Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1425.38 -> 1400.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   B1
win
-
Ilu Oliver   B2
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1014 B3
loss
-29.25
Karlsson Sander   B4
win
-
Laane Rauno 1294 B5
win
+10.25
Moller Andrus 1064 B6
win
+3.55
Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 B7
draw
-9.36
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1420 -> 1425.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1854 A1
loss
-2.42
Piik Sander 1478 A2
loss
-13.32
Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 A3
win
+18.16
Kolk Kuno 1723 A4
loss
-4.76
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 A5
loss
-8.25
Ikla Markus 1567 A6
loss
-9.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 A7
win
+25.58
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1430.5 -> 1420
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1828 E1
loss
-2.93
Jogimaa Carmen 1307 E2
win
+10.57
Sadova Taisia 1330 E3
win
+11.51
Lashko Kira 2055 E4
loss
-0.85
Novichkova Viktoriia   E5
win
-
Popova Daria 989 E6
win
+2.34
Wang Qingqing 2219 E7
loss
-0.34
Kolk Mari 1315 E8
loss
-21.10
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E9
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1575 E10
loss
-9.70
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1441.19 -> 1430.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1407 A1
draw
-1.56
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632 A2
loss
-7.99
Metreveli Maksim 1571 A3
loss
-10.28
Karlsson Irene 1766 A4
loss
-4.27
Piik Sander 1474 A6
win
+17.51
Salnikova Nonna 1774 A7
loss
-4.09
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1439.49 -> 1441.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1772 A1
loss
-4.09
Raag Ardi 1432 A2
win
+15.67
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 A3
loss
-14.87
Lohmus Kristofer 1673 A4
loss
-6.60
Yusupmurzina Darya 1341 A5
win
+11.60
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1477.54 -> 1439.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1795 A1
loss
-4.43
Heidmets Mark 1501 A2
win
+17.09
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 A3
loss
-8.53
Raag Ardi 1375 A4
loss
-20.57
Rahumagi Brenet 1684 A5
loss
-7.47
Piik Sander 1453 A6
draw
-1.12
Olumets Erko 1542 A7
loss
-13.03
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1446.94 -> 1477.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1580 1
loss
-10.14
Moor Karl-Mattias 1263 2
win
+8.26
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 3
win
+24.14
Mesila Villem 2147 4
loss
-0.56
Jogimaa Carmen 1285 5
win
+9.05
Oll Aivo 2389 6
loss
-0.14
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1408.28 -> 1446.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 1
win
+16.50
Kolk Kuno 1766 1
loss
-3.61
Kolk Kuno 1766 2
loss
-3.61
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 2
win
+16.50
Kolk Kuno 1766 3
loss
-3.61
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 3
win
+16.50
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1425.99 -> 1408.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1284 E2
win
+9.84
Örd Laura 1148 E3
loss
-26.60
Stulova Darya 1513 E4
loss
-12.06
Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 E5
loss
-8.15
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E6
loss
-7.02
Lashko Kira 1939 E7
loss
-1.58
Kolk Mari 1455 E8
win
+17.35
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 E9
win
+10.52
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1388.31 -> 1425.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 1
loss
-0.94
Narva Mart 1305 2
win
+12.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1654 3
loss
-5.69
Murumaa Magnus 1246 4
win
+9.80
Olumets Erko 1565 5
win
+23.53
Kolk Kuno 1637 6
loss
-6.17
Kolar Karl-Ustav   7
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1498 8
draw
+4.90
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1397.85 -> 1388.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1604 2
win
+24.53
Lillemaa Argo 1858 3
loss
-2.11
Katsev Ilya 1804 4
loss
-2.81
Holtsman Kris 1422 5
loss
-14.85
Raag Ardi 1229 6
win
+8.81
Murumaa Magnus 1231 7
loss
-23.12
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1424.3 -> 1397.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 1
loss
-8.82
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 2
loss
-8.82
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 3
loss
-8.82
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1440.73 -> 1424.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1867 E1
loss
-2.53
Örd Laura   E2
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E3
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1543 E4
win
+20.61
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 E5
loss
-2.20
Jin Yichan   E6
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1484 E7
loss
-14.02
Parjasaar Elerin 1235 E8
win
+7.50
Stulova Darya 1470 E9
loss
-14.62
Gao  Junqing   E10
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1548 E11
loss
-11.18
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1504.19 -> 1440.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1567 1
loss
-13.14
Makhina Alla 1273 2
win
+6.69
Metreveli Maksim 1330 3
loss
-23.39
Vohtomina Vladislava 1431 4
loss
-19.29
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1421 6
loss
-19.73
Kuzmina Alexandra 1226 7
win
+5.39
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1494.7 -> 1504.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1242 1
win
+6.08
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 2
win
+20.47
Semyonov Oleg 1687 3
loss
-7.93
Kolk Kuno 1689 4
loss
-7.86
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 5
loss
-23.97
Makhin Matvei   6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 7
win
+22.69
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1472.67 -> 1494.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2072 1
loss
-0.98
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 2
loss
-3.98
Orlov Denis 1624 3
win
+22.58
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 4
win
+14.87
Balabhai Viktor 2140 5
loss
-0.67
Ikonen Jussi 1986 6
loss
-1.58
Fedotov Denis 2045 7
loss
-1.14
Kolk Kuno 1718 8
loss
-6.25
Katsev Ilya 1822 9
loss
-3.77
Olumets Erko 1567 10
loss
-11.74
Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 11
win
+14.69
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1412.33 -> 1472.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1771 1
