Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1367.43 -> 1399.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fujita Maiko 2009 1
loss
-0.77
Yusupmurzina Darya 1723 2
loss
-3.64
Kollo Liisa Maria   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1785 4
loss
-2.64
Yu Yajun 1895 5
win
+30.54
Liu Xun 2149 6
loss
-0.35
Kolk Mari 1297 7
win
+12.81
Salnikova Nonna 1704 8
loss
-4.01
Li Xiaoqing 2308 9
loss
-0.14
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1342.23 -> 1367.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2233 2
loss
-0.19
Piik Sander 1732 3
loss
-3.06
Tuvikene Margus 2109 4
loss
-0.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1837 5
win
+30.26
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 6
loss
-1.42
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1330.94 -> 1342.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kollo Liisa Maria   F01
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1097 F02
win
+6.63
Linich Anastasia   F04
win
-
Mumm Kristina 1309 F05
win
+15.01
Kollo Liisa Maria   F06
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1097 F07
loss
-25.37
Linich Anastasia   F09
loss
-
Mumm Kristina 1309 F10
win
+15.01
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1229.94 -> 1330.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1723 A1
win
+30.23
Oll Aivo 2389 A2
loss
-0.04
Koni Kirke 1500 A3
draw
+10.44
Orlov Denis 1691 A4
win
+29.90
Rahumagi Brenet 1750 A5
win
+30.48
Riga Open
2019-04-13 -> 2019-04-14
Rating: 1242.96 -> 1229.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1841 1
loss
-0.99
Laane Rauno 1371 2
loss
-10.35
Kondakov Ilya   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1744 4
loss
-1.69
Laane Kristjan   5
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1262.98 -> 1242.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1290 1
win
+17.27
Ikla Markus 1688 2
loss
-2.54
Laane Rauno 1316 3
loss
-13.57
Koni Kirke 1502 4
loss
-6.45
Piik Sander 1776 5
loss
-1.59
Aasav Jaak Andero 1400 6
loss
-9.97
Lillemaa Argo 1646 7
loss
-3.17
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1255.36 -> 1262.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2018 1
loss
-0.39
Kolk Kuno 1792 2
loss
-1.39
Laanemets Emil   3
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1422 5
loss
-8.86
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 6
loss
-2.06
Gorbachev Daniil 960 7
win
+4.96
Kachaev Denis 2066 8
loss
-0.30
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2044 9
draw
+15.66
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1248.19 -> 1255.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil   B1
win
-
Ikla Markus 1613 B2
loss
-3.49
Malyarovskiy Stepan   B3
loss
-
Moisto Mairon 1309 B4
win
+18.81
Pukk Martin   B5
win
-
Roginski Roman   B6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 B7
loss
-8.15
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
2018-12-15 -> 2018-12-16
Rating: 1248.34 -> 1248.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1089 2
win
+9.15
Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 3
loss
-9.22
Pukk Oskar 1089 4
win
+9.15
Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 6
loss
-9.22
SOPAI Cup
2018-11-22 -> 2018-11-25
Rating: 1248.52 -> 1248.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ma Hongzhou   1
loss
-
Wu Zhiqin 2138 2
loss
-0.19
Shi Yutong   3
loss
-
Wang Xinhui   4
loss
-
Han Yu   5
win
-
Huo Jiuxu   6
loss
-
Tian Hanfa   7
win
-
Yu Yajun   8
draw
-
Song Yu   9
loss
-
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1219.44 -> 1248.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2332 1
loss
-0.05
Murumaa Mikael   2
win
-
Koni Kirke 1431 3
win
+24.71
Murumaa Magnus 1268 4
win
+18.22
Laane Rauno 1267 5
loss
-13.80
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1145.03 -> 1219.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1301 EF1
win
+22.74
Stulova Kristina 1514 EF2
loss
-3.41
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 EF3
loss
-0.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1452 EF4
win
+27.35
Makhina Alla 1212 EF5
win
+19.07
Liu Xun 2133 EF6
loss
-0.11
Stulova Darya 1417 EF7
loss
-5.53
Prokopets Tatyana 1452 EF9
loss
-4.65
Stulova Kristina 1514 F8
loss
-3.41
Kolk Mari 1301 F10
win
+22.74
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1250.68 -> 1145.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava   B1
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 B2
loss
-22.19
Moisto Mairon 1163 B3
loss
-19.92
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 B4
win
+9.65
Gromov Danila 1250 B5
loss
-16.03
Parjasaar Elerin 1131 B6
win
+10.70
Kolk Mari 1360 B7
loss
-11.12
Narva Mart 1272 D1
loss
-14.98
Narva Mart 1272 D1
loss
-14.98
Moisto Mairon 1163 D2
loss
-19.92
Olmann Kullar   D3
win
-
Moller Andrus 1039 D4
win
+7.31
Tiivel Siim 1367 D5
win
+21.20
Sonina Marina 1076 D6
loss
-23.41
Koni Kirke 1340 D7
loss
-11.97
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1255.42 -> 1250.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1911 1
loss
-0.72
Narva Mai 1737 3
loss
-1.88
Ikla Markus 1547 4
loss
-5.02
Moor Karl-Mattias 1288 5
loss
-14.48
Brezgin Nikita   6
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1284 7
win
+17.36
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1299.95 -> 1255.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1285 E1
loss
-16.68
Örd Laura 1134 E2
win
+8.90
Stulova Darya 1513 E3
loss
-7.23
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E4
loss
-4.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E5
loss
-3.84
Lashko Kira 1940 E6
loss
-0.78
Kolk Mari 1446 E7
loss
-9.62
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E9
loss
-10.72
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1299 = 1612 + (400 * (3.5 - 28.5)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1644 1
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1474 2
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1355 3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1334 4
win
-
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Provisional: 1306 = 1635 + (400 * (2.5 - 25.5)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1548 1
loss
-
Raag Ardi 1243 2
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   3
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1175 4
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1242 5
loss
-
Örd Laura   6
loss
-
Piik Sander 1373 7
draw
-
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Provisional: 1339 = 1704 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1668 1
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1929 3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1421 4
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 5
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1969 6
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1679 7
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 8
win
-
Lashko Kira 2021 9
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1267 = 1667 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1374 2
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2190 4
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1498 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1328 7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1327 = 1727 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1498 1
loss
-
Novikova Daria   2
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   3
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   4
win
-
Zhukova Iana   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1392 6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Provisional: 1407 = 1807 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2473 1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1550 3
loss
-
Narva Mart 1507 4
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1565 6
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1510 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Provisional: 1624 = 2024 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2455 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1593 2
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
loss
-
Ikla Markus   4
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   5
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   6
win
-
Tiivel Siim   7
loss
-
Name: Hanna-Kai
Surname: Reimand
Rating: 1399
Top Rating: 1399

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 51
Losses: 104
Draws: 4
Gy1: 46
Gy2: 61
Gy5: 91
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Hanna-Kai Reimand with this player.
Time: 0.095431089401245 sec.