European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1485.41 -> 1441.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1438 AB1
loss
-18.13
Metreveli Maksim 1880 AB2
loss
-2.99
Dincer Emre   AB3
win
-
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   AB4
win
-
Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 AB5
loss
-24.34
Murumaa Magnus 1314 AB6
win
+8.69
Piik Sander 1703 AB7
loss
-7.08
Yilmaz Oguzhan   AB8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1511.91 -> 1485.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1125 1
win
+3.12
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 2
draw
-13.93
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 3
loss
-18.18
Shangina Alexandra 1088 4
win
+2.57
Stulova Veronika 1387 5
win
+10.50
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 6
draw
+9.50
Metreveli Maksim 1854 7
loss
-3.91
Naumov Egor 1223 8
loss
-26.90
Novikova Daria 1392 9
win
+10.72
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1429.66 -> 1511.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Troitsky Vsevolod 1260 AB1
win
+8.76
Fedotov Denis 2175 AB2
loss
-0.43
Naumov Egor 1203 AB3
win
+6.83
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 AB4
win
+20.89
Orlov Maxim 1744 AB5
loss
-4.50
Metreveli Maksim 1875 AB6
loss
-2.28
Arzybov Vladislav 1409 AB7
win
+15.08
Lapin Ivan 1224 AB8
win
+7.50
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB9
win
+30.40
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1369.54 -> 1429.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 1
loss
-8.84
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 2
win
+29.10
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 3
loss
-3.97
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 4
win
+22.42
Stulova Kristina 1484 5
win
+21.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 6
loss
-13.31
Stulova Veronika 1379 7
win
+16.48
Stoyanov Egor 1300 8
draw
-3.13
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 9
loss
-15.17
Novikova Daria 1364 10
win
+15.77
Fedotov Denis 2160 11
loss
-0.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1363.6 -> 1369.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
win
-
Naumov Egor 1168 2
draw
-8.15
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 3
loss
-3.75
Stulova Kristina 1539 4
win
+23.47
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 5
loss
-4.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 6
loss
-9.61
Kulin Maxim 1182 7
win
+8.35
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1395.82 -> 1363.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1125 5.1
loss
-26.43
Kulin Maxim 1125 5.2
win
+5.57
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 6.1
loss
-5.68
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 6.2
loss
-5.68
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1411.5 -> 1395.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 1
loss
-7.64
Stulova Kristina 1526 2
win
+21.12
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 3
loss
-14.69
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 4
loss
-19.70
Stulova Veronika 1275 5
win
+10.03
Stoyanov Egor 1275 6
win
+10.03
Novikova Daria 1167 7
loss
-25.70
Fedotov Denis 2263 8
loss
-0.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 9
win
+24.20
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 10
loss
-5.63
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 11
loss
-7.47
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1451.74 -> 1411.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ates Omer yagiz   D6
win
-
Piik Sander 1810 C2
loss
-3.60
Zhao Yun   C3
loss
-
Roginski Roman   C4
win
-
Narva Mart 1414 C5
win
+14.28
Kang Zheming   C6
loss
-
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C7
win
-
Gromov Danila 1306 C8
loss
-22.33
Makhin Matvei 1082 C9
loss
-28.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1423.54 -> 1451.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1955 2
draw
+14.57
Fokichev Egor 1009 3
win
+2.70
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 4
loss
-7.41
Semyonov Oleg 1932 5
loss
-1.62
Makhin Matvei 1095 6
win
+4.20
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 7
loss
-6.08
Lapin Ivan 1293 8
win
+10.26
Stulova Veronika 1325 9
win
+11.58
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1386.13 -> 1423.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1141 B1
win
+6.28
Fedotov Denis 2119 B2
loss
-0.46
Gromov Danila 1321 B3
loss
-18.92
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 B4
win
+7.97
Nebolsin Aleksei 1479 B5
win
+20.21
Danilin Ivan 2023 B6
win
+31.20
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B7
loss
-5.17
Metreveli Maksim 1739 B8
loss
-3.70
Troitsky Vsevolod   B9
draw
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1399.44 -> 1386.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 1
loss
-10.13
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 2
loss
-8.56
Semyonov Oleg 1975 3
loss
-1.12
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 4
loss
-1.84
Lashko Kira 2026 5
loss
-0.84
Fedotov Denis 2152 6
loss
-0.41
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 7
win
+27.19
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 8
loss
-6.04
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 9
loss
-10.79
Stulova Kristina 1482 10
loss
-12.26
Stulova Veronika 1298 11
win
+11.49
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1413.09 -> 1399.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1568 1
loss
-9.28
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 2
loss
-12.29
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 3
win
+21.78
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 4
draw
+4.01