win
+28.41
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1486 2
win
+19.37
Lillemaa Argo 1771 3
loss
-3.60
Rahumagi Brenet 1583 4
win
+23.29
Lohmus Kristofer 1535 5
loss
-10.54
Topkin Georg-Romet 1347 6
loss
-18.95
Orlov Denis 1558 7
win
+22.37
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1412.33 -> 1412.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   A1
win
-
Pukk Oskar   A2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   A3
win
-
Pukk Oskar   A4
win
-
Budanov Maksim   B3
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1441.95 -> 1412.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1806 1
loss
-3.50
Lohmus Kristofer 1493 2
loss
-13.66
Orlov Denis   3
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1251 4
loss
-23.98
Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 6
win
+21.19
Olumets Erko 1587 7
loss
-9.68
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1455.01 -> 1441.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia 1679 1
loss
-6.90
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 2
win
+9.99
Lashko Kira 2020 3
loss
-1.19
Reimand Hanna-Kai   4
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 5
loss
-1.41
Kurdina Olga 1928 6
loss
-1.97
Narva Mai 1669 7
loss
-7.21
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 8
loss
-2.80
Oborina Anastasja 1969 9
loss
-1.58
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1476.2 -> 1455.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 2
loss
-21.53
Yusupmurzin Danila 1392 3
win
+12.23
Matushkina Ksenia 1375 4
loss
-20.50
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 5
win
+24.98
Kuzmina Alexandra   6
win
-
Pestov Arseni 1468 7
loss
-16.37
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1495.02 -> 1476.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 F1
loss
-18.83
Matushkina Ksenia   F2
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F3
win
-
Novikova Daria   F4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F5
loss
-
Popova Daria   F6
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F7
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F8
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1457.15 -> 1495.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1496 1
win
+17.79
Olumets Erko 1676 2
loss
-7.05
Viljamaa Ingvar 1472 3
win
+16.70
Heidmets Mark 1543 4
win
+19.88
Reinik Liise-Marie 1608 5
loss
-9.44
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1457.15 -> 1457.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen  
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen  
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo  
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo  
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1488.49 -> 1457.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1614 1
loss
-10.45
Olumets Erko 1614 2
loss
-10.45
Olumets Erko 1614 3
loss
-10.45
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1488 = 1805 + (400 * (3 - 26)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Narva Mart 1473 2
win
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2517 3
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2114 4
loss
-
Asplund Bengt 1948 5
loss
-
Ikla Markus   6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1652 8
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Provisional: 1444 = 1777 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Provisional: 1444 = 1777 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1977 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1574 3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
loss
-
Tornberg Everly   5
win
-
Narva Mai 1724 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1573 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Provisional: 1470 = 1790 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2113 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1463 2
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1549 6
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2017 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Provisional: 1491 = 1791 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1715 1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2094 5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 6
win
-
Piik Sander   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1444 = 1777 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   F1
loss
-
Popova Daria   F2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F3
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F4
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F6
win
-
Novikova Daria   F7
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F8
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Provisional: 1444 = 1777 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul   2
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 3
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   4
win
-
Valjataga Paul 2007 5
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1523 6
loss
-
Kolk Mari   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1469 = 1780 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1511 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1546 2
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2191 5
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1546 6
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1573 7
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Provisional: 1713 = 1913 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Nurk Paul   4
win
-
Olumets Erko 1576 5
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2425 6
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1424 = 1824 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2126 1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1522 3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   4
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   5
loss
-
Narva Mart   6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nurk Paul   1
win
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Olumets Erko   3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   7
loss
-
Name: Tuuli
Surname: Tiivel
Rating: 1400
Top Rating: 1504

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 98
Losses: 135
Draws: 4
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 30
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tuuli Tiivel with this player.
Time: 0.19124388694763 sec.