Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1052.27 -> 1044.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF1
loss
-2.63
Kokrani Urania   EF2
win
-
Novichkova Viktoriia   EF3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1511 EF4
loss
-2.12
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF5
draw
-
Mihailidi Kristina   EF6
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1461 EF7
loss
-2.77
Panagasidi Eleni   EF8
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1061.93 -> 1052.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina   1
draw
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 2
loss
-2.12
Muugamae Eric 1266 3
loss
-7.54
Bykov  Dmitrii   4
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 997.058 -> 1061.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura 1162 E1
win
+23.09
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E3
loss
-0.16
Novichkova Viktoriia   E4
win
-
Lashko Kira 2054 E5
loss
-0.07
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E6
loss
-2.48
Jogimaa Carmen 1303 E7
win
+27.32
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E8
loss
-5.84
Vohtomina Vladislava 1477 E9
loss
-1.89
Parjasaar Elerin 1215 E11
win
+24.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1004.51 -> 997.058
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 1
loss
-0.45
Fokicheva Anna   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 3
loss
-1.34
Fokichev Egor   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 5
loss
-2.22
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   6
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 7
loss
-3.44
Turabov Egor   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1029.42 -> 1004.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1451 1
loss
-2.59
Matushkina Ksenia 1502 2
loss
-1.97
Pirozhnikova Alisa   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 4
loss
-2.09
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 5
loss
-2.85
Stulova Kristina 1492 6
loss
-2.08
Novikova Daria 1222 7
loss
-7.93
Kazanina Daria   8
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 9
loss
-5.41
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1081.51 -> 1029.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1534 2
loss
-2.19
Kulin Maxim 1123 3
loss
-14.08
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1427 5
loss
-3.85
Lapin Ivan 1236 6
loss
-9.30
Kozlova Viktoriia 1380 7
loss
-4.85
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 9
loss
-17.82
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1091.46 -> 1081.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   4
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 6
loss
-9.95
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1098.06 -> 1091.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1941 1
loss
-0.25
Smirnov Aleksandr   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1340 3
loss
-6.35
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   9
win
-
Popova  Veronika   10
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1135.47 -> 1098.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   F1
win
-
Zencir Pelin   F2
win
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   F3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1167 F4
loss
-14.53
Matushkina Ksenia 1464 F5
loss
-4.18
Laur Ingel   F6
win
-
Zencir Pelin   F7
win
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   F8
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1167 F9
loss
-14.53
Matushkina Ksenia 1464 F10
loss
-4.18
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1165.11 -> 1135.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisiia 1348 3
loss
-8.25
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   5
win
-
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1165 9
loss
-16.00
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 10
loss
-5.39
Porohina Ekaterina   11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1181.89 -> 1165.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1737 1
loss
-1.25
Sokolov Mikhail   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 3
loss
-3.63
Glebov Valentin   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1543 5
loss
-3.54
Stulova Darya 1543 5
loss
-3.54
Piruakov Artem   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 7
loss
-4.81
Musaev Vladislav   8
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1175.46 -> 1181.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bai  Ruonan   F1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   F2
win
-
Laur Ingel   F3
win
-
Fan Xuanzuo   F4
loss
-
Koni Kirke   F5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 F6
loss
-5.56
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F8
win
+17.02
Vohtomina Vladislava 1467 F9
loss
-5.03
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F10
win
-
Qiu Yujin   F11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1170.22 -> 1175.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2196 2
loss
-0.09
Karpov Fyodor 1553 3
loss
-3.17
Kilk Oliver   4
loss
-
Koni Kirke   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1240 6
win
+19.18
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290 7
loss
-10.68
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1179.87 -> 1170.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1491 1
loss
-4.57
Piik Sander 1399 2
loss
-7.04
Ikla Markus 1444 3
loss
-5.74
Koni Kirke   4
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 4
win
+21.20
Murumaa Mathias 1234 5
loss
-13.49
Raag Ardi   6
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1195.73 -> 1179.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhernovaia Elena   1
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   2
win
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   3
win
-
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 4
loss
-8.11
Piruakov Artem   5
win
-
Popova Polina   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 8
loss
-7.75
Shangina Alexandra   9
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1196.72 -> 1195.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 5
loss
-7.37
Kuzmina Alexandra   6
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   7
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1343 8
draw
+6.38
Konoplitskaja Polina   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1196 = 1470 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 1
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 5
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   6
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 1200 = 1485 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   2
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Piruakov Artem   4
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Zhukova Iana   8
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 9
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1215 = 1492 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1475 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1609 2
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin   3
win
-
Narva Mart 1397 4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1360 5
loss
-
Kilk Oliver   6
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1110 = 1510 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kilk Oliver   1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1500 2
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   3
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin   4
loss
-
Ilu Silvia   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1426 6
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita   7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1125 = 1525 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   F1
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F2
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   F4
loss
-
Kiis Katriin   F5
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 F6
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 F7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F8
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1158 = 1558 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1830 2
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1565 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1465 5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   6
loss
-
Vasyukova Polina   8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1370 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F1
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F2
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F6
draw
-
Novozhilova Polina   F7
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F8
loss
-
Novikova Daria   F9
loss
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Popova
Rating: 1044
Top Rating: 1196

Country: Russia
City: Nikolaevka

Wins: 68
Losses: 108
Draws: 4
Gy1: 17
Gy2: 33
Gy5: 80
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Popova with this player.
Time: 0.0306258201599 sec.