World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1393.56 -> 1396.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1674 2
loss
-5.29
Stoyanov Kirill 1546 3
win
+22.64
Holtsman Kris 1451 4
win
+18.65
Burtsev Peter 1743 5
draw
+12.24
Chan Kam Chio   6
loss
-
Savvateev Mikhail 1266 7
loss
-21.62
Moor Karl-Mattias 1643 8
loss
-6.14
Shabanov Ruslan 1357 9
loss
-17.64
Karepa Closed 2020
2020-07-06 -> 2020-07-07
Rating: 1447.53 -> 1393.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin 963 1
loss
-30.14
Kala Hans Krister   2
win
-
Kaljola Kaur   3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 4
loss
-5.31
Mumm Kristina 1239 5
loss
-24.58
Saard Sergo   6
win
-
Nitov Melissa 1195 7
win
+6.07
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1488.72 -> 1447.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2094 A1
loss
-0.95
Fedotov Denis 2277 A2
loss
-0.34
Raag Ardi 1416 A3
loss
-19.28
Koni Kirke 1487 A4
win
+15.96
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589 A5
loss
-11.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1404 A6
loss
-19.79
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 A7
loss
-5.32
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1519.48 -> 1488.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1650 1
loss
-10.25
Piik Sander 1650 2
loss
-10.25
Piik Sander 1650 3
loss
-10.25
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1620.5 -> 1519.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2112 1
loss
-1.78
Tahnas Andreas 1315 2
loss
-27.29
Laane Rauno 1334 3
loss
-26.83
Koni Kirke 1423 4
loss
-24.21
Moor Karl-Mattias 1321 5
win
+4.86
Lillemaa Argo 1703 6
draw
+3.77
Moisto Mairon 1189 7
loss
-29.54
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1566.98 -> 1620.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 A1
win
+17.68
Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 A2
loss
-22.37
Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 A3
win
+20.19
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A4
win
+30.72
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1495 A5
win
+12.74
Purk Tauri 1854 A6
loss
-5.13
Hobemagi Martin 2374 A7
loss
-0.30
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1592.79 -> 1566.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1584 AB1
loss
-16.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1568 AB3
win
+14.86
Semyonov Oleg 1982 AB4
loss
-3.07
Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 AB5
draw
+2.80
Ponezhin Gennady 1589 AB6
loss
-16.17
Erentraut Andrei   AB7
win
-
Paizis Manolis   AB8
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1787 AB9
loss
-7.87
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1631.2 -> 1592.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1750 1
loss
-10.71
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 2
win
+2.71
Moisto Mairon 1114 3
loss
-30.45
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 4
win
+8.04
Rahumagi Brenet 1913 5
loss
-5.26
Kolk Kuno 1724 6
loss
-11.82
Orlov Denis 1855 7
draw
+9.09
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1680.22 -> 1631.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 1
loss
-10.17
Oll Aivo 2485 2
loss
-0.31
Lohmus Kristofer 1742 3
loss
-13.17
Koni Kirke 1276 4
win
+2.85
Lents Johann 2328 5
loss
-0.75
Orlov Denis 1797 7
loss
-10.80
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 8
loss
-8.14
Mesila Villem 2157 10
loss
-1.93
Moor Karl-Mattias 1402 10
win
+5.39
Kolk Kuno 1769 11
loss
-11.99
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1641.88 -> 1680.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1097 3
win
+1.34
Lohmus Kristofer 1750 4
loss
-11.15
Koni Kirke 1213 5
win
+2.50
Kolk Kuno 1756 6
win
+21.11
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 7
win
+24.54
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1633.61 -> 1641.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 1
loss
-4.88
Lohmus Kristofer 1673 2
win
+17.83
Katsev Ilya 1940 3
loss
-4.68
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1585.87 -> 1633.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1510 A1
win
+12.57
Piik Sander 1408 A2
win
+8.49
Shabanov Ruslan 1533 A3
win
+13.61
Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 A5
win
+16.47
Danilin Ivan 1933 A6
loss
-3.82
Dyachkov Nikita 1780 A7
loss
-7.89
Lohmus Kristofer 1643 A8
loss
-13.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1495 A9
win
+11.92
Stoyanov Kirill 1495 A9
win
+11.92
Glibin Aleksey 1529 A10
loss
-18.56
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 A11
win
+16.38
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1539.7 -> 1585.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1554 A1
loss
-15.33
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A2
loss
-0.78
Metreveli Irina 2089 A3
loss
-1.29
Lohmus Kristofer 1652 A4
win
+21.02
Fedotov Denis 2222 A5
loss
-0.61
Salnikova Nonna 1774 A6
win
+25.42
Ikla Markus 1577 A7
win
+17.75
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1539.7 -> 1539.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Brezgin Nikita   1
