Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1366.89 -> 1359.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 1
loss
-27.60
Potapov Maxim 1161 2
loss
-24.50
Makarova  Daria 1001 3
draw
-12.52
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1236 5
win
+10.26
Kulin Maxim 1166 6
win
+7.68
Stulova Kristina 1448 7
win
+19.69
Porohina Ekaterina 1484 8
win
+21.21
Metreveli Maksim 1854 9
loss
-1.82
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1428.57 -> 1366.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1484 1
loss
-13.46
Novikova Daria 1364 2
draw
-2.91
Stulova Veronika 1379 3
win
+13.78
Stoyanov Egor 1300 4
loss
-21.64
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 5
loss
-17.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 6
win
+13.31
Fedotov Denis 2160 7
loss
-0.47
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 8
loss
-11.17
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 9
loss
-3.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 10
loss
-5.31
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 11
loss
-12.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1409.05 -> 1428.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii 942 1
win
+2.04
Metreveli Georgiy 1683 2
win
+26.53
Semyonov Oleg 1909 3
loss
-1.70
Molotova Anastasja 1444 4
win
+17.61
Porohina Ekaterina 1362 5
loss
-18.11
Shangina Alexandra 1110 6
win
+4.86
Prokopets Tatyana 1504 7
loss
-11.71
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1421.28 -> 1409.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1102 5.1
draw
-11.60
Shangina Alexandra 1102 5.2
win
+4.40
Shangina Alexandra 1102 5.3
win
+4.40
Yusupmurzin Danila 1726 6.1
loss
-4.72
Yusupmurzin Danila 1726 6.2
loss
-4.72
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1440 -> 1421.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1526 1
loss
-12.09
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 2
win
+11.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 3
win
+14.69
Stulova Veronika 1275 4
draw
-7.06
Stoyanov Egor 1275 5
win
+8.94
Novikova Daria 1167 6
loss
-26.49
Fedotov Denis 2263 7
loss
-0.28
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 9
draw
+9.56
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 10
loss
-8.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 11
loss
-8.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1441.68 -> 1440
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 2
win
+3.81
Fedotov Denis 2253 3
loss
-0.30
Naumov Egor 1166 4
win
+5.45
Shabanov Ruslan 1658 5
win
+24.85
Semenov Andrei   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 7
loss
-8.02
Prokopyev Andrei 1038 8
loss
-29.14
Fokicheva Anna 938 9
win
+1.67
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1426.89 -> 1441.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria   E1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1460 E2
loss
-14.46
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 E4
win
+8.07
Kazanina Daria   E5
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1346 E6
win
+12.38
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1066 E7
draw
-12.43
Sadova Taisia 1503 E8
loss
-12.54
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1595 E9
draw
+7.20
Sonina Marina 1184 E10
win
+6.36
Popova Maria   E11
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   E12
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1520 E13
win
+20.21
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1495.13 -> 1426.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 1
draw
-1.76
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 2
win
+12.29
Stulova Veronika 1168 3
loss
-27.76
Novikova Daria 1147 4
loss
-28.19
Stoyanov Egor 1290 5
win
+7.55
Fedotov Denis 2143 6
loss
-0.75
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 7
loss
-8.58
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 8
loss
-11.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 9
draw
+0.87
Stulova Kristina 1568 10
loss
-12.66
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 12
win
+18.26
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 13
loss
-15.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1511.75 -> 1495.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1472 2
draw
-1.78
Lashko Kira 2060 3
loss
-1.31
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 5
loss
-15.12
Novikova Daria 1195 6
win
+4.47
Oborina Anastasja 1913 7
loss
-2.89
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1535.73 -> 1511.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1223 2
win
+4.55
Stulova Veronika 1168 3
win
+3.45
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 4
loss
-13.25
Sidorov Mikhail 1115 5
win
+2.61
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 6
loss
-14.56
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 7
win
+3.55
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 8
loss
-10.33
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1531.56 -> 1535.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   2.2
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2.1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1175 3.1
win
+3.65
Stulova Veronika 1175 3.2
win
+3.65
Fedotov Denis 2046 4.1
loss
-1.57
Fedotov Denis 2046 4.1
loss
-1.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1534.06 -> 1531.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2114 3
loss
-1.09
Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 4
win
+3.78
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1098 5
win
+2.41
Oborina Anastasja 1920 6
loss
-3.12
Prokopyev Andrei 1078 7
win
+2.17
Metreveli Maksim 1663 8
loss
-10.31
Stulova Veronika 1179 9
win
+3.67
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1588.81 -> 1534.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanina Daria   1
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 2
win
+4.50
Pirozhnikova Alisa   3
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1471 4
win
+10.80
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 5
loss
-20.90
Popova Maria   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 7
loss
-24.09
Tsehanovich Valeria 1149 8
loss
-29.64
Glibina Anna   9
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 10
win
+2.86
Sonina Marina 1090 11
win
+1.72
