2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1868.63 -> 1885.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2063 1
loss
-7.86
Brezgin Nikita   2
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1791 3
win
+12.49
Kulikov Kirill   5
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1791 F2
win
+12.49
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1867.62 -> 1868.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2067 2
loss
-7.69
Holtsman Kris 1456 4
win
+2.75
Ponezhin Gennady 1655 6
win
+7.29
Raag Ardi 1458 7
win
+2.77
Potapov Alexey 2199 9
loss
-4.12
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1823.52 -> 1867.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 3
win
+3.74
Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 4
loss
-1.44
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680 5
win
+9.78
Salnikova Nonna 1894 6
win
+19.23
Filinov Vladimir 2089 7
win
+26.30
Volkov Sergey 2048 8
loss
-6.88
Sirategyan Karen 2056 9
loss
-6.63
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1860.76 -> 1823.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2233 1
loss
-3.36
Danilin Ivan 1569 2
win
+5.04
Salnikov Pavel 2207 3
loss
-3.83
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550 4
loss
-27.40
Prokopets Tatyana 1563 5
win
+4.89
Semyonov Oleg 1692 6
loss
-23.18
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 7
win
+3.58
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 8
win
+1.48
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 9
win
+5.53
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1888.86 -> 1860.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1893 1
win
+16.23
Sorokina Oksana 2001 2
loss
-10.98
Kurdina Olga 1903 3
loss
-15.34
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 4
win
+3.63
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5
win
+3.55
Oborina Anastasja 1927 6
loss
-14.22
Lashko Kira 1919 7
loss
-14.59
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 8
win
+3.63
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1934.22 -> 1888.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1357 1
win
+1.12
Kurdina Olga 1971 2
loss
-14.28
Lashko Kira 1993 3
loss
-13.30
Oborina Anastasja 1926 4
loss
-16.35
Prokopets Tatyana 1372 5
win
+1.21
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 6
draw
-2.54
Knyazeva Ekaterina   7
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1803 8
draw
-5.73
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 9
win
+4.52
Moscow Championship
2012-11-03 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1970.88 -> 1934.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2098 4
loss
-10.36
Magdeev Igor 1705 5
loss
-26.30
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1995.98 -> 1970.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1867 1
loss
-21.65
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 2
win
+1.01
Lashko Kira 1800 3
win
+7.83
Salnikova Nonna 1867 4
win
+10.32
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 5
win
+13.40
Oborina Anastasja 1961 6
win
+14.40
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 7
loss
-21.87
Kurdina Olga 1867 8
win
+10.35
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 9
win
+1.01
Lashko Kira 1800 10
loss
-24.17
Salnikova Nonna 1867 11
win
+10.32
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 12
win
+13.40
Oborina Anastasja 1961 13
loss
-17.60
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 14
loss
-21.87
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 2002.22 -> 1995.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Yeva 1525 1
win
+1.93
Jellve Emma 1812 2
win
+8.02
Metreveli Irina 2065 3
win
+18.86
Lashko Kira 1702 4
draw
-11.16
Oborina Anastasja 1824 5
loss
-23.55
Arai Kazumi 2179 6
draw
+7.54
Mirme Madli 1834 7
win
+8.83
Savik Aki   8
win
-
Zowadova Monika 1986 9
loss
-16.72
MSU Championship 2010
2010-10-04 -> 2010-12-31
Rating: 2002.22 -> 2002.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2098 8
loss
0.00
Moscow Championship
2010-10-23 -> 2010-12-26
Rating: 2006.31 -> 2002.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2092 1
loss
-12.12
Sadelov Igor   2
win
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2224 4
draw
+8.92
Sirategyan Karen 2030 8
draw
+1.10
Tarannikov Yuriy 2396 9
loss
-3.07
