Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1272.54 -> 1298.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1163 B1
loss
-20.86
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 B2
win
+8.81
Kilk Oliver 1213 B3
win
+13.29
Sonina Vladislava   B4
win
-
Mumm Kristina   B5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 B6
win
+19.79
Tiivel Siim 1367 B7
win
+20.26
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 D1
win
+14.98
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 D1
win
+14.98
Moller Andrus 1038 D2
win
+6.61
Pukk Oskar 1054 D3
loss
-24.90
Kilk Oliver 1213 D4
loss
-18.71
Gromov Ivan   D5
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1245 D6
win
+14.77
Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 D7
loss
-23.04
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1289.68 -> 1272.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1426 C1
loss
-10.01
Piik Sander 1452 C2
loss
-9.00
Gromov Danila   C3
loss
-
Binihakis Michail   C5
win
-
Zilinskas Zilvinas   C6
win
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1158 C7
win
+10.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1738 C8
loss
-2.24
Pestov Arseni 1539 C9
loss
-6.13
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1305.18 -> 1289.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1383 1
loss
-12.43
Ikla Markus 1535 2
loss
-6.72
Kolar Johan-Eerik   3
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1168 4
win
+10.01
Mesila Villem 2164 5
loss
-0.23
Narva Jaan Oskar 1164 6
draw
-6.13
Lääne Rauno   7
win
-
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1299.01 -> 1305.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1259 1
win
+14.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1858 2
loss
-1.23
Varind Taavi 972 3
win
+4.24
Moor Karl-Mattias 1315 4
loss
-15.23
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1433 5
loss
-10.08
Raag Ardi 1446 6
win
+22.40
Narva Jaan Oskar 1105 7
draw
-8.09
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1314.9 -> 1299.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1596 2
loss
-5.27
Eriksson Bjorn 1898 3
loss
-1.07
Pukk Oskar 1149 4
win
+8.92
Florentzson Adam   5
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1260 6
loss
-18.46
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1324.92 -> 1314.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Johan-Eerik   A1
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1929 A2
loss
-0.96
Mesila Villem 2155 A3
loss
-0.27
Epifanov Evgenii   A4
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1640 A5
loss
-4.47
Orlov Maksim   A6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1291 A7
loss
-17.52
Tiivel Siim 1391 A8
loss
-12.98
Soosaar Carlos   A8
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1242 A10
win
+12.28
Murumaa Magnus 1278 A11
win
+13.88
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1356.21 -> 1324.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kilk Oliver 1309 B1
win
+13.85
Koni Kirke 1241 B2
draw
-5.08
Pukk Oskar 1115 B2
win
+6.41
Narva Jaan Oskar   B3
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   B4
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1282 B5
loss
-19.32
Koni Kirke 1241 B6
draw
-5.08
Murumaa Magnus 1214 B7
loss
-22.20
Moisto Mairon   C1
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1267 C2
win
+12.01
Moor Karl-Mattias 1198 C3
win
+9.21
Koni Kirke 1241 C4
loss
-21.08
Tonisson Trent Asso   C5
loss
-
Soosaar Carlos   C7
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1296.01 -> 1356.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1114 B1
win
+8.33
Tiivel Siim 1398 B2
win
+20.59
Kolk Mari 1317 B3
win
+17.00
Moor Karl-Mattias 1258 B4
win
+14.28
Narva Jaan Oskar   B6
win
-
Pukk Martin   B7
win
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Rating: 1250.32 -> 1296.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Averina Anna   1
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1321 2
win
+19.25
Pirn Rainer 993 3
win
+5.94
Nebolsin Aleksei   4
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   5
loss
-
Klochkov Mihail   6
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   7
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1350 8
win
+20.51
Epifanova Alisa   9
win
-
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1293.84 -> 1250.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375 B1
loss
-12.31
Piik Sander 1486 B2
loss
-7.93
Sadova Taisiia 1353 B3
loss
-13.30
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 B4
win
+19.60
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B5
loss
-15.93
Kolk Mari 1345 B6
loss
-13.65
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1232.42 -> 1293.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sandstrom Richard 2122 1
win
+31.81
Lind Bjorn 2121 2
loss
-0.19
Metreveli Irina 2031 3
loss
-0.32
Koni Kirke 1236 4
win
+16.17
Raag Ardi 1386 5
loss
-9.34
Koni Kirke 1236 F1
win
+16.17
Moller Andrus   F2
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1014 F3
win
+7.11
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1260.66 -> 1232.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1884 1
loss
-0.86
Katsev Ilya 1808 2
loss
-1.31
Olumets Erko 1529 3
loss
-5.61
Pukk Oskar 1001 4
win
+5.88
Rahumagi Brenet 1644 5
loss
-3.16
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 6
loss
-14.15
Raag Ardi 1422 7
loss
-9.03
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1264.58 -> 1260.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1136 B1
win
+10.36
Parjasaar Elerin 1224 B2
loss
-17.84
Koni Kirke 1167 B3
loss
-20.36
Pukk Oskar 1077 B4
win
+8.14
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1271 B5
loss
-15.68
Moller Andrus   B6
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1417 B7
win
+22.60
Moller Andrus   C1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1231 C2
loss
-17.53
Pukk Oskar 1077 C3
win
+8.14
Parjasaar Elerin 1224 C4
win
+14.16
Koni Kirke 1167 C5
loss
-20.36
Kolk Mari 1420 C6
win
+22.75
Tiivel Siim 1301 C7
draw
+1.71
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1258.89 -> 1264.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1289 1
win
+17.42
Murumaa Magnus 1289 3
loss
-14.58
Murumaa Magnus 1289 4
win
+17.42
Murumaa Magnus 1289 5
loss
-14.58
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1262.86 -> 1258.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Teyyar Selim   C1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C2
win
-
Naumov Egor   C3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1472 C4
loss
-7.35
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C5
win
-
Raag Ardi 1391 C6
loss
-10.35
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C7
win
+17.30
Erman Deniz Kaan   C8
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1623 C9
loss
-3.57
