World Championship BT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1845.88 -> 1855.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2378 1
loss
-1.43
Tao Tao   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 2130 3
loss
-5.19
Lu  Wei-Yuan 2304 4
loss
-2.13
Kuo Sheng-Pin   5
win
-
Tachi Masaya 2302 6
loss
-2.15
Yang Chung-Yeh   7
win
-
Jonsson Peter 1963 8
win
+21.24
Lan Zhiren 2430 9
loss
-1.07
World Championship QT
2017-08-03 -> 2017-08-05
Rating: 1835.05 -> 1845.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2353 1
loss
-1.54
Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 2
loss
-2.37
Cho Ik-hyun   3
win
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2506 4
loss
-0.66
Gardstrom Petter 2228 5
loss
-3.02
Balabhai Viktor 2121 6
loss
-5.15
Jonsson Peter 2013 7
win
+23.55
Korea-Estonia Friendship Tournament
2017-07-29 -> 2017-07-30
Rating: 1835.05 -> 1835.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kang Dae-won   1
draw
-
Lee Sae-gang   2
loss
-
Park Jong hyun   3
win
-
Park Woong-bae   4
win
-
Kim Do-hyun   5
loss
-
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1861.29 -> 1835.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2173 A2
loss
-4.54
Piik Sander 1473 A3
win
+3.10
Fedotov Denis 2105 A4
loss
-6.31
Lohmus Kristofer 1763 A5
loss
-20.39
Metreveli Maksim 1665 A6
win
+7.84
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A7
loss
-5.93
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1909.41 -> 1861.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1720 1
win
+8.05
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436 2
win
+1.98
Topkin Georg-Romet 1851 3
win
+13.37
Purk Tauri 1793 4
loss
-21.15
Heidmets Mark 1626 5
win
+5.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1700 6
loss
-24.60
Koni Kirke 1308 7
loss
-31.02
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1809.29 -> 1909.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1676 1
win
+10.16
Orlov Denis 1778 2
win
+14.59
Topkin Georg-Romet 1865 3
win
+18.56
Moor Karl-Mattias 1394 4
win
+2.69
Mesila Villem 2157 5
win
+28.20
Kolk Kuno 1766 6
win
+14.02
Oll Aivo 2483 8
loss
-0.65
Lohmus Kristofer 1737 9
win
+12.74
Koni Kirke 1265 10
win
+1.34
Lents Johann 2329 11
loss
-1.53
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1788.37 -> 1809.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1367 1
win
+2.60
Moisto Mairon 1090 2
win
+0.56
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 3
loss
-13.28
Orlov Denis 1757 4
loss
-17.42
Purk Tauri 1875 5
win
+19.94
Lohmus Kristofer 1746 6
win
+14.08
Kolk Kuno 1753 7
win
+14.42
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1791.09 -> 1788.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Brezgin Nikita   1
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1868 3
loss
-12.49
Kulikov Kirill   4
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2074 5
win
+26.77
Kachaeva Ilona 1582 6
win
+7.40
Balabhai Viktor 2063 7
loss
-5.52
Danilin Ivan 2032 F1
loss
-6.39
Nikonova Natalya 1868 F2
loss
-12.49
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1878.1 -> 1791.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2548 1
loss
-0.66
Orlov Denis 1721 3
loss
-22.75
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 4
loss
-20.82
Kolk Kuno 1754 5
loss
-21.47
Olumets Erko 1607 6
loss
-26.45
Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 7
loss
-13.61
Katsev Ilya 1938 8
win
+18.74
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1858.46 -> 1878.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1315 1
win
+1.35
Narva Mart 1299 2
win
+1.23
Raag Ardi 1446 3
win
+2.73
Piik Sander 1500 4
win
+3.61
Lohmus Kristofer 1672 6
win
+8.16
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1433 7
win
+2.56
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1852.35 -> 1858.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1923 2
win
+19.24
Karlsson Stefan 2198 3
loss
-3.85
Murumaa Magnus 1263 4
win
+1.04
Jonsson Peter 2033 5
loss
-8.33
Piik Sander 1468 6
win
+3.17
Ilu Timo 2138 7
loss
-5.16
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1820.68 -> 1852.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1777 A1
win
+14.04
Stoyanov Kirill 1484 A2
win
+4.04
Fedotov Denis 2199 A3
loss
-3.24
Kolk Kuno 1802 A4
win
+15.16
Topkin Georg-Romet 1877 A5
loss
-13.40
Piik Sander 1404 A6
win
+2.67
Metreveli Maksim 1531 A7
draw
-10.90
Danilin Ivan 1929 A8
loss
-11.15
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A9
win
+7.78
Mesila Villem 2155 A10
win
+27.94
Hõbemägi Martin 2373 A11
loss
-1.28
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1780.46 -> 1820.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2278 A1
loss
-1.72
Metreveli Maksim 1567 A2
win
+7.27
Salnikova Nonna 1773 A3
loss
-16.31
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 A4
win
+9.48
Lillemaa Argo 1786 A5
win
+16.28
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A6
win
+29.09
Mesila Villem 2125 A7
loss
-3.87
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1734.03 -> 1780.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1668 A1
win
+13.03
Fedotov Denis 2220 A2
loss
-1.83
Olumets Erko 1548 A3
win
+8.18
Hõbemägi Martin 2319 A4
loss
-1.06
Metreveli Irina 2077 A5
win
+28.11
