The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1588.78 -> 1596.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1063 1
win
+1.48
Prokopets Tatyana 1543 2
win
+13.93
Yusupmurzina Darya 1733 3
loss
-9.70
Novikova Daria 1323 4
win
+5.71
Kryuchok Roman 2175 5
loss
-1.05
Stulova Veronika 1296 6
loss
-26.98
Maximov Nikolay 1786 7
win
+24.22
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1674.19 -> 1588.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savvateev Mikhail   1
win
-
Barykin Victor 1941 2
loss
-5.65
Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 3
loss
-18.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 4
loss
-26.97
Chernyi Anton 1252 5
loss
-29.40
Shkarupa Maria 1042 6
win
+0.82
Sonina Vladislava 1113 7
win
+1.22
Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 8
win
+4.12
Arzybov Vladislav 1367 9
draw
-11.34
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1692.32 -> 1674.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1048 1
win
+0.77
Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 2
win
+7.47
Oborina Anastasja 1757 3
loss
-13.02
Sidorov Mikhail 1049 4
win
+0.77
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 5
win
+2.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1465 6
win
+6.82
Fedotov Denis 2239 7
loss
-1.32
Metreveli Maksim 1854 8
loss
-9.01
Stoyanov Egor 1309 9
draw
-12.81
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1695.21 -> 1692.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1239 AB1
win
+2.16
Naumov Egor 1204 AB2
win
+1.79
Fedotov Denis 2174 AB3
loss
-1.91
Metreveli Maksim 1876 AB4
loss
-8.35
Lapin Ivan 1226 AB5
win
+2.02
Arzybov Vladislav 1411 AB6
win
+5.24
Orlov Maxim 1747 AB7
loss
-13.60
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB8
draw
+9.76
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB9
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1710.68 -> 1695.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1302 1
win
+2.78
Porokhina Ekaterina 1390 2
loss
-27.64
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 3
win
+3.97
Fedotov Denis 2157 4
loss
-2.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 5
win
+8.71
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 6
loss
-13.21
Novikova Daria 1366 7
win
+3.87
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 8
win
+7.94
Stulova Kristina 1490 9
draw
-8.97
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 10
win
+5.32
Stulova Veronika 1373 11
win
+4.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1706.8 -> 1710.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1232 1
win
+1.96
Molotova Anastasja 1445 2
win
+5.81
Lashko Kira 1892 3
loss
-8.17
Metreveli Maksim 1860 4
win
+22.64
Fedotov Denis 2152 5
loss
-2.28
Metreveli Georgiy 1684 6
loss
-17.03
Shangina Alexandra 1101 7
win
+0.95
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1727.96 -> 1706.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 5.2
win
+3.61
Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 5.1
win
+3.61
Matushkina Ksenia 1424 6.1
win
+4.75
Matushkina Ksenia 1424 6.2
win
+4.75
Yusupmurzina Darya 1663 7.1
loss
-18.94
Yusupmurzina Darya 1663 7.2
loss
-18.94
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1626.47 -> 1727.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2179 2
win
+30.73
Karlsson Irene 1703 3
win
+19.48
Ikla Markus 1638 4
win
+16.54
Eriksson Bjorn 1862 5
win
+25.46
Karlsson Stefan 2190 6
loss
-1.20
Rahumagi Brenet 1898 7
draw
+10.48
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1639.21 -> 1626.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1363 1
win
+5.44
Barykin Victor 2138 2
loss
-1.71
Porokhina Ekaterina 1332 3
win
+4.67
Kachaeva Ilona 1494 4
loss
-22.30
Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 5
draw
+4.49
Stoyanov Egor 1217 6
win
+2.60
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 7
loss
-3.64
Sadova Taisia 1532 8
win
+11.24
Orlov Maxim 1693 9
loss
-13.53
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1680.2 -> 1639.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1275 1
win
+2.84
Novikova Daria 1169 2
win
+1.61
Fedotov Denis 2253 3
loss
-1.14
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 4
win
+12.76
Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 5
loss
-28.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 6
win
+13.15
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 7
loss
-18.98
Stulova Kristina 1548 8
loss
-21.79
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 9
draw
-9.46
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 10
win
+5.66
Stulova Veronika 1256 11
win
+2.56
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1664.28 -> 1680.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 B1
loss
-15.42
Metreveli Maksim 1764 B2
win
+20.49
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 B3
win
+6.20
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 B4
draw
+11.72
Mao Weiming   B5
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1815 B6
win
+22.56
Kang Tingrui   B7
loss
-
Zhan Liyang   B8
loss
-
Orlov Maxim 1614 B9
loss
-18.30
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 b10
loss
-11.33
Zheng Wenxin   G5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1718.4 -> 1664.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 940 1
win
+0.36
Stoyanov Egor 1253 2