Shubin Alexander 1889 10
loss
-21.19
Tarasevich Stepan 2150 11
win
+22.27
Tikhomirov Mikhail   12
win
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Rating: 2035.62 -> 2006.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhemjakina L.   1
win
-
Mikhailov Alexandr 2136 2
loss
-11.49
Sadelov Igor   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1788 4
draw
-9.79
Sirategyan Karen 1972 5
win
+13.12
Makarov Pavel 2115 6
loss
-12.38
Tarasevich Stepan 2204 7
loss
-8.77
Bogatyryov Aleksandr   8
win
-
Gambler liga (5 revers)
2010-01-01 -> 2010-04-30
Rating: 2035.62 -> 2035.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matsjuk Oksana   1
win
-
Litvinenko Andrey   2
loss
-
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831 3
win
0.00
Kurochkin Viktor   5
win
-
Suslov Sergey   7
win
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2140 8
win
0.00
Solotina Tatyana   9
win
-
Moscow Championship, semifinal
2009-11-21 -> 2009-12-27
Rating: 2035.2 -> 2035.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2215 1
loss
-8.37
Shubin Alexander 1955 2
draw
-3.61
Golosov Viktor 2105 3
draw
+3.21
Nikonov Konstantin 2258 4
loss
-6.93
Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 5
win
+8.02
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 7
win
+8.09
MSU Championship 2009
2009-09-21 -> 2009-12-27
Rating: 2045.41 -> 2035.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kvasov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Makarov Sergey 1850 2
loss
-24.15
Kaftan Darja   3
loss
-
Tarasevich Stepan 2023 5
win
+15.01
Tikhomirov Mikhail   6
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2185 7
loss
-9.89
Epifanov Dmitry 2138 8
win
+20.19
Nikonov Konstantin 2228 9
loss
-8.27
Buzdalov Denis   10
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2433 11
loss
-3.10
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2074.86 -> 2045.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 2
loss
-14.08
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783 3
win
+5.03
Savrasova Yulia 2379 4
loss
-4.73
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 5
win
+0.69
Sirategyan Karen 2024 6
win
+13.70
Golosov Viktor 2173 7
loss
-11.59
Volkov Sergey 2219 8
draw
+6.28
Sobolev Pavel 1807 9
win
+5.64
Serdyukov Egor 2203 10
loss
-10.34
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 11
loss
-20.05
World Championship BT
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 2067.1 -> 2074.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andersson Tord 2139 1
win
+19.30
Tamura Kazumasa 2379 2
loss
-4.54
Lents Johann 2189 3
win
+21.41
Pajuste Renee 2061 4
loss
-16.24
Golosov Viktor 2125 5
loss
-13.32
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2287 7
draw
+8.97
Belkina Nadezhda 1383 8
win
+0.61
Yin Licheng 2245 9
loss
-8.43
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
2009-02-21 -> 2009-03-01
Rating: 2061.43 -> 2067.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 1
draw
+8.85
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069 2
loss
-15.63
Filinov Vladimir 2179 3
win
+21.25
Balabhai Viktor 2215 4
loss
-9.32
Karasyov Maxim 2219 5
loss
-9.17
Lysakov Mikhail 2329 6
loss
-5.65
Nikonov Konstantin 2298 7
draw
+9.50
Skuridin Alexey 2108 8
loss
-13.83
Serdyukov Egor 2301 9
win
+25.57
Semyonov Vladimir 2062 10
loss
-15.94
Salnikov Pavel 2203 11
win
+22.20
Artemyev Sergey 2410 12
loss
-3.78
Kozhin Mikhail 2282 13
loss
-7.01
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 14
loss
-2.12
Sirategyan Karen 2077 15
draw
+0.74
Moscow Championship
2008-10-18 -> 2009-01-12
Rating: 2061.43 -> 2061.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sedov Andrey   1
loss
-
Makarov Pavel 2116 2
loss
0.00
Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 3
win
0.00
Tikhomirov Mikhail   4
win
-
Golosov Viktor 2177 5
draw
0.00
Kaftan Darja   6
win
-
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 8
win
0.00
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069 9
win
0.00
Sirategyan Karen 2077 10
draw
0.00
Nikonov Konstantin 2298 11
win
0.00
Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 12
loss
0.00
Tarasevich Stepan   13
loss
-
Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 14
win
0.00
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2074.13 -> 2061.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 1