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 5
win
+18.00
Stulova Veronika 1168 7
loss
-25.71
Novikova Daria 1147 8
win
+5.70
Stoyanov Egor 1290 9
win
+10.60
Fedotov Denis 2143 10
loss
-0.47
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 11
loss
-5.95
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 12
loss
-8.56
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 13
loss
-11.48
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1431.77 -> 1413.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shestakova Valeria   1
win
-
Potapov Maxim   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1604 3
loss
-8.65
Prokopyev Andrei 1054 4
win
+3.28
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 5
loss
-10.06
Fokichev Egor   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 7
loss
-6.64
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1061 8
win
+3.40
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1437.48 -> 1431.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068 2.1
win
+3.42
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068 2.2
win
+3.42
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 3.1
loss
-6.28
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 3.2
loss
-6.28
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1405.42 -> 1437.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 1
loss
-0.86
Gromov Danila 1280 2
win
+10.48
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 3
loss
-0.95
Kachaeva Ilona 1504 4
win
+20.44
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1564 5
loss
-9.16
Dyachkov Nikita 1683 6
draw
+10.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 7
loss
-8.84
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 8
win
+12.55
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 9
loss
-2.24
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1423.53 -> 1405.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1402 C2
win
+15.02
Metreveli Maksim 1619 C3
loss
-7.81
Moor Karl-Mattias 1426 C4
draw
+0.15
Zilinskas Zilvinas   C5
win
-
Piik Sander 1453 C6
loss
-14.65
Pestov Arseni 1540 C7
loss
-10.82
Abovyan Alexander   C8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1451.37 -> 1423.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2055 3
loss
-0.96
Dyachkov Nikita 1731 4
loss
-5.31
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
win
-
Talanov Nikita   6
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   7
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1600 9
loss
-9.51
Dik Kirill   10
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 11
loss
-15.30
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1071 12
win
+3.23
Gromov Danila   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1506.9 -> 1451.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1801 2
loss
-4.96
Kulin Maxim 1118 3
win
+3.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 4
loss
-7.88
Stulova Veronika 1178 5
win
+4.21
Porohina Ekaterina 1334 6
loss
-23.36
Serebryannikova Darya 1228 7
loss
-26.63
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1466.86 -> 1506.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2040 1
loss
-1.14
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 2
win
+24.77
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 3
loss
-7.02
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 4
loss
-0.95
Postnikov Fedor 1512 5
win
+18.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 6
loss
-6.01
Metreveli Maksim 1577 8
loss
-11.05
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 9
win
+23.36
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1485.01 -> 1466.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1243 A1
win
+6.37
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A2
loss
-4.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A3
loss
-10.77
Tiivel Siim 1391 A4
win
+11.81
Shabanov Ruslan 1532 A5
win
+18.16
Olumets Erko 1538 A6
loss
-13.55
Purk Tauri 1891 A7
loss
-2.81
Kolar Johan-Eerik   A8
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1581 A9
loss
-11.66
Heidmets Mark 1581 A9
loss
-11.66
Nebolsin Aleksei   A10
loss
-
Soosaar Carlos   A11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1518.63 -> 1485.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shelginskih Mikhail   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1593 2
loss
-12.60
Litvinova Yulia 1713 3
loss
-7.85
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 4
win
+13.14
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 5
loss
-6.92
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 6
loss
-14.65
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 7
loss
-7.58
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1114 9
win
+2.85
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1501.3 -> 1518.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav   1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 2
win
+21.24
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 3
loss
-7.84
Danilin Ivan 1911 4
loss
-2.76
Lapin Ivan 1272 5
draw
-9.23
Fedotov Denis 2195 6
loss
-0.58
Fedotov Denis 2195 7
loss
-0.58
Postnikov Fedor 1524 8
win
+17.07
Orlov Maxim   9
draw
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1497.61 -> 1501.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1859 1
win
+28.46
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 2
loss
-6.03
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 3
loss
-13.46
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 4
win
+14.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1535 5
win
+17.72
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 6
loss
-7.06
Stulova Darya 1482 7
loss
-16.68
Lapin Ivan 1236 8
win
+5.83
