RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2071.77 -> 2068
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2046.22 -> 2071.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2004 1
win
+14.08
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 2
win
+12.93
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 3
win
+7.36
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 4
win
+6.26
Vershinin Pavel 2312 5
loss
-5.68
Sorokina Oksana 2149 6
loss
-11.39
Serdyukov Egor 2199 7
loss
-9.36
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 8
loss
-5.18
Kryuchok Roman 1910 10
win
+10.07
Nekrasov Denis 1989 11
loss
-18.58
Merkulov Artyom 2106 12
win
+18.74
Maximov Nikolay 1802 13
win
+6.31
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2106.75 -> 2046.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1686 1
win
+2.61
Berezin Roman 1979 2
loss
-21.62
Gerasimov Ilya 1790 3
win
+4.46
Kamyshentsev Vasily 1916 4
win
+8.03
Sirategyan Karen 2038 5
loss
-19.09
Nikonova Natalya 2111 6
win
+16.20
Epifanov Dmitry 2086 7
loss
-16.95
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1987 8
win
+10.71
Skuridin Alexey 2042 9
loss
-18.91
Salnikova Nonna 2038 10
loss
-19.11
Pestereva Maria 1947 11
draw
-6.87
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2185 -> 2106.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2311 P
loss
-10.42
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1915 P
draw
-10.40
Berezin Roman 2059 P
draw
-5.55
Serdyukov Egor 2082 P
loss
-20.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1912 P
loss
-26.49
Maximov Nikolay 1781 P
win
+2.86
Maximov Nikolay 1781 F
win
+2.86
Mikryukov Mikhail 1912 F
draw
-10.49
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2176.99 -> 2185
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2436 1
loss
-5.87
Krayeva Tatyana 1944 2
win
+6.65
Karasyov Maxim 2283 3
loss
-11.26
Vershinin Pavel 2421 4
loss
-6.29
Filinov Vladimir 2182 5
win
+16.25
Salnikova Nonna 2106 6
win
+12.80
Lysakov Mikhail 2226 7
draw
+2.25
Kareyev Vladislav 2333 8
loss
-9.25
Chingin Konstantin 2532 9
loss
-3.65
Salnikov Pavel 2368 10
win
+24.03
Klimashin Alexandr 2472 11
win
+27.07
Nikonov Konstantin 2335 12
loss
-9.16
Savrasova Yulia 2401 13
loss
-6.89
Kozhin Mikhail 2323 14
loss
-9.63
Kadulin Alexandr 2110 15
loss
-19.04
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2184.44 -> 2176.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1854 1
win
+4.16
Kamyshentsev Vasily   2
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2477 3
loss
-5.01
Kryuchok Roman 1714 4
win
+2.01
Berezin Roman 2031 5
loss
-22.63
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 6
win
+8.89
Krayeva Tatyana 1940 7
win
+6.30
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 8
loss
-10.05
Nokhrin Oleg 2127 9
win
+13.40
Lysakov Mikhail 2172 10
loss
-16.54
Serdyukov Egor 2095 11
win
+12.01
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2200.23 -> 2184.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2206
win
+16.29
Romanov Sergey 1742
win
+2.15
Maksimov Igor  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-21.18
Smirnov Evgeny 1923
loss
-26.60
Kadulin Alexandr 2089
win
+11.07
Golubev Victor  
loss
-
Kozlov Mikhail  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1770
win
+2.49
Merkulov Maxim  
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2024.24 -> 2200.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1739
win
+5.20
Maximov Nikolay 1840
win
+8.24
Pestereva Maria 1806
win
+7.10
Lebedeva Yelena 2129
win
+20.71
Novikov Nikolay 1941
win
+12.26
Serdyukov Egor 2014
win
+15.54
Sorokina Oksana 2168
win
+22.28
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
win
+19.91
Okatova Anna 1950
win
+12.64
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
win
+19.06
Nekrasov Denis 2202
win
+23.57
Savrasova Yulia 2260
draw
+9.46
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2064.31 -> 2024.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay   1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1802 2
win
+5.80
Karasyov Maxim 2308 3
loss
-6.30
Skuridin Alexey 2123 4
loss
-13.32
Pestereva Maria 1772 5
loss
-26.97
Serdyuk Andrey 1882 6
win
+8.30
Zyazin Alexandr   7
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1973 8
loss
-20.10
Potlova Tatyana   9
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 10
win
+9.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2126 11
draw
+2.82
Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals
2004-11-05
Rating: 2040.45 -> 2064.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2097 1
loss
-13.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2097 2
win
+18.62
Kadulin Alexandr 2097 3
win
+18.62
Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals
2004-10-28
Rating: 2003.19 -> 2040.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2168 1
draw
+7.09
Lysakov Mikhail 2168 2
draw
+7.09
Lysakov Mikhail 2168 3
win
+23.09
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 1978.94 -> 2003.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2039 1
loss
-13.25
Sumarokov Evgeny 2039 2
win
+18.75
Sumarokov Evgeny 2039 3
win
+18.75
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2023.07 -> 1978.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
win
+7.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
win
+14.27
Maximov Nikolay 1784
loss
-25.53
Okatova Anna 1875
loss
-22.42
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
win
+21.55
Serdyukov Egor 2015
loss
-16.35
Krayeva Tatyana 1787