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1641.23 -> 1588.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1477 1
draw
-7.01
Stulova Darya 1502 2
win
+9.95
Volkova Sofia   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1233 4
win
+2.79
Novichkova Viktoriia   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1293 6
loss
-28.18
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 7
loss
-24.57
Sonina Marina   8
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 9
win
+4.19
Lashko Kira 2051 10
loss
-2.76
Oborina Anastasja 1868 11
loss
-6.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1599.84 -> 1641.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Martishus Vladimir   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1584 2
win
+15.29
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 3
draw
+10.72
Porohina Ekaterina 1334 4
win
+5.70
Kryuchok Roman 2206 5
loss
-0.95
Kurdina Olga 1773 6
loss
-8.62
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 7
win
+19.25
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1574.45 -> 1599.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E1
loss
-3.85
Sadova Taisia 1326 E2
loss
-25.81
Örd Laura 1162 E3
win
+2.73
Parjasaar Elerin 1215 E4
win
+3.59
Jogimaa Carmen 1303 E5
win
+5.55
Kurdina Olga 1828 E6
win
+25.98
Kolk Mari 1309 E7
win
+5.73
Wang Qingqing 2241 E8
loss
-0.67
Lashko Kira 2055 E9
loss
-1.89
Tiivel Tuuli 1426 E10
win
+9.59
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E11
win
+4.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1479.77 -> 1574.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shelginskih Maksim   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 2
draw
+9.63
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 3
win
+9.43
Metreveli Maksim 1568 4
win
+19.99
Semyonov Oleg 1849 5
win
+28.60
Fedotov Denis 2198 6
loss
-0.50
Yusupmurzin Danila 1577 7
draw
+4.38
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 8
draw
+10.22
Oborina Anastasja 1869 9
draw
+12.93
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1503.21 -> 1479.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanina Daria   1
win
-
Popova Daria 1029 2
win
+1.97
Stulova Darya 1451 3
loss
-18.34
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 4
win
+7.80
Pirozhnikova Alisa   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 6
win
+15.48
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 7
draw
-3.18
Stulova Kristina 1493 8
draw
-0.46
Novikova Daria 1222 9
loss
-26.69
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1468.29 -> 1503.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 1
loss
-11.08
Semyonov Oleg 1859 2
loss
-3.04
Kokachev Artem   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1482 4
win
+16.67
Kulin Maxim 1123 5
win
+3.87
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 7
loss
-5.25
Kozlova Viktoriia 1380 8
win
+12.06
Karpov Fyodor 1597 9
win
+21.69
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1453.21 -> 1468.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1325 1
win
+10.35
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 2
win
+15.58
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 3
win
+12.75
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 4
win
+6.27
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 5
win
+13.10
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 6
win
+4.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 7
loss
-8.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 8
loss
-8.91
Novikova Daria 1244 9
win
+7.38
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 10
loss
-20.29
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 11
win
+18.37
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 12
loss
-13.04
Stulova Veronika 1190 13
win
+5.77
Stulova Darya 1476 14
loss
-14.91
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 15
loss
-13.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1460.3 -> 1453.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 1990 2
draw
+14.55
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 3
win
+23.54
Pestereva Maria 1813 4
loss
-3.71
Metreveli Maksim 1479 5
loss
-15.11
Shangina Alexandra 1142 6
win
+4.42
Shabanov Ruslan 1442 7
loss
-16.83
Stulova Darya 1505 8
loss
-13.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1483.23 -> 1460.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2022 2
loss
-1.38
Utkin Dmitryi 1155 3
win
+4.21
Vorobjev Matvey   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1796 5
loss
-4.53
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1183 7
win
+4.84
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 8
loss
-16.27
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 9
loss
-9.80
Kozlova Viktoriia   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1465.1 -> 1483.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zencir Pelin   F1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1167 F2
win
+4.89
Laur Ingel   F3
win
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   F4
win
-
Popova Daria 1135 F5
win
+4.18
Zencir Pelin   F6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1167 F7
win
+4.89
Laur Ingel   F8
win
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   F9
win
-
Popova Daria 1135 F10
win
+4.18
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1442.53 -> 1465.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1165 2
win
+5.39
Porohina Ekaterina   4
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1348 7
win
+11.78
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   9
loss
-
Popova Daria 1165 10
win
+5.39
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1426.26 -> 1442.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 1
win
+15.48
Stulova Kristina 1339 2
draw
-3.92
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 3
loss
-10.13
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 4
loss
-11.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 5
win
+17.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 6
win
+15.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 7
loss
-16.27
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 8
loss
-12.88
Stulova Darya 1558 9
win
+21.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1475.37 -> 1426.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ustinova Milana   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2013 2
loss