win
+2.06
Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 3
loss
-19.83
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 4
loss
-26.50
Prokopyev Andrei 1040 5
win
+0.63
Shangina Alexandra 1082 6
win
+0.80
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 7
win
+0.56
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 8
loss
-18.79
Prokopets Tatyana 1483 9
win
+6.58
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1723.28 -> 1718.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1337 B1
win
+3.14
Danilin Ivan 2023 B2
loss
-4.82
Reznik Grigorii 1288 B3
win
+2.42
Lapin Ivan 1242 B4
win
+1.89
Orlov Maxim 1517 B5
draw
-8.51
Fedotov Denis 2119 B6
loss
-2.96
Gromov Danila 1330 B7
win
+3.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B8
win
+13.69
Metreveli Maksim 1741 B9
loss
-15.18
Reznik Grigorii 1288 R
win
+2.42
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1653.63 -> 1723.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 1
loss
-6.67
Lashko Kira 2025 2
loss
-3.36
Fedotov Denis 2153 3
loss
-1.71
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 4
win
+18.16
Stulova Veronika 1299 5
win
+3.69
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 6
win
+9.90
Stulova Kristina 1483 7
win
+8.73
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 8
win
+6.09
Vohtomina Vladislava 1534 9
draw
-5.29
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 10
win
+12.43
Semyonov Oleg 1976 11
win
+27.69
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1589.04 -> 1653.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1147 1
win
+2.34
Stoyanov Egor 1293 2
win
+4.93
Fedotov Denis 2143 3
loss
-1.26
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 4
draw
+3.67
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 6
win
+12.34
Stulova Kristina 1570 7
draw
-0.87
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 8
win
+11.82
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 9
draw
-1.95
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 10
win
+12.07
Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 11
win
+10.21
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 12
win
+8.68
Stulova Veronika 1169 13
win
+2.62
Larix 2018, masters tournament
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1587.68 -> 1589.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2105 1
loss
-1.55
Nikonov Konstantin 2276 2
loss
-0.60
Golosov Viktor 2161 3
win
+30.86
Nikonova Natalya 1886 4
loss
-4.85
Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 5
loss
-22.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1569.54 -> 1587.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 1
win
+1.59
Yusupmurzina Darya 1487 2
win
+12.31
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 3
loss
-4.33
Stulova Veronika 1144 4
win
+2.55
Metreveli Maksim 1814 5
win
+25.71
Lashko Kira 2059 6
loss
-1.80
Vohtomina Vladislava 1527 7
loss
-17.91
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1567.5 -> 1569.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1117 1
win
+2.23
Stoyanov Egor 1229 2
win
+4.00
Porokhina Ekaterina 1356 3
loss
-24.68
Naumov Egor 1127 4
win
+2.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1436 5
win
+10.23
Matushkina Ksenia 1537 6
win
+14.61
Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 7
loss
-20.59
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 8
win
+13.88
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1571.97 -> 1567.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   2.2
win
-
Noskov Pavel   2.1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1116 3.1
win
+2.16
Shangina Alexandra 1116 3.2
win
+2.16
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 4.1
draw
-4.89
Fedotov Denis 2046 5.2
loss
-1.95
Fedotov Denis 2046 6.1
loss
-1.95
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1572.18 -> 1571.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila 1286 1
win
+5.18
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 2
draw
+13.85
Volkov Sergey 2008 3
loss
-2.41
Mikhailov Alexey   4
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 5
win
+6.35
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 6
loss
-16.31
Stoyanov Kirill 1410 7
win
+9.05
Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 8
win
+7.08
Orlov Maxim 1408 9
loss
-23.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1613.46 -> 1572.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 1
win
+2.57
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 2
win
+1.43
Kryuchok Roman 2170 3
loss
-1.24
Naumov Egor 1162 4
win
+2.22
Porokhina Ekaterina 1372 5
win
+6.41
Popova Daria 1049 5
loss
-30.80
Semyonov Oleg 1937 6
loss
-4.29
Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 7
loss
-21.74
Serebryannikova Darya 1214 8
win
+2.92
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 9
win
+1.24
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1660.07 -> 1613.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1432 A1
win
+6.80
Taimla Tunnet 2403 A2
loss
-0.44
Heidmets Mark 1566 A3
loss
-20.19
Hobemagi Martin 2374 A4
loss
-0.52
Karlsson Irene 1690 A5
loss
-14.62
Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 A6
win
+7.93
Tiivel Tuuli 1420 A7
loss
-25.58
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1654.22 -> 1660.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2118 AB1