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1309.95 -> 1262.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1133 2
loss
-23.48
Varind Taavi   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1334 4
loss
-14.87
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 5
win
+17.13
Murumaa Magnus 1249 6
loss
-18.76
Ikla Markus 1527 7
loss
-7.11
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1332.66 -> 1309.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1513 1
loss
-8.36
Rahumagi Brenet 1606 3
loss
-5.49
Ikla Markus 1495 4
loss
-9.02
Piik Sander 1350 5
win
+16.82
Holtsman Kris 1420 6
loss
-12.04
Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 7
loss
-4.63
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1297.01 -> 1332.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1643 1
loss
-3.83
Tiivel Tuuli 1380 2
loss
-12.25
Tiivel Siim 1334 3
win
+17.71
Pukk Oskar   4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1474 5
loss
-8.48
Magdeev Igor 1966 6
loss
-0.67
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 7
win
+21.22
Holtsman Kris 1432 8
win
+21.95
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1326.36 -> 1297.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1326 C1
loss
-15.99
Shao Zequan   C2
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C4
win
-
Tao  Junji   C5
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 c7
loss
-6.43
Zheng   Xinrui   C8
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1149 C9
win
+8.50
Nikolaev Nikita   C10
win
-
Piik Sander 1338 C11
loss
-15.43
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1334.16 -> 1326.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1872 2
loss
-1.38
Dyachkov Nikita 1422 3
loss
-12.00
Matushkina Ksenia 1450 4
loss
-10.83
Raag Ardi   5
win
-
Örd Laura   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1343 7
win
+16.42
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1352.24 -> 1334.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1404 1
loss
-13.60
Kuzmina Alexandra 1227 2
win
+10.47
Makhin Matvei   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1387 4
loss
-14.37
Suhanov Arkadyi 1375 5
win
+17.05
Karpov Fyodor 1506 6
loss
-9.33
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 7
loss
-8.31
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1377.66 -> 1352.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1413 A1
loss
-14.35
Ikla Markus 1413 A2
win
+17.65
Ikla Markus 1413 A3
loss
-14.35
Ikla Markus 1413 A4
loss
-14.35
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1396.16 -> 1377.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1848 1
loss
-2.21
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 2
loss
-19.13
Popova Daria   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1392 5
win
+15.83
Pestov Arseni 1462 6
loss
-12.99
Zhukova Iana   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1418.27 -> 1396.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei   C1
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C3
loss
-11.13
Murumaa Mathias   C4
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   C5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   C6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C8
loss
-
Piik Sander 1531 C9
loss
-10.97
Dyachkov Nikita   C10
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C11
loss
-
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1418.27 -> 1418.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Rumberg Kaarel   2
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus  
win
-
Murumaa Magnus  
win
-
Murumaa Mathias  
loss
-
Rumberg Kaarel  
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1455.4 -> 1418.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1535 1
loss
-12.38
Holtsman Kris 1535 2
loss
-12.38
Holtsman Kris 1535 3
loss
-12.38
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1472.57 -> 1455.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 2032 1
loss
-1.23
Tiivel Tuuli   2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1554 3
loss
-12.29
Kolk Paul 1888 4
loss
-2.68
Jogimaa Carmen   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   7
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2075 8
loss
-0.97
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1472.57 -> 1472.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   3
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1507.33 -> 1472.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1548 1
loss
-14.11
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 2016 5
loss
-1.62
Hõbemägi Martin 2111 6
loss
-0.96
Kolk Kuno 1462 7
loss
-18.08
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1507 = 1735 + (400 * (3 - 11)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonist Siim Artur   1
win
-
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Narva Mai 1713 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1592 4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1509 5
win
-
Mirme Madli 1842 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1588 7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1472 = 1784 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   C1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1589 C2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   C3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C4
draw
-
Georgiev Filip   C5
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C6
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1703 C9
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C10
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C11
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C12
loss
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C13
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1469 = 1869 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 2
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1549 4
loss
-
Piik Sander   5
loss
-
Narva Mai   6
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1526 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1672 = 2072 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1558 1
loss
-
Lents Johann 2169 2
loss
-
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   5
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Tiivel Siim   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 2089 = 2489 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno   2
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2489 3
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   4
loss
-
Name: Mart
Surname: Narva
Rating: 1298
Top Rating: 1507

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 113
Losses: 137
Draws: 6
Gy1: 29
Gy2: 62
Gy5: 145
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mart Narva with this player.
Time: 0.0351071357727 sec.