Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1587 -> 1635.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 A1
win
+16.69
Yusupmurzina Darya 1418 A2
loss
-23.22
Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 A3
win
+19.33
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A4
win
+30.57
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492 A5
win
+11.75
Purk Tauri 1847 A6
loss
-5.83
Hõbemägi Martin 2374 A7
loss
-0.34
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1620.01 -> 1587
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1582 AB1
loss
-17.72
Shabanov Ruslan 1565 AB3
win
+13.52
Semyonov Oleg 1981 AB4
loss
-3.56
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 AB5
draw
+1.54
Ponezhin Gennady 1585 AB6
loss
-17.56
Erentraut Andrei   AB7
win
-
Paizis Manolis   AB8
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1776 AB9
loss
-9.23
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1626.46 -> 1620.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1748 1
loss
-10.62
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1215 2
win
+2.74
Moisto Mairon 1107 3
win
+1.54
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436 4
win
+8.04
Rahumagi Brenet 1908 5
loss
-5.26
Kolk Kuno 1722 6
loss
-11.68
Orlov Denis 1840 7
draw
+8.78
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1676.08 -> 1626.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1808 1
loss
-10.18
Oll Aivo 2483 2
loss
-0.30
Lohmus Kristofer 1726 3
loss
-13.69
Koni Kirke 1267 4
win
+2.78
Lents Johann 2328 5
loss
-0.73
Orlov Denis 1778 7
loss
-11.41
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 8
loss
-7.76
Mesila Villem 2156 10
loss
-1.89
Moor Karl-Mattias 1396 10
win
+5.34
Kolk Kuno 1770 11
loss
-11.78
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1637.54 -> 1676.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1091 3
win
+1.32
Lohmus Kristofer 1730 4
loss
-11.81
Koni Kirke 1203 5
win
+2.44
Kolk Kuno 1761 6
win
+21.47
Topkin Georg-Romet 1862 7
win
+25.12
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1630.17 -> 1637.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 1
loss
-4.82
Lohmus Kristofer 1648 2
win
+16.84
Katsev Ilya 1938 3
loss
-4.64
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1582.26 -> 1630.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1505 A1
win
+12.52
Piik Sander 1405 A2
win
+8.49
Shabanov Ruslan 1532 A3
win
+13.70
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A5
win
+16.94
Danilin Ivan 1929 A6
loss
-3.81
Dyachkov Nikita 1778 A7
loss
-7.83
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 A8
loss
-13.29
Stoyanov Kirill 1484 A9
win
+11.62
Stoyanov Kirill 1484 A9
win
+11.62
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A10
loss
-18.48
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A11
win
+16.41
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1535.83 -> 1582.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1549 A1
loss
-15.38
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A2
loss
-0.76
Metreveli Irina 2089 A3
loss
-1.27
Lohmus Kristofer 1650 A4
win
+21.11
Fedotov Denis 2222 A5
loss
-0.60
Salnikova Nonna 1773 A6
win
+25.51
Ikla Markus 1575 A7
win
+17.81
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1535.83 -> 1535.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Brezgin Nikita   1
draw
-
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1531.68 -> 1535.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 1
win
+23.23
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 2
loss
-8.77
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 3
draw
+7.23
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 4
loss
-8.77
Voznjuk Pavel 1700 5
loss
-8.77
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1499.07 -> 1531.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1933 A1
loss
-2.43
Holtsman Kris 1462 A2
win
+14.34
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1422 A3
win
+12.51
Rahumagi Brenet 1668 A4
loss
-8.76
Voznjuk Pavel 1827 A5
win
+27.80
Lohmus Kristofer 1615 a6
loss
-10.85
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1432.13 -> 1499.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1805 B1
win
+28.65
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B2
loss
-21.97
Piik Sander 1486 B3
draw
+2.50
Sadova Taisiia 1353 B4
win
+12.44
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1376 B5
win
+13.44
Olumets Erko 1515 B6
win
+19.77
Kolk Mari 1345 B7
win
+12.10
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1495.51 -> 1432.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2259 A1
loss
-0.39
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A2
loss
-16.99
Rahumagi Brenet 1679 A3
loss
-8.25
Ikla Markus 1488 A4
loss
-16.34
Piik Sander 1451 A5
loss
-18.02
Olumets Erko 1538 A6
win
+17.96
Raag Ardi 1374 A7
loss
-21.35
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1528.88 -> 1495.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1257 1
win
+5.55
Orlov Denis 1585 2
loss
-13.40
Ikla Markus 1486 3
draw
-1.93
Lohmus Kristofer 1643 4
loss
-10.90
Piik Sander 1460 5
loss
-19.13
Tiivel Siim 1289 6
win
+6.43
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1529.56 -> 1528.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2386 1
loss
-0.23
Oll Aivo 2386 2
loss
-0.23
Oll Aivo 2386 3
loss
-0.23
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1490.95 -> 1529.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1584 1
win
+20.22
Olumets Erko 1566 2
loss
-12.58
Mesila Villem 2161 4
loss
-0.66
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 5
draw
+7.03
Holtsman Kris 1413 6
win
+12.48
Lillemaa Argo 1814 7
loss
-4.30
Orlov Denis 1669 8
loss
-8.42
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 9
loss
-10.93
Kolk Kuno 1770 10
win
+26.66
Raag Ardi 1331 11
win
+9.11
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1508.76 -> 1490.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1249 1
win
+5.88
Piik Sander 1335 2
loss
-23.39
Laur Ingel   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1528 4
loss
-15.11
Murumaa Mathias 1134 5
win
+3.32
Holtsman Kris 1408 6
win
+11.49
Örd Laura   7
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1513.77 -> 1508.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1333 1
win
+8.37
Kolk Kuno 1703 2
loss
-8.03
Holtsman Kris 1421 3
loss
-20.17
Piik Sander 1351 4
win
+9.01
Ikla Markus 1495 5
loss
-16.84
Tamm Peeter 1667 6
win
+22.66
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1495.79 -> 1513.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sandstrom Richard 2046 1
loss
-1.29
Koni Kirke 1162 2
win
+4.10
Murumaa Mathias 1171 3
win
+4.29
Lohmus Kristofer 1644 4
