Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1374.88 -> 1361.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina   B2
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava   B3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1753 B4
loss
-3.25
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B5
win
+6.78
Moisto Mairon 979 B6
loss
-29.02
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1274 B7
win
+11.52
Tonisson Trent Asso 1380 B1
draw
+0.25
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1309.96 -> 1374.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1303 E1
win
+15.70
Lashko Kira 2054 E2
loss
-0.43
Kurdina Olga 1828 E3
win
+30.46
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E5
win
+31.07
Wang Qingqing 2240 E6
loss
-0.15
Matushkina Ksenia 1574 E7
loss
-5.74
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E8
win
+21.22
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E9
loss
-18.40
Novichkova Viktoriia   E10
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1477 E11
loss
-8.82
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1318.45 -> 1309.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1399 B1
loss
-12.35
Narva Jaan Oskar   B2
win
-
Narva Mart 1296 B3
loss
-17.01
Moor Karl-Mattias 1259 B5
win
+13.29
Pukk Oskar 1115 B6
win
+7.58
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1345.72 -> 1318.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1486 B1
loss
-9.83
Ikla Markus 1557 B2
loss
-7.31
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B3
win
+13.72
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1376 B4
loss
-14.61
Raag Ardi 1462 B5
loss
-10.80
Narva Mart 1294 B6
win
+13.65
Heidmets Mark 1432 B7
loss
-12.10
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1421.21 -> 1345.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1302 B1
loss
-21.27
Moller Andrus   B2
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1137 B3
win
+5.22
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1271 B4
win
+9.52
Parjasaar Elerin 1224 B5
loss
-24.19
Koni Kirke 1167 B6
win
+6.04
Orlov Denis 1618 B7
loss
-7.78
Örd Laura 1159 C1
draw
-10.19
Moller Andrus   C2
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1224 C3
loss
-24.19
Pirn Rainer   C4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1232 c5
win
+8.06
Narva Mart 1265 C6
loss
-22.74
Koni Kirke 1167 C7
win
+6.04
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1446.6 -> 1421.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura 1134 E1
win
+4.54
Stulova Darya 1513 E2
loss
-12.95
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E3
loss
-8.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1645 E4
win
+24.29
Lashko Kira 1940 E5
loss
-1.76
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1300 E7
win
+9.63
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E8
loss
-17.26
Stulova Kristina 1284 E9
loss
-22.95
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1472.88 -> 1446.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1539 E1
loss
-12.98
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1903 E2
loss
-2.48
Jin  Yichan   E3
loss
-
Gao  Junqing   E4
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1245 E5
win
+6.80
Stulova Darya 1474 E6
loss
-15.92
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E7
win
+13.91
Prokopets Tatyana 1547 E8
loss
-12.63
Lashko Kira 1868 E9
loss
-2.98
Örd Laura   E10
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E11
loss
-
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1509.6 -> 1472.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1388 1
loss
-21.37
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 2
win
+7.18
Kolar Karl-Ustav   3
win
-
Murumaa Magnus   4
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 5
loss
-8.72
Raag Ardi   6
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 7
loss
-13.81
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1510.51 -> 1509.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1482 1
loss
-17.28
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Pestov Arseni 1470 3
win
+14.15
Sadova Taisiia   4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1482 5
win
+14.71
Kolk Kuno 1771 6
loss
-5.84
Lillemaa Argo 1743 7
loss
-6.64
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1510 = 1722 + (400 * (4 - 13)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1731 2
loss
-
Piik Sander 1501 3
win
-
Lents Johann 2219 4
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1674 5
win
-
Ikla Markus 1455 6
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2227 7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1424 = 1678 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1518 E1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E2
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin   E3
loss
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E5
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E7
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   E8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1358 E9
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Provisional: 1622 = 1862 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2428 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1543 5
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 6
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1381 = 1781 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2014 1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Savik Aki   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1547 4
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   6
loss
-
Name: Mari
Surname: Kolk
Rating: 1361
Top Rating: 1510

Country: Estonia
City: Kuressaare

Wins: 42
Losses: 59
Draws: 2
Gy1: 14
Gy2: 25
Gy5: 72
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mari Kolk with this player.
Time: 0.0151460170746 sec.