-1.39
Mikryukov Mikhail 1899 3
loss
-2.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 4
loss
-5.66
Lapin Ivan 1190 5
loss
-26.81
Vohtomina Vladislava 1461 6
draw
-0.66
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 7
loss
-19.12
Novikova Daria 1257 8
win
+7.09
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1446.7 -> 1475.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   F1
win
-
Laur Ingel   F2
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F3
win
+6.16
Vohtomina Vladislava 1467 F4
win
+16.95
Popova Daria 1175 F6
win
+5.55
Fan Xuanzuo   F7
loss
-
Koni Kirke   F8
win
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F9
win
-
Bai  Ruonan   F11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1451 -> 1446.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1417 1
loss
-17.56
Koni Kirke   2
win
-
Piik Sander 1370 2
win
+12.34
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907 3
loss
-2.15
Narva Mart 1334 4
win
+10.83
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1291 5
loss
-22.87
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1431 7
win
+15.12
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1440.82 -> 1451
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1380 1
loss
-18.73
Ikla Markus 1443 2
win
+16.14
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 3
loss
-11.78
Sonist Siim Artur   4
win
-
Piik Sander 1399 6
win
+14.10
Murumaa Magnus 1315 7
win
+10.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1427.02 -> 1440.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Polina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1913 2
loss
-1.83
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 5
loss
-5.40
Novozhilova Polina 1461 6
win
+17.58
Semyonov Oleg 1678 7
loss
-6.09
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 8
loss
-20.60
Stulova Darya 1521 9
win
+20.27
Novikova Daria 1286 10
win
+9.87
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1406.51 -> 1427.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1343 1
win
+13.15
Konoplitskaja Polina   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   3
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1196 5
win
+7.36
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   8
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1446.87 -> 1406.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1958 1
loss
-1.60
Oborina Anastasja 1971 2
loss
-1.49
Fedotov Denis 1918 3
win
+30.01
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 4
loss
-3.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 5
loss
-6.46
Semyonov Oleg 1703 6
loss
-5.94
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 7
loss
-15.04
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 8
loss
-16.40
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 9
loss
-17.96
Kurdina Olga 1947 11
loss
-1.70
Kryuchok Roman 2192 12
loss
-0.43
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1420.42 -> 1446.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1380 1
loss
-17.84
Stulova Darya 1555 3
win
+21.92
Yusupmurzin Danila 1372 4
win
+13.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 5
win
+14.19
Stulova Kristina 1332 6
win
+12.03
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 7
loss
-17.67
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1414.01 -> 1420.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra   1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 2
win
+12.09
Sorokina Oksana 2144 3
loss
-0.47
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 4
loss
-9.09
Semyonov Oleg 1637 5
loss
-6.94
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 7
win
+15.43
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 8
loss
-4.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1398.67 -> 1414.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1340 3
win
+13.35
Zhukova Iana   4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1442 5
draw
+1.99
Piruakov Artem   6
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
win
-
Popova Daria   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1374.49 -> 1398.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 1
win
+21.07
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 2032 3
loss
-0.71
Tiivel Tuuli 1475 4
win
+20.50
Metreveli Georgiy   5
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1359 6
loss
-16.68
Kilk Oliver   7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1374 = 1497 + (400 * (4.5 - 8.5)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mahina Elena   1
win
-
Pestov Arseni   2
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1306 3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1504 6
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1495 7
draw
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1290 = 1490 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiis Katriin   F1
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 F2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 F3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F5
win
-
Novikova Daria   F6
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F7
win
-
Popova Daria   F8
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1233 = 1500 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1886 1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 3
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1373 4
loss
-
Novikova Daria   5
loss
-
Popova Daria   6
win
-
Stulova Darya 1466 7
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   8
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1087 = 1487 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   F1
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   F2
win
-
Novikova Daria   F4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F5
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F7
loss
-
Popova Daria   F8
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F9
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1087 = 1487 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1487 1
loss
-
Name: Ksenia
Surname: Matushkina
Rating: 1359
Top Rating: 1641

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 197
Losses: 133
Draws: 24
Gy1: 26
Gy2: 80
Gy5: 196
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ksenia Matushkina with this player.
Time: 0.20652484893799 sec.