The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1229.17 -> 1239.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1772 1
loss
-1.34
Mezhenkov Dmitry   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 3
loss
-8.23
Fokichev Egor   4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 5
draw
+9.90
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 6
loss
-2.32
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 7
win
+12.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1238.51 -> 1229.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2012 1
loss
-0.37
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1974 3
loss
-0.46
Stoyanov Egor   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1637 5
loss
-2.92
Popova  Veronika   6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 7
loss
-5.60
Kutarev Nikita   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1252.76 -> 1238.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova  Veronika   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1796 2
loss
-1.34
Kokachev Artem   3
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Vorobjev Matvey   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1183 6
loss
-19.16
Utkin Dmitryi 1154 7
win
+11.61
Shangina Alexandra   8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1531 9
loss
-5.36
Yusupmurzina Darya   10
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1257.22 -> 1252.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2219 A11
loss
-0.13
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD1
loss
-0.32
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD2
loss
-1.97
Oborina Anastasja 1922 AD3
loss
-0.68
Väljataga Paul 1988 AD4
loss
-0.47
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD5
loss
-0.14
Hõbemägi Martin 2268 AD6
loss
-0.09
Kurdina Olga 1994 AD7
loss
-0.45
Liu Xun   AD8
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD9
loss
-0.21
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1272.06 -> 1257.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1539 1
loss
-5.66
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 2
loss
-7.19
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 4
loss
-6.31
Örd Laura   5
win
-
Piik Sander 1370 6
loss
-11.60
Parjasaar Elerin 1270 7
win
+15.92
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1299.73 -> 1272.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 2
loss
-15.77
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 3
loss
-7.97
Laur Ingel   4
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1641 5
loss
-3.93
Pozderova Elina   5
loss
-
Koni Kirke   6
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   7
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1328.77 -> 1299.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2106 1
loss
-0.36
Kurdina Olga 2027 3
loss
-0.56
Pestereva Maria 1886 4
loss
-1.24
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 5
loss
-10.81
Kartashev Daniil 2050 6
loss
-0.50
Oborina Anastasja 1915 7
loss
-1.06
Kryuchok Roman 2106 8
loss
-0.36
Kurdina Olga 2027 10
loss
-0.56
Pestereva Maria 1886 11
loss
-1.24
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 12
loss
-10.81
Kartashev Daniil 2050 13
loss
-0.50
Oborina Anastasja 1915 14
loss
-1.06
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1357.64 -> 1328.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 1934 1
loss
-1.12
Lashko Kira 1993 2
loss
-0.80
Prokopets Tatyana 1372 3
loss
-15.31
Knyazeva Ekaterina   4
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 5
loss
-5.77
Kurdina Olga 1971 6
loss
-0.91
Oborina Anastasja 1926 7
loss
-1.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 8
loss
-1.52
Salnikova Nonna 1803 9
loss
-2.28
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1341.59 -> 1357.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2022 1
loss
-0.62
Semyonov Oleg 1519 2
win
+23.55
Makarov Pavel 2294 3
loss
-0.13
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834 4
loss
-1.77
Sadelov Igor   5
draw
-
Serdyukov Egor 2351 6
loss
-0.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 7
loss
-4.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1354.86 -> 1341.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1830 1
loss
-1.95
Bykova Anastasya   2
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2332 3
loss
-0.11
Novozhilova Polina   4
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   5
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 6
loss
-11.21
Stoyanov Kirill   7
win
-
Novikova Daria   8
draw
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
loss
-
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1389.91 -> 1354.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 1
loss
-0.91
Lashko Kira 1918 2
loss
-1.46
Fedotov Denis 1866 3
loss
-1.94
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 4
loss
-4.51
Glibin Aleksey   5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1394 6
loss
-15.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1302 7
loss
-19.93
Ponezhin Gennady 1358 8
win
+14.58
Salnikova Nonna 1879 9
loss
-1.80
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 10
loss
-3.31
Reibandt Vitaly   11
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1389 = 1701 + (400 * (4 - 32)) / 36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1852 E1
loss
-
Zhukova Alexandra   E2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E4
win
-
Lashko Kira 1940 E5
loss
-
Narva Mai 1746 E6
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   E7
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1450 E9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1348 = 1693 + (400 * (2 - 27)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1689 1
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1429 2
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1503 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 6
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 7
win
-
Stulova Kristina   8
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Provisional: 1366 = 1733 + (400 * (1 - 23)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 1
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 2034 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya   5
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1860 7
loss
-
Uarova Nyurguiana   8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 9
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1866 10
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1353 = 1703 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1775 1
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2014 3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1381 4
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
win
-
Stulova Kristina   9
draw
-
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Provisional: 1360 = 1698 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2040 1
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1691 2
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   3
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   4
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1678 6
loss
-
Stulova Darya   7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1532 8
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   9
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1626 10
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1371 11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Provisional: 1335 = 1735 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1687 E1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1777 E2
loss
-
Poghosyan Yeva   E3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1749 E4
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701 E5
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1777 E7
loss
-
Poghosyan Yeva   E8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1749 E9
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701 E10
loss
-
Name: Alla
Surname: Makhina
Rating: 1239
Top Rating: 1389

Country: Russia
City: Kotlas

Wins: 36
Losses: 114
Draws: 4
Gy1: 5
Gy2: 13
Gy5: 80
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alla Makhina with this player.
Time: 0.0179738998413 sec.