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1699.22 -> 1734.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tonisson Trent Asso   1
win
-
Pukk Martin   1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1521 1
win
+8.48
Moisto Mairon   1
win
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   1
win
-
Moisto Mairon   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1521 2
win
+8.48
Pukk Martin   2
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1115 2
win
+1.07
Tonisson Trent Asso   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1260 2
win
+2.37
Piik Sander 1484 5
win
+7.21
Piik Sander 1484 6
win
+7.21
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1666.81 -> 1699.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1882 2
loss
-7.18
Taimla Tunnet 2465 3
loss
-0.32
Sandstrom Richard 1972 4
loss
-4.71
Sushkov Vladimir 2568 5
loss
-0.18
Fedotov Denis 2207 6
win
+30.64
Lan Zhiren 2524 7
loss
-0.23
Feng Sheng-Yu   8
win
-
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 9
draw
+14.38
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1706.88 -> 1666.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1219 1
win
+1.83
Pukk Oskar 1092 1
win
+0.90
Murumaa Magnus 1219 2
win
+1.83
Murumaa Magnus 1219 3
win
+1.83
Moor Karl-Mattias 1267 6
win
+2.37
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 F1
loss
-16.27
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 F2
loss
-16.27
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 F3
loss
-16.27
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1668 -> 1706.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1818 A1
win
+22.53
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1421 A2
win
+6.23
Lohmus Kristofer 1610 A3
loss
-18.63
Heidmets Mark 1498 A4
win
+8.74
Ikla Markus 1603 A5
win
+13.06
Soosõrv Ants 2371 A6
loss
-0.55
Holtsman Kris 1462 A7
win
+7.50
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1637.67 -> 1668
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 1
win
+31.16
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 2
loss
-0.84
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1643.02 -> 1637.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1981 A1
win
+28.01
Epifanov Dmitry 2345 A2
loss
-0.55
Mesila Villem 2105 A3
loss
-2.09
Topkin Georg-Romet 1876 A4
loss
-6.62
Väljataga Paul 1934 A5
loss
-5.04
Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 A6
loss
-4.70
Magdeev Igor 1895 A7
loss
-6.07
Kolk Kuno 1825 A8
loss
-8.30
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1644.69 -> 1643.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 1
win
+3.89
Ilu Timo 2156 2
loss
-1.60
Katsev Ilya 1808 3
loss
-8.96
Kolk Kuno 1794 4
loss
-9.49
Narva Mart 1260 5
win
+3.16
Raag Ardi 1422 6
win
+6.98
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 7
win
+4.35
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1678.93 -> 1644.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1391 A1
loss
-26.86
Piik Sander 1451 A2
draw
-9.20
Heidmets Mark 1494 A3
win
+8.22
Lohmus Kristofer 1646 A4
loss
-17.51
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A5
win
+7.49
Raag Ardi 1374 A6
win
+4.72
Hõbemägi Martin 2259 A7
loss
-1.10
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1665.68 -> 1678.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1289 1
win
+3.30
Murumaa Magnus 1289 2
win
+3.30
Örd Laura 1162 2
win
+1.67
Murumaa Magnus 1289 3
win
+3.30
Örd Laura 1162 3
win
+1.67
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1669.7 -> 1665.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2194 A10
loss
-1.48
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 AD1
loss
-1.00
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD2
draw
+13.62
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD4
loss
-5.15
Mesila Villem 2194 AD5
loss
-1.48
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 AD6
loss
-1.00
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD7
loss
-2.38
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD9
loss
-5.15
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1661.94 -> 1669.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1272 1
win
+3.08
Mesila Villem 2179 2
loss
-1.54
Murumaa Magnus 1310 3
win
+3.73
Soosõrv Ants 2395 4
loss
-0.46
Raag Ardi 1374 5
win
+5.13
Olumets Erko 1559 6
win
+11.39
Kolk Kuno 1715 7
loss
-13.56
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1604.58 -> 1661.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1412 1
win
+7.97
Lillemaa Argo 1814 2
win
+24.63
Orlov Denis 1669 3
win
+18.95
Kolk Kuno 1769 5
win
+23.09
Raag Ardi 1330 6
draw
-10.52
Ikla Markus 1584 7
loss
-16.93
Olumets Erko 1566 8
win
+14.23
Heidmets Mark 1490 9
win
+10.93
Mesila Villem 2161 10
loss
-1.25
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 11
loss
-13.73
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1606.11 -> 1604.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1350 1
win
+5.98
Orlov Denis 1683 2
loss
-12.47
Narva Mart 1332 3
win
+5.49
Lillemaa Argo 1822 4
loss
-7.17
Holtsman Kris 1420 5
win
+8.18
Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 6
loss
-14.37
Olumets Erko 1536 7
win
+12.83
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1643.53 -> 1606.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1297 1
win
+3.83
Jonsson Peter 2012 2
draw
+12.58
Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3
