Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1265.1 -> 1264.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Churikova Daria 950 B1
win
+4.50
Moor Karl-Mattias 1719 B2
loss
-2.18
Simanovskaia Anastasia 905 B3
loss
-28.41
Strakulia Lev   B4
loss
-
Petrova Maria   B5
loss
-
Laane Kristjan 1131 B6
win
+10.13
Nitov Melissa 1261 B7
win
+15.82
Swedish Open Team Championship
2019-11-16 -> 2019-11-17
Rating: 1280.63 -> 1265.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2239 1
loss
-0.13
Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 3
loss
-12.45
Karlsson Stefan 2175 5
loss
-0.18
Moor Karl-Mattias 1690 6
loss
-2.76
Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1303.48 -> 1280.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yu Yajun 1894 1
loss
-1.03
Salnikova Nonna 1708 2
loss
-2.84
Oborina Anastasja 1787 3
loss
-1.86
Kollo Liisa Maria   4
win
-
Fujita Maiko 2047 5
loss
-0.44
Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 6
loss
-2.61
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 7
loss
-12.79
Liu Xun 2148 8
loss
-0.25
Metreveli Irina 1894 9
loss
-1.03
Riga Open
2019-04-13 -> 2019-04-14
Rating: 1334.56 -> 1303.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2194 1
loss
-0.22
Kondakov Ilya   2
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1317 3
loss
-16.80
Laane Kristjan   4
draw
-
Laane Rauno 1376 5
loss
-14.06
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1297.09 -> 1334.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270 1
loss
-17.24
Koni Kirke 1506 2
win
+24.61
Aasav Jaak Andero 1403 3
loss
-11.24
Lillemaa Argo 1647 4
loss
-3.75
Rahumagi Brenet 1777 5
loss
-1.89
Laane Rauno 1322 6
win
+17.16
Orlov Denis 1751 7
win
+29.82
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1286.39 -> 1297.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1932 1
loss
-0.76
Lents Johann 2297 2
loss
-0.09
Rahumagi Brenet 1785 3
loss
-1.71
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 5
loss
-10.27
Lisyutin Alexandr 1769 6
loss
-1.87
Burtsev Peter   7
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2098 8
loss
-0.30
Morozov Egor 1530 9
win
+25.70
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1288.37 -> 1286.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gershman Artem   B1
loss
-
Laanemets Emil   B2
win
-
Karlsson Sander   B3
win
-
Pukk Martin   B4
win
-
Roginski Roman   B5
loss
-
Metreveli Georgiy 1760 B6
loss
-1.99
Chernyi Anton   B7
loss
-
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1293.78 -> 1288.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saard Sergo   1
win
-
Piik Sander 1770 2
loss
-1.93
Laanemets Emil   3
win
-
Koni Kirke 1435 4
win
+22.18
Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 5
loss
-8.69
Soosyrv Ants 2332 6
loss
-0.08
Laane Rauno 1274 7
loss
-16.89
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1307.87 -> 1293.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 EF1
loss
-22.69
Makhina Alla 1214 EF2
win
+11.82
Liu Xun 2132 EF3
loss
-0.27
Stulova Darya 1419 EF4
win
+20.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 EF5
loss
-9.57
Stulova Kristina 1542 EF6
win
+25.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 EF7
loss
-0.94
Stulova Kristina 1542 EF9
loss
-6.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 F8
loss
-9.57
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 F10
loss
-22.69
European Championship Open
2018-06-29 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1326.43 -> 1307.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1727 1
loss
-2.89
Gardstrom Petter 2313 2
loss
-0.11
Orlov Denis 1808 4
loss
-1.87
Raag Ardi 1377 5
loss
-13.68
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1366.31 -> 1326.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1079 B1
win
+5.15
Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 B2
loss
-16.38
Tiivel Siim 1377 B3
loss
-15.48
Parjasaar Elerin 1134 B4
win
+6.68
Kilk Oliver 1248 B5
win
+10.79
Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 B6
loss
-25.18
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 B7
win
+10.98
Olmann Kullar   D1
win
-
Sonina Marina 1079 D2
loss
-26.85
Gromov Ivan   D3
win
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 D4
win
+6.82
Pukk Oskar 1061 D5
win
+4.71
Koni Kirke 1349 D6
win
+15.24
Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 D7
loss
-16.38
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1380.06 -> 1366.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina   B2
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava   B3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1760 B4
loss
-3.22
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 B5
win
+6.71
Moisto Mairon 986 B6
loss
-29.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1275 B7
win
+11.31
Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 B1
draw
+0.45
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1315.85 -> 1380.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1307 E1
win
+15.63
Lashko Kira 2055 E2
loss
-0.45
Kurdina Olga 1828 E3
win
+30.41
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 E5