win
+1.12
Kozhin Mikhail 2301 2
loss
-6.82
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760 3
loss
-27.48
Shlyundikov Alexander   4
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1645 5
win
+2.50
Smirnov Evgeny 1970 6
loss
-20.65
Tumanov Yuryi 1420 7
win
+0.73
Piddubny Konstantin 1951 8
win
+10.56
Pestereva Maria 1931 9
win
+9.78
Karasyov Maxim 2149 10
win
+19.41
Taimla Tunnet 2560 11
loss
-1.84
Moscow Cup
2008-02-09 -> 2008-06-19
Rating: 2074.13 -> 2074.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 1
win
0.00
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 2
draw
0.00
Arzumanov Sergey 1841 3
win
0.00
Golosov Viktor 2177 4
loss
0.00
Makarov Pavel 2220 6
win
0.00
Mikhailov Alexandr 2337 7
loss
0.00
Tarannikov Yuriy 2459 8
loss
0.00
Tarannikov Yuriy 2459 9
loss
0.00
Moscow Championship
2007-10-27 -> 2007-12-23
Rating: 2074.13 -> 2074.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 1
win
0.00
Mikhailov Alexandr 2351 3
loss
0.00
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 4
loss
0.00
Kozlov Nikolay   5
win
-
Komarov Aleksei   6
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2122 8
loss
0.00
Nekrasov Denis 1989 10
loss
0.00
Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 11
loss
0.00
Golosov Viktor 2191 12
draw
0.00
Makarov Pavel 2286 13
win
0.00
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 2074.13 -> 2074.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2391 7
win
0.00
Czech Open
2007-07-13
Rating: 2074.86 -> 2074.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Karin 1650 1
loss
-29.45
Kelk Rainer   2
win
-
Mirme Madli 1565 3
win
+1.62
Nowakowski Maciej 2205 4
win
+21.74
Soosõrv Ants 2500 5
loss
-2.55
Tarasinski Pawel 1881 6
win
+7.91
Fitzermann Adrian   7
loss
-
Experimental tournament (Nakamura ending rule)
2007-02-03
Rating: 2074.86 -> 2074.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2248 1
win
0.00
Nikonov Konstantin 2324 2
win
0.00
Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 3
loss
0.00
Ritter Alexey 2299 4
loss
0.00
Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1841 5
loss
0.00
Lunkin Vitaly 2162
loss
0.00
Moscow Championship
2006-10-28 -> 2006-12-17
Rating: 2062.54 -> 2074.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2327
draw
+10.28
Kazarin Mikhail 2152
loss
-11.93
Golosov Viktor 2237
loss
-8.55
Shubin Alexander 2000
win
+13.19
Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2310
loss
-6.18
Sirategyan Karen 2107
win
+18.07
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1925
win
+9.99
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
loss
-19.18
Arzumanov Sergey 1829
win
+6.63
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2111.02 -> 2062.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1634 1
win
+1.94
Gross Anna 1944 2
win
+8.88
Nekrasov Denis 2054 3
win
+13.41
Epifanov Dmitry 2086 4
loss
-17.14
Kolesnik Vladimir 2009 5
loss
-20.57
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2106 6
loss
-16.20
Maximov Nikolay 1835 7
win
+5.43
Semyonov Vladimir 2062 8
loss
-18.22
Merkulov Artyom 1864 9
draw
-9.76
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140 10
draw
+1.34
Solovyov Egor 1674 11
win
+2.40
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2148.71 -> 2111.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mostyayev Artyom   1
draw
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1858 2
draw
-10.92
Sulane Sander 1823 3
win
+4.27
Serdyukov Egor 2095 4
win
+13.59
Kareyev Vladislav 2427 5
loss
-5.37
Merkulov Artyom 1714 6
draw
-13.57
Kadulin Alexandr 2183 7
loss
-14.39
Nadezhdin Kirill 1814 8
win
+4.07
Salnikova Nonna 2037 9
draw
-4.96
Balabhai Viktor 2109 10
win
+14.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1940 11
loss
-24.60
Moscow Open
2005-06-11 -> 2005-06-13
Rating: 2083.59 -> 2148.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1798 1
win
+5.20
Tarannikov Yuriy 2411 2
loss
-4.20
Smirnov Sergey 2197 3
draw
+5.07
Epifanov Dmitry 2036 4
win
+13.84
Balabhai Viktor 2214 5
win
+21.76
Sushkov Vladimir 2522 6
win
+29.64
Semyonov Vladimir 2082 7
draw
-0.06
Makarov Pavel 2333 8
loss
-6.14
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 2142.21 -> 2083.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1799 1
loss
-28.09
Buyanova Anna   2