Stulova Kristina 1427 9
loss
-19.19
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1505.98 -> 1497.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2051 1
loss
-1.32
Semyonov Oleg 1801 2
loss
-4.95
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 3
loss
-2.54
Oborina Anastasja 1842 4
loss
-4.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 5
loss
-6.43
Kurdina Olga 1931 6
loss
-2.54
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 7
draw
+4.53
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 8
loss
-8.95
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 9
win
+19.77
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 10
loss
-14.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 11
win
+14.85
Kryuchok Roman 2180 12
loss
-0.65
Lashko Kira 2003 13
loss
-1.73
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1381.58 -> 1505.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 1
win
+21.46
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 2
win
+21.99
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 3
loss
-12.75
Stulova Darya 1476 4
win
+20.28
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 5
loss
-10.02
Stulova Kristina 1325 6
win
+13.42
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 7
loss
-13.15
Stulova Veronika 1190 8
win
+7.98
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 9
win
+8.61
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 10
win
+16.37
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 11
win
+6.14
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 12
win
+25.70
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 13
win
+25.49
Novikova Daria 1244 14
loss
-22.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 15
win
+14.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1381.27 -> 1381.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1656 2
loss
-5.44
Kokachev Artem   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 5
loss
-4.23
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 8
win
+9.98
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1391.06 -> 1381.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2112 1
loss
-0.49
Volkov Sergey 1930 2
loss
-1.37
Buszkowski Ludwik 1655 3
loss
-5.73
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2218 5
loss
-0.27
Khramov Aleksey   6
draw
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   7
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1987 8
loss
-1.00
Wang Chih-Kung 2001 9
loss
-0.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1356.84 -> 1391.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   2
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   3
win
-
Naumov Egor   4
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1183 5
loss
-23.38
Utkin Dmitryi 1155 6
win
+7.63
Vorobjev Matvey   7
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 8
win
+18.64
Kurdina Olga 2022 9
win
+31.32
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1393.37 -> 1356.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   C1
win
-
Teyyar Selim   C2
win
-
Raag Ardi 1391 C3
loss
-16.08
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C4
win
+11.45
Ikla Markus 1473 C5
loss
-12.38
Danilin Ivan 1623 C6
loss
-6.72
Pukk Oskar 1091 C7
win
+4.80
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C8
win
-
Piik Sander 1358 C9
loss
-17.59
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1372.15 -> 1393.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim   2
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   3
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1476 4
draw
+4.65
Danilin Ivan 1610 5
loss
-6.48
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536 6
win
+23.04
Gromov Danila   7
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   8
win
-
Kokachev Artem   9
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   10
win
-
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1414.92 -> 1372.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 1
loss
-15.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 2
loss
-15.75
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 3
loss
-12.38
Stulova Darya 1558 4
loss
-9.75
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 5
draw
+0.46
Stulova Kristina 1339 6
win
+12.58
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 7
win
+22.32
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 8
loss
-10.87
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 9
loss
-13.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1335.49 -> 1414.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1363 2
win
+17.27
Merkulov Artyom 2042 3
loss
-0.54
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 4
win
+23.11
Oborina Anastasja 2013 5
loss
-0.63
Oborina Anastasja 2013 5
loss
-0.63
Novikova Daria 1257 6
win
+12.45
Kurdina Olga 1989 7
win
+31.27
Semyonov Oleg 1738 8
loss
-2.87
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1358.6 -> 1335.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2068 1
loss
-0.53
Balabhai Viktor 2155 2
loss
-0.32
Lapin Ivan 1217 3
draw
-6.17
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 4
loss
-9.32
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Postnikov Fedor 1543 6
loss
-8.22
Prokopets Tatyana 1563 7
loss
-7.52
Ponezhin Gennady 1613 8
win
+26.01
Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 9
loss
-17.03
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1327.02 -> 1358.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1326 C1
win
+15.99
Zheng   Xinrui   C2
loss
-
Piik Sander 1339 C3
draw
+0.56
Shao Zequan   C4
win
-
Raag Ardi   C5
draw
-
Danilin Ivan   c6
win
-
Xu  Yikuan   C7
loss
-
Kang  Tingrui   C8
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C9