loss
-3.75
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 4
win
+6.76
Topkin Georg-Romet 1565 5
loss
-19.54
Raag Ardi 1222 6
win
+2.61
Kolk Kuno 1628 7
loss
-16.69
Ikla Markus 1474 8
loss
-23.23
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1586.87 -> 1643.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 1
win
+8.61
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 2
win
+8.61
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 3
win
+8.61
Oll Aivo 2398 A1
draw
+15.70
Oll Aivo 2398 A2
draw
+15.70
Oll Aivo 2398 A3
loss
-0.30
Oll Aivo 2398 A4
loss
-0.30
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1621.11 -> 1586.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sun Jiahong   B1
loss
-
Lin  Qianhao   B2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1467 B3
loss
-22.65
Suhanov Arkadyi 1387 B4
win
+6.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1380 B5
loss
-25.59
Lapin Ivan 1224 B6
win
+2.95
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B7
win
+13.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1344 B8
win
+5.41
Semyonov Oleg 1656 B9
loss
-14.35
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1604.63 -> 1621.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1343 1
win
+5.82
Fedotov Denis 2013 2
win
+29.23
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 3
loss
-5.77
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 4
draw
+5.10
Lillemaa Argo 1850 5
loss
-6.24
Makhin Matvei   6
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1701 7
loss
-11.65
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1640.95 -> 1604.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 1
loss
-8.51
Kurdina Olga 1998 2
loss
-3.62
Vohtomina Vladislava 1453 3
win
+8.13
Stulova Darya 1489 4
win
+9.45
Makhina Alla 1299 5
win
+3.94
Stulova Darya 1489 6
loss
-22.55
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 7
loss
-23.16
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1540.64 -> 1640.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2084 1
loss
-1.34
Katsev Ilya 1822 2
win
+26.73
Metreveli Irina 2023 3
win
+30.13
Lents Johann 2228 4
loss
-0.60
Jonsson Peter 2072 5
loss
-1.43
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 6
win
+26.43
Serdyukov Egor 2226 7
loss
-0.60
Orlov Denis 1613 8
loss
-12.68
Kolk Kuno 1712 9
loss
-8.68
Lillemaa Argo 1780 10
win
+25.56
Olumets Erko 1557 11
win
+16.79
Estonian ExtraQT to EC
2014-05-08 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1522.53 -> 1540.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1472 1
win
+13.71
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1402 1
win
+10.69
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1402 2
win
+10.69
Holtsman Kris 1472 2
win
+13.71
Orlov Denis 1536 3
loss
-15.34
Orlov Denis 1536 3
loss
-15.34
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1580.15 -> 1522.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1768 2
loss
-8.09
Pozderova Elina   3
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 4
loss
-24.10
Orlov Denis 1553 5
loss
-17.23
Raag Ardi   6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1765 7
loss
-8.20
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1574.83 -> 1580.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1304 A1
win
+5.58
Jogimaa Carmen 1304 A2
win
+5.58
Topkin Georg-Romet 1338 B1
draw
-9.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 1338 B2
draw
-9.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 1338 B3
win
+6.54
Topkin Georg-Romet 1338 B4
win
+6.54
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1520.12 -> 1574.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1487 1
win
+14.52
Kolk Kuno 1800 2
draw
+10.70
Topkin Georg-Romet 1319 3
win
+7.66
Mesila Villem 1977 4
loss
-2.14
Olumets Erko 1580 5
win
+18.74
Kawamura Norihiko 2320 6
loss
-0.32
Jogimaa Carmen 1248 7
win
+5.55
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1479.91 -> 1520.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1649 1
win
+23.25
Ikla Markus 1481 2
win
+16.08
Piik Sander 1481 3
draw
+0.08
Topkin Georg-Romet 1298 4
win
+8.33
Katsev Ilya 1974 5
loss
-1.75
Lillemaa Argo 1742 6
loss
-5.78
Orlov Denis   7
draw
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2013-11-16 -> 2013-11-17
Rating: 1454.2 -> 1479.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
draw
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2408 2
loss
-0.13
Ilu Timo 2213 3
loss
-0.40
Jonsson Peter 2124 4
loss
-0.66
Nyberg Bengt 1657 5
win
+24.43
Karlsson Martin 1679 6
loss
-6.86
Fanell Jan 1724 7
draw
+10.41
Karlsson Stefan 2326 8
loss
-0.21
Eriksson Bjorn 2073 9
loss
-0.88
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1475.1 -> 1454.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2242 1
loss
-0.38
Mesila Villem 1983 2
loss
-1.63
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 3
loss
-15.35
Holtsman Kris 1495 4
loss
-15.07
Sadova Taisiia   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1391 6
win
+12.20
Huang Xiuyi   7
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 8
win
+16.25
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 9
loss
-16.92
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1488.06 -> 1475.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1373 1
loss
