RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2028.99 -> 2026
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2129.61 -> 2028.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1739
win
+3.06
Maximov Nikolay 1840
win
+5.09
Pestereva Maria 1806
draw
-11.69
Novikov Nikolay 1941
loss
-23.91
Serdyukov Egor 2014
win
+10.88
Sorokina Oksana 2168
loss
-14.23
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
loss
-16.86
Okatova Anna 1950
draw
-7.60
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
loss
-17.74
Nekrasov Denis 2202
draw
+3.33
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
loss
-20.71
Savrasova Yulia 2260
loss
-10.25
7th European Championship
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2109.74 -> 2129.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2163 1
win
+18.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2049 2
loss
-18.73
Vershinin Pavel 2316 3
loss
-7.46
Volkov Sergey 2175 4
win
+19.00
Drozdov Vladimir 2027 5
win
+12.26
Sulane Sander 1712 6
win
+2.95
Purk Andry 2069 7
win
+14.18
Drozd Olexandr 2161 8
loss
-13.62
Makarov Pavel 2326 9
loss
-7.14
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2163.73 -> 2109.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1988
win
+8.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+6.59
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+7.33
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
loss
-21.70
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
loss
-22.94
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-22.03
Sorokina Oksana 2172
loss
-15.58
Yudina Maria 1942
win
+7.01
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-10.54
Savrasova Yulia 2394
draw
+9.30
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 2176.04 -> 2163.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
win
+20.23
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-11.47
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-18.04
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
win
+7.29
Lysakov Mikhail  
draw
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
+6.78
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
+7.54
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
loss
-24.65
Okatova Anna  
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2176.34 -> 2176.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lupin Aleksandr   1
draw
-
Melnikova Alyona 1794 2
loss
-28.81
Serdyuk Andrey   3
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1739 4
win
+2.39
Savrasova Yulia 2318 5
loss
-9.78
Durandin Kirill   6
draw
-
Saranchin Aleksandr 2080 7
win
+11.72
Sinyov Igor 2412 8
win
+25.47
Ses Pavel 2190 9
draw
+0.63
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954 10
win
+6.96
Salnikov Pavel 2342 11
loss
-8.88
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2155.73 -> 2176.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2116
draw
-1.80
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2202
draw
+2.13
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2053
win
+11.43
Salnikova Nonna 1988
win
+8.85
XI Russian Championship, High League
2003-02-16 -> 2003-02-21
Rating: 2183.83 -> 2155.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2538 1
loss
-3.67
Mikhailov Alexandr 2384 2
loss
-7.66
Vershinin Pavel 2182 3
loss
-16.07
Chingin Konstantin 2458 4
loss
-5.46
Savrasova Yulia 2314 5
draw
+5.73
Makarov Pavel 2387 6
loss
-7.57
Semyonov Vladimir 2291 7
loss
-11.19
Nekrasov Denis 2153 8
loss
-17.40
Nikonov Konstantin 2352 9
win
+23.20
Salnikov Pavel 2468 10
draw
+10.79
Artemyev Sergey 2210 11
draw
+1.21
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 2121.67 -> 2183.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2494 2
loss
-3.34
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1934 3
win
+8.12
Grishnin Stepan 1873 4
win
+6.19
Lents Johann 2225 5
loss
-11.34
Epifanov Dmitry 2003 6
win
+10.75
Vershinin Pavel 2132 7
win
+16.51
Makarov Pavel 2427 8
win
+27.29
Klimashin Alexandr 2522 9
loss
-2.90
Sokolova Anastasiya 1978 10
win
+9.75
Karasyov Maxim 2146 11
draw
+1.13
Youth World Championship - Group C
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 2098.84 -> 2121.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2312
loss
-7.25
Gross Anna 1972
win
+10.43
Leshukova Anastasia 2070
win
+14.69
Sokolova Anastasiya 1895
loss
-24.41
Sorokina Oksana 2065
win
+14.46
Tihkan Evelyn 2084
win
+15.33
Skalozubova Yelena 1885
loss
-24.75
Yudina Maria 1804
win
+4.98
Tuvikene Maris 2014
win
+12.18
Timokhina Nadezhda 1648
win
+2.22
Eggert Ester 1803
win
+4.95
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2116.58 -> 2098.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
loss
-15.43
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+7.09
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
draw
-3.26
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
draw
-0.91
Nikonova Natalya 2056
loss
-18.72
Sorokina Oksana 2088
win
+14.69
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-9.33
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+8.13
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 2031.16 -> 2116.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chizhkina Yelena 2097
win
+19.01
Savrasova Yulia 2279
loss
-6.18
Sorokina Oksana 2154
win
+21.46
Sokolova Anastasiya 1938
win
+11.81
Yudina Maria 1766
win
+5.72
Leshukova Anastasia 2091
win
+18.73
Gross Anna 1935
win
+11.70
Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
win
+3.16
10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 2073.06 -> 2031.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 1944
loss
-21.65
Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
loss
-23.83
Leshukova Anastasia 1995
draw
-3.51
Yudina Maria 1866
win
+7.48
Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
win
+1.72
Sorokina Oksana 2142
win
+19.15
Kocheshkova Olga 1755
loss
-27.57
Skalozubova Yelena 1829
win
+6.31
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2012.33 -> 2073.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
win
+17.50
Sorokina Oksana 2093
loss
-12.32
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
win
+14.21
Metreveli Irina 2146
win
+21.89
Nikonova Natalya 2094
loss
-12.29
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+17.47
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
win
+10.46
Yudina Maria  
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
draw
-2.17
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+5.98
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2036.55 -> 2012.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey   1
win
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2077 2
loss
-14.15
Erenberg Yulia 1757 3
win
+5.35
Makarov Pavel 2223 4
loss
-8.15
Leshukova Anastasia 1999 5
loss
-17.72
Korolyov Alexey   6
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2130 7
draw
+4.23
Zakatova Evgenia 1747 8
win
+5.09
Nikonova Natalya 2147 9
win
+20.93
Volkov Sergey 2164 10
loss
-10.38
Nekrasov Denis 2188 11
loss
-9.42
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Rating: 2012.18 -> 2036.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skalozubova Yelena 1800 C
loss
-24.69
Tuvikene Maris 1860 C
win
+9.43
Sorokina Oksana 1985 C
win
+14.77
Skalozubova Yelena 1800 C
draw
-8.69
Kocheshkova Olga 1705 C
win
+4.67
Tuvikene Maris 1860 C
win
+9.43
Sorokina Oksana 1985 C
win
+14.77
Kocheshkova Olga 1705 C4
win
+4.67
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 1970 -> 2012.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
draw
+7.51
Savrasova Yulia 2023
loss
-13.58
Metreveli Irina 2134
draw
+7.04
Sorokina Oksana 1978
win
+16.37
Salnikova Nonna 2022
win
+18.38
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
win
+11.90
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
draw
-5.44
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1970
Name: Yelena
Surname: Lebedeva
Rating: 2026
Top Rating: 2183

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 80
Losses: 51
Draws: 23
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yelena Lebedeva with this player.
Time: 0.0228638648987 sec.