Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1120 = 1440 + (400 * (3 - 27)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 1
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 2
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   3
draw
-
Lapin Ivan 1275 4
loss
-
Orlov Maxim   5
draw
-
Postnikov Fedor 1526 6
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 7
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1622 8
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Provisional: 1080 = 1411 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1499 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1483 2
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1469 3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1070 4
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 5
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
draw
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1136 = 1442 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1711 1
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1383 3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1445 5
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1133 = 1410 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Makhina Alla 1255 3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 4
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 4
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 5
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1187 9
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1057 = 1457 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   1
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   2
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   5
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1478 6
loss
-
Danilin Ivan 1615 8
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 9
loss
-
Naumov Egor   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1025 = 1425 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1556 1
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   2
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   3
win
-
Piruakov Artem   3
win
-
Stulova Veronika   4
loss
-
Maurina Julia   5
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 7
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   8
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1033 = 1433 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1433 1
loss
-
Name: Artem
Surname: Kokachev
Rating: 1120
Top Rating: 1120

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 12
Losses: 35
Draws: 3
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 17
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Artem Kokachev with this player.
Time: 0.031566858291626 sec.