draw
-9.45
Sumarokov Evgeny 2016
loss
-16.28
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
draw
+2.59
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2023.52 -> 2023.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom   1
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 2
win
+9.66
Okatova Anna 1851 3
loss
-23.32
Sumarokov Evgeny 1932 4
win
+11.89
Pestereva Maria   5
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151 6
win
+21.66
Serdyukov Egor 1936 7
draw
-3.93
Skuridin Alexey 2124 8
loss
-11.48
Chernov Nikolay   9
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2021 10
draw
-0.09
Salnikova Nonna 1914 11
draw
-4.85
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 2028.43 -> 2023.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey   2
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2176 3
win
+22.42
Artemyev Sergey 2358 4
loss
-4.16
Umantsiv Roman 1900 5
loss
-21.64
Yudina Maria 2050 6
win
+17.01
Lebedeva Tatjana 1972 7
loss
-18.54
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 2006.87 -> 2028.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2314
loss
-4.65
Savrasova Yulia 2391
win
+28.84
Serdyukov Egor 1928
draw
-3.56
Yudina Maria 2042
loss
-14.38
Kadulin Alexandr 1988
win
+15.13
Lysakov Mikhail 2063
draw
+2.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
loss
-20.96
Krayeva Tatyana 1798
win
+7.40
Okatova Anna 1898
win
+11.16
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2049.97 -> 2006.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Blinov Sergey   1
win
-
Maksimov Igor   2
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2281 3
loss
-6.67
Lysakov Mikhail 2079 4
loss
-14.65
Smirnov Evgeny 1906 5
loss
-22.26
Ryabov Alexandr 2137 6
loss
-12.04
Golubev Victor   8
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2314 9
loss
-5.72
Kazarin Mikhail 2098 10
win
+18.24
Sorokin Anton   11
win
-
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2002.31 -> 2049.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1988
win
+15.38
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+12.69
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+13.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+17.47
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
win
+22.94
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-14.91
Sorokina Oksana 2172
loss
-8.72
Yudina Maria 1942
draw
-2.71
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-5.20
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-3.03
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1963.94 -> 2002.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.68
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.53
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-7.29
Sorokina Oksana 2131
win
+23.17
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
+15.26
Serdyukov Egor 1971
draw
+0.35
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+16.08
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1954 -> 1963.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kabanov Dmitri 2405 1
loss
-2.22
Potlova Tatyana   2
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 3
win
+24.34
Melnikova Alyona 1794 4
win
+9.11
Karasyov Maxim 2312 5
loss
-3.60
Sorokina Oksana 2064 6
loss
-11.07
Metreveli Irina 2213 7
loss
-5.87
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785 8
win
+8.78
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832 9
win
+10.63
Lebedeva Yelena 2176 10
loss
-6.96
Piddubny Konstantin 2015 11
loss
-13.21
Youth European Championship - Group A
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1961.2 -> 1954
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemets Rauni  
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2273
loss
-4.54
Purk Andry 1933
loss
-17.25
Arzumanov Sergey 1804
win
+9.24
Taimla Tunnet 2531
loss
-1.16
Oll Aivo 2115
loss
-9.34
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
draw
-4.79
Ilu Timo 2266
win
+27.30
Chingin Konstantin 2543
loss
-1.08
Korolyov Alexey 1929
draw
-1.44
Lents Johann 2293
loss
-4.12
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 1961 = 2067 + (400 * (5.5 - 9.5)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1982
win
-
Nekrasov Denis 2250
win
-
Mironov Victor  
draw
-
Vorobyov A.  
draw
-
Klimenko Aleksey  
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2190
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2234
draw
-
Korolyov Alexey 1947
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1741
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2214
draw
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1687 = 2087 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2067 1
loss
-
Zhukov A.   2
win
-
Sorokin Igor   3
loss
-
Khramov Bogdan   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2049 5
loss
-
Sulane Sander   6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   7
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail   8
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2359 9
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny   10
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr   11
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1634 = 2034 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Name: Evgeniy
Surname: Nekrasov
Rating: 2068
Top Rating: 2200

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 105
Losses: 79
Draws: 26
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Evgeniy Nekrasov with this player.
Time: 0.0261960029602 sec.