
win
+5.71
Grigoriev Roman 1414 7
win
+13.15
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 8
win
+16.27
Kryuchok Roman 2073 9
loss
-1.00
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 10
loss
-9.57
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1462.92 -> 1477.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 1
loss
-9.11
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 3
win
+8.87
Novikova Daria 1254 4
win
+7.42
Stulova Darya 1532 5
win
+19.18
Kozlova Viktoriia   6
loss
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1598 8
loss
-10.04
Lashko Kira 1942 9
loss
-1.90
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1469.91 -> 1462.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1632 1
win
+22.98
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 2
loss
-2.08
Salnikova Nonna 1912 3
loss
-2.33
Lashko Kira 1896 4
loss
-2.52
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 5
loss
-11.54
Stulova Darya 1632 6
draw
+6.98
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 7
loss
-2.08
Salnikova Nonna 1912 8
loss
-2.33
Lashko Kira 1896 9
loss
-2.52
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 10
loss
-11.54
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1559.94 -> 1469.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 1
loss
-17.36
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 2
loss
-20.44
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 3
win
+10.13
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 4
loss
-22.10
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 5
loss
-18.96
Stulova Darya 1558 6
draw
-0.07
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 7
loss
-22.32
Stulova Kristina 1339 8
win
+7.02
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 9
draw
-5.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1539.16 -> 1559.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2150 2
loss
-0.92
Popova Daria 1182 3
win
+3.63
Fedotov Denis 2056 4
win
+30.45
Semyonov Oleg 1738 5
loss
-7.73
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 6
win
+14.27
Oborina Anastasja 2013 7
loss
-1.96
Molotova Anastasja 1518 8
loss
-16.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1497.57 -> 1539.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Novozhilova Polina 1461 2
win
+14.34
Lashko Kira 1913 3
loss
-2.67
Evdokimova Ksenija 1291 4
win
+7.48
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 5
win
+11.38
Oborina Anastasja 1919 6
loss
-2.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 8
win
+18.84
Kryuchok Roman 2163 9
loss
-0.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 10
loss
-4.51
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1538.05 -> 1497.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1527 1
loss
-16.48
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 2
loss
-17.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 3
draw
+9.68
Lashko Kira 1942 4
loss
-2.84
Stulova Kristina 1259 5
loss
-26.63
Korolyova Natalya   6
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 8
win
+7.16
Novikova Daria 1273 9
win
+5.73
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1545.43 -> 1538.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi   1
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1929 3
loss
-3.16
Stulova Kristina 1244 4
loss
-27.19
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1409 6
win
+10.03
Fedotov Denis 2027 7
loss
-1.88
Stulova Darya 1519 8
win
+14.81
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1532.31 -> 1545.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1903 1
loss
-3.38
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 2
win
+15.79
Lashko Kira 1919 3
loss
-3.11
Knyazeva Ekaterina   4
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 5
loss
-2.01
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 6
win
+15.98
Oborina Anastasja 1927 7
loss
-2.98
Nikonova Natalya 1889 8
loss
-3.64
Salnikova Nonna 1894 9
loss
-3.55
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1467.8 -> 1532.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 1
loss
-3.73
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 2
draw
+8.90
Semyonov Oleg 1703 3
loss
-6.55
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 5
win
+14.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 6
win
+13.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 7
win
+15.04
Kurdina Olga 1947 8
loss
-1.90
Kryuchok Roman 2192 9
loss
-0.49
Sorokina Oksana 2102 10
loss
-0.81
Lashko Kira 1958 11
loss
-1.80
Oborina Anastasja 1971 12
loss
-1.67
Fedotov Denis 1918 13
win
+29.77
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1380.35 -> 1467.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1420 1
win
+17.84
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 2
win
+16.17
Stulova Kristina 1332 3
win
+13.80
Vohtomina Vladislava 1391 4
win
+16.53
Stulova Darya 1555 5
win
+23.44
Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 6
win
+15.65
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 7
loss
-15.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1401.53 -> 1380.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 2
loss
-2.19
Novozhilova Polina   3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 6
loss
-19.36
Matushkina Ksenia 1414 7
loss
-15.43
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 8
win
+15.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1370.71 -> 1401.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1990 1
loss
-0.88
Orlov Dmitryi   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 3
loss
-2.35
Kinozerov Kirill   4
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 5
win
+30.77
Oborina Anastasja 2049 6
win
+31.37
Kurdina Olga 1956 7
loss
-1.06
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 8
loss
-13.71
Karpov Fyodor 1429 9
loss
-13.32
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1351.69 -> 1370.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1479 1
win
+21.64
Tiivel Tuuli 1475 2
win
+21.45
Oborina Anastasja 2031 3
loss
-0.63
Narva Mai 1686 4
loss
-4.08
Kilk Oliver   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1608 6
loss
-5.94
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 7
loss
-13.43
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1373.52 -> 1351.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Silvia   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1561 2
loss
-8.11
Parjasaar Elerin   3
win
-
Kilk Oliver   4
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1968 6
loss
-1.01
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 7
loss
-12.71
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1359.85 -> 1373.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E1
win
+25.67
Parjasaar Elerin   E2
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E3
loss
-0.78
Kolk Mari   E5
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E6
win
+13.99
Jogimaa Carmen   E7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1358 E8
loss
-16.06
Stulova Darya 1518 E9
loss
-9.15
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1359 = 1596 + (400 * (4.5 - 17.5)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1994 2
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1331 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1478 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 6
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1994 7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1331 8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1478 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1366 = 1623 + (400 * (2.5 - 11.5)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1865 1
loss
-
Vasyukova Polina   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2178 4
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1886 5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   6
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1560 7
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1466 8
draw
-
Makhina Alla 1355 9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1251 = 1551 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   F1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F3
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F4
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F5
loss
-
Novikova Daria   F6
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F8
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F9
win
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1251 = 1551 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1458 1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1320 5
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   7
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 8
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1404 = 1644 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1460 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 6
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1413 = 1813 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 1
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   5
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
win
-
Novikova Daria   8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 9
loss
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Shiryaevskaya
Rating: 1451
Top Rating: 1599

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 127
Losses: 136
Draws: 8
Gy1: 9
Gy2: 19
Gy5: 114
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Shiryaevskaya with this player.
Time: 0.1941819190979 sec.