Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1727.45 -> 1708.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2180 2
loss
-2.19
Lind Bjorn 2106 3
loss
-3.24
Soosõrv Ants 2404 4
loss
-0.64
Sandstrom Richard 1933 5
loss
-7.48
Ikla Markus 1524 6
win
+7.59
Purk Tauri 1797 7
loss
-12.84
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1737.57 -> 1727.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2305 1
loss
-1.17
Piik Sander 1506 2
win
+6.70
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1255 3
win
+1.88
Filinov Vladimir 2088 4
loss
-3.74
Muugamae Eric 1284 5
win
+2.20
Karasyov Maxim 2270 6
loss
-1.43
Lisyutin Alexandr 1769 7
loss
-14.56
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1739.68 -> 1737.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2398 1
loss
-0.70
Oll Aivo 2398 2
loss
-0.70
Oll Aivo 2398 3
loss
-0.70
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1732.48 -> 1739.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2207 1
loss
-1.95
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 2
win
+21.59
Magdeev Igor 1924 3
loss
-7.96
Karpov Fyodor 1516 4
win
+7.18
Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 5
loss
-1.75
Golomaryov Anthony 2023 6
loss
-5.04
Kurdina Olga 2030 7
loss
-4.88
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1668.64 -> 1732.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1968 2
loss
-4.83
Metreveli Irina 1988 3
win
+27.62
Kolk Kaia 1679 4
win
+16.48
Kurdina Olga 1929 5
loss
-5.83
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 6
win
+3.75
Tiivel Tuuli 1422 7
win
+6.23
Lashko Kira 2021 8
loss
-3.72
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 9
win
+24.13
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1686.59 -> 1668.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2031 2
loss
-3.86
Stoyanov Kirill   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 4
win
+4.05
Stulova Kristina 1377 5
win
+4.61
Metreveli Georgiy   6
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 7
loss
-22.75
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1688.04 -> 1686.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2413 1
loss
-0.48
Soosõrv Ants 2413 2
loss
-0.48
Soosõrv Ants 2413 3
loss
-0.48
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1701.78 -> 1688.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2066 1
win
+28.50
Pajuste Renee 2147 2
loss
-2.29
Mesila Villem 1958 3
loss
-5.96
Lillemaa Argo 1663 5
loss
-17.75
Lents Johann 2201 6
loss
-1.71
Ilu Timo 2256 7
loss
-1.26
Kolk Kuno 1553 8
win
+9.54
Hõbemägi Martin 2129 9
loss
-2.52
Olumets Erko 1605 11
loss
-20.31
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1689.5 -> 1701.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1527 1
win
+9.03
Soosõrv Ants 2420 2
loss
-0.47
Hõbemägi Martin 2112 3
loss
-2.58
Kolk Kuno 1529 4
loss
-22.91
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Kolk Paul 1889 6
win
+24.30
Asplund Bengt 1949 7
loss
-5.85
Holtsman Kris 1571 8
win
+10.76
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1668.85 -> 1689.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1443 1
win
+6.88
Ikla Markus   1
win
-
Ikla Markus   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1443 2
win
+6.88
Ikla Markus   3
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1443 3
win
+6.88
Ikla Markus   4
loss
-
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1723.45 -> 1668.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1573 2
loss
-22.52
Kolk Kuno 1467 3
loss
-26.03
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 5
loss
-6.04
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Tornberg Everly   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1714.67 -> 1723.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1451 2
win
+5.77
Narva Mart   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 4
win
+7.99
Soosõrv Ants 2454 5
loss
-0.44
Pajuste Renee 2094 6
loss
-3.24
Ilu Timo 2264 7
loss
-1.30
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1746.92 -> 1714.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie   E1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E2
loss
-14.34
Stulova Darya 1450 E3
win
+4.90
Kurdina Olga 1852 E4
loss
-11.28
Zhukova Alexandra   E5
win
-
Makhina Alla   E6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E7
win
+4.49
Lashko Kira 1940 E8
loss
-7.90
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E9
loss
-8.14
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1747.56 -> 1746.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2424 2
loss
-0.64
Nurk Paul   3
win
-
Heidmets Mark   4
loss
-
Xie Cun   5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
2012-02-25 -> 2012-05-25
Rating: 1747 = 1947 + (400 * (4 - 12)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2177 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1581 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1581 2
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2177 2
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2177 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1581 3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1581 4
win
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1722 = 2033 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1573 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1551 3
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2201 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Narva Mart   6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1762 = 2162 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Heidmets Mark   2
win
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   5
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1762 = 2162 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1762 = 2162 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1885 2
loss
-
Narva Mart   3
win
-
Kolk Kuno   4
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1733 = 2133 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno   3
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2489 4
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2046 5
loss
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1865 7
loss
-
Name: Mai
Surname: Narva
Rating: 1708
Top Rating: 1747

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 63
Losses: 70
Draws: 0
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 13
Gy5: 71
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mai Narva with this player.
Time: 0.0151648521423 sec.