loss
-2.07
Kolk Kuno 1729 AB2
win
+19.43
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814 AB3
loss
-9.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1749 AB4
win
+20.28
Heidmets Mark 1592 AB5
draw
-2.80
Shabanov Ruslan 1568 AB6
loss
-19.89
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB8
win
-
Erentraut Andrei   AB9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1598.67 -> 1654.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1262 2
win
+4.04
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 3
loss
-1.04
Ponezhin Gennady 1572 4
win
+14.81
Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 5
win
+9.08
Orlov Maxim 1395 6
win
+7.57
Kryuchok Roman 2165 7
loss
-1.18
Postnikov Fedor 1516 8
draw
-3.71
Fedotov Denis 2128 9
loss
-1.44
Shabanov Ruslan 1540 10
win
+13.34
Glibin Aleksey 1556 11
win
+14.08
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1638.89 -> 1598.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2098 1
loss
-2.13
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 2
loss
-1.42
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 3
loss
-0.83
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1990 4
loss
-3.73
Danilin Ivan 2016 5
loss
-3.26
Semyonov Oleg 1875 6
loss
-6.53
Epifanov Dmitry 2377 7
loss
-0.45
Salnikov Pavel 2322 8
loss
-0.61
Fedorkin Oleg 2364 9
loss
-0.48
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 10
loss
-1.15
Fedotov Denis 2182 11
loss
-1.34
Makarov Pavel 2214 12
loss
-1.12
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 13
loss
-12.59
Filinov Vladimir 2015 14
loss
-3.29
Karasyov Maxim 2190 15
loss
-1.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1669.82 -> 1638.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2206 2
loss
-1.39
Kurdina Olga 1773 2
win
+20.63
Oborina Anastasja 1838 3
loss
-8.77
Grigoriev Roman 1405 3
win
+5.73
Shabanov Ruslan 1521 4
loss
-22.46
Stulova Kristina 1481 5
draw
-7.91
Makhina Alla 1231 6
win
+2.38
Matushkina Ksenia 1601 7
loss
-19.13
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1642.65 -> 1669.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2015 1
loss
-3.34
Danilin Ivan 1964 2
loss
-4.33
Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 3
win
+16.27
Shabanov Ruslan 1483 4
win
+9.13
Filinov Vladimir 2099 5
loss
-2.16
Salnikova Nonna 1734 6
loss
-11.88
Lapin Ivan 1298 7
win
+3.89
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 9
win
+19.59
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1596.03 -> 1642.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1534 A1
loss
-18.79
Glibin Aleksey 1529 A2
win
+12.99
Stoyanov Kirill 1495 A3
win
+11.48
Piik Sander 1408 A4
win
+8.13
Heidmets Mark 1585 A5
loss
-16.47
Dyachkov Nikita 1780 A6
win
+23.76
Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 A7
loss
-5.25
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A8
loss
-14.59
Holtsman Kris 1510 A9
win
+12.13
Lohmus Kristofer 1643 A10
win
+18.19
Fedotov Denis 2198 A11
draw
+15.03
Fan Shihao   DH5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1568.72 -> 1596.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanova Anastasiya   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 2
win
+3.64
Lashko Kira 2057 3
loss
-1.81
Shabanov Ruslan 1529 4
win
+14.22
Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 5
win
+4.88
Oborina Anastasja 1869 6
draw
+11.20
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 7
draw
-3.97
Fedotov Denis 2197 9
loss
-0.84
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1589.16 -> 1568.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2196 2
loss
-0.94
Lapin Ivan 1275 3
win
+4.51
Postnikov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 5
loss
-9.32
Ponezhin Gennady 1622 6
win
+17.52
Metreveli Maksim 1473 7
loss
-21.16
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 8
loss
-11.05
Kokachev Artem   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1563.18 -> 1589.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1469 1
win
+11.81
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1718 3
win
+22.70
Fedotov Denis 2209 4
loss
-0.76
Karpov Fyodor 1602 5
loss
-14.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1752 6
loss
-8.04
Lapin Ivan 1240 7
win
+4.31
Stulova Darya 1483 8
win
+12.40
Lashko Kira 2012 9
loss
-2.24
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1560.85 -> 1563.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1802 1
loss
-6.36
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 2
loss
-3.41
Oborina Anastasja 1842 3
loss
-5.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 4
draw
+7.87
Kurdina Olga 1931 5
win
+28.61
Ponezhin Gennady 1609 6
win
+18.22
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 7
loss
-11.02
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 8
loss
-16.86
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 9
loss
-16.88
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 10
win
+12.46
Kryuchok Roman 2180 11
loss
-0.88
Lashko Kira 2002 12
loss
-2.33
Fedotov Denis 2052 13
loss
-1.78
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1524.26 -> 1560.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1477 1
win
+13.88
Stulova Veronika 1191 2
win
+4.10
Stulova Kristina 1325 3
win
+7.71
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 4
win
+12.49