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 C10
win
+25.56
Dyachkov Nikita 1450 C11
loss
-10.53
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1343.86 -> 1327.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 1
loss
-5.82
Ikla Markus 1445 2
loss
-11.43
Piik Sander 1370 3
win
+17.20
Murumaa Magnus 1262 4
win
+12.31
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1417 6
loss
-12.68
Narva Mart 1334 7
loss
-16.42
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1304.75 -> 1343.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1298 1
win
+15.71
Makhina Alla 1300 2
win
+15.79
Kryuchok Roman 2196 3
loss
-0.19
Reinik Liise-Marie 1491 4
loss
-8.16
Tiivel Tuuli 1474 5
win
+23.23
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1517 7
loss
-7.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1298.07 -> 1304.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Aleksandr   1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1620 2
win
+27.67
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 3
loss
-2.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 4
loss
-5.80
Shangina Alexandra   5
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1291 6
loss
-16.31
Yusupmurzina Darya   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1270 8
loss
-17.26
Korolyova Natalya   9
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 10
win
+21.21
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1316.3 -> 1298.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   1
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 2
loss
-11.62
Musikhin Leonid   3
draw
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   7
draw
-
Mityagin Anton   8
win
-
Danilin Ivan   9
loss
-
Naumov Egor   10
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 11
loss
-6.62
Metreveli Maksim   12
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   13
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1315.82 -> 1316.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1965 1
loss
-0.74
Sarhadov Andrey   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1546 3
loss
-6.71
Zhukova Iana   4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 5
win
+21.95
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 6
loss
-12.64
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 7
loss
-1.37
Popova Daria   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1340.63 -> 1315.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sheina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1442 2
loss
-11.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 3
loss
-13.35
Vokhtomina  Yulia   4
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   5
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Zhukova Iana   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1340 = 1540 + (400 * (5 - 15)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokovoi Oleg   1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1501 2
loss
-
Narva Mai 1686 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1328 4
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1534 5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1377 6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1281 = 1567 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 1
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1714 2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1385 3
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   4
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   6
win
-
Novikova Daria   7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1287 = 1541 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   C1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   C2
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C3
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C4
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   C5
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C6
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C8
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   C9
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C10
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1220 = 1520 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1560 1
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   2
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1491 3
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   4
win
-
Vorobjev Matvey   5
loss
-
Novikova Daria   6
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1355 7
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1312 = 1552 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinozerov Kirill   C2
loss
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C3
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C4
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1590 C5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   C6
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C7
loss
-
Georgiev Filip   C8
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C9
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C10
loss
-
Narva Mart   C11
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1704 C12
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C13
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1059 = 1459 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1487 6
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1432 7
loss
-
Name: Kirill
Surname: Stoyanov
Rating: 1441
Top Rating: 1518

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 185
Losses: 207
Draws: 20
Gy1: 40
Gy2: 103
Gy5: 239
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kirill Stoyanov with this player.
Time: 0.27450203895569 sec.