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   3
win
-
Fedotova Nadezda   4
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   5
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1615 6
loss
-30.53
Shubin Aleksey   7
loss
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2097.67 -> 2142.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiselyova Anastasiya   2
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr 2466 3
loss
-3.41
Sheyanova Marina   4
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2249 5
win
+22.57
Ses Pavel 2190 6
win
+20.16
Drozdov Vladimir   7
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 8
draw
+7.60
Volkov Sergey 2147 9
draw
+2.30
Ritter Alexey   10
loss
-
Kabanov Dmitri 2405 11
loss
-4.66
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2116.49 -> 2097.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2155
draw
+1.80
Metreveli Irina 2202
loss
-12.13
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2053
loss
-18.86
Salnikova Nonna 1988
win
+10.37
European Championship QT
2002-08-07 -> 2002-08-09
Rating: 2083.89 -> 2116.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Samotsvetov Igor 2126 1
win
+17.96
Oblikas Mikk   2
win
-
Ses Pavel 2234 3
win
+22.53
Metreveli Irina 2160 4
draw
+3.46
Karlsson Irene 1850 5
win
+6.62
Toivonen Lauri   6
loss
-
Artemyev Sergey 2040 7
loss
-17.98
Moscow Open
2002-06-07 -> 2002-06-09
Rating: 2093.92 -> 2083.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2308 1
draw
+8.79
Nekrasov Denis 2124 2
loss
-14.62
Epifanov Dmitry 1974 3
loss
-21.30
Tarannikova Ekaterina   4
win
-
Lokshtanova Anna   5
draw
-
Skuridin Alexey 2265 6
draw
+7.30
Golosov Viktor 2341 7
draw
+9.80
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2056.9 -> 2093.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
draw
+3.28
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+9.16
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
draw
-0.56
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
draw
+1.83
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
win
+18.72
Sorokina Oksana 2088
draw
+1.44
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-7.23
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+10.38
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2094.44 -> 2056.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-18.27
Sorokina Oksana 2093
win
+15.96
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
loss
-21.37
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
win
+12.29
Metreveli Irina 2146
loss
-13.62
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
loss
-18.29
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
win
+7.44
Yudina Maria  
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
win
+10.30
Sokolova Marina 1757
draw
-11.99
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2147.14 -> 2094.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chizhkina Yelena 1878 1
loss
-26.38
Karasyov Maxim 2084 2
draw
-2.84
Barykin Victor 2331 3
win
+23.77
Zakatova Evgenia 1747 4
loss
-29.09
Salnikova Nonna 2014 5
loss
-21.83
Erenberg Yulia 1757 6
win
+3.07
Volkov Sergey 2164 7
win
+16.78
Kazarin Mikhail 2069 8
win
+12.47
Lebedeva Yelena 2036 9
loss
-20.93
Ryabov Alexandr 2077 10
draw
-3.19
Vostryakov Sergey 2046 11
draw
-4.53
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2147 -> 2147.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
draw
-7.51
Savrasova Yulia 2023
draw
-5.48
Metreveli Irina 2134
win
+15.40
Sorokina Oksana 1978
loss
-23.22
Salnikova Nonna 2022
win
+10.48
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
win
+5.64
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+4.83
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2147
World Championship WT
1997-08-01 -> 1997-08-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina   4
draw
-
Balanova Jelena   6
win
-
Team European Championship
1994-04-30 -> 1994-05-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinenko Alexandr  
loss
-
Milevsky Alexandr  
loss
-
Degtyar Felix  
loss
-
Name: Natalya
Surname: Nikonova
Rating: 1885
Top Rating: 2148

Country: Russia
City: Elektrostal

Wins: 127
Losses: 104
Draws: 42
Gy1: 3
Gy2: 8
Gy5: 42
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Natalya Nikonova with this player.
Time: 0.0351049900055 sec.