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 5
loss
-21.90
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 6
win
+4.53
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 7
win
+10.07
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 8
win
+3.01
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 10
loss
-11.72
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 10
loss
-11.33
Novikova Daria 1232 11
win
+5.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 12
win
+8.89
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 13
win
+15.28
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 14
loss
-16.31
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 15
win
+12.86
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1494.09 -> 1524.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1805 2
draw
+11.43
Lillemaa Argo 1780 3
loss
-5.16
Murumaa Mathias 1102 4
win
+3.04
Ikla Markus 1519 5
loss
-14.84
Magdeev Igor 1889 6
draw
+13.03
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 7
loss
-3.14
Balabhai Viktor 2067 8
loss
-1.14
Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 9
win
+26.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1444.73 -> 1494.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova  Veronika   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 2
loss
-1.65
Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 3
win
+4.42
Semyonov Oleg 1852 5
win
+29.21
Oborina Anastasja 1859 6
loss
-2.69
Kurdina Olga 1974 7
loss
-1.45
Molotova Anastasja 1569 8
win
+21.53
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1476.01 -> 1444.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2005 1
loss
-1.45
Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 2
loss
-5.59
Nikonova Natalya 1823 3
loss
-3.81
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 4
loss
-7.44
Lapin Ivan 1204 5
win
+5.53
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 6
loss
-4.82
Ponezhin Gennady 1718 7
loss
-6.35
Semyonov Oleg 1858 8
loss
-3.18
Katsev Ilya 1805 9
loss
-4.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1446.18 -> 1476.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2029 2
win
+30.92
Kurdina Olga 2021 3
loss
-1.12
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 5
draw
+7.32
Stulova Darya 1532 6
win
+19.88
Lashko Kira 1940 7
loss
-1.75
Dyachkov Nikita 1459 8
draw
+0.63
Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 9
loss
-26.04
Shangina Alexandra   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1410.52 -> 1446.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2041 2
loss
-0.83
Metreveli Maksim 1435 3
win
+17.13
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1582 4
win
+23.33
Karpov Fyodor 1591 5
draw
+7.65
Semyonov Oleg 1814 6
loss
-2.85
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 8
loss
-8.14
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 9
draw
-0.64
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1424.88 -> 1410.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1556 1
loss
-10.19
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 2
win
+15.67
Stulova Kristina 1339 3
loss
-19.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 4
win
+21.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1532 5
loss
-11.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 6
loss
-14.24
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 7
win
+16.17
Shabanov Ruslan 1428 8
draw
+0.17
Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 9
loss
-12.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1462.06 -> 1424.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 2
loss
-2.47
Viatkina Maria   3
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1603 4
loss
-9.84
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2056 6
loss
-1.01
Porokhina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 8
loss
-23.85
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1421.16 -> 1462.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 1
win
+12.31
Kryuchok Roman 2213 2
loss
-0.33
Nikolaev Nikita   3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1565 4
win
+22.29
Danilin Ivan 1576 5
loss
-9.30
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 6
loss
-10.26
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 7
win
+20.79
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1583 8
draw
+6.96
Volkov Sergey 1937 9
loss
-1.56
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1384.79 -> 1421.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1475 B1
win
+20.09
Lillemaa Argo 1857 B2
loss
-1.97
Lin  Qianhao   B3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1548 B4
loss
-8.97
Rahumagi Brenet 1626 B5
win
+25.63
Karpov Fyodor 1555 B6
loss
-8.72
Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 B7
win
+25.08
Kolk Kuno 1694 B8
loss
-4.60
Heidmets Mark 1517 B9
loss
-10.17
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1433.98 -> 1384.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin 1259 1
win
+8.56
Holtsman Kris 1426 2
loss
-16.34
Ikla Markus 1474 3
loss
-14.13
Berg Brigite-Christine   4
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1226 5
win
+7.45
Tiivel Siim 1354 6
loss
-19.61
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 7
loss
-15.13
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1389.54 -> 1433.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1301 1