draw
-
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1536.18 -> 1539.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 1
win
+23.10
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 2
loss
-8.90
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 3
draw
+7.10
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 4
loss
-8.90
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 5
loss
-8.90
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1503.84 -> 1536.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 A1
loss
-2.44
Holtsman Kris 1468 A2
win
+14.37
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1426 A3
win
+12.48
Rahumagi Brenet 1672 A4
loss
-8.79
Voznjuk Pavel 1828 A5
win
+27.72
Lohmus Kristofer 1616 a6
loss
-10.99
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1436.95 -> 1503.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1805 B1
win
+28.57
Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 B2
loss
-21.83
Piik Sander 1489 B3
draw
+2.39
Sadova Taisia 1358 B4
win
+12.43
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380 B5
win
+13.42
Olumets Erko 1519 B6
win
+19.75
Kolk Mari 1351 B7
win
+12.15
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1501.14 -> 1436.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2255 A1
loss
-0.41
Tiivel Tuuli 1477 A2
loss
-17.09
Rahumagi Brenet 1684 A3
loss
-8.27
Ikla Markus 1488 A4
loss
-16.59
Piik Sander 1453 A5
loss
-18.19
Olumets Erko 1542 A6
win
+17.91
Raag Ardi 1375 A7
loss
-21.54
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1536.05 -> 1501.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1263 1
win
+5.51
Orlov Denis 1580 2
loss
-13.97
Ikla Markus 1485 3
draw
-2.30
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 4
loss
-11.27
Piik Sander 1460 5
loss
-19.43
Tiivel Siim 1300 6
win
+6.56
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1536.75 -> 1536.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2388 1
loss
-0.24
Oll Aivo 2388 2
loss
-0.24
Oll Aivo 2388 3
loss
-0.24
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1500.13 -> 1536.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1597 1
win
+20.36
Olumets Erko 1572 2
loss
-12.74
Mesila Villem 2161 4
loss
-0.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 5
draw
+6.82
Holtsman Kris 1425 6
win
+12.61
Lillemaa Argo 1816 7
loss
-4.45
Orlov Denis 1654 8
loss
-9.34
Rahumagi Brenet 1610 9
loss
-11.10
Kolk Kuno 1775 10
win
+26.55
Raag Ardi 1326 11
win
+8.61
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1513.28 -> 1500.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1277 1
win
+6.54
Piik Sander 1343 2
loss
-23.24
Laur Ingel   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1537 4
loss
-14.87
Murumaa Mathias 1127 5
win
+3.14
Holtsman Kris 1413 6
win
+11.51
Örd Laura 1163 7
win
+3.77
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1517.34 -> 1513.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1342 1
win
+8.56
Kolk Kuno 1710 2
loss
-7.91
Holtsman Kris 1427 3
loss
-20.05
Piik Sander 1360 4
win
+9.22
Ikla Markus 1508 5
loss
-16.41
Tamm Peeter 1667 6
win
+22.53
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1498.29 -> 1517.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sandstrom Richard 2046 1
loss
-1.31
Koni Kirke 1178 2
win
+4.38
Murumaa Mathias 1163 3
win
+4.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1654 4
win
+22.74
Lillemaa Argo 1840 5
loss
-3.93
Ikla Markus 1489 6
draw
-0.42
Jonsson Peter 2011 7
loss
-1.58
Tiivel Tuuli 1388 8
draw
-4.90
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1517.52 -> 1498.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1568 B1
loss
-13.68
Karpov Fyodor 1555 B2
win
+17.74
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B3
loss
-6.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1350 B4
loss
-23.17
Holtsman Kris 1475 B5
win
+14.08
Suhanov Arkadyi 1391 B6
draw
-5.57
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim   b7
loss
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 B8
loss
-11.91
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 B9
win
+10.17
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1498.37 -> 1517.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 1
win
+9.08
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293 2
win
+7.51
Ilu Timo 2208 3
loss
-0.53
Ponezhin Gennady 1567 4
loss
-12.88
Lapin Ivan 1243 5
win
+6.01
Vohtomina Vladislava 1431 6
win
+12.97
Oborina Anastasja 1891 7
loss
-3.02
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1546.18 -> 1498.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1392 1
loss
-22.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 2
loss
-17.44
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1230 4
win
+4.46
Stulova Darya 1482 5
win
+13.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1726 6
loss
-8.36
Olumets Erko 1525 7
loss
-16.94
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1540.58 -> 1546.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1425 1
win
+10.87
Holtsman Kris 1496 2
draw
-2.02
Sadova Taisia   3
win
-
Kolk Paul 1775 4
loss