win
+31.03
Wang Qingqing 2219 E6
loss
-0.18
Matushkina Ksenia 1575 E7
loss
-5.88
Tiivel Tuuli 1430 E8
win
+21.10
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 E9
loss
-18.52
Novichkova Viktoriia   E10
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 E11
loss
-8.94
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1324.04 -> 1315.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1412 B1
loss
-12.01
Narva Jaan Oskar   B2
win
-
Narva Mart 1302 B3
loss
-16.98
Moor Karl-Mattias 1264 B5
win
+13.29
Pukk Oskar 1118 B6
win
+7.52
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1351.66 -> 1324.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1489 B1
loss
-9.97
Ikla Markus 1558 B2
loss
-7.46
Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 B3
win
+13.83
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380 B4
loss
-14.67
Raag Ardi 1465 B5
loss
-10.93
Narva Mart 1301 B6
win
+13.72
Heidmets Mark 1436 B7
loss
-12.15
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1428.35 -> 1351.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1312 B1
loss
-21.14
Moller Andrus   B2
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1125 B3
win
+4.76
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1272 B4
win
+9.28
Parjasaar Elerin 1218 B5
loss
-24.63
Koni Kirke 1182 B6
win
+6.25
Orlov Denis 1614 B7
loss
-8.16
Örd Laura 1172 C1
draw
-10.04
Moller Andrus   C2
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1218 C3
loss
-24.63
Pirn Rainer   C4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 c5
win
+8.00
Narva Mart 1274 C6
loss
-22.65
Koni Kirke 1182 C7
win
+6.25
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1455.34 -> 1428.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura 1148 E1
win
+4.68
Stulova Darya 1513 E2
loss
-13.36
Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 E3
loss
-9.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E4
win
+24.01
Lashko Kira 1939 E5
loss
-1.85
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 E7
win
+9.37
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 E8
loss
-17.35
Stulova Kristina 1284 E9
loss
-23.27
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1484.04 -> 1455.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1543 E1
loss
-13.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 E2
loss
-2.76
Jin Yichan   E3
loss
-
Gao  Junqing   E4
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1235 E5
win
+6.17
Stulova Darya 1470 E6
loss
-16.61
Tiivel Tuuli 1440 E7
win
+14.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1548 E8
loss
-13.06
Lashko Kira 1867 E9
loss
-3.18
Örd Laura   E10
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E11
loss
-
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1511.65 -> 1484.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1433 1
loss
-19.56
Jogimaa Carmen 1298 2
win
+7.25
Kolar Karl-Ustav   3
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1302 4
win
+7.40
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 5
loss
-8.80
Raag Ardi   6
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 7
loss
-13.90
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1510.7 -> 1511.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1497 1
loss
-16.62
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Pestov Arseni 1474 3
win
+14.34
Sadova Taisia   4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1500 5
win
+15.51
Kolk Kuno 1776 6
loss
-5.69
Lillemaa Argo 1744 7
loss
-6.60
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1510 = 1722 + (400 * (4 - 13)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1731 2
loss
-
Piik Sander 1502 3
win
-
Lents Johann 2220 4
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1674 5
win
-
Ikla Markus 1457 6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2228 7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1424 = 1678 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1519 E1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E2
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin   E3
loss
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 E5
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 E7
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   E8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1356 E9
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Provisional: 1622 = 1862 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2429 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1542 5
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 6
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1380 = 1780 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 2014 1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Savik Aki   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1546 4
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   6
loss
-
Name: Mari
Surname: Kolk
Rating: 1264
Top Rating: 1511

Country: Estonia
City: Kuressaare

Wins: 68
Losses: 114
Draws: 3
Gy1: 9
Gy2: 40
Gy5: 91
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mari Kolk with this player.
Time: 0.35142087936401 sec.