win
+12.04
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801 3
loss
-2.74
Narva Mart 1363 4
win
+14.81
Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 5
win
+22.09
Kryuchok Roman 2195 6
loss
-0.31
Oborina Anastasja 1919 7
loss
-1.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1384.62 -> 1389.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Korolyova Natalya   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 3
win
+10.72
Popova Daria 1197 4
win
+8.12
Oborina Anastasja 1918 5
loss
-1.42
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 6
loss
-18.62
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
win
-
Popova Polina   8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1271 9
win
+10.97
Semyonov Oleg 1683 10
loss
-4.86
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1367.32 -> 1384.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1690 1
loss
-4.30
Lapin Ivan 1247 3
win
+10.70
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 4
loss
-0.61
Karpov Fyodor 1520 5
win
+22.63
Kryuchok Roman 2246 6
loss
-0.20
Semyonov Oleg 1693 7
loss
-4.24
Suhanov Arkadyi   8
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1599 9
loss
-6.67
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1365.9 -> 1367.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shilov Nikita   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1706 2
loss
-3.94
Lapin Ivan   3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1332 4
win
+14.48
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 5
loss
-9.12
Suhanov Arkadyi   6
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Hodzinskaya Zhanna   8
win
-
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1371.72 -> 1365.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1533 1
loss
-9.06
Stulova Kristina 1334 2
win
+14.28
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 3
loss
-15.49
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 4
loss
-13.71
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 5
win
+16.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 6
loss
-15.62
Vohtomina Vladislava 1396 7
win
+17.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1358.53 -> 1371.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 2
loss
-3.84
Porokhina Ekaterina   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2165 4
loss
-0.30
Grigoriev Roman 1394 5
win
+17.67
Sorokina Oksana 2144 6
loss
-0.34
Zhukova Iana   7
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1364.66 -> 1358.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2050 2
loss
-0.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1597 3
loss
-6.63
Stulova Kristina 1359 4
loss
-16.23
Grigoriev Roman 1444 5
win
+19.60
Shabanov Ruslan 1421 6
loss
-13.41
Kinozerov Kirill   7
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 8
win
+11.15
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1392.68 -> 1364.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Georgiy   1
loss
-
Ogneva Julia   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1476 3
loss
-12.23
Novikova Daria   4
loss
-
Narva Mart 1397 5
loss
-15.80
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   6
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1392 = 1579 + (400 * (4 - 11)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1496 1
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1427 2
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2208 4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 5
loss
-
Savik Aki   6
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1321 = 1561 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus   C1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C2
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   C3
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C4
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   C6
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C7
loss
-
Narva Mart 1419 C8
win
-
Ikla Markus 1415 C9
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1528 C10
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1182 = 1582 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikov Nikolay 2002 1
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   2
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1538 3
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   4
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 6
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   7
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   8
win
-
Vasyukova Polina   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1059 = 1459 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1526 1
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   4
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   5
win
-
Stulova Darya   6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 7
loss
-
Novikova Daria   8
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
loss
-
Name: Danila
Surname: Yusupmurzin
Rating: 1596
Top Rating: 1727

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 234
Losses: 224
Draws: 30
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 50
Gy5: 302
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Danila Yusupmurzin with this player.
Time: 0.22632718086243 sec.