-6.57
Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 5
win
+6.40
Orlov Denis   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1930 7
loss
-3.07
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1528.44 -> 1540.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1507 C1
draw
-0.95
Piik Sander 1532 C2
win
+16.20
Narva Mart 1419 C3
win
+11.12
Stoyanov Kirill   C4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C5
loss
-4.63
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1415 C7
win
+10.98
Pestov Arseni   C8
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C9
loss
-20.59
Yusupmurzin Danila   C10
win
-
Makhin Matvei   C11
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1543.13 -> 1528.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1424 1
loss
-21.25
Kiis Katriin   2
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet   3
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1457 4
loss
-19.88
Kolk Paul 1813 5
win
+26.44
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
2013-04-13 -> 2013-05-31
Rating: 1610.78 -> 1543.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1590 1
loss
-16.91
Olumets Erko 1590 2
loss
-16.91
Olumets Erko 1590 3
loss
-16.91
Olumets Erko 1590 4
loss
-16.91
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1579.01 -> 1610.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2155 A1
loss
-1.12
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A2
loss
-10.69
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A3
win
+15.61
Piik Sander   A4
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1564 A5
win
+15.34
Olumets Erko 1641 A6
win
+18.85
Mirme Madli 1825 A7
loss
-6.22
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1579.78 -> 1579.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viljamaa Ingvar   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2414 1
loss
-0.26
Soosyrv Ants 2414 2
loss
-0.26
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   3
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2414 3
loss
-0.26
Viljamaa Ingvar   4
draw
-
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1527.52 -> 1579.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1690 1
loss
-9.00
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1571 3
win
+18.01
Jogimaa Carmen   4
win
-
Kolk Paul 1889 5
win
+28.45
Kolk Kuno 1529 6
win
+16.08
Jonsson Peter 2106 7
loss
-1.10
Soosyrv Ants 2421 8
loss
-0.19
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1510.91 -> 1527.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2474 2
loss
-0.12
Holtsman Kris 1549 3
win
+17.76
Viljamaa Ingvar   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2102 5
loss
-1.03
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1510.22 -> 1510.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jürman Kristiina   1
win
-
Ilu Timo 2264 2
loss
-0.41
Kolk Kuno 1452 3
loss
-18.65
Sonist Siim Artur   4
win
-
Narva Mart   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   6
win
-
Olumets Erko 1593 7
win
+19.75
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1543.81 -> 1510.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Xie Cun   2
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1510 3
loss
-17.55
Kolk Kuno 1542 4
loss
-16.04
Murumaa Magnus   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris   6
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1546.61 -> 1543.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2600 1
loss
-0.07
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   3
win
-
Xie Cun   4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1958 7
loss
-2.73
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1546 = 1746 + (400 * (3 - 9)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1576 1
win
-
Xie Cun   2
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Narva Mai 1749 4
win
-
Tiivel Siim   5
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1957 6
loss
-
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
2012-04-01 -> 2012-05-18
Provisional: 1430 = 1741 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1910 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   1
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   2
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1910 2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 3
win
-
Kolk Kuno   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1910 3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   4
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 4
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1910 4
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai   1
loss
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Narva Mai   3
win
-
Narva Mai   4
win
-
Narva Mai   5
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1885 3
loss
-
Name: Mark
Surname: Heidmets
Rating: 1396
Top Rating: 1680

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 119
Losses: 150
Draws: 15
Gy1: 11
Gy2: 11
Gy5: 102
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mark Heidmets with this player.
Time: 0.18255615234375 sec.