win
+22.46
Lillemaa Argo 1837 5
loss
-3.93
Ikla Markus 1474 6
draw
-0.97
Jonsson Peter 2012 7
loss
-1.56
Tiivel Tuuli 1380 8
draw
-5.12
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1516.84 -> 1495.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B1
loss
-13.85
Karpov Fyodor 1538 B2
win
+17.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B3
loss
-6.86
Shabanov Ruslan 1344 B4
loss
-23.33
Holtsman Kris 1467 B5
win
+13.76
Suhanov Arkadyi 1388 B6
draw
-5.66
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   b7
loss
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1601 B8
loss
-12.16
Yusupmurzin Danila 1380 B9
win
+10.04
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1498.27 -> 1516.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 1
win
+9.01
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290 2
win
+7.42
Ilu Timo 2207 3
loss
-0.53
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 4
loss
-13.08
Lapin Ivan 1240 5
win
+5.90
Vohtomina Vladislava 1429 6
win
+12.86
Oborina Anastasja 1891 7
loss
-3.01
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1546.03 -> 1498.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1391 1
loss
-22.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1516 2
loss
-17.34
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1227 4
win
+4.41
Stulova Darya 1490 5
win
+13.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1730 6
loss
-8.22
Olumets Erko 1515 7
loss
-17.39
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1540.47 -> 1546.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1424 1
win
+10.85
Holtsman Kris 1496 2
draw
-2.03
Sadova Taisiia   3
win
-
Kolk Paul 1775 4
loss
-6.57
Topkin Georg-Romet 1298 5
win
+6.38
Orlov Denis   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1930 7
loss
-3.07
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1528.34 -> 1540.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1507 C1
draw
-0.94
Piik Sander 1532 C2
win
+16.18
Narva Mart 1419 C3
win
+11.15
Stoyanov Kirill   C4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C5
loss
-4.65
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1415 C7
win
+10.97
Pestov Arseni   C8
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1426 C9
loss
-20.57
Yusupmurzin Danila   C10
win
-
Makhin Matvei   C11
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1543.1 -> 1528.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1423 1
loss
-21.31
Kiis Katriin   2
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet   3
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1456 4
loss
-19.90
Kolk Paul 1814 5
win
+26.44
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
2013-04-13 -> 2013-05-31
Rating: 1610.56 -> 1543.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1591 1
loss
-16.86
Olumets Erko 1591 2
loss
-16.86
Olumets Erko 1591 3
loss
-16.86
Olumets Erko 1591 4
loss
-16.86
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1578.72 -> 1610.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2153 A1
loss
-1.13
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A2
loss
-10.69
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A3
win
+15.61
Piik Sander   A4
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1564 A5
win
+15.36
Olumets Erko 1642 A6
win
+18.91
Mirme Madli 1825 A7
loss
-6.22
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1579.5 -> 1578.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viljamaa Ingvar   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2413 1
loss
-0.26
Soosõrv Ants 2413 2
loss
-0.26
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   3
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2413 3
loss
-0.26
Viljamaa Ingvar   4
draw
-
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1527.26 -> 1579.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1689 1
loss
-9.03
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1571 3
win
+18.02
Jogimaa Carmen   4
win
-
Kolk Paul 1889 5
win
+28.46
Kolk Kuno 1529 6
win
+16.08
Jonsson Peter 2106 7
loss
-1.10
Soosõrv Ants 2420 8
loss
-0.19
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1510.64 -> 1527.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2473 2
loss
-0.13
Holtsman Kris 1549 3
win
+17.77
Viljamaa Ingvar   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2102 5
loss
-1.03
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1509.8 -> 1510.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jürman Kristiina   1
win
-
Ilu Timo 2264 2
loss
-0.41
Kolk Kuno 1451 3
loss
-18.66
Sonist Siim Artur   4
win
-
Narva Mart   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   6
win
-
Olumets Erko 1596 7
win
+19.91
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1543.26 -> 1509.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Xie Cun   2
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1510 3
loss
-17.49
Kolk Kuno 1543 4
loss
-15.97
Murumaa Magnus   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris   6
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1546.07 -> 1543.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2594 1
loss
-0.08
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   3
win
-
Xie Cun   4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1958 7
loss
-2.73
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1546 = 1746 + (400 * (3 - 9)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1580 1
win
-
Xie Cun   2
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Narva Mai 1747 4
win
-
Tiivel Siim   5
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1956 6
loss
-
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
2012-04-01 -> 2012-05-18
Provisional: 1429 = 1740 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1909 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   1
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   2
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 3
win
-
Kolk Kuno   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1909 3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   4
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1535 4
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 4
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai   1
loss
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Narva Mai   3
win
-
Narva Mai   4
win
-
Narva Mai   5
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1885 3
loss
-
Name: Mark
Surname: Heidmets
Rating: 1635
Top Rating: 1676

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 112
Losses: 126
Draws: 13
Gy1: 38
Gy2: 74
Gy5: 179
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mark Heidmets with this player.
Time: 0.0252439975739 sec.