Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1729.84 -> 1711.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2180 2
loss
-2.23
Lind Bjorn 2106 3
loss
-3.29
Soosyrv Ants 2404 4
loss
-0.65
Sandstrom Richard 1936 5
loss
-7.46
Ikla Markus 1526 6
win
+7.59
Purk Tauri 1810 7
loss
-12.33
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1740.04 -> 1729.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2306 1
loss
-1.18
Piik Sander 1509 2
win
+6.72
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 3
win
+1.88
Filinov Vladimir 2089 4
loss
-3.77
Muugamae Eric 1287 5
win
+2.20
Karasyov Maxim 2270 6
loss
-1.44
Lisyutin Alexandr 1770 7
loss
-14.60
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1742.13 -> 1740.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2403 1
loss
-0.70
Oll Aivo 2403 2
loss
-0.70
Oll Aivo 2403 3
loss
-0.70
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1734.09 -> 1742.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2209 1
loss
-1.95
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 2
win
+21.53
Magdeev Igor 1925 3
loss
-8.00
Karpov Fyodor 1550 4
win
+8.25
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 5
loss
-1.78
Golomaryov Anthony 2023 6
loss
-5.08
Kurdina Olga 2029 7
loss
-4.94
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1669.45 -> 1734.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1969 2
loss
-4.83
Metreveli Irina 1988 3
win
+27.61
Kolk Kaia 1679 4
win
+16.46
Kurdina Olga 1928 5
loss
-5.88
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 6
win
+3.73
Tiivel Tuuli 1455 7
win
+7.21
Lashko Kira 2020 8
loss
-3.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 9
win
+24.07
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1687.34 -> 1669.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2031 2
loss
-3.87
Stoyanov Kirill   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 4
win
+4.04
Stulova Kristina 1380 5
win
+4.67
Metreveli Georgiy   6
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1531 7
loss
-22.72
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1688.78 -> 1687.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2414 1
loss
-0.48
Soosyrv Ants 2414 2
loss
-0.48
Soosyrv Ants 2414 3
loss
-0.48
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1702.71 -> 1688.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 2066 1
win
+28.49
Pajuste Renee 2147 2
loss
-2.29
Mesila Villem 1958 3
loss
-5.97
Lillemaa Argo 1664 5
loss
-17.77
Lents Johann 2202 6
loss
-1.71
Ilu Timo 2257 7
loss
-1.26
Kolk Kuno 1553 8
win
+9.52
Hobemagi Martin 2131 9
loss
-2.50
Olumets Erko 1603 11
loss
-20.43
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1690.61 -> 1702.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1527 1
win
+9.00
Soosyrv Ants 2421 2
loss
-0.47
Hobemagi Martin 2114 3
loss
-2.57
Kolk Kuno 1529 4
loss
-22.93
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Kolk Paul 1889 6
win
+24.26
Asplund Bengt 1948 7
loss
-5.90
Holtsman Kris 1571 8
win
+10.72
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1669.92 -> 1690.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1445 1
win
+6.90
Ikla Markus   1
win
-
Ikla Markus   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1445 2
win
+6.90
Ikla Markus   3
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1445 3
win
+6.90
Ikla Markus   4
loss
-
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1724.58 -> 1669.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1573 2
loss
-22.54
Kolk Kuno 1467 3
loss
-26.06
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 1977 5
loss
-6.06
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Tornberg Everly   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1715.87 -> 1724.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1452 2
win
+5.75
Narva Mart   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 4
win
+7.95
Soosyrv Ants 2456 5
loss
-0.45
Pajuste Renee 2094 6
loss
-3.25
Ilu Timo 2264 7
loss
-1.30
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1748.67 -> 1715.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie   E1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782 E2
loss
-14.43
Stulova Darya 1451 E3
win
+4.91
Kurdina Olga 1851 E4
loss
-11.38
Zhukova Alexandra   E5
win
-
Makhina Alla   E6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 E7
win
+4.30
Lashko Kira 1940 E8
loss
-7.97
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E9
loss
-8.22
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1749.3 -> 1748.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2425 2
loss
-0.64
Nurk Paul   3
win
-
Heidmets Mark   4
loss
-
Xie Cun   5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
2012-02-25 -> 2012-05-25
Rating: 1749 = 1949 + (400 * (4 - 12)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2184 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1577 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1577 2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2184 2
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2184 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1577 3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1577 4
win
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1725 = 2036 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1568 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1550 3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2208 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Narva Mart   6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1766 = 2166 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Heidmets Mark   2
win
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   5
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1766 = 2166 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1766 = 2166 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2529 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1885 2
loss
-
Narva Mart   3
win
-
Kolk Kuno   4
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1737 = 2137 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno   3
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2489 4
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2058 5
loss
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1865 7
loss
-
Name: Mai
Surname: Narva
Rating: 1711
Top Rating: 1749

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 63
Losses: 70
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 13
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mai Narva with this player.
Time: 0.068930864334106 sec.