The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1243.99 -> 1224.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 1
loss
-8.06
Sonina Marina   2
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 3
win
+19.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1635 4
loss
-3.04
Oborina Anastasja 1868 5
loss
-0.86
Stulova Kristina 1477 6
loss
-6.62
Stulova Darya 1502 7
loss
-5.89
Volkova Sofia   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 2050 9
loss
-0.31
Novichkova Viktoriia   10
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1294 11
loss
-13.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1227.95 -> 1243.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1266 1
loss
-14.24
Porokhina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Naumov Egor 1174 4
win
+13.57
Shangina Alexandra 1135 5
win
+11.84
Metreveli Maksim 1626 6
draw
+13.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 7
loss
-8.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1235.56 -> 1227.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 2
win
+23.51
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 3
loss
-1.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 4
loss
-4.55
Stoyanov Egor   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1273 7
draw
+1.74
Lapin Ivan 1259 8
loss
-14.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 9
loss
-11.77
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1222.42 -> 1235.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 2
loss
-5.61
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 3
loss
-7.34
Stulova Kristina 1492 4
loss
-5.57
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 5
loss
-12.22
Kazanina Daria   6
win
-
Popova Daria 1029 7
win
+7.93
Stulova Darya 1451 8
draw
+9.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1502 9
win
+26.69
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1226.71 -> 1222.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 1
loss
-0.53
Salnikova Nonna 1797 2
loss
-1.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 3
loss
-5.33
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598 4
loss
-3.36
Oborina Anastasja 1770 5
loss
-1.34
Lashko Kira 1996 6
loss
-0.38
Stulova Darya 1428 7
loss
-7.61
Stulova Kristina 1372 9
loss
-9.66
Kurdina Olga 1901 10
loss
-0.64
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 11
win
+25.72
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1243.72 -> 1226.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 1
loss
-9.66
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 2
win
+11.00
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 3
loss
-3.20
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 4
loss
-3.32
Stulova Veronika 1189 5
win
+13.54
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 6
loss
-10.95
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 7
loss
-5.83
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 8
loss
-5.47
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 9
loss
-7.38
Stulova Darya 1476 10
loss
-6.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 11
loss
-5.48
Stulova Kristina 1324 12
win
+19.67
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 13
loss
-7.68
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 14
win
+22.02
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 15
loss
-17.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1248.86 -> 1243.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2115 2
loss
-0.22
Kozlova Viktoriia 1412 3
win
+23.04
Molotova Anastasja 1568 4
loss
-4.39
Shangina Alexandra 1142 5
draw
-4.77
Stulova Kristina 1335 6
loss
-12.10
Kulin Maxim   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1479 8
loss
-6.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1235.75 -> 1248.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glebov Valentin   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1857 2
loss
-0.87
Kulin Maxim   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2028 4
loss
-0.33
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 5
loss
-6.39
Shangina Alexandra   6
loss
-
Kulina Daria   7
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1340 9
win
+20.69
Stulova Veronika   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1254.55 -> 1235.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1598 2
loss
-3.88
Lashko Kira 1942 3
loss
-0.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 4
loss
-7.42
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 6
draw
+1.90
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 7
loss
-3.43
Stulova Darya 1532 8
loss
-5.37
Kozlova Viktoriia   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1256.68 -> 1254.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2056 1
win
+31.68
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 2
loss
-4.80
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 4
loss
-9.50
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 6
loss
-12.43
Viatkina Maria   7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 8
loss
-7.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1286.37 -> 1256.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikerin Maksim   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 2
loss
-2.65
Metreveli Maksim 1270 3
loss
-16.73
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2031 5
loss
-0.43
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Musaev Vladislav   7
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   8
draw
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 10
loss
-9.87
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1273.25 -> 1286.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 1
win
+18.21
Stulova Darya 1527 3
win
+25.98
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 4
loss
-6.41
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 5
loss
-1.63
Lashko Kira 1942 6
loss
-0.67
Stulova Kristina 1259 7
loss
-16.63
Korolyova Natalya   8
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1537 9
loss
-5.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1291.5 -> 1273.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1871 1
loss
-1.09
Naumov Egor   2
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 3
loss
-9.45
Kuznetsov Artem   4
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   5
win
-
Kulin Maxim   6
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 7
loss
-5.25
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 7
loss
-2.46
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1286.75 -> 1291.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1428 1
loss
-9.80
Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 2
loss
-17.54
Utkin Dmitryi   3
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1438 4
win
+22.58
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 5
win
+22.34
Stulova Kristina 1356 6
loss
-12.83
Lapin Ivan   7
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   8
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1286 = 1565 + (400 * (3.5 - 19.5)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1686 1
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1696 3
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1392 4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1501 5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1244 = 1573 + (400 * (1.5 - 15.5)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1560 1
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1608 3
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1655 4
loss
-
Mahina Elena   5
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 6
draw
-
Stoyanov Kirill   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1227 = 1565 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   F1
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   F2
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F3
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 F4
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 F5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F7
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1257 = 1585 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1560 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1465 4
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 7
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1354 8
draw
-
Novozhilova Polina   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1301 = 1635 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   F1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F2
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F6
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F8
win
-
Popova Daria   F9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1301 = 1635 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1664 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1431 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1378 = 1678 + (400 * (0.5 - 3.5)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikov Nikolay 2033 1
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 3
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   4
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   6
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 7
draw
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   8
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1046 = 1446 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1446 1
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   2
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   7
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
loss
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Novikova
Rating: 1224
Top Rating: 1291

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 67
Losses: 111
Draws: 9
Gy1: 19
Gy2: 61
Gy5: 111
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Novikova with this player.
Time: 0.0255711078644 sec.