-21.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1407 3
win
+12.36
Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 4
loss
-2.65
Olumets Erko 1608 5
loss
-10.68
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 6
win
+9.08
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1495.15 -> 1488.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2008 2
loss
-1.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 3
win
+11.89
Stulova Kristina 1391 4
win
+11.38
Semyonov Oleg 1560 5
loss
-13.02
Ponezhin Gennady 1500 6
loss
-15.74
Matushkina Ksenia   7
draw
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1468.6 -> 1495.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibin Aleksey 1461 B1
loss
-16.32
Shabanov Ruslan 1318 B3
draw
-6.51
Postnikov Fedor 1536 B4
win
+19.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1628 B5
win
+22.88
Hõbemägi Martin 2199 B6
loss
-0.47
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B7
loss
-10.74
Lillemaa Argo 1689 B8
loss
-7.01
Olumets Erko 1710 B9
win
+25.63
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1423.11 -> 1468.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1542 1
win
+21.28
Hõbemägi Martin 2162 2
loss
-0.45
Kolk Kuno 1603 3
draw
+7.65
Jogimaa Carmen   4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1445 5
win
+17.01
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1423.11 -> 1423.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumberg Kaarel   1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   1
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
draw
-
Murumaa Magnus   2
win
-
Murumaa Magnus  
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1443.85 -> 1423.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1667 1
loss
-6.91
Narva Mai 1667 2
loss
-6.91
Narva Mai 1667 3
loss
-6.91
Open Swedish Team Championship
2012-11-17 -> 2012-11-18
Rating: 1415.17 -> 1443.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Theimer Joachim 1596 2
loss
-8.32
Karlsson Stefan 2342 3
loss
-0.15
Karlsson Martin 1693 4
win
+26.63
Levinson Bjorn 1689 5
draw
+10.53
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1529.38 -> 1415.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav 1421 B1
loss
-20.81
Yakushkin Nikolay   B3
draw
-
Karpov Fyodor 1451 B4
draw
-3.53
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 B5
loss
-20.46
Kryuchok Roman 2083 B6
loss
-1.26
Hõbemägi Martin 2136 B7
loss
-0.94
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B8
loss
-19.46
Vostryakov Alexey 1533 B9
loss
-15.80
Kolk Kuno 1534 B10
loss
-15.75
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B11
loss
-16.20
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1522.4 -> 1529.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2007 1
loss
-1.85
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1542 3
win
+16.91
Kolk Paul   4
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1981 5
loss
-2.13
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 7
loss
-5.95
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
2012-04-01 -> 2012-05-18
Rating: 1535.72 -> 1522.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno   1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 1
loss
-3.33
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1909 2
loss
-3.33
Heidmets Mark   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno   2
win
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 3
loss
-3.33
Kolk Kuno   3
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 4
loss
-3.33
Heidmets Mark   4
win
-
Kolk Kuno   4
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1535 = 1746 + (400 * (4.5 - 14.5)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain 1571 1
win
-
Staub Rain 1571 2
draw
-
Staub Rain 1571 3
win
-
Staub Rain 1571 4
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2011-11-19 -> 2011-11-20
Provisional: 1446 = 1792 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Martin 1694 1
loss
-
Eriksson Bjorn 2097 2
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2038 3
loss
-
Nyberg Bengt 1670 4
loss
-
Levinson Bjorn 1720 5
loss
-
Fanell Jan 1715 6
loss
-
Sjostedt Hans 1708 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1481 = 1781 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1528 1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 3
loss
-
Narva Mart   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris   5
draw
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   6
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Provisional: 1504 = 1771 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1428 B1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1501 B3
loss
-
Reimann Margus   b4
win
-
Reimann Margus   B4
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1944 B5
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2198 b6
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   B7
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1608 b8
win
-
Staub Rain   B10
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 b11
loss
-
Name: Brenet
Surname: Rahumagi
Rating: 1855
Top Rating: 1909

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 183
Losses: 186
Draws: 26
Gy1: 61
Gy2: 128
Gy5: 294
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Brenet Rahumagi with this player.
Time: 0.0419089794159 sec.